Directories:

125th Street Business Improvement District
Barbara  Askins -  Executive Director
271 West 125th Street, Suite 214
New York  NY,   10027
212-662-8999 (phone)
212-678-5136 (fax)

14th Street-Union Square Local Development Corporation
Robert  Walsh -  Records Management Officer
4 Irving Place, Suite 1149S
New York  NY,   10003
212-460-1200 (phone)
212-420-8670 (fax)

42nd Street Development Corporation
Danille  Gaherty -  Records Management Officer
330 West 42nd Street, 17th Floor
New York  NY,   10036
212-695-4242 (phone)
212-695-4275 (fax)

Abbott Union Free School District
Mary  Bostwick -  Business Manager
100 North Broadway
Irvington  NY,   10533
914-591-7846 (phone)
Email

Accord Fire District
Heidi  Haynes -  Secretary
22 Main St
Accord  NY,   12404
Email

Adams Center Fire District
Candace Paquin    Gilbert -  Secretary
18269 State Route 177
Adams Center  NY,   13606
315-583-5872 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Adams Consolidated Health District
John  Knapp -  Town Clerk
13263 US Highway 11
Adams Center  NY,   13606
315-583-5701 (phone)
Email

Addison Central School District
Bill  Sanford -  Records Management Officer
7787 State Route 417
Addison  NY,   14801
607-359-2245 (phone)
607-359-4480 (fax)
Email

Adirondack Central School District
Michelle  Freeman -  Secretary to Superintendent
110 Ford Street
Boonville  NY,   13309
315-942-9272 (phone)
315-942-5522 (fax)
Email

Adirondack Community College
Sarah  Levin -  Registrar
640 Bay Road
Queensbury  NY,   12804
518-743-2275 (phone)
518-745-1433 (fax)
Email

Adirondack Economic Development Corporation
Kelly  Ebersole -  Records Management Officer
67 Main Street, Suite 200
Saranac Lake  NY,   12983
518-891-5523 (phone)

Adirondack Park Local Government Review Board
Frederick    Monroe -  Executive Director
117 Blythewood Island
Chestertown  NY,   12817
518-494-3607 (phone)
518-494-5472 (fax)
Email

Adirondack Teacher Center
Linda  McCarthy -  Administrative Assistant
90 Elm Street
Malone  NY,   12953
518-481-6333 (phone)
518-481-6296 (fax)
Email

Adirondack/Glens Falls Transportation Council
Monika  Bulman -  Administrative Assistant
383 Broadway
Fort Edward  NY,   12828
518-746-2199 (phone)
518-746-2441 (fax)
Email

Administration for Childrens Services
Kenneth  Johnson -  RMO
150 William Street, 14th Flr.
New York  NY,   10038
212-676-8680 (phone)
212-341-9015 (fax)
Email

Administration for Childrens Services
Charles  Kenny -  Deputy Director
150 William Street, 14th Flr.
New York  NY,   10038
212-341-9010 (phone)
212-341-8933 (fax)
Email

Afton Central School District
Drusilla  Relyea -  Typist
29 Academy Street
Afton  NY,   13730
607-639-8242 (phone)
Email

Afton Central School District
Anita  Aprile -  Secretary to Superintendent
29 Academy Street
Afton  NY,   13730
607-639-8229 (phone)
607-639-1801 (fax)
Email

Afton Fire District
Cynthia    Sherman -  Secretary
15 Spring Street
Afton  NY,   13730
607-639-1848 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Akron Central School District
Janice  Rosenberg -  District Clerk
47 Bloomingdale Avenue
Akron  NY,   14001
716-542-5010 (phone)
Email

Albany (City) Industrial Development Agency
David  Riker -  Secretary
21 Lodge Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-434-5281 (phone)

Albany City School District
Catherine  L  Cutting -  Records Management Officer
Academy Park, Elk Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-475-6010 (phone)
518-475-6079 (fax)
Email

Albany Community Development Agency
Michael  Stone -  Administrative Fiscal Officer
200 Henry Johnson Boulevard
Albany  NY,   12210
518-434-5293 (phone)

Albany Convention Center Authority
Al  Sorrentino -  Project Manager
386 Broadway
Albany  NY,   12207
518-275-4920 (phone)
518-275-492 (fax)

Albany County
Bruce  Hidley -  County Clerk
Courthouse, 16 Eagle Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-487-5101 (phone)
518-487-5099 (fax)
Email

Albany County Airport Authority
Ginger  Olthoff -  Director, Administrative Services
ARFF Building, Room 21
Albany  NY,   12211
518-464-5010 (phone)
518-242-2641 (fax)
Email

Albany County Cooperative Extension Association
Gale  Kohler -  Records Management Officer
24 Martin Road
Voorheesville  NY,   12186
518-765-3500 (phone)
518-765-2490 (fax)

Albany County Industrial Development Agency
Thomas  Burns -  Business Development Analyst
112 State Street - Suite 1116
Albany  NY,   12207
518 447-4841 (phone)

Albany County Local Development Corporation
VACANT -  Records Management Officer
21 Lodge Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-434-2532 (phone)
Email

Albany County Soil and Water Conservation District
Susan  Lewis -  District Clerk
24 Martin Road
Voorheesville  NY,   12186
518-765-7923 (phone)
518-765-2304 (fax)

Albany Housing Authority
Patty  Stepmsey -  Secretarial Assistant
200 South Pearl Street
Albany  NY,   12202
518 641-7500 (phone)
518 641-7547 (fax)
Email

Albany Local Development Corporation
Jeff  Sullivan -  Records Management Officer
21 Lodge Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-434-2532 (phone)
518-434-9846 (fax)
Email

Albany Pine Bush Preserve Commission
Margaret  Stein -  Executive Assistant
195 New Karner Road
Albany  NY,   12205
518-456-0655 (phone)
518-456-8198 (fax)
Email

Albany Port District Commission
Frank  Commisso -  Business Manager
Admin. Bldg., Port of Albany
Albany  NY,   12202
518-463-8763 (phone)
518-463-8767 (fax)

Albany Public Library
Patrice    Hollman -  Director of Outreach Services
161 Washington Avenue
Albany  NY,   12210
518-427-4325 (phone)
518-449-3386 (fax)
Email

Albany Water Board
Leo  Dean -  Secretary
35 Erie Boulevard
Albany  NY,   12204
518-436-8724 (phone)
518-436-8726 (fax)

Albany-Schoharie-Schenectady-Saratoga BOCES
Jeffrey  Chodikov -  Records Management Officer
1031 Watervliet-Shaker Road
Albany  NY,   12205
518-862-4900 (phone)
Email

Albert Wisner Public Library
Rosemary   Cooper -  Director
2 Colonial Avenue
Warwick  NY,   10990
845-986-1047 (phone)
Email

Albertson Water District
Rudolph  Hendricksen -  Superintendent
Albertson  NY,   11507
516-621-3610 (phone)
516-626-8042 (fax)
Email

Albion Central School District
Amy  Castricone -  Records Management Officer
324 East Avenue
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-6656 (phone)
585-589-9323 (fax)
Email

Albion Community Development Corporation
Nathan  Lyman -  President
51 North Main Street
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-5623 (phone)
585-589-7292 (fax)

Alden Central School District
Carol  Ranke -  Business Administrator
13190 Park Street
Alden  NY,   14004
716-937-9116 (phone)
716-937-7132 (fax)

Alden Teacher Center
Paul  Karpik -  Business Manager
13190 Park Street
Alden  NY,   14004
716-937-9116 (phone)
Email

Alexander Central School District
Tim    Batzel -  Business Administrator
3314 Buffalo Street
Alexander  NY,   14005
585-591-1551 (phone)
585-591-2257 (fax)
Email

Alexandria Bay Housing Authority
John  Doldo -  Director
39 Bolton Avenue
Alexandria Bay  NY,   13607
315-482-3691 (phone)
315-779-9289 (fax)
Email

Alexandria Central School District
Walter  Keeler -  District Treasurer
34 Bolton Avenue
Alexandria Bay  NY,   13607
315-482-9971 (phone)
315-482-9971 (fax)
Email

Alfred-Almond Central School District
Joanne  Demetreu -  Distict Clerk
6795 Route 21
Almond  NY,   14804
607-276-2981 (phone)
Email

Allegany Area Economic Development Corporation
Walter  Martelle -  Executive Director
71 Chestnut Street
Wellsville  NY,   14895
716-593-2040 (phone)

Allegany County
Craig  Braack -  Historian
7 Court Street
Belmont  NY,   14813
585-268-9293 (phone)
585-268-9659 (fax)
Email

Allegany County Cooperative Extension Association
Dianne  Baker -  Executive Director
5435A County Road 48
Belmont  NY,   14813
585-268-7644 (phone)
Email

Allegany County Industrial Development Agency
Walter  Martelle -  Records Management Officer
71 Chestnut Street
Wellsville  NY,   14895
716-593-2040 (phone)

Allegany County Soil and Water Conservation District
Gloria  Miess -  Secretary/Treasurer
5390 County Road 48
Belmont  NY,   14813
585-268-7831 (phone)
585-268-7224 (fax)

Allegany-Limestone Central School District
Diana  Piccioli -  District Treasurer
80 North Fourth Street
Allegany  NY,   14706
716-375-6600 (phone)
Email

Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Central School District
Victor  Holl -  School Business Administrator
639 County Route 22
Parish  NY,   13131
315-625-5254 (phone)
315-625-7952 (fax)
Email

Alton Fire District
Susan  Buckley -  Secretary
Ridge Road
Sodus  NY,   14451
315-483-8173 (phone)

Altona Fire District
Carole    Leazott -  Secretary
480 Devils Den Road
Altona  NY,   12910
518-236-7313 (phone)
518-236-4052 (fax)

Amagansett Fire District
Terrence  O'Riordan -  Secretary
439 Main Street
Amagansett  NY,   11930
631-267-3300 (phone)
Email

Amagansett Union Free School District
Cheryl Ann  Bloecker -  District Clerk
320 Main Street
Amagansett  NY,   11930
631-267-3572 (phone)
Email

Amawalk-Shenorock Water District
Theresa  Wiegand -  Secretary
40 Lakeview Dr
Shenorock  NY,   10587
914-248-5181 (phone)
Email

Amenia Fire District
John  McEnwe -  Secretary

Amenia  NY,   12501
845-373-8467 (phone)
Email

Amherst Central School District
Mark  Whyle -  Director of Admin. Svcs.
55 Kings Highway
Amherst  NY,   14226
716-362-3040 (phone)
716-836-2537 (fax)
Email

Amherst Industrial Development Agency
Laure  Manuszewski -  Records Management Officer
130 John Muir Drive
West Amherst  NY,   14228
716-688-9000 (phone)
716-688-0205 (fax)
Email

Amityville Public Library
Nora  Schual -  Director
Oak & John Streets
Amityville  NY,   11701
631-264-0567 (phone)
631-264-2006 (fax)
Email

Amityville Union Free School District
William   Fanning -  Interim Asst. Supt. Business/Finance
150 Park Avenue
Amityville  NY,   11701
631-598-6524 (phone)
Email

Amsterdam City School District
Carol  Preston -  Director of Student Services
11 Liberty Street
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-843-5239 (phone)
Email

Amsterdam Housing Authority
Margaret  Snyder -  Secretary
52 Division Street
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-842-2894 (phone)
Email

Amsterdam Industrial Development Agency
Joseph  Greco -  Administrative Director
61 Church Street
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-842-5011 (phone)

Amsterdam Urban Renewal Agency
Jane  DiCaprio -  Records Management Officer
61 Church Street
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-841-4337 (phone)

Ancram Fire District
John  Derrick -  Secretary
Routes 82 and 7A
Ancram  NY,   12502
518-329-2924 (phone)

Andes Central School District
Janice  Stevens -  Treasurer
85 Delaware Avenue
Andes  NY,   13731
845-676-3166 (phone)
845-676-3181 (fax)
Email

Andes Fire District
Barbara  Mellon -  Treasurer
5259 County Highway 1
Andes  NY,   13731
845-676-4616 (phone)

Andover Central School District
Linda  Geer -  Business Administrator
31-35 Elm Street
Andover  NY,   14806
607-478-8491 (phone)
607-478-8491 (fax)
Email

Antwerp Consolidated Health District
Julie  M  Farr -  Secretary
33 Mechanic Street
Antwerp  NY,   13608
315-659-8597 (phone)
Email

Apalachin Fire District
Sally  Guydosh -  Secretary
230 Pennsylvania Avenue
Apalachin  NY,   13732
607-625-2216 (phone)
Email

Ardsley Union Free School District
Lee  Perini
500 Farm Road
Ardsley  NY,   10502
914-693-6300 (phone)
Email

Arena Fire District
Kenneth    Burger -  Secretary
Millbrook Road
Margaretville  NY,   12455
845-586-4784 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Argyle Central School District
Ronald  Black -  District Clerk
5023 State Route 40
Argyle  NY,   12809
518-638-8243 (phone)
518-638-6373 (fax)
Email

Arkport Central School District
Earlyne  Kennell -  District Clerk
35 East Avenue
Arkport  NY,   14807
607-295-7471 (phone)
607-295-7473 (fax)
Email

Arkville Fire District
Cheryl    Roberts -  Secretary
43365 State Highway 28
Arkville  NY,   12406
845-586-3030 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Arlington Central School District
Mary  Byrne
144 Todd Hill Road
LaGrangeville  NY,   12540
845 486 4460 (phone)
Email

Arlington Fire District
Renee  O'Neill -  Secretary
11 Burnett Boulevard
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12603
845-486-6300 (phone)
845-486-6322 (fax)
Email

Ashland Fire District
George  Davis -  Secretary
Route 23
Ashland  NY,   12407
518-734-3562 (phone)

Ashville Fire District
Roger  Kester -  Secretary
5338 Stow Rd
Ashville  NY,   14710
716-782-4500 (phone)

Athens Consolidated Health District
Joseph  Chast -  Secretary
2 First Street
Athens  NY,   12015
518-945-1052 (phone)
518-945-1052 (fax)

Atlanta-North Cohocton Fire District
Rose    Parks -  Secretary
3850 Route 21 North
Wayland  NY,   14572
585-534-5970 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Atlantic Avenue Association Local Development Corporation
VACANT
407 Atlantic Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11217
718-895-8993 (phone)
Email

Atlantic Beach Fire District
Arnold  Geller -  Secretary
1 Rescue Road
Atlantic Beach  NY,   11509
516-239-8065 (phone)
Email

Attica Central School District
Denise  Breissinger -  District Clerk
3338 East Main Street
Attica  NY,   14011
585-591-0400 (phone)
Email

AuSable Valley Central School District
Scott  Brow -  Business Manager
1273 Route 9N
Clintonville  NY,   12924
518-834-2867 (phone)
518-834-9188 (fax)
Email

Auburn City School District
Lisa  Green -  Business Manager
78 Thornton Avenue
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-8808 (phone)
315-255-8856 (fax)
Email

Auburn Housing Authority
Lydia  Husak -  Executive Director
Thornton Avenue
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-6249 (phone)
315-252-0399 (fax)
Email

Auburn Industrial Development Agency
Marise  Hoffmann -  Administrative Assistant
24 South Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-4115 (phone)
315-253-0282 (fax)
Email

Auburn Local Development Corporation
Marise  Hoffmann -  IDA Administrative Assistant
24 South Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-4115 (phone)
315-253-0282 (fax)
Email

Aurelius Fire District
Peggy    Hoskins -  Secretary
1538 Clark Street Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-2053 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Aurora Colden Fire District
Gerard  Whittington -  Secretary
1863 Davis Road
West Falls  NY,   14170
716-686-4278 (phone)

Aurora-Ledyard Fire District
Deborah  Brooks -  Secretary
456 Main Street
Aurora  NY,   13026
315-364-8085 (phone)
Email

Ausable Forks Fire District
Charlene  Garso -  Secretary
29 School Lane
AuSable Forks  NY,   12912
518-647-5582 (phone)
518-647-5201 (fax)

Ausable-Chesterfield-Keeseville Joint Fire District
Linda    Liberty-Gilmont -  Secretary
8 Pleasant Street
Keeseville  NY,   12944
518-834-7494 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Austerlitz Fire District
Timothy  Newton -  Secretary

Spencertown  NY,   12165
518-392-6110 (phone)
518-392-9545 (fax)

Averill Park Central School District
Linda  Primeau -  Executive Secretary
8439 Miller Hill School, ST 1
Averill Park  NY,   12018
518-674-7066 (phone)
518-674-3802 (fax)
Email

Averill Park-Sand Lake Fire District
Robert  Boyer -  Secretary
35 Eastern Union Turnpike
Averill Park  NY,   12018
518-674-3077 (phone)
518-674-3807 (fax)

Avoca Central School District
Chris  Roser -  Superintendent
17-22 Oliver Street
Avoca  NY,   14809
607-566-2222 (phone)
607-566-8384 (fax)
Email

Avoca Consolidated Health District
Nelson  Eaton -  Records Management Officer
3 Chase Street
Avoca  NY,   14809
607-566-8511 (phone)
607-566-3602 (fax)

Avon Central School District
David    Green -  Business Administrator
161 Clinton Street
Avon  NY,   14414
585-226-2455 (phone)
585-226-8202 (fax)
Email

BEPT Teacher Center Consortium
Vincent  Dacquino -  Director
640 Colonial Avenue
Pelham  NY,   10803
914-738-7352 (phone)
914-738-3578 (fax)
Email

Babylon School District Public Library
Marina  R  Sullivan -  Director
24 South Carll Avenue
Babylon  NY,   11702
631-669-1624 (phone)
631-893-5652 (fax)
Email

Babylon Union Free School District
Peter  Daly -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
50 Railroad Ave
Babylon  NY,   11702
631-893-7914 (phone)
631-893-7938 (fax)
Email

Bainbridge Fire District
Sabina  Casey -  Secretary
22 West Main Street
Bainbridge  NY,   13733
607-624-1511 (phone)

Bainbridge-Afton-Guilford-Sidney Solid Waste Management District
Deborah  Hromada -  Secretary
15 North Main Street
Bainbridge  NY,   13733
607-967-3781 (phone)
607-967-3781 (fax)
Email

Bainbridge-Guilford Central School District
Kenneth  C  Wilcox, Jr. -  Asst Superintendent for Business
18 Juliand Street
Bainbridge  NY,   13733
607-967-6335 (phone)
607-967-4231 (fax)
Email

Baldwin Fire District (Chemung)
Betty Jo   Ziemer -  Secretary/Treasurer
472 Breesport-N. Chemung Road
Lowman  NY,   14861
607-398-7208 (phone)
Email

Baldwin Fire District (Nassau)
Kenneth  A  Brown -  Secretary
2386 Grand Avenue
Baldwin  NY,   11510
516-223-7670 (phone)
516-223-0309 (fax)
Email

Baldwin Public Library
Maria  Sysak -  Director
2385 Grand Avenue
Baldwin  NY,   11510
516-223-6228 (phone)
Email

Baldwin Teacher Center
Karla  Lomangino -  Director
960 Hastings Street
Baldwin  NY,   11510
516-377-9224 (phone)
516-377-9394 (fax)
Email

Baldwin Union Free School District
Edward  Cullen -  Int. Asst.Supt. Business & Admin. Svces.
960 Hastings Street
Baldwin  NY,   11510
516-377-9272 (phone)
Email

Baldwinsville Central School District
James (Jamie)  Rodems -  Asst Supt for Mgmt Srvcs
29 East Oneida Street
Baldwinsville  NY,   13027
315-638-6055 (phone)
315-638-3970 (fax)
Email

Baldwinsville Public Library
Marilyn  Laubacher -  Director
33 East Genesee Street
Baldwinsville  NY,   13027
315-635-5631 (phone)
315-635-6760 (fax)
Email

Ballston Lake Fire District
Paula  Ross -  Secretary
1125 Ballston Lake Rd
Ballston Lake  NY,   12019
518-399-5152 (phone)

Ballston Spa Central School District
Brian  A  Sirianni -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
110 Wood Road
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-884-7195 (phone)
Email

Banksville Fire District #2
Sandra  Galli -  Secretary
Greenwich Road
Bedford  NY,   10506
914-234-7104 (phone)
Email

Barker Central School District
Bonnie    Wintersteen -  Secretary to the Superintendent
1628 Quaker Road
Barker  NY,   14012
716-795-3832 (phone)
716-795-3394 (fax)
Email

Barnard Fire District
Patricia   Morris -  Secretary/Treasurer
3084 Dewey Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14616
585-663-1113 (phone)
585-621-7547 (fax)
Email

Barnum Island Fire District
Joan  Prince -  District Secretary
4138 Broadway
Island Park  NY,   11558
516-432-0909 (phone)
Email

Barre Fire District
Barry  Flansburg -  Secretary
13608 Gilltee Road
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-9102 (phone)
585-589-2510 (fax)

Batavia City School District
Scott  C  Rozanski -  Business Administrator
39 Washington Ave.
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-2480 (phone)
585-344-8204 (fax)
Email

Batavia Housing Authority
Gregory  Langen -  Executive Director
13608 Gilltee Road
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-344-1888 (phone)
Email

Bath Central School District
Roger  Parulski -  Business Administrator
25 Ellas Avenue
Bath  NY,   14810
607-776-3302 (phone)
607-776-5021 (fax)

Bath Housing Authority
Patrick  Monahan -  Chairman
23 Warden Street
Bath  NY,   14810
607-776-2390 (phone)

Battery Park City Authority
Wilson    Kimball -  Records Management Officer
1 World Financial Center
New York  NY,   10281
212-417-2335 (phone)
212-417-2001 (fax)
Email

Bay Park Fire District
Tammy  Pacheco -  Secretary
2A East Court Street
East Rockaway  NY,   11518
516-596-4259 (phone)
Email

Bay Shore Fire District
Charles  Smith -  Secretary
195 Fifth Avenue
Bay Shore  NY,   11706
631-472-0641 (phone)
631-665-4703 (fax)
Email

Bay Shore Union Free School District
Robert  Torres -  Director Student Svces & Cent. Reg.
75 West Perkal Street
Bay Shore  NY,   11706
631-968-2503 (phone)
631-968-3755 (fax)
Email

Bay Shore-Brightwaters Public Library
Paul  Haywood -  Senior Library Clerk
1 South Country Road
Brightwaters  NY,   11718
631-665-4350 (phone)
Email

Bayport Fire District
Constance  Haab -  Secretary
251 Snedecor Avenue
Bayport  NY,   11705
631-472-1592 (phone)
Email

Bayport-Blue Point Public Library
John  D  O'Hare -  Director
203 Blue Point Avenue
Blue Point  NY,   11715
631-363-6133 (phone)
631 363-6133 (fax)
Email

Bayport-Blue Point Union Free School District
Emily   Wilson -  District Clerk
189 Academy Street
Bayport  NY,   11705
631-472-7860 (phone)
Email

Beacon City School District
Kelly  Pologe -  District Clerk and Personnel Assistant
10 Education Drive
Beacon  NY,   12508
845-838-6900 (phone)
Email

Beacon Housing Authority
Roland  Traudt -  Executive Director
1 Forrestal Heights
Beacon  NY,   12508
845-831-1289 (phone)
Email

Beaver Falls Fire District
Erica    Stanford -  Secretary
9583 Main Street
Beaver Falls  NY,   13305
315-346-6155 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Beaver Falls Water District
Lila  Ovando -  Secretary
9563 Pine Tree Lane
Beaver Falls  NY,   13305
315-346-1372 (phone)
none (fax)
Email

Beaver River Central School District
Laura  Tousant -  Business Manager
9508 Artz Road
Beaver Falls  NY,   13305
315-346-1211 (phone)
315-346-6775 (fax)
Email

Beaverkill Valley Fire District
Carolann  Backman -  Secretary
1524 Beaverkill Rd
Lew Beach  NY,   12758
845-439-4199 (phone)

Bedford Central School District
Mary Lou  Cavaliere -  District Registrar
632 South Bedford Road
Mount Kisco  NY,   10549
914-241-6000 (phone)
Email

Bedford Hills Fire District
Barbara  Guest -  Secretary
332 Bedford Rd
Bedford Hills  NY,   10507
914-666-6955 (phone)
914-666-4112 (fax)
Email

Bedford Staff Development Center
Mary Lou  Cavaliere -  Central Registrar
Fox Lane Middle School - West House
Mount Kisco  NY,   10549
914-241-6000 (phone)
Email

Bedford Village Fire District
Joseph  Perez -  Secretary
38 Village Green St.
Bedford  NY,   10506
914-234-0625 (phone)
Email

Beekman Fire District
Pam  Ferris -  Secretary
316 Beekman Poughquag Road,
Poughquag  NY,   12570
845-724-5891 (phone)
845-724-3038 (fax)

Beekmantown Central School District
Mary  Blaine -  Business Manager
39 Eagle Way
West Chazy  NY,   12992
518-563-8250 (phone)
518-563-8132 (fax)
Email

Beekmantown Fire District
Janine  Giroux -  Secretary
8 Giroux Road
West Chazy  NY,   12992
518-561-0688 (phone)

Belfast Central School District
Donald  Klem -  Superintendent
1 King Street
Belfast  NY,   14711
716-365-2646 (phone)
716-365-2648 (fax)
Email

Belfast Fire District
Neal  Green -  Secretary
Merton Avenue
Belfast  NY,   14711
716-365-2706 (phone)

Belfast Public Library
Judith  Barber -  Director
75 Main Street
Belfast  NY,   14711
585-365-2072 (phone)
585-365-2072 (fax)
Email

Belgium-Cold Spring Fire District
Catherine  Thompson -  Secretary
7920 River Road
Baldwinsville  NY,   13027
315-635-7454 (phone)
315-635-1024 (fax)
Email

Belgrave Water Pollution Control District
John  Boesch -  Secretary
34-01 255th Street
Little Neck  NY,   11363
516-487-2759 (phone)
Email

Bell Memorial Library
Patricia    Galbraith -  Library Manager
16 East Street
Nunda  NY,   14517
585-468-2266 (phone)
585-468-2266 (fax)
Email

Bellerose Terrace Fire District
Roberta  Jones -  Secretary
Floral Park  NY,   11002
516-352-8933 (phone)
516 354-1050 (fax)
Email

Belleville-Henderson Central School District
Kathy  Hulsizer -  Business Manager
8372 County Route 75
Bellville  NY,   13611
315-846-5826 (phone)
315-846-5617 (fax)
Email

Bellevue Fire District #9
Bernard  Ruda -  Secretary
511 Como Park Boulevard
Cheektowaga  NY,   14227
716-681-4044 (phone)

Bellmore Fire District
Stephen  Marsar -  Secretary
2450 Newbridge Road
Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-781-9240 (phone)
516 781-7791 (fax)
Email

Bellmore Memorial Library
Steve  Bregman -  Director
2288 Bedford Avenue
Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-785-2990 (phone)
Email

Bellmore Union Free School District
Randy  Yee -  District Clerk
Winthrop Avenue
Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-679-2909 (phone)
516-679-3027 (fax)
Email

Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
Cynthia  Strait-Regal -  Assistant Superintendent Business
1260 Meadowbrook Road
Merrick  NY,   11566
516-992-1020 (phone)
516-623-8911 (fax)
Email

Bellona Fire District
Thomas    Davie -  Secretary
110 Preemption Road
Bellona  NY,   14415
585-526-5556 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Bellport Fire District
Charles  Satterley -  Chairman/Secretary
161 Main Street
Bellport  NY,   11713
631 286-0273 (phone)
Email

Belmont-Arthur Avenue Local Development Corporation

660 East 183rd Street
Bronx  NY,   10458
718-295-2882 (phone)
Email

Bemus Point Central School District
Deborah  Johnson -  Admin. Asst. to the Superintendent
3980 Dutch Hollow Road, PO Box 468
Bemus Point  NY,   14712
716-386-2375 (phone)
716-386-2376 (fax)
Email

Bergen Fire District
Myrna  List -  Secretary
10 Hunter Street
Bergen  NY,   14416
585-494-1121 (phone)

Berkshire Fire District (Fulton)
Peter  VanDenburgh -  Secretary
312 East Fulton Street
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-762-3861 (phone)
518-725-7500 (fax)

Berkshire Fire District (Tioga)
Renee    Gaylord -  Secretary
18 Railroad Avenue
Berkshire  NY,   13736
607-657-8142 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Berkshire Union Free School District
Joanne  Wagner -  RMO
13640 Route 22
Canaan  NY,   12029
518-781-3500 (phone)

Berlin Central School District
Tammy  Whitman -  Asst. Treasurer,Bus. Office
53 School Street
Berlin  NY,   12022
518-658-2684 (phone)
518-658-3822 (fax)
Email

Berlin Fire District
W. Robert    Bentley -  Secretary
11 Community Ave
Berlin  NY,   12022
518-658-2307 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Berne Fire District
Deborah  Sniffin -  Secretary
Canaday Hill Road Co. Rte 9
Berne  NY,   12023
518-872-0407 (phone)

Berne-Knox-Westerlo Central School District
Kevin  Callagy -  Business School Official
1738 Helderberg Trail
Berne  NY,   12023
518-872-0909 (phone)
Email

Bethlehem Central School District
Judith  Kehoe -  Chief Business and Financial Officer
90 Adams Place
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-7481 (phone)
Email

Bethlehem Industrial Development Agency
Deborah  M  Kitchen -  Assistant to the Director
445 Delaware Avenue
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-4955 (phone)
Email

Bethlehem Public Library
Kathrynn  Zazarine -  Administrative Assistant
451 Delaware Avenue
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-9314 (phone)
Email

Bethpage Fire District
Mary Anne  Steinberg -  Secretary
225 Broadway
Bethpage  NY,   11714
516-931-2660 (phone)
Email

Bethpage Public Library
Lois  Lovisolo -  Director
47 Powell Avenue
Bethpage  NY,   11714
516-931-3911 (phone)
516-932-8639 (fax)
Email

Bethpage Union Free School District
Caroline  Lavelle -  Asst. Superintendent-Business
10 Cherry Avenue
Bethpage  NY,   11714
516-644-4050 (phone)
516-931-2675 (fax)
Email

Bethpage Water District
Michael  J  Boufis -  Superintendent
25 Adams Avenue
Bethpage  NY,   11714
516-931-0093 (phone)
Email

Beukendaal Fire District #5
Jacquelyn    McChesney -  Secretary
501 Sacandaga Road
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-377-1788 (phone)
518-377-2734 (fax)
Email

Bi-County Development Corporation of Long Island
Andrew  Presberg -  President
100 Corporate Plaza
Islandia   NY,   11749
631-232-4444 (phone)
Email

Big Flats Fire District #1
Stacy  Gardner -  Secretary
505 Maple Street
Big Flats  NY,   14814
607-738-8260 (phone)
Email

Big Flats Fire District #2
Evelyn  Ziegenhagen -  Secretary
119 Hendy Creek Road
Elmira  NY,   14905
607-737-1412 (phone)

Big Indian-Oliverea Fire District
William  Andrews -  Secretary

Big Indian  NY,   12410
Email

Big Indian-Oliverea Fire District
Francis  Spisak -  Secretary

Big Indian  NY,   12410
845 254-4654 (phone)

Binghamton City School District
Steven  Deinhardt -  Deputy Treasurer
164 Hawley Street
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-762-3351 (phone)
607-762-8110 (fax)
Email

Binghamton Housing Authority
David  K  Tannenhaus -  Executive Director
35 Exchange Street
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-723-9491 (phone)
607-722-5031 (fax)
Email

Binghamton Local Development Corporation
Mary Ellen    Mauro -  Records Management Officer
38 Hawley Street, 4th Floor
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-772-7161 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Binghamton Parking Authority
Carl  Petro -  Records Management Officer
73 Collier Street
Binghamton  NY,   13902
607-772-7151 (phone)
Email

Binghamton Urban Renewal Agency
Merry  Harris -  Executive Director
38 Hawley Street, 4th Floor
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-772-7161 (phone)
Email

Blind Brook-Rye Union Free School District
Jonathan    Ross -  Assistant Superintendent
390 North Ridge Street
Rye Brook  NY,   10573
914-937-3600 (phone)
914-937-5870 (fax)
Email

Bliss Fire District
Lee  Maher -  Secretary
2877 Route 39
Bliss  NY,   14024
585-322-8878 (phone)

Blodgett Memorial Library District of Fishkill
Julie  Spann -  Director
37 Broad Street
Fishkill  NY,   12524
845-896-9215 (phone)
845-896-9243 (fax)
Email

Bloomingburg Fire District
Kimberley  Baird -  Secretary
54 Old Roosa Gap Road
Bloomingburg  NY,   12721
Email

Bloomingburg Fire District
Richard  Diffendale -  Secretary
54 Old Roosa Gap Road
Bloomingburg  NY,   12721
845-733-1000 (phone)
Email

Blue Point Fire District
Gary  Carlough -  Secretary/Treasurer
205 Blue Point Avenue
Blue Point  NY,   11715
631-363-2005 (phone)
631-363-2006 (fax)

Board of Correction
Laura  J  Limuli -  Director of Research & Policy Analysis
Room 923, 51 Chambers Street
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-7852 (phone)
212-788-7860 (fax)

Board of Standards and Appeals
  -  
30 Chambers Street, Suite 310
New York  NY,   10007
Email

Boght Community Fire District
Jane    Turcott -  Secretary
1095 Loudon Road
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518-785-0339 (phone)
518-785-0311 (fax)
Email

Bohemia Fire District
Joanne  Montuori -  Secretary
950 Pearl Street
Bohemia  NY,   11716
631-567-3929 (phone)
Email

Bolivar Joint Fire District
Thomas  Mooney -  Secretary
252 Main Street
Bolivar  NY,   14715
585-928-1250 (phone)
585-928-1775 (fax)

Bolivar-Richburg Central School District
Connie  Emery -  Secretary to Superintendent
100 School Street
Bolivar  NY,   14715
585-928-2561 (phone)
Email

Bolton Central School District
Angela  Smack -  District Clerk
26 Horicon Avenue
Bolton Landing  NY,   12814
518-644-2400 (phone)
518-644-2124 (fax)
Email

Bolton Fire District
Curtis  Truax Jr. -  Secretary
Second Street
Bolton Landing  NY,   12814
518-644-3071 (phone)

Boonville Housing Authority
Thelma  Romeo -  Project Manager
115 South Street
Boonville  NY,   13309
315-942-5447 (phone)
Email

Border City Fire District
Nancy  Minns -  Secretary
3000 Fall Brook Street
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-781-1790 (phone)

Bovina Fire District
L. Ann    Cairns -  Secretary
2275 County Highway 6
Bovina Center  NY,   13740
607-832-4205 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Branchport-Keuka Park Fire District
John  C  Gleason -  Secretary
522 Assembly Avenue
Keuka Park  NY,   14478
315-536-7709 (phone)

Brasher Falls Central School District
Robin  Cole -  Business Manager
1039 Route 11
Brasher Falls  NY,   13613
315-389-5131 (phone)
Email

Brasher-Winthrop Consolidated Fire District
Gordon  Compeau -  Secretary
686 ST HWY 11C
Winthrop  NY,   13697
315-389-4922 (phone)

Brentwood Fire District
Evans  Sismanson -  Secretary
125 Fourth Street
Brentwood  NY,   111717
631 273-2851 (phone)
Email

Brentwood Public Library
Thomas  Gorman -  Business Manager
34 Second Avenue
Brentwood  NY,   11717
631-273-7883 (phone)
Email

Brentwood Teacher Center
Jerry  Brophy -  Director
Wicks Road
Brentwood  NY,   11717
631-434-2101 (phone)
631 434-3720 (fax)
Email

Brentwood Union Free School District
Jack  Farneti -  Administrator-Adult/Continuing Ed
2 6th Avenue (Sonderling Center)
Brentwood  NY,   11717
631-434-2416 (phone)
631-434-2418 (fax)
Email

Brewerton Fire District
Kathleen  Hart -  Secretary
9625 Brewerton Road
Brewerton  NY,   13029
315-676-7724 (phone)
315-676-7974 (fax)
Email

Brewster Central School District
Timothy  Conway -  Asst. Superintendent for Admin.
30 Farm to Market Road
Brewster  NY,   10509
845-279-8000 (phone)
845-279-6921 (fax)
Email

Brewster-Southeast Fire District
Frank  DiStefano -  Secretary
41 North Main Street
Brewster  NY,   10509
845-674-5152 (phone)

Briarcliff Manor Union Free School District
Karen  McKeon -  Records Management Officer
45 Ingham Road
Briarcliff Manor  NY,   10510
914-432-8070 (phone)
Email

Bridgehampton Fire District
Charles  Butler -  Secretary
64 School Street
Bridgehampton  NY,   11932
631-537-1909 (phone)
631-537-0314 (fax)
Email

Bridgehampton Union Free School District
Ninfa  Boyd -  ESL Teacher Assistant
2685 Montauk Hwy
Bridgehampton  NY,   11932
631-537-0271 (phone)
Email

Bridgeport Fire District
Jane    Cook -  Secretary
2528 Lower Lake Road
Seneca Falls  NY,   13148
315-568-2796 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Bridgewater-West Winfield Central School District
Mary  Holmes -  Secretary to Superintendent
500 Fairground Road
West Winfield  NY,   13491
315-822-6161 (phone)
315-822-6162 (fax)
Email

Brier Hill Fire District
Ronald  Tulley -  Secretary
2704 St Hwy 37
Brier Hill  NY,   13614
315-375-8846 (phone)

Brighton Central School District
Jill    Vigdor Feldman -  Communications Coordinator
2035 Monroe Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14618
585-242-5096 (phone)
585-242-5212 (fax)
Email

Brighton Fire District #5 (Erie)
Peter  Coppola -  Secretary
50 Jamaica Road
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-834-6679 (phone)

Brighton Fire District (Monroe)
Ted    Aroesty -  Secretary/Executive Director
3100 East Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14610
585-381-3200 (phone)
585-586-3048 (fax)
Email

Brighton Teacher Center
Danielle  Edmunds -  Director
1150 Winton Road South
Rochester  NY,   14618
585-242-5199 (phone)
Email

Brisben Fire District
James    Wade -  Secretary
2716 State Highway 12
Oxford  NY,   13830
607-843-6525 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Broadalbin-Perth Central School District
Marco  Zumbolo -  Assistant Superintendent
20 Pine St
Broadalbin  NY,   12025
518-954-2500 (phone)
518-954-2509 (fax)
Email

Brockport Central School District
Pauline  Johnson -  Deputy District Clerk
40 Allen Street
Brockport  NY,   14420
585-637-1820 (phone)
585-637-1829 (fax)

Brocton Central School District
Betty  DeLand -  Treasurer
138 West Main Street
Brocton  NY,   14716
716-792-2170 (phone)
716-792-9129 (fax)
Email

Bronx County (Clerk)
Mark  Nusenbaum -  Senior Court Analyst
851 Grand Concourse
Bronx  NY,   10451
718-618-3377 (phone)
718-590-4875 (fax)
Email

Bronx County (District Attorney)
Susan  Sadd -  Director, Planning & Analysis
215 East 161st Street
Bronx  NY,   10451
718-838-7302 (phone)
Email

Bronx Overall Economic Development
Linda  Angueira -  Chief of Staff
198 East 161st Street, 2nd Floor
Bronx  NY,   10451
718-590-3948 (phone)
718-590-3499 (fax)

Bronxville School Staff Development Center
Denise  Lutter -  Director
177 Pondfield Road
Bronxville  NY,   10708
914-337-5600 (phone)
914-337-7109 (fax)
Email

Bronxville Union Free School District
Dan  Carlin -  Asst. Supt. of Business
177 Pondfield Road
Bronxville  NY,   10708
914-395-0500 (phone)
Email

Brookfield Central School District
Sherri  Morris -  Principal/Manager
1910 Fairground Road
Brookfield  NY,   13314
315-899-3323 (phone)
315-899-8902 (fax)

Brookfield Fire District
Peter    Owens -  Secretary
Main Street
Brookfield  NY,   13314
315-899-5874 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Brookhaven Fire District
Laura  LaBianca -  District Secretary
2486 Montauk Highway
Brookhaven  NY,   11719
631 286-0282 (phone)
Email

Brookhaven Industrial Development Agency
Anthony  Alosio -  Secretary
1 Independence Hill
Farmingville  NY,   11738
631-451-6563 (phone)
Email

Brookhaven-Comsewogue Union Free School District
Susan  Casali -  School Business Administrator
290 Norwood Avenue
Port Jefferson Sta.  NY,   11776
631-474-8105 (phone)
631-474-8116 (fax)
Email

Brooklyn Bridge Park Development Corporation
Thomas    Montvel-Cohen -  Records Management Officer
334 Furman Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-624-6030 (phone)
718-624-4076 (fax)
Email

Brooklyn Community Board 6
Craig  Hammerman -  District Manager
250 Baltic St
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-643-3027 (phone)
718-624-8410 (fax)
Email

Brooklyn Economic Development Corporation
Richard  Suarez -  Controller
334 Furman Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-522-4600 (phone)
718-797-9286 (fax)

Brooklyn Navy Yard Development Corporation
Elliot  S  Matz -  Chief Operating Officer
63 Flushing Avenue, Unit 300
Brooklyn  NY,   11205
718-907-5968 (phone)
718-643-9296 (fax)
Email

Brooktondale Fire District
Susan    Cole -  Secretary
786 Valley Road
Brooktondale  NY,   14817
607-539-7173 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Broome Community College
Joseph    O'Connor -  Director of Safety and Security
907 Front Street
Binghamton  NY,   13902
607-778-5379 (phone)
607-778-5310 (fax)
Email

Broome County
Richard  Blythe -  County Clerk
44 Hawley Street
Binghamton  NY,   13902
607-778-2272 (phone)
607-778-2243 (fax)
Email

Broome County Cooperative Extension Association
Lorraine  Kemak -  Sr. Administrative Assistant
840 Upper Front Street
Binghamton  NY,   13905
607-772-8953 (phone)
Email

Broome County Industrial Development Agency
Ruth  Fiato -  Executive Assistant
44 Hawley Street
Binghamton  NY,   13902
607-584-9000 (phone)
607-584-9009 (fax)
Email

Broome County Public Library
Gerald  R  Smith -  Library Assistant
185 Court Street
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-778-2076 (phone)
607-778-6429 (fax)
Email

Broome County Soil and Water Conservation District
Holly  Lurenz -  Secretary/Assistant Treasurer
1163 Upper Front Street
Binghamton  NY,   13905
607-724-9268 (phone)
607-723-1015 (fax)
Email

Broome-Delaware-Tioga BOCES
William  Powell -  Controller of BOCES Business Office
435 Glenwood Road
Binghamton  NY,   13905
607-766-3804 (phone)
607-766-3215 (fax)
Email

Brunswick Central School District
Lyn  Derway -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
3992 NYS Route 2
Troy  NY,   12180
518-279-4600 (phone)
Email

Brushton-Moira Central School District
Angela  DeBeer -  Treasurer
758 County Route 7
Brushton  NY,   12916
518-529-7342 (phone)
518-529-6062 (fax)
Email

Buffalo City School District
John  S  Crabbe -  Supervisor, Student Support Services & C
418 City Hall
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-816-3045 (phone)
716-816-3751 (fax)
Email

Buffalo Economic Renaissance Corporation
Tim  Wanamaker -  Records Management Officer
65 Niagara Square, Room 920
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-842-2667 (phone)

Buffalo Fiscal Stability Authority
Nathan    Miller
617 Main Street, Suite 400
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-853-0907 (phone)
716-853-9052 (fax)
Email

Buffalo Municipal Housing Authority
Thomas  A  Williams, Jr. -  Assistant Executive Director
300 Perry Street
Buffalo  NY,   14204
716-855-6711 (phone)
716-855-6761 (fax)

Buffalo Municipal Water Finance Authority
Kenneth  Hapke -  Senior Engineer
City Hall, Room 601
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-913-2982 (phone)
716-851-5584 (fax)
Email

Buffalo Sewer Authority
Oluwole  A  McFoy -  Secretary to the General Manager
65 Niagara Square
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-851-4664 (phone)
716-856-5810 (fax)
Email

Buffalo Teacher Center
Christine  SantaMaria -  Director
85 Military Road
Buffalo  NY,   14207
716-816-3048 (phone)
Email

Buffalo Urban Renewal Agency
Charles  Michaux -  Records Management Officer
1308 City Hall
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-851-5431 (phone)

Buffalo and Erie County Industrial Land Development Corporation
Brian  C  Krygier -  Systems Analyst
275 Oak Street, Suite 150
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-856-6525 (phone)
Email

Buffalo and Erie County Public Library
Nancy  Mueller -  Business, Science, and Technology Mgr.
1 Lafayette Square
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-858-7100 (phone)
716-858-6211 (fax)
Email

Bullville Fire District
Lavadia  Theadore -  Secretary
2891 Route 17K
Bullville  NY,   10915
845-361-3939 (phone)
845-361-5008 (fax)
Email

Burnt Hills Fire District
Candy  Merchant -  Secretary
811 Saratoga Rd
Burnt Hills  NY,   12027
518-399-8912 (phone)
518-399-8912 (fax)

Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Central School District
Helen  Martin -  Secretary, Business Office
50 Cypress Drive
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-399-9141 (phone)
518-399-1882 (fax)
Email

Business Integrity Commission
Anthony   Pavan
100 Church Street, 20th Floor
New York  NY,   10007
212-227-4870 (phone)
Email

Byram Hills Central School District
Susan   Palamarczuk -  Treasurer
10 Tripp Lane
Armonk  NY,   10504
914-273-4198 (phone)
Email

Byron-Bergen Central School District
Jadwiga  Syfert -  District Clerk
6917 West Bergen Road
Bergen  NY,   14416
585-494-1220 (phone)
585-494-2613 (fax)

Byron-Bergen Public Library
Richard  vonBergen -  Recording Secretary
13 South Lake Avenue
Bergen  NY,   14416
585-494-1120 (phone)
Email

Cadyville Fire District
Deborah    Fellion -  Secretary
2122 State Route 3
Cadyville  NY,   12918
518-293-1106 (phone)
518-293-8326 (fax)
Email

Cairo Fire District
Nancy  Houghtaling -  Secretary
Railroad Ave
Cairo  NY,   12413
518-622-3550 (phone)

Cairo-Durham Central School District
Mary  Brady-Savoia -  Office Manager
Main Street
Cairo  NY,   12413
518-622-8534 (phone)
Email

Calcium Fire District
Patricia  Drappo -  Secretary
Sanford Road
Calcium  NY,   13616
315-786-1782 (phone)

Caledonia Fire District
Rebecca  Schroeder -  Secretary
3109 Main Street
Caledonia  NY,   14423
585-538-4021 (phone)

Caledonia-Mumford Central School District
Christine  Thompson -  Secretary to the Superintendent
99 North Street
Caledonia  NY,   14423
585-538-3400 (phone)
585-538-3450 (fax)
Email

Callicoon Center Fire District
Jackie Lynn  Mootz -  Secretary
Main Street
Callicoon Center  NY,   12724
845-482-3020 (phone)

Callicoon Fire District
Lorraine  Snyder -  Secretary
30 Hill Street
Callicoon  NY,   12723
845-887-4233 (phone)

Cambria Housing Authority

5835 Unicorn Drive
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-731-5277 (phone)
Email

Cambridge Central School District
Lori  Kenney -  Senior Account Clerk
58 South Park Street
Cambridge  NY,   12816
518-677-2653 (phone)
518-677-3889 (fax)
Email

Camden Central School District
Karl  R  Keil -  Asst Superintendent for Business
51 Third Street
Camden  NY,   13316
315-245-1024 (phone)
315-245-1622 (fax)
Email

Camillus Housing Authority
Maureen  Davern -  Chairperson
4600 West Genesee Street
Syracuse  NY,   13219
315-488-1234 (phone)
315-488-8983 (fax)

Campaign Finance Board
Diana  Lundy -  Records Management Officer
40 Rector Street
New York  NY,   10007
Email

Campbell Fire District
Michelle    Ladieu -  Secretary
4795 Church Street
Campbell  NY,   14821
607-527-8051 (phone)
607 527-8051 (fax)
Email

Campbell-Savona Central School District
Tim  Allard -  Business Administrator
8455 County Route 125
Campbell  NY,   14821
607-527-4550 (phone)
607-527-8363 (fax)
Email

Canaan Fire District
Muriel   MacLean -  Secretary
2126 Rte. 295
Canaan  NY,   12029
518 781-4787 (phone)
Email

Canajoharie Central School District
Richard  G  Rose -  Superintendent
136 Scholastic Way
Canajoharie  NY,   13317
518-673-6302 (phone)
518-673-3177 (fax)
Email

Canajoharie Housing Authority
Eileen  Coddington
192 Erie Boulevard
Canajoharie  NY,  
518-673-2203 (phone)

Canajoharie-Ames Consolidated Health District
Wendy  Williams -  Records Management Officer
12 Mitchell Street
Canajoharie  NY,   13317
518-673-3112 (phone)

Canandaigua City School District
Becky  Simmons -  Food Service Supervisor
143 North Pearl Street
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-396-3739 (phone)
Email

Canandaigua-Farmington Water District
Rose  Kleman -  Town Clerk
1000 Country Road #8
Farmington  NY,   14425
315-986-4774 (phone)
315-986-4377 (fax)
Email

Canaseraga Central School District
Frances  Hoffman -  Senior Account Clerk
4 Main St
Canaseraga  NY,   14822
607-545-6421 (phone)
607-545-6265 (fax)
Email

Canastota Central School District
Nicole  Moss -  Director, Special Programs
120 Roberts Street
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-8805 (phone)
Email

Canastota Housing Authority
Douglas  Linstruth -  Chairman
222 West Hickory Street
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-2894 (phone)

Canastota Public Library
Elizabeth  Metzger -  Director
102 West Center Street
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-7030 (phone)
315-697-8653 (fax)
Email

Candor Central School District
Kathryn  Porter -  Clerk, Board of Education
Academy Street
Candor  NY,   13743
607-659-5010 (phone)
607-659-7112 (fax)
Email

Candor Fire District
Nancy    Bish -  Secretary
74 Owego Road
Candor  NY,   13743
607-659-7432 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Caneadea Fire District
Glen    Avery -  Secretary
St Rt 19
Houghton  NY,   14744
585-567-8229 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Canisteo-Greenwood Central School District
Theresa    McKenna -  Business Official
84 Greenwood Street
Canisteo  NY,   14823
607-698-4225 (phone)
607-698-2833 (fax)
Email

Canterbury Fire District
Robert  Schimpf -  Secretary
106 1 Quaker Avenue,
Cornwall  NY,   12518
Email

Canton Central School District
Cynthia  Whitford -  Administrative Assistant
99 State Street
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-8561 (phone)
315-379-1247 (fax)
Email

Canton Housing Authority
Bernard  Wells -  Executive Director
37 Riverside Drive
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-8381 (phone)
Email

Canton-Rensselaer Falls Consolidated Health District
Esther  Gushea -  Records Management Officer
212 Rensselaer Street
Rensselaer Falls  NY,   13680
315-386-2851 (phone)
Email

Cape Vincent Consolidated Health District
Stephen  Grybowksi -  Records Management Officer
415 Merrick Street
Clayton  NY,   13624
315-686-2094 (phone)
Email

Capital District Regional Off Track Betting Corporation
Fred  Denefrio -  Comptroller
510 Smith Street
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-370-5151 (phone)

Capital District Regional Planning Commission
Janet  Neary -  Secretary
1 Park Place
Albany  NY,   12205
518-453-0850 (phone)

Capital District Transportation Authority
Margie    Harvey -  Internal control Officer
110 Watervliet Avenue
Albany  NY,   12206
518-437-8332 (phone)
518-437-8347 (fax)
Email

Carle Place Garbage District
Joanne  DelVecchio -  Chairman
247 Roslyn Avenue
Carle Place  NY,   11514
516-322-4784 (phone)
Email

Carle Place Union Free School District
David  J  Flatley -  Asst. Supt. Instruction & Personnel
168 Cherry Lane
Carle Place  NY,   11514
516-622-6556 (phone)
516-622-6594 (fax)
Email

Carle Place Water District
Theresa  Alexandro -  District Clerk
578 Mineola Avenue
Carle Place  NY,   11514
516-333-0540 (phone)
Email

Carlisle Fire District
Marianne  Porter -  Secretary
Route 20
Carlisle  NY,   12031
518-868-2058 (phone)

Carmel Central School District
Eric  Stark -  Asst. Superintendent for Business
81 South Street,
Patterson  NY,   12563
845-878-2094 (phone)
845-878-4337 (fax)
Email

Carmel Fire District
Michael    McDonald -  Secretary
85 Gleneida Ave.
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-225-7729 (phone)
845-225-1940 (fax)
Email

Carrollton Joint Fire District
Mary  Rhodes -  Secretary
5886 Church Street
Limestone  NY,   14753
716-372-4031 (phone)

Carthage Central School District
Cathryn  Porter -  Director/Human Resources
25059 County Route 197
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-5132 (phone)
315-493-5150 (fax)
Email

Carthage-West Carthage Consolidated Health District
Sandra  Rivers -  Secretary
120 South Mechanic Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-2095 (phone)

Carthage-West Carthage Wastewater Treatment Plant
Sherry  Sears -  Clerk
120 South Mechanic Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-1060 (phone)
Email

Carthage-West Carthage Water Treatment Facility
Debi  J  Pierce -  Village Clerk
61 High Street
West Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-2552 (phone)
Email

Carthage-Wilna Fire District
Barbara  Allington -  Secretary
685 South James Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-772-2403 (phone)
315-493-3441 (fax)
Email

Cassadaga Valley Central School District
Kristen  Aldinger -  District Clerk
5935 Rt 60
Sinclairville  NY,   14782
716-962-5155 (phone)
Email

Cassville Fire District
Joan  Lallier -  Secretary
1717 State RT
Cassville  NY,   13318
315-839-5160 (phone)

Cathedral Gardens Water District
Raymond  Rockensies
114 Westminster Road
West Hempstead  NY,   11532
516-489-6030 (phone)
516-489-6030 (fax)
Email

Cato-Meridian Central School District
Janice  Lee -  District Clerk
2871 Rte 370
Cato  NY,   13033
315-626-3439 (phone)
315-626-2888 (fax)
Email

Caton Fire District
Don  Mortimer -  Secretary
1118 Caton Road
Corning  NY,   14830
607-524-6621 (phone)

Catskill Central School District
Poscha  McDougall -  District Clerk
343 West Main Street
Catskill  NY,   12414
518-943-4696 (phone)
Email

Catskill Housing Authority
Tom  Every -  Executive Director
25 Bronson St
Catskill  NY,   12414
518-943-2900 (phone)
Email

Catskill Public Library
David  DeShong -  Director
1 Franklin Street
Catskill  NY,   12414
518-943-4230 (phone)

Catskill Regional Off Track Betting Corporation
Joan  Beck -  Administrative Assistant
Park Place
Pomona  NY,   10970
845-362-0400 (phone)

Catskill Regional Teacher Center
Mary Ann  Luciano -  Director
Bugbee School, State Street
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-436-3920 (phone)
607-436-2580 (fax)
Email

Catskill Watershed Corporation
James  R  Martin -  Business Manager/Finance Director
905 Main Street
Margaretville  NY,   12455
518-586-1400 (phone)
518-586-1401 (fax)
Email

Cattaraugus Business Expansion Corporation
James  Griffith -  Records Management Officer
303 Court Street
Little Valley  NY,   14755
716-938-9111 (phone)

Cattaraugus County
James  K  Griffith -  County Clerk
303 Court Street
Little Valley  NY,   14755
716-938-9111 (phone)
716-938-6009 (fax)
Email

Cattaraugus County Cooperative Extension Association
Dianne  Baker -  Executive Director
28 Parkside Drive, Suite A
Ellicottville  NY,   14731
716-699-2377 (phone)
Email

Cattaraugus County Industrial Development Agency
Norman  Leyh -  Executive Director
3 Washington Street
Ellicottville  NY,   14731
716-699-2005 (phone)

Cattaraugus County Soil and Water Conservation District
Guinevere  Germain -  Sr. Clerk/Assistant Treasurer
8 Martha Street
Ellicottville  NY,   14731
716-699-2326 (phone)

Cattaraugus-Allegany Teacher Center
Tim  Houseknecht -  Director
210 East Elm Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-376-8381 (phone)
716-376-8438 (fax)
Email

Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
April  Shelton -  Purchasing Agent
1825 Windfall Road
Olean  NY,   14760
716-376-8226 (phone)
716-376-8455 (fax)
Email

Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central School District
Sally  Hadley -  Business Manager
207 Rock City Street
Little Valley   NY,   14755
716-257-3483 (phone)
716-257-5108 (fax)
Email

Cayuga County
Susan  M  Dwyer -  County Clerk
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-1271 (phone)
315-253-1006 (fax)
Email

Cayuga County Community College
Diane  Hutchinson -  VP of Administration and Treasurer
197 Franklin Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-1743 (phone)
Email

Cayuga County Cooperative Extension Association
Maureen    O'Hora -  Records Management Officer
248 Grant Avenue
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-1183 (phone)
315-255-1187 (fax)
Email

Cayuga County Industrial Development Agency
Tricia  Ottley -  Planner
46 West Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-1276 (phone)
315-253-1499 (fax)

Cayuga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Wanda   Jakaub -  Principal Account Clerk
7413 County House Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-4171 (phone)
Email

Cayuga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Lisa  Miller -  Secretary
7413 County House Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-4171 (phone)
315-252-1900 (fax)

Cayuga County Water and Sewer Authority
Jeanine  Wilson -  Senior Clerk
7413 County House Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-0920 (phone)
315-252-1900 (fax)
Email

Cayuga Lake Watershed Intermunicipal Organization
Darby  Kiley -  Coordinator
215 North Tioga Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-1721 (phone)
Email

Cayuga Onondaga Teacher Center
Victoria  Shepardson -  Records Management Officer
100 Genesee Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-258-5665 (phone)
315-258-7339 (fax)
Email

Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES
Peter   Colucci -  Associate Superintendent
5980 South Street Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-0361 (phone)
Email

Cazenovia Central School District
Patricia  Marzeski -  District Clerk
31 Emory Avenue
Cazenovia  NY,   13035
315-655-1317 (phone)
Email

Center Moriches Fire District
William  Tyson -  Secretary
301 Main Street
Center Moriches  NY,   11934
631 878-0089 (phone)
Email

Center Moriches Free Public Library
Nan    Peel -  Director
235 Main Street
Center Moriches  NY,   11934
631-878-0940 (phone)
631-878-0067 (fax)
Email

Center Moriches Union Free School District
Carol  Perkins -  School Business Official
529 Main Street
Center Moriches  NY,   11934
631-878-0052 (phone)
Email

Center State Teacher Center
Janet  Jury -  Records Management Officer
Middle Settlement Road
New Hartford  NY,   13413
315-793-8532 (phone)
315-793-8537 (fax)
Email

Centereach Fire District
Carolyn  Rogers -  Secretary
9 South Washington Ave
Centereach  NY,   11720
631-588-8652 (phone)
Email

Centerport Fire District
Leigh Ann  Varese -  Secretary
9 Park Circle
Centerport  NY,   11721
631-261-5936 (phone)
631-261-5918 (fax)
Email

Centerville Fire District
Vince  Brennan -  Secretary
Rt 212
Saugerties  NY,   12477
845 246-2049 (phone)

Central Bridge Fire District
Catherine  Caiazzo -  Secretary
137 S Main St
Central Bridge  NY,   12035
518-868-9336 (phone)
Email

Central Bridge Lighting District
Catherine  Caiazzo -  Clerk
175 Church Street
Central Bridge  NY,   12035
518-868-9351 (phone)
Email

Central Bridge Water/Sewer District
Ed  Morlang -  Clerk
Voege Rd
Central Bridge  NY,   12035
518-868-4852 (phone)
518-868-4852 (fax)
Email

Central Islip Fire District
Thomas  Walsh, Jr. -  Secretary
97 Carleton Avenue
Central Islip  NY,   11722
631 234-0321 (phone)
Email

Central Islip Public Library
Paul  Facchiano -  Director
33 Hawthorne Avenue
Central Islip  NY,   11722
631-234-9333 (phone)
Email

Central Islip Union Free School District
Michael  Wolpert -  Assistant Supt. for Personnel
50 Wheeler Road
Central Islip  NY,   11722
631-348-5003 (phone)
631-348-0366 (fax)
Email

Central New York Regional Market Authority
Benjamin    Vitale -  Executive Director
2100 Park Street
Syracuse  NY,   13208
315-422-8647 (phone)
315-422-6897 (fax)
Email

Central New York Regional Planning and Development Board
Karen  D  Novak -  Business Manager
126 N. Salina St., Suite 200
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-422-8276 (phone)
315-422-9051 (fax)
Email

Central New York Regional Transportation Authority
Steven  Share -  Chief Financial Officer
200 Cortland Avenue
Syracuse  NY,   13205
315-442-3333 (phone)

Central New York Teaching Center
Terri  Feigelman -  Clerical Assistant
4983 Brittonfield Pkwy Suite 203
East Syracuse  NY,   13057
315-492-4896 (phone)
315-492-3967 (fax)

Central Nyack Fire District
Shirley  Sauter -  Secretary
43 Waldron Ave.,
Central Nyack  NY,   10960
845-358-3542 (phone)

Central Pine Barrens Joint Planning and Policy Commission
Carol   Sholl -  Administrative Assistant
3525 Sunrise Hwy.
Great River  NY,   11739
631-224-2604 (phone)
631-224-7653 (fax)
Email

Central Square Central School District
Maureen  Ladd -  Business Administrator
642 South Main Street
Central Square  NY,   13036
315-668-4219 (phone)
315-668-9878 (fax)
Email

Central Valley Central School District at Ilion-Mohawk
Cynthia  Stocker -  Assistant Superintendent
111 Frederick Street
Ilion  NY,   13357
315-894-9934 (phone)
315-894-2716 (fax)
Email

Chamber of Commerce of New Rochelle, New York, Inc.
Tom  Benzq -  Director
459 Main Street
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-632-5700 (phone)
914-632-0708 (fax)

Champlain Fire District
Cindy  Filion -  Adm. Coordinator
38 Tallman Road
Champlain  NY,   12919
518-298-5095 (phone)
Email

Champlain Industrial Development Agency
Adore  Kurtz -  Executive Director
109 North Main Street
Champlain  NY,   12919
518-298-8160 (phone)
518-298-8896 (fax)
Email

Chappaqua Central School District
John  Chow -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
66 Roaring Brook Rd.
Chappaqua  NY,   10514
914-238-7222 (phone)
914-238-7231 (fax)
Email

Chappaqua Central School District Public Library
Pamela  Thornton -  Director
195 South Greeley Avenue
Chappaqua  NY,   10514
914-238-4779 (phone)
914-238-3597 (fax)
Email

Charlotte Valley Central School District
Marissa  Wamsley -  Business Manager
15611 State Highway 23
Davenport  NY,   13750
607-278-5511 (phone)
Email

Charlotteville Fire District
John  Ackerley -  Secretary
634 Charlotte Valley Rd
Charlotteville  NY,   12036
607-397-8103 (phone)

Charlton Fire District
Ginny  DeCapria -  Secretary
773 Charlton Road
Charlton  NY,   12019
518-399-0918 (phone)
518-384-1847 (fax)
Email

Chateaugay Central School District
Jackie  Cowan -  District Treasurer
River Street
Chateaugay  NY,   12920
518-497-6611 (phone)
Email

Chateaugay Lakes Water Level Authority Control District
Christine  LaDuke -  President
Brainardsville  NY,   12915
518-425-3548 (phone)
Email

Chateaugay-Brainardsville Fire District
Helen  B  Ryan -  Secretary
2 Lake Street
Chateaugay  NY,   12920
518-523-3211 (phone)

Chatham Central School District
Laura  Olsen -  Payroll Clerk
50 Woodbridge Avenue
Chatham  NY,   12037
518-392-1504 (phone)
518-392-5260 (fax)
Email

Chautauqua County
Sandra  K  Sopak -  County Clerk
1 North Erie Street
Mayville  NY,   14757
716-753-4331 (phone)
716-753-4293 (fax)
Email

Chautauqua County Cooperative Extension Association
Thomas  McCann -  Records Management Officer
3542 Turner Road
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-664-9502 (phone)
Email

Chautauqua County Industrial Development Agency
Nancy Honey  Petruccello -  Records Management Officer
200 Harrison Street
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-664-3262 (phone)
716-664-4515 (fax)

Chautauqua County Soil and Water Conservation District
Debra  A  Kelley -  Secretary/Assistant Treasurer
Frank W Bratt Ag Center
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-664-2351 (phone)
716-483-0773 (fax)
Email

Chautauqua County Teachers Center
Valarie  Catalano -  Director
197 Martin Road
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-483-3270 (phone)
Email

Chautauqua Fire District
Diane  Gleason -  Secretary
2 Royal Way
Chautauqua  NY,   14722
716-357-2905 (phone)

Chautauqua Lake Central School District
Phyllis  Palmer -  Secondary Attendance
100 North Erie St
Mayville  NY,   14757
716-753-5881 (phone)
716-753-5886 (fax)
Email

Chautauqua Region Industrial Development Corporation
Annette  Drummond -  Records Management Officer
200 Harrison Street
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-664-3262 (phone)
716-664-4515 (fax)

Chautauqua Utility District
Marion  Eno -  Administrative Assistant
2 Ramble Avenue
Chautauqua  NY,   14722
716-357-5865 (phone)

Chautauqua, Cattaraugus, Allegany and Steuben Southern Tier Extension Railroad Authority
Richard  Zink -  Assistant Director of Administration
4039 Route 219, Suite 200
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-5301 (phone)
Email

Chazy Fire District
Janice  D  Davis -  Secretary
9666 Rte 9
Chazy  NY,   12921
518-846-7496 (phone)

Chazy Public Library
Francis   Fairchild -  Director
9633 Rt. 9
Chazy  NY,   12921
518-846-7676 (phone)
Email

Chazy Union Free School District
Jennifer  Parliament -  Business Manager
609 Miner Farm Road
Chazy  NY,   12921
518-846-7135 (phone)
Email

Cheektowaga Central School District
Dennis  Kane -  Superintendent
3600 Union Road
Cheektowaga  NY,   14225
716-686-3610 (phone)
716-681-5232 (fax)
Email

Cheektowaga-Maryvale Union Free School District
Stephen   Lunden -  Assistant Superintendent

  NY,  
716-631-7472 (phone)
Email

Cheektowaga-Sloan Union Free School District
Kevin  Ziemba -  Business Administrator
166 Halstead Avenue
Sloan  NY,   14212
716-891-6405 (phone)
716-891-6435 (fax)
Email

Chelsea Fire District
Jacenta  Lorick -  Secretary
16 Liberty St,
Chelsea  NY,   12512
845-831-6244 (phone)
845-831-0128 (fax)
Email

Chemung County
Karen    Miner -  Director of Public Information
203 Lake Street
Elmira  NY,   14902
607-737-2837 (phone)
607-737-0351 (fax)
Email

Chemung County Cooperative Extension Association
Ethel  Stroman -  Human Resources and Technology
425-427 Pennsylvania Avenue
Elmira  NY,   14904
607-734-4453 (phone)
Email

Chemung County Industrial Development Agency
George  Miner -  Executive Director
400 East Church Street
Elmira  NY,   14901
607-733-6513 (phone)

Chemung County Library District
Joan    Santulli -  Administrative Assistant
101 East Church Street
Elmira  NY,   14901
607-733-8607 (phone)
607-733-9176 (fax)
Email

Chemung County Soil and Water Conservation District
Karen  Tillotson -  Secretary/Assistant Treasurer
851 Chemung Street
Horseheads  NY,   14845
607-739-2009 (phone)
607-739-4392 (fax)
Email

Chemung Fire District #1
Karl  T  Bowers, Sr. -  Secretary
679 Main Street
Chemung  NY,   14825
607-529-3233 (phone)
Email

Chenango County
Mary  C  Weidman -  County Clerk
5 Court Street
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-337-1450 (phone)
607-337-1455 (fax)
Email

Chenango County Cooperative Extension Association
Keith  C  Severson -  Executive Director
99 North Broad Street
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-5841 (phone)
607-336-6961 (fax)
Email

Chenango County Industrial Development Agency
David    Law -  County Central Services Director
19 Eaton Avenue
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-3236 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Chenango County Soil and Water Conservation District
Vicki  Reynolds -  Secretary/Treasurer
99 North Broad Street
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-4632 (phone)
607-336-2918 (fax)
Email

Chenango Forks Central School District
Dawn  Phoenix -  District Clerk
1 Gordon Drive
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-648-7564 (phone)
607-648-7560 (fax)
Email

Chenango Valley Central School District
Mary  Waskie -  Assistant Superintendent
221 Chenango Bridge Road
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-779-4722 (phone)
607-779-8610 (fax)

Cherry Creek Fire District
Edmund  Sarno -  Secretary
6763 Union Street
Cherry Creek  NY,   14723
716-296-5210 (phone)

Cherry Grove Fire District
Arthur  Cohen -  Secretary
Cherry Grove  NY,   11782
631-597-6697 (phone)
Email

Cherry Valley Joint Fire District
Linda    Roof -  Secretary
Railroad Avenue
Cherry Valley  NY,   13320
607-264-3323 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School District
Victoria  Gaughan -  Business Manager
597 County Highway 54
Cherry Valley  NY,   13320
607-264-9350 (phone)
607-264-9012 (fax)
Email

Chester Fire District
E. Stephen  Shortess -  Secretary
1410 Kings Hwy,
Chester  NY,   10918
845-469-2225 (phone)
845-469-2939 (fax)

Chester Union Free School District
Cathy  Perrotta -  Records Management Officer
64 Hambletonian Avenue
Chester  NY,   10918
845-469-5052 (phone)
Email

Chestertown Fire District
Laurie  Bartlett -  Secretary
20 Church St
Chestertown  NY,   12817
518-494-2662 (phone)
518-494-5227 (fax)

Chittenango Central School District
Scott  Mahardy -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
1732 Fyler Road
Chittenango  NY,   13037
315-687-2850 (phone)
Email

Churchville Chili Central School District
Frank  Nardone -  Asst Superintendent for Business Service
139 Fairbanks Road
Churchville  NY,   14428
585-293-1800 (phone)
585-293-1013 (fax)
Email

Cicero Fire District
Debra  Hines -  Secretary
8377 Brewerton Road
Cicero  NY,   13039
315-698-1435 (phone)
315-698-1435 (fax)

Cincinnatus Central School District
Vicki  A  Pudney -  Secretary to Superintendent
2809 Cincinnatus Road
Cincinnatus  NY,   13040
607-863-3335 (phone)
607-863-4559 (fax)
Email

Cincinnatus Fire District
Lynn    Wood -  Secretary
5722 Telephone Road Extension
Cincinnatus  NY,   13040
607-863-4954 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Cincinnatus Teacher Center
Patricia  Rice -  Director
2809 Cincinnatus Road
Cincinnatus  NY,   13040
607-863-3200 (phone)
607-863-4109 (fax)
Email

Circleville Fire District
Charles  Watson -  Secretary
2147 Route 302
Circleville  NY,   10919
845-361-3461 (phone)
845-361-3531 (fax)
Email

City Clerk
Curtis  Walter
One Centre Street
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-8898 (phone)
212-669-3300 (fax)

City Clerk
Melissa  Dilan -  Records Management Officer
One Centre Street
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-2369 (phone)
Email

City Council
Alan  P  Katz -  Legislative Administrative Assistant
250 Broadway, 16th Fl
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-6939 (phone)
212-791-5266 (fax)
Email

City University Construction Fund
Denise  Phillips -  Executive Assistant
555 West 57th St., 10th Floor
New York  NY,   10019
212-541-0171 (phone)
Email

City University of New York
Linda  Shatzer -  University Records Management Coordinato
555 West 57th St Room 1412
New York  NY,   10019
646-758-7946 (phone)
646-758-7937 (fax)
Email

City of Albany
Patricia  Bryce -  Executive Director, ACHOR
95 Tivoli Street
Albany  NY,   12207
518-436-3663 (phone)
518-436-3678 (fax)

City of Albany Parking Authority
Robert  Schaffner -  Director
655 Broadway
Albany  NY,   12207
518-434-8886 (phone)

City of Amsterdam
Sue  Alibozek -  City Clerk
61 Church Street
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-841-4305 (phone)
518-842-6802 (fax)
Email

City of Auburn
Debra    McCormick -  City Clerk
24 South Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-4101 (phone)
315-225-4181 (fax)
Email

City of Batavia
Heidi    Parker -  City Clerk/Treasurer
1 Batavia City Centre
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-345-6308 (phone)
585-343-9221 (fax)
Email

City of Beacon
Iola  Taylor -  City Clerk
1 Municipal Plaza, Suite 1
Beacon  NY,   12508
845-838-5003 (phone)
845-838-5012 (fax)
Email

City of Buffalo
Gerald  Chwalinski -  City Clerk
65 Niagara Square, 1308 City Hall
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-851-5432 (phone)
716-851-4845 (fax)
Email

City of Canandaigua
Nancy  Abdallah -  Clerk-Treasurer
City Hall, 2 N. Main Street
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-396-5000 (phone)
585-396-5016 (fax)
Email

City of Cohoes
Lori  A  Yando -  City Clerk
97 Mohawk Street
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518-233-2141 (phone)
518-237-0072 (fax)
Email

City of Corning
Rose  M  Blackwell -  City Clerk
City Hall
Corning  NY,   14830
607-936-9332 (phone)
607-937-3358 (fax)
Email

City of Cortland
Shelley   Knickerbocker -  Admin Aide
25 Court Street
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-1741 (phone)
Email

City of Dunkirk
Lacy   Lawrence -  City Clerk
720 Washington Avenue
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-0453 (phone)
Email

City of Elmira
Angela  Williams -  City Clerk
317 East Church Street
Elmira  NY,   14902
607-737-5673 (phone)
607-737-5783 (fax)
Email

City of Fulton
James  M  Laboda -  Clerk/Treasurer/Chamberlain
141 South First Street
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-592-4340 (phone)
315-592-9860 (fax)
Email

City of Geneva
Lori  Guinan -  City Clerk
City Hall
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-789-2603 (phone)
315-789-0604 (fax)
Email

City of Glen Cove
Tina  Pemberton -  City Clerk
9 Glen Street
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-676-3345 (phone)
516-575-3104 (fax)
Email

City of Glens Falls
Robert  A  Curtis -  City Clerk
42 Ridge Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-761-3803 (phone)
518-743-0663 (fax)
Email

City of Gloversville
Brenda  Pedrick -  City Clerk
3 Frontage Road
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-773-4542 (phone)
518-773-2593 (fax)
Email

City of Hornell
Barbara  M  Perrott -  City Clerk
82 Main Street
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-324-7421 (phone)
607-324-3150 (fax)
Email

City of Hudson
Tracy  Delaney -  City Clerk
520 Warren Street
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-1030 (phone)
518-828-3103 (fax)
Email

City of Ithaca
Julie    Holcomb -  City Clerk
108 East Green Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-274-6570 (phone)
607-274-6432 (fax)
Email

City of Jamestown
James  Olson -  City Clerk
City Hall, 200 East Third Street
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-483-7581 (phone)
716-483-7771 (fax)
Email

City of Johnstown
Cathy  A  VanAlstyne -  City Clerk
33-41 East Main Street
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-736-4011 (phone)
518-736-4032 (fax)
Email

City of Kingston
Carly  Williams -  City Clerk
420 Broadway
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-334-3915 (phone)
Email

City of Lackawanna
Barbara  Rosinski -  City Clerk
714 Ridge Road
Lackawanna  NY,   14218
716-827-6660 (phone)
716-827-6453 (fax)
Email

City of Little Falls
Kira  M  Andrilla -  City Clerk
659 E. Main Street
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-574-5246 (phone)
315-823-4406 (fax)
Email

City of Lockport
Richelle   J  Pasceri -  City Clerk
One Locks Plaza
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-439-6674 (phone)
716-439-6702 (fax)
Email

City of Long Beach
David  Fraser -  City Clerk
1 West Chester Street
Long Beach  NY,   11561
516-431-1000 (phone)
516-431-2717 (fax)
Email

City of Mechanicville
C. Mark  Seber -  Commissioner of Accounts
36 North Main Street
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-9884 (phone)
Email

City of Middletown
John  Naumchik -  City Clerk/ Clerk Of Common Counsel
16 James Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-346-4168 (phone)
845-344-5428 (fax)
Email

City of Mount Vernon
George  W  Brown -  City Clerk
City Hall, 1 Roosevelt Sq
Mount Vernon  NY,   10550
914-665-2351 (phone)
914-665-6044 (fax)
Email

City of New Rochelle
Bennie   Giles -  City Clerk
City Hall, 515 North Avenue
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-654-2162 (phone)
Email

City of Newburgh
Elizabeth  P  McKean -  Records Management Officer
City Hall 83 Broadway
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-569-8092 (phone)
845-569-8091 (fax)
Email

City of Niagara Falls
Beth  Finnegan -  RMO
745 Main Street
Niagara Falls  NY,   14302
716-286-4373 (phone)
Email

City of North Tonawanda
Thomas  Jaccarino -  City Clerk
City Hall , 216 Payne Avenue
North Tonawanda  NY,   14120
716-695-8555 (phone)
716-695-8557 (fax)
Email

City of Norwich
Joseph    Telesky -  Historian
One City Plaza
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-1218 (phone)
607-334-1222 (fax)
Email

City of Ogdensburg
Kathleen  A  Bouchard -  City Clerk
330 Ford Street, Room #4
Ogdensburg  NY,   13669
315-393-3540 (phone)
315-393-1136 (fax)
Email

City of Olean
Alexander  Utecht -  City Clerk
101 E. State Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-376-5604 (phone)
Email

City of Oneida
Susan  Pulverenti -  City Clerk
109 North Main Street
Oneida  NY,   13421
315-363-4800 (phone)
315-363-9558 (fax)
Email

City of Oneonta
James  Koury -  City Clerk
258 Main Street
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-432-6450 (phone)
607-433-3420 (fax)
Email

City of Oswego
Barbara  E  Sugar -  City Clerk
13 West Oneida Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-342-8113 (phone)
315-342-8100 (fax)
Email

City of Peekskill
Pamela  Beach -  City Clerk
City Hall, 840 Main Street
Peekskill  NY,   10566
914-734-4118 (phone)
914-734-4183 (fax)
Email

City of Plattsburgh
Keith  A  Herkalo -  City Clerk
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-7702 (phone)
518-562-5844 (fax)
Email

City of Port Jervis
Robin  D  Waizenegger -  City Clerk/Treasurer
20 Hammond St.
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-858-4014 (phone)
Email

City of Poughkeepsie
Deanne  Flynn -  City Chamberlain
62 Civic Center Plaza,
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12602
845-451-4225 (phone)
Email

City of Rensselaer
Maureen  G  Nardacci -  City Clerk
62 Washington Street
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-462-4266 (phone)
518-462-4266 (fax)
Email

City of Rochester
Hazel  Washington -  City Clerk
30 Church Street, Room 300A
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-428-7545 (phone)
585-428-6347 (fax)
Email

City of Rome
Louise  S  Glasso -  City Clerk
198 North Washington St
Rome  NY,   13440
315-339-7659 (phone)
315-339-1160 (fax)
Email

City of Rye
Dawn  Nodarse -  City Clerk
City Hall
Rye  NY,   10580
914-967-7371 (phone)
Email

City of Salamanca
April  M  Vecchiarella -  City Clerk
225 Wildwood Avenue
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-4620 (phone)
716-945-8289 (fax)
Email

City of Saratoga Springs
John  P  Franck -  City Clerk
474 Broadway
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-587-3550 (phone)
518-587-6512 (fax)
Email

City of Schenectady
Charles  W  Thorne -  City Clerk
105 Jay Street
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-382-5195 (phone)
518-382-0030 (fax)
Email

City of Sherrill
Michael    Holmes -  City Clerk
377 Sherrill Road
Sherrill  NY,   13461
315-363-2440 (phone)
315-363-0031 (fax)
Email

City of Syracuse
Janet  Burke -  Director, Bureau of Research
233 East Washington Street
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-448-8061 (phone)
315-448-8008 (fax)
Email

City of Tonawanda
Janice    Bodie -  City Clerk
City Hall, 200 Niagara Street
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-695-8318 (phone)
716-795-8315 (fax)
Email

City of Troy
Heather  Mahoney -  Registrar
City Hall, 1776 6th Ave
Troy  NY,   12180
518-270-4601 (phone)
Email

City of Utica
Patricia  A  Lindsey -  City Clerk
1 Kennedy Plaza
Utica  NY,   13502
315-792-0113 (phone)
315-797-0220 (fax)
Email

City of White Plains
Anne    McPherson -  City Clerk
235 Main Street
White Plains  NY,   10601
914-422-1227 (phone)
(fax)
Email

City of Yonkers
Helen  A  Henkel -  Office Service Manager
40 South Street
Yonkers  NY,   10701
914-377-6220 (phone)
914-377-6828 (fax)
Email

Civilian Complaint Review Board
Brian  K  Connell -  Deputy Executive Director for Admin.
40 Rector Street - 2nd floor
New York  NY,   10006
212-442-8744 (phone)
212-442-8800 (fax)
Email

Clarence Central School District
Richard  Mancuso -  Business Administrator
9625 Main Street
Clarence  NY,   14031
716-407-9011 (phone)
716-633-6646 (fax)
Email

Clarence Fire District
Kim  Lash -  Secretary
10355 Main Street
Clarence  NY,   14031
716-759-8842 (phone)
716-759-0641 (fax)
Email

Clarence Industrial Development Agency
Henry  Bourg -  Chairman
One Town Place
Clarence  NY,   14031
716-741-8935 (phone)
716-741-4715 (fax)

Clark Mills Fire District
Shirley  Croop -  Secretary
Main St
Clark Mills  NY,   13321
315-853-2090 (phone)

Clarkstown Central School District
Maureen  Sullivan -  Coordinator Business Services
62 Old Middletown Rd.
New City  NY,   10956
845-639-6300 (phone)
Email

Clarksville Fire District
James  Hammond -  Secretary
2075 Wolf Creek Road
Cuba  NY,   14727
716-373-7710 (phone)

Claryville Fire District
Reyna  Chewiwi -  Secretary
1500 Claryville Road
Claryville  NY,   12725
845 985-7076 (phone)

Claverack Fire District
Daniel  Barrett -  Secretary
9 State Route 9H
Claverack  NY,   12513
518-851-7633 (phone)
Email

Clayton Consolidated Health District
Stephen  Grybowski -  Health Officer
415 Merrick Street
Clayton  NY,   13624
315-686-2094 (phone)

Clermont Fire District
Mary Helen  Shannon -  Secretary
1795 South Route 9
Germantown  NY,   12526
518-537-6868 (phone)
518-537-5324 (fax)
Email

Cleveland Hill Fire District #6
Kenneth  Paa -  Secretary
440 Cleveland Drive
Cheektowaga  NY,   14225
716-836-2181 (phone)

Cleveland Hill Union Free School District
Dennis  Corsaro -  Business Manager
105 Mapleview Road
Cheektowaga  NY,   14225
716-836-7200 (phone)
Email

Clifton Park Industrial Development Agency
Jean  Mahserjian -  Counsel
1 Town Hall Plaza
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-371-6651 (phone)

Clifton Park Water Authority
Douglas  O'Connor -  Administrator
661 Clifton Park Center Road
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-383-1122 (phone)
518-383-3161 (fax)

Clifton Park-Halfmoon Fire District
Eileen  Lasher -  Secretary
38 Old Route 146
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-371-8400 (phone)
518-371-8426 (fax)
Email

Clifton Park-Halfmoon Public Library
Alexandra  Gutelius -  Library Director
475 Moe Road
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-371-8622 (phone)
518-371-3799 (fax)
Email

Clifton-Fine Central School District
Anne  E  Hanley -  District Clerk
11 Hall Avenue
Star Lake  NY,   13695
315-848-3333 (phone)
315-848-3350 (fax)
Email

Clifton-Fine Health Care Corporation
Nancy  Russell -  Comptroller
1014 Oswegatchie Trail
Star Lake  NY,   13690
315-848-3351 (phone)
315-848-2314 (fax)
Email

Clinton Central School District
Robert  Wightman -  Business Manger
75 Chenango Avenue
Clinton  NY,   13323
315-557-2254 (phone)
315-853-8727 (fax)
Email

Clinton Community College
Thomas  M  Moffet -  V.P. of Administration/Business Affairs
136 Clinton Point Drive
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-562-4131 (phone)
518-562-4159 (fax)
Email

Clinton County
Jean  M  Rascoe -  Accountant
137 Margaret Street
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-565-4605 (phone)
518-565-4616 (fax)
Email

Clinton County Cooperative Extension Association
Amy  Ivy -  Executive Director
6064 Route 22
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-561-7450 (phone)
Email

Clinton County Industrial Development Agency
Carrie  LaDuke -  Secretary/Bookkeeper
61 Area Development Drive
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-3100 (phone)
518-562-2232 (fax)

Clinton County Soil and Water Conservation District
Cheryl  Manning -  Administrative Assistant
6064 Route 22, Suite 1
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-561-7373 (phone)
518-563-5211 (fax)
Email

Clinton-Essex-Franklin Library System
Michael  Spofford -  Librarian III / Principal Acct Clerk
33 Oak Street
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-5190 (phone)
518-563-0421 (fax)
Email

Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington BOCES
Christine   Myers -  Business Manager
1585 Military Tpke
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-561-0100 (phone)
Email

Clintondale Fire District
Robert  Riley -  Secretary
1063 Rte 44-55
Clintondale  NY,   12515
845-883-6389 (phone)
Email

Clyde Fire District
Diane  Gary -  Secretary
15 Ford Street
Clyde  NY,   14433
315-923-7419 (phone)

Clyde-Savannah Central School District
Katherine  Hicks -  Secretary
215 Glasgow Street
Clyde  NY,   14433
315-902-3000 (phone)
Email

Clyde-Savannah Public Library
Susan  Hippert -  Director
204 Glasgow Street
Clyde  NY,   14433
315-923-7767 (phone)
315-923-9315 (fax)
Email

Clymer Central School District
Annette  Rhebergen -  Records Management Officer
8672 East Main Street
Clymer  NY,   14724
716-355-4444 (phone)
716-355-4467 (fax)
Email

Clymer Fire District
Nancy  Westerburg -  Secretary
8756 West Main Street
Clymer  NY,   14724
716-355-6391 (phone)

Coalition of Watershed Towns
Alan  L  Rosa -  Exec. Director, Catskill Watershed Corp.
905 Main Street
Margaretville  NY,   12455
518-734-4170 (phone)
Email

Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
Terrence  Gillooley -  School Business Manager
Golding Elementary School
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-4032 (phone)
Email

Cobleskill-Richmondville Central School District
Howard  Anderson -  School Business Manager
155 Washington Avenue
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-4032 (phone)
518-234-7721 (fax)

Cochecton Fire District
John  Keating -  Secretary
County Route 114
Cochecton  NY,   12726
845 932-8781 (phone)

Cody Fire District
Elaine    Woolridge -  Secretary
155 County Route 55
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-638-6059 (phone)
315-592-3475 (fax)
Email

Coeymans Fire District
Darlene  Wilson -  Secretary
70 Main St
Coeymans  NY,   12045
518-756-2027 (phone)

Coeymans Hollow Fire District
Barbara  Hotaling -  Secretary
1290 SR143
Coeymans Hollow  NY,   12046
518-756-6310 (phone)

Cohoes City School District
Johanna  Maloney -  District Clerk
7 Bevan Street
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518- 237-0100 (phone)
518-237-2912 (fax)
Email

Cohoes Housing Authority
Mildred  Grestini -  Records Management Officer
100 Manor Sites (Admin. Bldg)
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518-235-4500 (phone)
518-235-0128 (fax)

Cohoes Industrial Development Agency
John  Scavo -  Chairman
97 Mohawk Street
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518-233-2118 (phone)

Cold Spring Harbor Central School District
William  Bernhard -  Interim Asst. Supt. for Business
75 Goose Hill Road
Cold Spring Harbor  NY,   11724
631-367-5900 (phone)
Email

Cold Spring Harbor Fire District
Karen  Herbert -  Treasurer
2 Main Street
Cold Spring Harbor  NY,   11724
631-692-6772 (phone)

Colden Fire District
Joseph  P  Murray -  Secretary
8742 State Road
Colden  NY,   14033
716-941-9046 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Coldenham Fire District
Mary  Keenan -  Secretary
511 Coldenham Road
Walden  NY,   12586
845-564-0438 (phone)
845-564-1018 (fax)
Email

Coldspring Fire District
Michael  Olson -  Secretary
2603 Route 394
Steamburg  NY,   14783
716-354-2425 (phone)

Colesville Fire District #1
Irving    Soden -  Secretary
113 Baker Road
Windsor  NY,   13865
607-655-1468 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Collins Fire District
David  Duncan -  Secretary
2365 Main St
Collins  NY,   14034
716-532-2953 (phone)

Colton Fire District
Kathleen  Caster -  Secretary
89 Riverside Dr
Colton  NY,   13625
315-262-2800 (phone)
315-262-2182 (fax)
Email

Colton-Pierrepont Central School District
Joseph  Kardash -  Business Administrator
4921 State Highway 56
Colton  NY,   13625
315-262-2100 (phone)
315-262-2644 (fax)
Email

Columbia County
Holly  C  Tanner -  County Clerk
560 Warren Street
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-3339 (phone)
518-828-5299 (fax)
Email

Columbia County Cooperative Extension Association
Kim  Alessi -  Office Manager
479 Rt. 66 - Education Center
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-3346 (phone)
Email

Columbia County Industrial Development Agency
Kenneth  Flood -  Executive Director
4303 Route 9
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-4718 (phone)
518-828-0901 (fax)
Email

Columbia County Soil and Water Conservation District
Frances  Gomula -  District Clerk
1024 Route 66
Ghent  NY,   12075
518-828-4386 (phone)
518-822-0219 (fax)

Columbia Hudson Partnership
Kenneth  Flood -  Executive Director
4303 Route 9
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-4718 (phone)
518-828-0901 (fax)
Email

Columbia-Greene Community College
Joseph  A  Matties -  Vice President, Administration
4400 Route 23
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-4181 (phone)
518-828-2015 (fax)
Email

Columbia-Litchfield Fire District
John  Young -  Secretary
241 Richfield Hill Road
West Winfield  NY,   13491
315-822-5359 (phone)
315-867-5873 (fax)

Commack Fire District
Nancy  McFazden -  Secretary
6309 Jericho Turnpike
Commack  NY,   11725
631-499-5111 (phone)
631-499-5721 (fax)
Email

Commack Public Library District
Theresa   McFall -  Business Administrator
18 Hauppauge Road
Commack  NY,   11731
631-499-0888 (phone)
Email

Commack Teacher Center
Paul  Schmelter -  Director
480 Clay Pitts Road
East Northport  NY,   11731
631-858-3695 (phone)
Email

Commack Union Free School District
Mary Jane  Budde -  District Clerk
480 Clay Pitts Rd
Commack  NY,   11725
631-912-2055 (phone)
631-266-2406 (fax)
Email

Commission on Human Rights
Alma    Torres -  Princiapal Adminstration Associate 3
40 Rector St
New York  NY,   10006
212-306-7538 (phone)
212-306-7514 (fax)
Email

Community Library, The
Christine  A  Dickerson -  Director
5 Union Street
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-7897 (phone)
518-234-1163 (fax)
Email

Community School District #1
Ila Lane  Gross -  Executive Director
441 West End Ave, Ste 2G
New York  NY,   10024
212-769-4160 (phone)
212-724-4479 (fax)
Email

Community School District #12
Myrna  Rodriguez -  Superintendent
1230 Zerega Avenue
Bronx  NY,   10462
718 328-2310 (phone)

Community School District #13
James  Machen -  Superintendent
355 Park Place
Brooklyn  NY,   11238
718-636-3284 (phone)
Email

Community School District #14
James  Quail -  Superintendent
215 Heyward Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11206
718-302-7638 (phone)

Community School District #15
Rosemary  Stuart -  Superintendent
360 Smith Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11231
718-935-4317 (phone)

Community School District #19
Queenie  Wooten -  Dir., Intergovt. Rel.
557 Pennsylvania Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11207
718-240-2748 (phone)
718-345-2968 (fax)
Email

Community School District #20
Mitchell  Kubiak -  Assistant Principal
1601 80th Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11214
778-232-2500 (phone)
Email

Community School District #20
Patricia    Payne -  Senior Grants Officer
715 Ocean Terrace
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-390-1544 (phone)
718-566-8351 (fax)
Email

Community School District #21
Patricia  M  Payne -  Senior Grants Officer
715 Ocean Terrace
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718 390 1544 (phone)
718-556-8315 (fax)
Email

Community School District #22
Marianne  Ferrara -  Superintendent
2525 Haring Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11235
718-968-6117 (phone)

Community School District #23
Winston  Smith -  Teacher/Grant Writer
2240 Dean Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11233
718-270-8622 (phone)

Community School District #24
Edward  Santos -  Principal
66-56 Forest Ave
Ridgewood  NY,   11385
718-821-4882 (phone)
718-456-9521 (fax)
Email

Community School District #25
Diane  Kay -  Superintendent
70-30 164th Street
Flushing  NY,   11365
718-281-7605 (phone)
Email

Community School District #26
Diane  Fiore -  Records Management Officer
61-15 Oceania Avenue
Bayside  NY,   11364
718-631-6982 (phone)

Community School District #28
Gertrude  Smith -  Director of Early Childhood
30-48 Linden Place
Flushing  NY,   11354
718 281-3410 (phone)
Email

Community School District #30
Gus  Hatzidimitriou -  Director, Grants Development
49-05 20 Avenue
Jackson Heights  NY,   11370
718-777-4600 (phone)

Community School District #31
Angela  Russo -  Project Director
715 Ocean Terrace, A-325
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-556-8330 (phone)
718-556-8374 (fax)
Email

Community School District #32
Felix  Vazquez -  Superintendent
797 Bushwick Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11221
718-574-0212 (phone)

Community School District #7
Myrta  Rivera -  Superintendent
501 Courtlandt Avenue
Bronx  NY,   10451
718-742-6500 (phone)
718-292-2754 (fax)
Email

Community School District #8
Jose  Ruiz -  Deputy Superintendent of Operations
650 White Plains Road
Bronx  NY,   10473
718-828-5489 (phone)
Email

Comsewogue Public Library
Deborah  Olsen -  Administrative Assistant
170 Terryville Road
Pt. Jefferson Sta.  NY,   11776
831-928-1212 (phone)
631-928-6307 (fax)
Email

Concord Industrial Development Agency
Denise  Ciszak -  Secretary/Treasurer
86 Franklin Street
Springville  NY,   14141
716-592-4946 (phone)
716-592-5030 (fax)

Conesus Fire District
Stephen  Donohue -  Secretary
5553 Mission Road
Conesus  NY,   14435
585-346-6767 (phone)
585-722-3223 (fax)

Conesville Fire District
Jeannette  Orlando -  Secretary
107 Champlain Rd
Gilboa  NY,   12076
607-588-7580 (phone)

Conewango Fire District
Stewart  Horton -  Secretary
12447 Northeast Rd
Conewango   NY,   14726
716-287-3858 (phone)

Connetquot Central School District
Andrea  B  Wilson -  District Clerk
780 Ocean Avenue
Bohemia  NY,   11716
631-244-2215 (phone)
631-589-0683 (fax)
Email

Connetquot Public Library
Melissa  Greek -  Senior Library Clerk
760 Ocean Avenue
Bohemia  NY,   11716
631-567-5079 (phone)
631-567-5137 (fax)
Email

Connetquot Teacher Center
Douglas   Sposato -  Director
190 7th Street
Bohemia  NY,   11716
631-648-4305 (phone)
Email

Constantia Fire District #1
Susan  LaVigne -  Secretary
253 Lower Road
Constantia  NY,   13044
315-623-9413 (phone)

Cooper Plains-Long Acre Fire District
Lyle  Cook -  Secretary
218 Main Street
Cooper Plains  NY,   14827
607-962-8213 (phone)

Cooperative Tug Hill Council
Jane  Jones -  Coordinator
63 Fox Road
Redfield  NY,   13437
315-599-7724 (phone)
315-599-7724 (fax)
Email

Cooperstown Central School District
Brenda    Hunt -  Account Clerk/Typist
39 Linden Avenue
Cooperstown  NY,   13326
607-547-5386 (phone)
607-547-5100 (fax)
Email

Copake Fire District
Krista  DeRocha -  Secretary
390 County Route 7A
Copake  NY,   12516
518-329-1302 (phone)

Copenhagen Central School District
Marcia  Mundy -  District Treasurer
3020 Mechanic Street
Copenhagen  NY,   13626
315-688-4411 (phone)
315-688-2001 (fax)
Email

Copiague Fire District
William  McInerney -  Secretary
320 Great Neck Road
Copiague  NY,   11726
631-842-1100 (phone)
631 842-1408 (fax)
Email

Copiague Memorial Public Library
Helen  Reilly -  Secretary
50 Deauville Boulevard
Copiague  NY,   11726
631-691-1111 (phone)
Email

Copiague Union Free School District
Margaret  Ryan -  Accountant
2650 Great Neck Road
Copiague  NY,   11726
631-842-4015 (phone)
Email

Coram Fire District
Richard  Morris, Jr. -  Secretary
303 Middle Country Road
Coram  NY,   11727
631-698-4387 (phone)
Email

Corfu Fire District
Shari  Salim -  Secretary
3 Lawrence Avenue
Corfu  NY,   14036
585-599-3409 (phone)

Corinth Central School District
Margaret  T  Foote -  Records Management Officer
105 Oak Street
Corinth  NY,   12822
518-654-9000 (phone)
518-654-6266 (fax)
Email

Corinth Consolidated Health District
Rose  Farr -  Town Clerk
600 Palmer Avenue
Corinth  NY,   12822
518-654-9212 (phone)
Email

Corinth Industrial Development Agency
Richard  Lucia -  Records Management Officer
600 Palmer Avenue
Corinth  NY,   12822
518-654-9232 (phone)

Cornell Cooperative Extension of Fulton and Montgomery Counties
Marilyn    Smith -  Executive Director
55 East Main Street, Suite 210
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-3909 (phone)
518-762-8155 (fax)
Email

Cornell Cooperative Extension of Schoharie and Otsego Counties
Diane  Eldredge -  RMO
173 South Grand Street
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-4303 (phone)
Email

Corning City School District
Jeffrey  Delorme -  Assistant Superintendent for Admin.
165 Charles Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-936-3704 (phone)
607-653-2747 (fax)
Email

Corning Community College
Sarah Conrad  Weisman -  Associate Dean of Learning Resources
1 Academic Drive
Corning  NY,   14830
607-962-9385 (phone)
Email

Corning-South Corning Sewer District
Stanley  Parzych -  Plant Operator
1 Clark Street
Corning  NY,   14830
607-962-2783 (phone)
607-936-1267 (fax)

Cornwall Central School District
Harvey  Sotland -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
24 Idlewild Avenue
Cornwall-on-Hudson  NY,   12520
845-534-8009 (phone)
Email

Cornwall Public Library
Karen  M  LaRocca-Fels -  Director
395 Hudson Street
Cornwall  NY,   12518
845-534-8282 (phone)
845-534-3827 (fax)
Email

Cortland City School District
Arthur    Martignetti -  Director of Business Services
1 Valley View Drive
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-758-4100 (phone)
607-758-4109 (fax)
Email

Cortland County
Elizabeth  Larkin -  County Clerk
46 Greenbush Street
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-5099 (phone)
607-753-5379 (fax)
Email

Cortland County Business Development Co., Inc.
Linda  Hartsock -  Records Management Officer
37 Church Street
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-756-5005 (phone)
607-756-7901 (fax)

Cortland County Cooperative Extension Association
Barbara  Henza -  Financial Educator
60 Central Avenue, Suite 105
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-5218 (phone)
Email

Cortland County Industrial Development Agency
Elizabeth  Larkin -  County Clerk
46 Greenbush Street, Suite 101
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-5021 (phone)
607-753-5500 (fax)

Cortland County Soil and Water Conservation District
Sue  Covington -  Office Manager
100 Grange Place, Room 202
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-0851 (phone)
607-756-0029 (fax)

Cortland County Teacher Center
Bonnie  Calzolaio -  Director
20 Raymond Avenue
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-8508 (phone)
607-758-4159 (fax)
Email

Cortland Housing Authority
Glenn  Goldwyn -  Executive Director
42 Church Street
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-753-1771 (phone)
607 753-7313 (fax)
Email

Cortlandville Fire District
Patricia  Harvey -  Secretary
999 NYS Route 13
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-756-2915 (phone)
Email

Cottekill Fire District
Patricia  Showers -  Secretary
240 Cottekill Road
Cottekill  NY,   12419
845-687-7161 (phone)
Email

Coxsackie-Athens Central School District
Colleen  M  Cole -  Secy. to Chief Financial Officer
24 Sunset Boulevard
Coxsackie  NY,   12051
518-731-1715 (phone)
518-731-1729 (fax)
Email

Cragsmoor Fire District
Marie  Quick -  Secretary
66 Sams Point Rd
Cragsmoor  NY,   12420
845-339-4282 (phone)

Cranberry Lake Fire District
Beverly  Cassells -  Secretary
State Route 3
Cranberry Lake  NY,   12927
315-848-2937 (phone)
315-848-2734 (fax)

Crandall Public Library
Todd  DeGarmo -  Director/Folklife Center
251 Glen Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-792-6508 (phone)
518-792-5251 (fax)
Email

Craryville Fire District
Barbara  Scutt -  Secretary
4110 County Route 7 Hwy
Craryville  NY,   12521
518-325-4454 (phone)

Cronomer Valley Fire District
Lucy  Dieckmann -  District Secretary
296 North Plank Road
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-564-4011 (phone)
Email

Croton Falls Fire District
Marion  Falk -  Secretary
1 Front Street
Croton Falls  NY,   10519
914-669-5544 (phone)
914-669-6027 (fax)

Croton-Harmon Union Free School District
Kimberlee  Johnson -  District Clerk
10 Gerstein St
Croton-on-Hudson  NY,   10520
Email

Crown Point Central School District
Sheri  Granger -  Administrative Assistant
Main Street
Crown Point  NY,   12928
518-597-3285 (phone)
Email

Crown Point Fire District
Wendy  Clarke -  Secretary
2764 Main St
Crown Point  NY,   12928
518-597-3700 (phone)

Cuba Lake District
Scott  Barrey -  Manager
31 Water Street, Suite 8
Cuba  NY,   14727
585-968-0500 (phone)
585-968-0500 (fax)
Email

Cuba-Rushford Central School District
Carolyn  Root -  Account Clerk
15 Elm Street
Cuba  NY,   14727
585-968-2650 (phone)
Email

Cuddebackville Fire District
Kathy  Cromie -  Secretary
15 State Route 211
Cuddebackville  NY,   12729
845-754-8421 (phone)

Cumberland Head Fire District
George  Clifford, Jr. -  Secretary
25 Firehouse Lane-Cumb Head
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-561-2662 (phone)

Cutchogue Fire District
Matthew  Martin -  Secretary
New Suffolk Road
Cutchogue  NY,   11930
631-734-6907 (phone)
Email

Cutchogue-New Suffolk Park District
Fred  Kaelin -  Clerk
Cutchogue  NY,   11935
631-734-7574 (phone)
Email

Cuyler Fire District
Bonnie  Johnson -  Secretary
DeRuyter  NY,   13052
607-842-6662 (phone)
607-842-6997 (fax)

Cypress Hills Local Development Corporation

625 Jamaica Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11208
718-647-8100 (phone)
Email

D R Evarts Library District
Linsay-Leigh  Sullivan -  Director
80 Second Avenue
Athens  NY,   12015
518-945-1417 (phone)
518-945-1417 (fax)

Dalton-Nunda Central School District
Dominic    Aloisio -  Business Administrator
13 Mill Street
Nunda  NY,   14517
585-468-2541 (phone)
585-468-3814 (fax)
Email

Danby Fire District
Deanna  Bowles -  Secretary
1780 Danby Road
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-2820 (phone)
Email

Dansville Central School District
JoAnne  Greene -  Business Office Manager VACANCY 7/12/10
285 Main Street
Dansville  NY,   14437
585-335-4000 (phone)
585-335-4002 (fax)

Dansville Public Library
Teresa  A  Dearing -  Director
200 Main Street
Dansville  NY,   14437
585-335-6720 (phone)
585-335-6133 (fax)
Email

Davenport Fire District
Roger    Wamsley -  Secretary
15388 State Highway 23
Davenport  NY,   13750
607-278-6088 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Davis Park Fire District
Matthew  Jones -  Secretary
Trustees Walk
Patchogue  NY,   11722
631-597-6024 (phone)
Email

Dayton Fire District
Sherrill  Smith -  Secretary
Church Street
Dayton  NY,   14041
716-532-2417 (phone)

De Ruyter Central School District
Sandra  Welsh -  Secretary to Superintendent
711 Railroad Street
De Ruyter  NY,   13052
315-852-3410 (phone)
315-852-9600 (fax)
Email

De Witt Fire District
David  Stratton -  Secretary
4500 Genesee Street
De Witt  NY,   13214
315-446-3195 (phone)
Email

Deansboro Fire District
Shirley  Warriner -  Secretary
2640 St Route 12B
Deansboro  NY,   13328
315-841-8294 (phone)

Deer Park Fire District
Eileen  Grubert -  District Manager
94 Lake Avenue
Deer Park  NY,   11729
631 667-3500 (phone)
Email

Deer Park Public Library
Gail    Pepa -  Director
44 Lake Avenue
Deer Park  NY,   11729
631-586-3000 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Deer Park Union Free School District
Marguerite  Jimenez -  Asst. Superintendent of Business
1881 Deer Park Avenue
Deer Park  NY,   11729
631-274-4020 (phone)
Email

Deerfield Fire District #1
Gary  Destefanis, Sr. -  Secretary
5476 Trenton Road
Utica  NY,   13502
315-732-2693 (phone)

Dekalb-Richville Fire District
John  Frary -  Secretary
School Street
De Kalb Junction  NY,   13630
315-347-3016 (phone)

Delaware County
Sharon  A  O'Dell -  County Clerk
3 Courthouse Square
Delhi  NY,   13753
607-746-2123 (phone)
607-746-6924 (fax)
Email

Delaware County Cooperative Extension Association
Jeanne  M  Darling -  Executive Director
34570 State Highway 10
Hamden  NY,   13782
607-865-6531 (phone)
Email

Delaware County Industrial Development Agency
Glenn    Nealis -  Director
One Gallant Avenue, Suite 2
Delhi  NY,   13753
607-746-8595 (phone)
Email

Delaware County Soil and Water Conservation District
Peggy  A  Pilch -  Secretary/Treasurer
44 West Street, Suite 1
Walton  NY,   13856
607-865-7161 (phone)
607-865-5535 (fax)
Email

Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego BOCES
Doreen  Rowe -  Superintendent of Management Services
6678 County Route 32
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-335-1227 (phone)
607-334-9848 (fax)
Email

Delhi Central School District
Sue  Temple -  Secretary to Superintendent
2 Sheldon Drive
Delhi  NY,   13753
607-746-1300 (phone)
607-746-6028 (fax)
Email

Delhi Rural Fire District
Joan  Board -  Secretary
1154 Spring Valley Road
Delhi  NY,   13753
607-746-2581 (phone)

Delmar Fire District
Cory   Dutcher -  Secretary
145 Adams Street
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-3851 (phone)

Department for the Aging
Thomas  J  Wasiak -  Asst. to the Director, General Svcs.
2 Lafayette Street
New York  NY,   10007
212-442-1318 (phone)
212-442-1494 (fax)
Email

Department of Buildings
Susan    de Bary -  Deputy Director of Records Management
280 Broadway
New York  NY,   10007
212-566-4721 (phone)
212-566-5877 (fax)
Email

Department of Citywide Administrative Services
Dorean  Kellam -  Records Management Officer
1 Centre Street
New York  NY,   10007
212-386-0216 (phone)
Email

Department of Consumer Affairs
Martha   Casey
31 Chambers Street, Suite 305
New York  NY,   10007
212-487-3010 (phone)
Email

Department of Correction
Cecil  A  Clarke -  Contracts Administrator
60 Hudson St
New York  NY,   10013
212-266-1041 (phone)
212-266-1059 (fax)
Email

Department of Design and Construction
Stephanie  Bradford -  Records Management Supervisor
30-30 Thompson Ave
Long Island City  NY,   11101
718-391-1659 (phone)
718-391-3476 (fax)
Email

Department of Environmental Protection
Samar  Qandil -  Dir. Records and Archives Management
59-17 Junction Boulevard, 11th Floor
Flushing  NY,   11373
212-490-4171 (phone)
212-679-6653 (fax)
Email

Department of Finance
Colette  Jacques -  Records Management Officer
167 41st Street, 2nd Floor
Brooklyn  NY,   11232
212-361-7127 (phone)
212-361-7132 (fax)
Email

Department of Finance
Edward  Seguine -  Dir. Customer Delivery Services
167 41st Street, 2nd Floor
Brooklyn  NY,   11232
718-965-7550 (phone)
718-965-7555 (fax)
Email

Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Kenneth  Alleyne -  Dir Office of Records Management
520 Kingsland Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11222
718-349-2166 (phone)
718-349-2520 (fax)
Email

Department of Homeless Services
Patricia  Martinez -  Director, Admin. Methods/Procedures
33 Beaver Street
New York  NY,   10004
212-361-8606 (phone)
212-361-8605 (fax)
Email

Department of Information Technology and Telecommunications
Jacob  Glickman
75 Park Place, 9th Floor
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-4518 (phone)
Email

Department of Investigation
Rachel  Prozeller -  Records Management Officer
80 Maiden Ln
New York  NY,   10038
212-825-2268 (phone)
Email

Department of Juvenile Justice
Norman  W  Fullwood -  Records Management Officer
365 Broadway
New York  NY,   10013
212-925-7779 (phone)
Email

Department of Parks and Recreation
Parmod  Tripathi -  Chief of Management Services
24 W 61st St
New York  NY,   10023
212-830-7951 (phone)
212-830-7744 (fax)
Email

Department of Parks and Recreation
Mohammad    Shoaib -  Director of Facilities Management
24 W 61st St
New York  NY,   10023
212-830-7961 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Department of Probation
Joan    Antelman -  Records Management Officer
33 Beaver St, 21st Fl
New York  NY,   10004
212-232-0751 (phone)
212-232-0737 (fax)
Email

Department of Records and Information Services
Pearl  Boatswain -  Director, Rec'ds Mgt. Div.
31 Chambers St
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-8550 (phone)
212-788-8567 (fax)
Email

Department of Records and Information Services
Eileen  M  Flannelly -  Acting Commissioner
31 Chambers Street, Suite 305
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-8610 (phone)
212-788-8614 (fax)
Email

Department of Sanitation
Rosemarie  Gagliardi -  Records Manager
125 Worth Street, Room 7
New York  NY,   10013
646-885-5005 (phone)

Department of Small Business Services
Haleena  Nalevanko -  RMO
110 William Street
New York  NY,   10038
212-618-8929 (phone)
212-618-8878 (fax)

Department of Transportation
Margaret  Pendarvis -  Principal Administrative Associate III
40 Worth Street
New York  NY,   10013
718-286-2639 (phone)

Department of Youth and Community Development
John  C  Donahue -  Compliance Manager
156 William St, 2nd Fl
New York  NY,   10038
212-442-5984 (phone)
212-442-5997 (fax)
Email

Depew Union Free School District
Theresa  Rusin -  Business Manager
591 Terrace Boulevard
Depew  NY,   14043
716-686-2241 (phone)
716-686-2269 (fax)
Email

Deposit Central School District
Charlotte  Ellsworth -  Account Clerk
171 Second Street
Deposit  NY,   13754
607-467-5823 (phone)
Email

Design Commission
-  RMO
City Hall, 3rd Floor
New York  NY,   10007
Email

Development Authority of the North Country
Amy  Austin -  Compliance Officer
State Office Bldg., 317 Washington St.
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-785-2593 (phone)
315-785-2591 (fax)
Email

Development Corporation of Clinton County New York
Adore  Kurtz -  Executive Director
61 Area Development Drive
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-3100 (phone)
Email

Dewittville Fire District
Dale    Akin -  Secretary
4500 East Genesee Street
DeWitt  NY,   13214
716-753-7760 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Dickinson Fire District
Sharlene  Jock -  Secretary-Treasurer
7 Church Street
Dickinson  NY,   12930
518-856-9515 (phone)

Digital Towpath Cooperative
Jeanne  Brown -  Program Coordinator
7221 Trenton Road
Barneveld  NY,   13304
315-520-4502 (phone)
315-896-4669 (fax)
Email

Dix Hills Fire District
Thomas  Smyth -  Secretary
115 East Deer Park Road
Dix Hills  NY,   11746
631 499-6280 (phone)
631 499-6262 (fax)
Email

Dix-Reading-Watkins Glen Consolidated Health District
R.  Marciniak -  Public Health Officer
303 North Franklin Street
Watkins Glen  NY,   14891
607-535-2736 (phone)

Dobbs Ferry Union Free School District
Sylvia  Fassler-Wallach -  Director of Finance and Facilities
505 Broadway
Dobbs Ferry  NY,   10522
914 693-1500 (phone)
Email

Dodge Library
Faye    DeRosia -  Director
9 Route 348
West Chazy  NY,   12992
518-493-6131 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Dolgeville Central School District
John  McKeown -  School Business Administrator
38 Slawson Street Extension
Dolgeville  NY,   13329
315-429-3155 (phone)
Email

Dolgeville Community Development Agency
Donna  Boyer -  Records Management Officer
41 North Main Street
Dolgeville  NY,   13329
315-429-3112 (phone)

Dolgeville Housing Authority
Patricia  Thompson -  Housing Administrator
53 South Main Street
Dolgeville  NY,   13329
315-429-9548 (phone)
Email

Dolgeville-Manheim Public Library
Sharon  Trodler -  Records Management Officer
20 North Main Street
Dolgeville  NY,   13319
315-429-3421 (phone)

Dover Union Free School District
Christopher  Prill -  Business Manager
2368 Route 22
Dover Plains  NY,   12522
845-832-4510 (phone)
Email

Downsville Central School District
Sandra  Shaver -  Receptionist
14784 State Highway 30
Downsville  NY,   13755
607-363-2106 (phone)
607-363-2105 (fax)
Email

Downsville Fire District
Lavonne    Barnes -  Secretary
Main Street
Downsville  NY,   13755
607-363-2235 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Doyle Fire District #1
Michael    Kempa -  Secretary
2199 William Street
Cheektowaga  NY,   14206
716-896-7916 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Dryden Central School District
Shirley  Price -  Account Clerk/Typist
118 Freeville Road
Dryden  NY,   13053
607-844-5361 (phone)
607-844-4733 (fax)
Email

Dryden Teachers Center
Barbara  Krout -  Director
36 Union Street
Dryden  NY,   13053
607-844-3053 (phone)
607-844-3058 (fax)
Email

Duanesburg Central School District
Lauren  Poehlman -  Business Administrator
133 School Drive
Delanson  NY,   12053
518-895-2279 (phone)
Email

Duanesburg Fire District
Christy  Griffin -  Secretary
7073 Duanesburg Road
Duanesburg  NY,   12056
Email

Dundee Central School District
Margaret  Tortolon -  Board Clerk
2151 State Route 230
Dundee  NY,   14837
607-243-5533 (phone)
607-243-7912 (fax)
Email

Dunewood Fire District
Daniel  Priest -  Secretary
2650 Ocean Parkway
Brooklyn  NY,   11235
718-646-6386 (phone)
Email

Dunham Public Library
Judith  A  Jerome -  Director
76 Main Street
Whitesboro  NY,   13492
315-736-9374 (phone)
Email

Dunkirk City School District
William  Thiel -  Business Administrator
201 Lake Shore Drive East
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-9300 (phone)
Email

Dunkirk Housing Authority
Stephen  Hockenbury -  Executive Director
15 North Main Street
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-8741 (phone)
Email

Dunkirk Local Development Corporation
Deborah  Paul -  Records Management Officer
342 Central Avenue
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-0452 (phone)

Durhamville Fire District
Ronald  K  Cochran -  Secretary
Church Street
Durhamville  NY,   13054
315-363-5311 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Dutchess BOCES
Nancy  Pisanelli -  Clerk of the Board
5 BOCES Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-486-4800 (phone)
Email

Dutchess Community College
John    Dunn -  Dean-Administration
53 Pendell Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-471-4500 (phone)
845-471-4500 (fax)
Email

Dutchess County
Bradford  H  Kendall -  County Clerk
Poughkeepsie   NY,   12601
845-486-2374 (phone)
845-486-2138 (fax)
Email

Dutchess County Cooperative Extension Association
Leah  Cadwallader -  Senior Administrator
2715 Route 44, Suite 1
Millbrook  NY,   12545
845-677-8223 (phone)
845-677-6563 (fax)
Email

Dutchess County Economic Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
3 Neptune Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-463-5400 (phone)

Dutchess County Industrial Development Agency
Joseph  Russo -  President
3 Neptune Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-463-5400 (phone)

Dutchess County Resource Recovery Agency
Janice  Bibko -  Office Manager
96 Sand Dock Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-463-6020 (phone)

Dutchess County Soil and Water Conservation District
Jennifer   Lusk -  Secretary / Records Manager
2715 Route 44, Suite 3
Millbrook  NY,   12545
845-677-8011 (phone)
Email

Dutchess County Water and Wastewater Authority
Rose  Wojcik -  Administrative Assistant
27 High Street
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-486-3626 (phone)
Email

Dutchess Junction Fire District
George  Sialmas -  Secretary
41 Slocum Rd
Beacon  NY,   12508
845-831-2790 (phone)
Email

Eagle Mills Fire District
Laura  Wright -  Secretary
627 Brunswick Road
Troy  NY,   12180
518-279-4818 (phone)
518-279-4831 (fax)

East Aurora Union Free School District
Barbra  Mann -  Receptionist
430 Main Street
East Aurora  NY,   14052
716-687-2309 (phone)
716-687-2441 (fax)
Email

East Avon Fire District
Sue  Newton -  Secretary-Treasurer
1615 West Henrietta Road
East Avon  NY,   14414
585-226-8207 (phone)

East Bloomfield Central School District
Susan    Foley -  Business Administrator
Oakmount Avenue
East Bloomfield  NY,   14443
585-657-6121 (phone)
585-657-6060 (fax)
Email

East Bloomfield-Holcomb Fire District
April  N  Wade -  Secretary
44 E. Main Street
Bloomfield  NY,   14443
585-657-6515 (phone)
585-657-7276 (fax)

East Branch Fire District
Diane    Benedict -  Secretary
Church Street
East Branch  NY,   13756
607-363-2533 (phone)
(fax)
Email

East Brentwood Fire District
Roger  C  Bleidner -  Secretary
26 Fulton Street
Brentwood  NY,   11717
631-273-4015 (phone)
631 273-3421 (fax)
Email

East Clinton Fire District
Maryann  Thompsett -  Secretary
Firehouse Lane
Clinton Corners  NY,   12514
845-266-3602 (phone)
Email

East End Atlantic Beach Fire District
Hilbert  Zimmerman -  District Secretary
43 Rochester Avenue
Atlantic Beach  NY,   11509
516-431-1857 (phone)
516-431-1857 (fax)
Email

East Fishkill Fire District
Julie  Beyer -  Secretary
2502 State Route 52
Hopewell Junction  NY,   12533
845-226-1652 (phone)
845-227-4145 (fax)

East Fishkill Library District
Gloria  Goverman -  Director
348 Route 376
Hopewell Junction  NY,   12533
845-221-0043 (phone)
845-226-1404 (fax)
Email

East Glenville Fire District #3
Elaine  Erckman -  Secretary
433 Saratoga Road
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-399-1641 (phone)
518-399-2123 (fax)

East Greenbush Central School District
Linda  Wager -  Treasurer
Administration Center
East Greenbush  NY,   12061
518-477-2756 (phone)
518-477-8124 (fax)
Email

East Greenbush Community Library
Susan  Blanco -  Account Clerk
10 Community Way
East Greenbush  NY,   12061
518-477-7476 (phone)
Email

East Greenbush Fire District #1
John  Olender -  Secretary
1065 Luther Rd
East Greenbush  NY,   12062
518-479-1201 (phone)
518-479-1202 (fax)

East Greenbush Fire District #3
Nancy  Williams -  Secretary
68 Phillips Road
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-479-4168 (phone)
Email

East Hampton Housing Authority
Maureen  Murphy -   Executive Director
316 Accabonac Road
East Hampton  NY,   11937
631-329-7427 (phone)
Email

East Hampton Union Free School District
Kerri  Stevens -  District Clerk
4 Long Lane
East Hampton  NY,   111937
631-329-4104 (phone)
Email

East Irondequoit Central School District
Phillip  Oberst -  Asst. Superintendent for HR
600 Pardee Road
Rochester  NY,   14609
585-339-1220 (phone)
585-288-0713 (fax)
Email

East Islip Fire District
Laurel  Leigh -  Secretary
6 Wyandanch Avenue
East Islip  NY,   11730
631-581-5965 (phone)
631 581-5968 (fax)
Email

East Islip Public Library
Judy  Moccio -  Business Manager
381 East Main Street
East Islip  NY,   11730
631-581-9200 (phone)
Email

East Islip Union Free School District
Robert  Tartaglia -  Director of Bldgs. and Grounds
Craig B. Gariepy Avenue
Islip Terrace  NY,   11752
631-224-2000 (phone)
631-581-1617 (fax)
Email

East Marion Fire District
Walter  Gaipa -  Secretary

East Marion  NY,   11939
631-477-0163 (phone)
631-477-8310 (fax)
Email

East Meadow Fire District
Diane  Bartone -  Secretary
197 East Meadow Avenue
East Meadow  NY,   11554
516-542-0616 (phone)
516-542-0593 (fax)
Email

East Meadow Public Library
Carol  Probeyahn -  Director
1886 Front Street
East Meadow  NY,   11554
516-794-2570 (phone)
Email

East Meadow Teacher Resource Center
Lorraine   Barker -  Director
101 Carman Avenue
East Meadow  NY,   11554
516-876-7536 (phone)
Email

East Meadow Union Free School District
Leon  Campo -  Superintendent
718 The Plain Road
Westbury  NY,   11590
516-478-5730 (phone)
516-228-5313 (fax)
Email

East Meredith Rural Fire District
Sterling    Carrington -  Secretary
6192 County Route 10
East Meredith  NY,   13757
607-432-4321 (phone)
(fax)
Email

East Moriches Fire District
Anthony  Macaluso -  Secretary
9 Pine Street
East Moriches  NY,   11940
631-878-0772 (phone)
Email

East Moriches Union Free School District
Patricia  Prendergast -  District Clerk
9 Adelaide Avenue
East Moriches  NY,   11940
631-878-0162 (phone)
631-874-0096 (fax)
Email

East Northport Fire District
Susan  Racine -  Secretary
1 Ninth Avenue
East Northport  NY,   11731
631-261-1177 (phone)
631-261-0821 (fax)
Email

East Otto Fire District
Linda  Bradley -  Secretary
8990 Reed Hill Rd
East Otto  NY,   14729
716-257-9611 (phone)

East Pembroke Fire District
Norman  Koch -  Secretary
2623 Main Rd
East Pembroke  NY,   14056
585-762-9208 (phone)

East Quogue Fire District
Lorraine  Gregory -  Secretary
465 Montauk Highway
East Quogue  NY,   11942
631-653-5101 (phone)
631-653-5133 (fax)
Email

East Quogue Union Free School District
Starr  Scerri -  Account Clerk Typist
6 Central Avenue
East Quogue  NY,   11942
631-653-5210 (phone)
Email

East Ramapo Central School District
Elie  Wizman -  Director of Funded Programs
105 South Madison Avenue
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-577-6031 (phone)
845-577-6068 (fax)
Email

East Ramapo Teacher Center
Paula  Acunto -  Administrative Assistant
461 Viola Road
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-577-6375 (phone)
Email

East Rochester Union Free School District
Carole    Davis -  District Clerk
222 Woodbine Avenue
East Rochester  NY,   14445
585-248-6302 (phone)
585-586-3254 (fax)
Email

East Rockaway Union Free School District
Marcy  Tannenbaum -  Director of Finance & Operations
443 Ocean Avenue
East Rockaway  NY,   11518
516-887-8300 (phone)
Email

East Schodack Fire District
Michael  Farley -  Secretary
3071 NY Route 150
East Schodack  NY,   12063
518-479-3366 (phone)

East Spring Valley Fire District
Joanne     Fatigate -  Secretary
60 Overlook Boulevard
Nanuet  NY,   10954
845-735-1072 (phone)
845-624-0901 (fax)
Email

East Syracuse-Minoa Central School District
Margaret  Galarneau -  Records Retention Clerk
407 Fremont Road
East Syracuse  NY,   13057
315-434-3007 (phone)
315-434-3020 (fax)
Email

East Williamsburg Valley Industrial Development Corporation
Leah  Archibald -  Records Management Officer
11-20 Catherine Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11211
718-388-7287 (phone)
Email

East Williamson Fire District
James    Bierly -  Secretary
109 West Main Street
East Williamson  NY,   14449
315-589-9122 (phone)
(fax)
Email

East Williston Teacher Center
Diane  Ilkiw -  Director
455 I.U. Willets Road
Roslyn Heights   NY,   11577
516-333-7339 (phone)
516-333-1937 (fax)
Email

East Williston Union Free School District
Jacqueline  Fitzpatrick -  Asst. Supt. for Business
11 Bacon Road
Old Westbury  NY,   11568
516-333-1707 (phone)
Email

East Worcester Fire District
Helen    Tiffany -  Secretary
70 Main Street
East Worcester  NY,   12064
607-397-8953 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Eastchester Fire District
John  Malesardi -  Secretary/treasurer
255 Main Street
Eastchester  NY,   10709
914-793-6676 (phone)
Email

Eastchester Union Free School District
Kathleen  Fradera
580 White Plains Road
Eastchester  NY,   10709
914-7936130 (phone)
9143950299 (fax)
Email

Eastern Pittstown Fire District
Gordon  Bushway -  Secretary
Tory Hill Road
Hoosick Falls  NY,   12090
518-663-5703 (phone)

Eastern Rensselaer County Solid Waste Management Authority
Timothy    Dormandy -  Executive Director
21428 NY Route 22
Hoosick Falls  NY,   12090
518-686-7540 (phone)
518-686-7863 (fax)
Email

Eastport Fire District
Dick  Allen -  District Secretary
21 Union Avenue
Eastport  NY,   11941
631-325-0464 (phone)
Email

Eastport-South Manor Central School District
G. Christopher  Marzuk -   Asst. Supt. for Pesonnel
149 Dayton Avenue
Manorville  NY,   11949
631-325-0800 (phone)
631-325-2134 (fax)
Email

Eaton Fire District #1
Phyllis  Stoddard -  Secretary
2631 Mechanic Street
Eaton  NY,   13334
315-684-3617 (phone)

Eaton's Neck Fire District
Mary  D'Amato -  Secretary
55 Eaton's Neck Road
Northport  NY,   11768
631-757-8932 (phone)
Email

Eden Central School District
Lisa  A  Almasi -  Director of Finance
3150 Schoolview Road
Eden  NY,   14057
716-992-3616 (phone)
Email

Edgemont Union Free School District
Susan    Shirken -  Records Access Officer
300 White Oak Lane
Scarsdale  NY,   10583
914-472-7767 (phone)
914-472-3457 (fax)
Email

Edinburg Common School District
Margaret  Duesler -  Records Management Officer
4 Johnson Road
Edinburg  NY,   12134
518-863-8412 (phone)
518-863-2564 (fax)
Email

Edith Winthrop Teacher Center of Westchester
Barbara  Scaros -  Director
475 Hartsdale Avenue
Hartsdale  NY,   10530
914-761-6000 (phone)
914-761-8854 (fax)
Email

Edmeston Central School District
Sylvia  Sweet -  Teaching Assistant
11 North Street
Edmeston  NY,   13335
607-965-8931 (phone)
607-965-8942 (fax)
Email

Edmeston Fire District
Ronald    Tasior -  Secretary
6 Medbury Avenue
Edmeston  NY,   13335
607-965-8931 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Edwards Consolidated Health District
Sharee  Lanphear -  Town Supervisor
161 Main Street
Edwards  NY,   13635
315-562-3704 (phone)
Email

Edwards Fire District
Fred    Finley -  Secretary
115 New Road
Edwards  NY,   13635
518-562-3709 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Edwards Housing Authority
Ashton  Pierce -  Manager
16 Trout Lake St
Edwards  NY,   13635
315-562-3523 (phone)

Edwards-Knox Central School District
Sue  Kelly -  Superintendent
2512 County Highway 24
Russell  NY,   13684
315-562-3284 (phone)
Email

Eggertsville Fire District
Raymond  Braun -  Secretary
1880 Eggert Road
Eggertsville  NY,   14226
716-689-1230 (phone)

Elba Central School District
Linda  Zipfel -  District Clerk
57 S. Main Street
Elba  NY,   14058
585-757-9967 (phone)
585-757-2713 (fax)
Email

Eldred Central School District
William  Thornton -  School Business Administrator
600 Route 55
Eldred  NY,   12732
845-456-1100 (phone)
845-557-8912 (fax)
Email

Elizabethtown Fire District
Patti  Doyle -  Secretary
Woodruff Street
Elizabethtown  NY,   12932
518-873-9944 (phone)

Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School District
Gail  S  Else -  Superintendent
7530 Court St.
Elizabethtown  NY,   12932
518-873-6371 (phone)
518-873-9552 (fax)
Email

Ellenburg Center Fire District #15
Linda    Cook -  Secretary
152 Military Turnpike
Ellenburg  NY,   12933
518-594-7604 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Ellenburg Depot Fire District
Darlene Kay  Rowe -  Secretary
2074 Plank Road
Ellenburg Depot  NY,   12935
518-594-7131 (phone)

Ellenville Central School District
Christine  Natoli -  RMO
28 Maple Avenue
Ellenville  NY,   12428
845-647-0114 (phone)
Email

Ellenville Fire District
Ellen  Tucker -  Secretary
Route 52
Ellenville  NY,   12428
845-647-6570 (phone)

Ellenville Housing Authority
George    Lyons -  Executive Secretary
10 Eastwood Avenue
Ellenville  NY,   12428
845-647-8686 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Ellenville Public Library and Museum
Kristy  Wood
40 Center Street
Ellenville  NY,   12428
845-647-5530 (phone)
845-647-3554 (fax)
Email

Ellery Center Fire District
Jessie  Hamilton -  Secretary
4400 Dutch Hollow Road
Bemus Point  NY,   14712
716-386-6321 (phone)

Ellicottville Central School District
Melissa  Sawicki -  Secretary to Superintendent
5873 Route 219
Ellicottville  NY,   14731
716-699-2368 (phone)
716-699-5423 (fax)
Email

Ellicottville Joint Fire District
Cheryl  Watts -  Secretary
30 Fillmore Drive
Ellicottville  NY,   14731
716- 699-2717 (phone)

Ellington Fire District
Lloyd  Johnson -  Secretary
769 West Main St
Ellington  NY,   14732
716-287-2168 (phone)

Ellwood Fire District
VACANT -  Secretary
1000 Englewood Avenue
Buffalo  NY,   14223

Elmhurst Economic Development Corporation
Steven  Trimboli -  Executive Director
87-02 Queens Boulevard
Elmhurst  NY,   11373
718-396-9413 (phone)

Elmira City School District
Tricia    Wise -  Coordinator of Management Services
951 Hoffman Street
Elmira  NY,   14905
607-735-3054 (phone)
607-735-3002 (fax)
Email

Elmira Fire District #1
Brad  Devon -  Secretary
1299 West Water Street
Elmira  NY,   14905
607-734-2204 (phone)

Elmira Heights Central School District
Debra  Palmer -  Business Manager
2083 College Avenue
Elmira Heights  NY,   14903
607-734-7114 (phone)
607-734-7134 (fax)
Email

Elmira Heights Housing Authority
James  A  Mirando -  Executive Director
215 Elmwood Avenue
Elmira Heights  NY,   14903
607-734-1531 (phone)
Email

Elmira Heights Urban Renewal Agency
Gerald  Ridosh -  Executive Director
215 Elmwood Avenue
Elmira Heights  NY,   14903
607-734-1531 (phone)
607-734-1607 (fax)
Email

Elmira Housing Authority
James  Mirando -  Executive Director
737D Reservoir Street
Elmira  NY,   14905
607-737-7100 (phone)
Email

Elmira Water Board
James  Swasta -  Treasurer
261 West Water Street
Elmira  NY,   14902
607-733-9179 (phone)
607-737-8842 (fax)

Elmont Fire District
Fran  Andino -  District Secretary
100 School Street
Elmont  NY,   11003
516-354-0844 (phone)
Email

Elmont Public Library
Margaret  Gough -  Director
700 Hempstead Turnpike
Elmont  NY,   11003
516-354-5280 (phone)
516-354-3276 (fax)

Elmont Union Free School District
Fernando  De Bartolo -  Administrative Assistant
135 Elmont Road
Elmont  NY,   11003
516-326-5500 (phone)
516-326-5565 (fax)
Email

Elmsford Union Free School District
Diane  Caperna -  District Clerk
South Hillside Avenue
Elmsford  NY,   10523
Email

Elmwood Park Fire District
Debbie  Cohen -  Secretary
589 Russell Road
Albany  NY,   12203
518-489-6556 (phone)

Elsmere Fire District
George  M  Kaufman -  Secretary
15 West Poplar Drive
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-9144 (phone)
518-439-0454 (fax)
Email

Elwood Public Library
Lisa  Diana -  Account Clerk
1929 Jericho Turnpike
East Northport   NY,   11731
631-499-3722 (phone)
Email

Elwood Union Free School District
Peggy  Pietzak -  District Clerk
100 Kenneth Avenue
Greenlawn  NY,   11740
631-266-5400 (phone)
Email

Endwell Fire District
Charles  Gould -  Secretary
3508 Country Club Road
Endwell  NY,   13760
607-785-0985 (phone)
607-785-6718 (fax)

Equal Employment Practices Commission
Sheshe  Segar -  Administrative Assistant
253 Broadway, Suite 301
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-8635 (phone)
212-788-8652 (fax)

Erie 1 BOCES
Susan  Lawkowski -  Director, Administration and Mgt. Servic
355 Harlem Road
West Seneca  NY,   14224
716-821-7077 (phone)
716-821-7409 (fax)
Email

Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES
Jean  Young -  Records Management Officer
8685 Erie Road
Angola  NY,   14006
716-549-4454 (phone)
716-549-1758 (fax)
Email

Erie Community College
Eileen  Flaherty -  Director of Human Resources
121 Ellicott Street
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716- 851-1844 (phone)
Email

Erie County
Christopher  L  Jacobs -  County Clerk
25 Delaware Avenue
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-858-8785 (phone)
716-858-6550 (fax)
Email

Erie County Cooperative Extension Association
Deborah  Roberts -  Interim Executive Director
21 S. Grove Street, Suite 320
East Aurora  NY,   14052
716-652-5400 (phone)
Email

Erie County Fiscal Stability Authority
Susan   Pawlik -  Exec.Secretary/Office Manager
295 Main Street, Room 946
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-847-7184 (phone)
716-847-7192 (fax)
Email

Erie County Industrial Development Agency
Brian  C  Krygier -  Systems Analyst
275 Oak Street
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-856-6525 (phone)
Email

Erie County Medical Center Corporation
Elizabeth  Zivis -  Director of Health Information Mgmt.
462 Grider Street
Buffalo  NY,   14215
716-898-3168 (phone)
716-898-5358 (fax)
Email

Erie County Soil and Water Conservation District
Mark  Gaston -  Records Management Officer
50 Commerce Way
East Aurora  NY,   14052
716-652-8480 (phone)
716-652-8506 (fax)
Email

Erie County Water Authority
Matthew  Baudo -  Secretary
350 Ellicott Square Building
Buffalo  NY,   14203
716-849-8489 (phone)
716-849-8467 (fax)

Erie-Catt Teacher Center
Joseph  Winiecki -  Director
3340 Baker Road
Orchard Park  NY,   14127
716-549-4454 (phone)
Email

Erieville Fire District
Robin    Marris -  Secretary
3653 Eaton Brook Road
Erieville  NY,   13061
315-662-3612 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Erin Fire District #1
Oletha (Deda)    Cedar -  Secretary
1462 Breesport Road
Erin  NY,   14838
607-739-8814 (phone)
607-739-3419 (fax)
Email

Erwin Industrial Development Agency
Rita  McCarthy -  Town Manager
117 West Water Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-962-7021 (phone)
607-962-3313 (fax)

Erwin Urban Renewal Agency
Ruth    Creeley -  Records Management Officer
117 West Water Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-936-3652 (phone)
607-962-3313 (fax)
Email

Erwin-Painted Post Consolidated Health District
Ruth  Creeley -  Erwin Town Clerk
117 West Water Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-936-3652 (phone)
607-936-3313 (fax)
Email

Esopus Fire District
Ray  Bulotz -  Secretary
1142 Route 9W
Esopus  NY,   12429
845-384-6575 (phone)

Essex County
Joseph  A  Provoncha -  County Clerk
7551 Court Street
Elizabethtown  NY,   12932
518-873-3601 (phone)
518-873-3548 (fax)
Email

Essex County Cooperative Extension Association
Ann  Moore -  Finance Manager
3 Sisco Street
Westport  NY,   12993
518-962-4810 (phone)
Email

Essex County Industrial Development Agency
Charles  Bryant -  Secretary
7566 Court Street
Elizabethtown  NY,   12932
518-873-9114 (phone)
518-873-2011 (fax)
Email

Essex County Soil and Water Conservation District
Cynthia  Brannock -  Office Manager
3 Sisco Street
Westport  NY,   12993
518-962-8225 (phone)
518-962-4002 (fax)
Email

Essex Fire District #1
Barbara  Kunzi -  Secretary
2659 NYS Route 22
Essex  NY,   12936
518-963-4502 (phone)

Essex Fire District #2
Nancy    Dougal -  Secretary
1637 NYS Route 22
Essex  NY,   12936
518-963-9998 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Ethelbert B. Crawford Public Library
Alan  Barrish -  Director
393 Broadway
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-4660 (phone)
Email

Evans Mills Fire District
Heidi    O'Brien -  Secretary
8615 Leray Street
Evans Mills  NY,   13637
315-629-4931 (phone)
315-629-4931 (fax)
Email

Evans-Brant Central School District
Daniel  W  Pacos -  Bus. Administrator/ District Clerk
959 Beach Road
Angola  NY,   14006
716-926-2221 (phone)
716-549-6229 (fax)
Email

Fabius Fire District
Julie  Wheatley -  Secretary
1550 Ridge Road
Fabius  NY,   13063
315-683-5609 (phone)
315-683-5362 (fax)

Fabius-Pompey Central School District
Peter  Mahunik -  Business Administrator
1211 Mill Street
Fabius  NY,   13063
315-683-5301 (phone)
315-683-5827 (fax)
Email

Fair Harbor Fire District
Arianna  Anderes-Bologna -  District Secretary
81 Bay Walk
Fair Harbor   NY,   11706
631-583-5411 (phone)
Email

Fairport Central School District
Patricia  Greene -  District Clerk
38 West Church Street
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-421-2010 (phone)
585-421-3421 (fax)
Email

Fairport Industrial Development Agency
Kal  Wysokowski -  Executive Director
31 South Main Street
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-223-0313 (phone)
585-223-6694 (fax)
Email

Fairport Public Library
Shirley  Mereau -  Secretary
1 Village Landing
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-223-9091 (phone)
585-223-3998 (fax)
Email

Fairport Urban Renewal Agency
Kal  Wysokowski -  Executive Director
31 South Main Street
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-421-3240 (phone)
585-223-5466 (fax)

Fairview Fire District (Dutchess)
Cathy  Gallinger -  Secretary
258 Violet Avenue
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-452-7453 (phone)
845-452-0552 (fax)
Email

Fairview Fire District (Westchester)
Thelia  Wade -  Secretary
19 Rosemont Blvd
White Plains  NY,   10607
914-683-6734 (phone)

Falconer Central School District
Brent  Agett -  District Clerk
East Avenue
Falconer  NY,   14733
716-665-6624 (phone)
716-665-9265 (fax)
Email

Fallsburg Central School District
Dan  Grecco -  Business Manager
115 Brickman Road
Fallsburg  NY,   12733
845-434-6800 (phone)
Email

Fallsburg Library
Liam  Rogers -  Director
12 Railroad Plaza
South Fallsburg  NY,   12779
845-436-6067 (phone)
845-434-1254 (fax)
Email

Fancher-Hulberton-Murray Fire District
Florence  Tice -  Secretary
3353 Hulberton Rd
Holley  NY,   14470
585-638-8768 (phone)

Farmersville Fire District
Viola  Brown -  Secretary
Elton Rd
Farmersville Sta.  NY,   14060
716-676-3142 (phone)

Farmingdale Public Library
Therese  Rudden -  Asst. to Director
116 Merritts Road
Farmingdale  NY,   11735
516-249-9010 (phone)
Email

Farmingdale Teacher Center
Carol  Ferraris -  Director
95 Woodward Parkway
Farmingdale  NY,   11735
631-752-6539 (phone)
516-752-6689 (fax)
Email

Farmingdale Union Free School District
Barbara  Horsley -  Administrative Assistant
50 Van Cott Avenue
Farmingdale  NY,   11735
516 752-6665 (phone)
Email

Farmingville Fire District
Leonard  Turano -  Secretary
780 Horseblock Road
Farmingville  NY,   11738
631-732-6611 (phone)
Email

Fashion Institute of Technology
Griselda  Gonzalez -  Records Management Officer
227 West 27th Street, Room C-100
New York  NY,   10001
212-217-3363 (phone)
Email

Fayette-Varick Fire District
Jo    Merill -  Secretary
4200 State Route 414
Fayette  NY,   13065
315-549-8854 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Fayetteville-Manlius Central School District
Michael  Vespi -  Director of Business Services
8199 East Seneca Turnpike
Manlius  NY,   13104
315-692-1221 (phone)
315-682-9193 (fax)
Email

Fillmore Central School District
Paul  Cronk -  District Clerk
104 Main Street
Fillmore  NY,   14735
716-567-2251 (phone)

Fine Fire District
Gail  Kerr -  Secretary
582 Spring St.
Fine  NY,   13639
315-848-2760 (phone)

Finger Lakes Community College
Daniel  Hayes -  President
4355 Lakeshore Drive
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-394-8383 (phone)
585-394-5017 (fax)

Finkelstein Memorial Library
Angela  Sers -  Secretary to Director
24 Chestnut Street
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-352-5700 (phone)
845-352-2319 (fax)
Email

Fire Department
Julian    Bazel -  Counsel to the Department
9 MetroTech Center
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-999-0294 (phone)
718-999-2235 (fax)
Email

Fire Department
Daniel  Maye -  Librarian, Mand Library, Fire Lt.
Fire Academy
Randall's Island  NY,   10035
212-860-9487 (phone)
212-860-9222 (fax)

Fire Island Pines Fire District
Marilyn  Levin -  Secretary
34 Fire Island Blvd.
Fire Island Pines   NY,   11782
631-597-6622 (phone)
Email

Fire Island Union Free School District
Donna  Clock -  District Clerk
Surf Road
Ocean Beach  NY,   11770
631-583-5626 (phone)
631-583-5167 (fax)
Email

First (Granby) Fire District
David  Okoniewski -  Secretary
94 Rathburn Road
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-598-6784 (phone)
315-349-2248 (fax)
Email

Fishers Fire District
William  Stehling -  Secretary
7853 Main Street
Fishers  NY,   14453
585-924-3409 (phone)
585-924-0523 (fax)
Email

Fishers Island Ferry District
Thomas   Doherty -  Manager/Secretary
Silver Eel Cove
Fishers Island  NY,   06390
631-788-7463 (phone)
Email

Fishers Island Fire District
Catherine  Edwards -  Secretary
250 Athol Crescent Avenue
Fishers Island  NY,   06390
631-788-7375 (phone)
Email

Fishers Island Garbage and Refuse District
Michael   Imbriglio -  Chairman
East End Drive
Fishers Island  NY,   06390
631-788-7455 (phone)
Email

Fishers Island Union Free School District
Dawn  Brockwell -  School Business Official
Greenwood Road
Fishers Island  NY,   06390
631-788-7444 (phone)
Email

Fishkill-East Fishkill Joint Landfill
Darlene  Bellis -  Secretary
807 Route 52
Fishkill  NY,   12524
845-831-7800 (phone)
845-831-6040 (fax)
Email

Flanders Fire District
Susan  Kosinski -  Secretary
19 Firehouse Lane
Flanders  NY,   11901
631-727-0758 (phone)
Email

Flatbush Development Corporation
Courtney  Williams -  Records Management Officer
1418 Cortelyou Road
Brooklyn  NY,   11226
718-469-8990 (phone)
Email

Flatbush East Community Development Corporation
Norma  Greene -  President
1814 Nostrand Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11210
718-469-0400 (phone)

Flint Creek Small Watershed Protection District
Bonnie  L  Percy -  Treasurer
417 Liberty Street, Suite 1081
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-5192 (phone)
Email

Floral Park-Bellerose Union Free School District
Camille  Birmelin -  Business Administrator
1 Poppy Place
Floral Park  NY,   11001
516-327-9301 (phone)
Email

Florida Fire District
Carol  Corey -  Secretary
8 Scanlon Avenue
Florida  NY,   10921
845-651-3553 (phone)
845-651-3553 (fax)
Email

Florida Public Library
Martha  Sullivan -  Principal Library Clerk
4 Cohen Circle
Florida  NY,   10921
845-651-7659 (phone)
Email

Florida Union Free School District
Diane  Munro -  Superintendent
51 No. Main St.
Florida  NY,   10921
845-651-3095 (phone)
Email

Floyd Fire District
Gabe  Streiff -  Secretary
8367 Old Floyd Road
Rome  NY,   13440
315-865-6378 (phone)

Fluvanna Fire District
Wayne  Chauman -  Secretary
3536 Fluvanna Avenue Extension
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-483-8505 (phone)

Fly Creek Fire District
Claire  Kepner -  Secretary
857 County Highway 26
Fly Creek  NY,   13337
607-547-1275 (phone)
Email

Fonda-Fultonville Central School District
Carey  W  Shultz -  Business Manager
112 Old Johnstown Road
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-4415 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Fonda-Fultonville Wastewater Treatment Plant
Frances  Martuscello -  Clerk/Treasurer
29 S. Bridge St
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-4335 (phone)

Forest View Fire District
Kathie  Bierwiler -  Secretary
366 Beartown Road
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-936-6730 (phone)

Forestburgh Fire District #1
Olga  Parlow -  Secretary
Route 42
Forestburgh  NY,   12777
845-794-1216 (phone)
Email

Forestville Central School District
John  O'Connor -  Superintendent
12 Water Street
Forestville  NY,   14062
716-965-2785 (phone)
Email

Forks Fire District
Paul  Hockwater -  Secretary
3330 Broadway
Cheektowaga  NY,   14227
716-683-8688 (phone)

Fort Ann Central School District
Steven  Black -  Superintendent
One Catherine Street
Fort Ann  NY,   12827
518-639-5594 (phone)
518-639-8911 (fax)
Email

Fort Ann Consolidated Health District
Mary Jane  Godfrey -  Records Management Officer
80 George Street
Fort Ann  NY,   12827
518-792-0473 (phone)
518-639-8665 (fax)
Email

Fort Edward Consolidated Health District
Linda  Miles -  Town Clerk
85 Broadway
Fort Edward  NY,   12828
518-747-5212 (phone)
518-747-2493 (fax)
Email

Fort Edward Union Free School District
Michelle  Sherwood -  Treasurer
220 Broadway
Fort Edward  NY,   12828
518-747-4872 (phone)
518-747-4289 (fax)
Email

Fort Hunter Fire District (Albany)
Rosemarie  Adams -  Secretary
3525 Carman Road
Schenectady  NY,   12303
518-355-2434 (phone)

Fort Hunter Fire District (Montgomery)
Katherine  Downing -  Secretary
351 Main Street
Fort Hunter  NY,   12069
518-829-7300 (phone)

Fort Montgomery Fire District
Dorothy  Favre -  Secretary
865 Route 9W
Fort Montgomery  NY,   10922
845-446-4009 (phone)

Fort Plain Central School District
Carl  J  Rockefeller -  Business Manager
25 High St
Fort Plain  NY,   13339
518-993-4000 (phone)
518-993-3393 (fax)
Email

Frankfort-Schuyler Central School District
Scott  P  Mahardy -  Business Administrator
605 Palmer Street
Frankfort  NY,   13340
315-895-7781 (phone)
315-895-7011 (fax)
Email

Franklin Central School District
Cynthia    Carey -  District Clerk
26 Institute Street
Franklin  NY,   13775
607-829-3551 (phone)
607-829-2101 (fax)
Email

Franklin County
Wanda  D  Murtagh -  County Clerk
355 West Main Street
Malone  NY,   12953
518-481-1684 (phone)
518 483-9143 (fax)
Email

Franklin County Cooperative Extension Association
Bernadette  Gonyea -  Bookkeeper
355 West Main Street, Suite 150
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-7403 (phone)
Email

Franklin County Industrial Development Agency
Rose  Hiscock -  Administrative Assistant
10 Elm Street, Suite 2
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-9472 (phone)
518-483-2900 (fax)

Franklin County Soil and Water Conservation District
Jane  Robinson -  Secretary / Office Manager
151 Finney Boulevard
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-4061 (phone)
518-483-1682 (fax)
Email

Franklin County Solid Waste Management Authority
Jill  Sheehan -  Secretary
828 County Route 20
Constable  NY,   12926
518-483-8270 (phone)
518-483-8271 (fax)

Franklin Square Public Library
Lisa    Paulo -  Director
19 Lincoln Road
Franklin Square  NY,   11010
516-488-3444 (phone)
516-354-3368 (fax)
Email

Franklin Square Union Free School District
Patrick  Manley -  Supt. of Schools
760 Washington Street
Franklin Square  NY,   11010
516-481-4100 (phone)
Email

Franklin Square Water District
Carmen  DiMartino -  Business Manager
895 Schroeter Ave
Franklin Square  NY,   11010
516-354-0780 (phone)
516-775-2748 (fax)
Email

Franklin Square-Munson Fire District
Karen  O'Connor -  Secretary
841 Liberty Place
Franklin Square  NY,   11010
516 354-2110 (phone)
516-358-2617 (fax)
Email

Franklin-Essex-Hamilton BOCES
Carol  Lavoie -  Manager of Office Operations & Staff
23 Huskie Ln
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-6420 (phone)
518-483-2178 (fax)
Email

Franklin-Treadwell Fire District
Clyde    Kellogg -  Secretary
Main Street
Franklin  NY,   13775
607-829-5600 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Franklinville Central School District
Dennis  Johnson -  Superintendent
31 North Main Street
Franklinville  NY,   14737
716-676-8029 (phone)
716-676-3779 (fax)

Fredonia Central School District
Wendy  Heslink -  Secretary to Superintendent
425 East Main Street
Fredonia  NY,   14063
716-679-1581 (phone)
Email

Freeport Community Development Agency
Norman  Wells -  Executive Director
46 North Ocean Avenue
Freeport  NY,   11520
516-377-2203 (phone)
516-377-2394 (fax)
Email

Freeport Housing Authority
Edward  Lancaster -  Executive Director
3 Buffalo Avenue
Freeport  NY,   11520
516-623-2508 (phone)
516-623-0724 (fax)
Email

Freeport Memorial Library
Sharon  Gabler -  Account Clerk
144 West Merrick Road
Freeport  NY,   11520
516-379-3274 (phone)
Email

Freeport Teacher Center
Norman  Rosenbaum -  Director
50 South Brookside Avenue
Freeport  NY,   11520
516-867-5385 (phone)
516-867-5282 (fax)
Email

Freeport Union Free School District
Denise  Elmore -  Records Management Clerk
235 North Ocean Avenue
Freeport  NY,   11520
516-867-5209 (phone)
516-623-3214 (fax)
Email

Frewsburg Central School District
Jerome  LeeYaw -  Business Manager
28 Institute Street
Frewsburg  NY,   14738
716-569-3255 (phone)
716-569-4681 (fax)
Email

Frewsburg Fire District
Donald  Proctor -  Secretary
17 Rice Avenue
Frewsburg  NY,   14738
716-569-3463 (phone)

Friendship Central School District
Donna  Howard -  Business Manager
48 West Main Street
Friendship  NY,   14739
585-973-7618 (phone)
585-973-2023 (fax)
Email

Friendship Fire District
Patricia  Schurr -  Town Clerk
4 East Main Street
Friendship  NY,   14739
585-973-7779 (phone)
585-973-2125 (fax)
Email

Frontier Central School District
Allan  Brown -  Director of Facilities
4432 Bay View Road
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716-926-1701 (phone)
716-649-1482 (fax)
Email

Fulton City School District
Jerry  Seguin -  Director of Facilities & Operations
167 South Fourth Street
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-593-5514 (phone)
315-592-5601 (fax)
Email

Fulton Community Development Agency
Carol  Rutledge -  Executive Director
125 West Broadway
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-593-7166 (phone)
315-593-7754 (fax)
Email

Fulton County
William  E  Eschler -  County Clerk
223 West Main Street
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-736-5555 (phone)
518-736-3839 (fax)
Email

Fulton County Economic Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
55 East Main Street, Suite 110
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-8700 (phone)

Fulton County Industrial Development Agency
James  Mraz -  Secretary
1 East Montgomery Street
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-0660 (phone)
Email

Fulton County Soil and Water Conservation District
Marilyn  Hollenbeck -  Office Manager
113 Hales Mills Road
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-0077 (phone)
518-762-7020 (fax)
Email

Fulton Housing Authority
Paula  Wray -  Executive Director
Emery Street
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-592-2201 (phone)
315-592-2202 (fax)
Email

Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Gregg  P  Wilbur -  Dir., Business Affairs
2805 State Highway 67
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-4651 (phone)
518-762-4334 (fax)
Email

Galen-Lyons Landfill Committee
Noreen  Kanaley -  Town Clerk
c/o Municipal Building
Clyde  NY,   14433
315-923-7259 (phone)
315-923-3421 (fax)
Email

Galway Central School District
Linda  `  Casatelli -  Secretary
5317 Sacandaga Road
Galway  NY,   12074
518-882-1033 (phone)
518-882-5250 (fax)
Email

Galway Public Library
Olga  Doi -  Director
5264 Sacandaga Road
Galway  NY,   12074
518-882-6385 (phone)
Email

Gananda Central School District
Leslie  Ferrante -  District Clerk
1500 Dayspring Road
Macedon  NY,   14502
315-986-3521 (phone)
315-986-2003 (fax)
Email

Garden City Park Water/Fire District
Michael   Levy -  Supervisor
333 Marcus Avenue
Garden City Park  NY,   11040
516-746-3194 (phone)
516-746-3157 (fax)
Email

Garden City South Water District
Patricia  Cushing -  District Secretary
150 Westminister
West Hempstead  NY,   11552
516-481-4186 (phone)

Garden City Union Free School District
Albert  Chase -  Assistant Superintendent
501 Stewart Avenue
Garden City  NY,   11530
516-478-1040 (phone)
Email

Gardiner Fire District
Beverly  Tantilla -  Secretary
238 Golden Hill Ln
Gardiner  NY,   12525
Email

Garrison Union Free School District
Beth  Murphy -  Secretary to Superintendent
1100 Route 9D,
Garrison  NY,   10524
845-424-3689 (phone)
845-424-4733 (fax)
Email

Gasport Fire District
Duane  Murdock -  Secretary
8412 State St
Gasport  NY,   14067
716-772-2158 (phone)

Gates Fire District
Cheryl   Liberatore -  District Secretary
2355 Chili Avenue
Gates  NY,   14624
585-426-2720 (phone)
Email

Gates-Chili Central School District
Judith  Cianciola -  District Clerk
3 Spartan Way
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-247-5050 (phone)
585-340-5569 (fax)
Email

General Brown Central School District
Debra  Bennett -  Secretary to Superintendent
17643 Cemetery Road
Dexter  NY,   13634
315-639-5112 (phone)
315-639-6916 (fax)
Email

Genesee Community College
Sharon  Myers -  Registrar
1 College Road
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-0055 (phone)
585-343-0055 (fax)
Email

Genesee County
Susan  L  Conklin -  Records Management Officer
3 West Main St
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-344-2550 (phone)
585-344-8558 (fax)
Email

Genesee County Cooperative Extension Association
Beverly  Mancusso -  Executive Director
420 East Main Street
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-3040 (phone)
Email

Genesee County Industrial Development Agency
Suzanne  Cook -  Administrative Assistant
1 Mill Street
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-4866 (phone)

Genesee County Local Development Corporation
Suzanne  M  Cook -  Records Management Officer
c/o County IDA, 1 Mill Street
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-4866 (phone)
Email

Genesee County Soil and Water Conservation District
Susan  Conklin -  RMO
USDA Center 29 Liberty St , STE #3
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-344-2550 (phone)
Email

Genesee Region Teacher Center
Terry  Kolb -  Chairperson-Teacher Center Policy Board
Attica High School, East Main Street
Alexander  NY,   14005
585-591-7450 (phone)
585-591-7805 (fax)

Genesee Valley Central School District at Angelica-Belmont
Penny  Miller -  District Clerk
21 East Main Street
Belmont  NY,   14813
585-268-7900 (phone)
Email

Genesee Valley Regional Market Authority
William  J  Mulligan -  Administrator
900 Jefferson Road
Rochester  NY,   14623
585-424-4600 (phone)

Genesee-Finger Lakes Regional Planning Council
Razy  Kased -  Planner
50 W. Main Street, Suite 8107
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-454-0190 (phone)
Email

Genesee-Livingston-Steuben-Wyoming BOCES
Ann  Hill -  Records Supervisor
27 Lackawanna Avenue
Mt. Morris  NY,   14510
585-658-7881 (phone)
585-658-7884 (fax)
Email

Geneseo Central School District
Lisa  Ryan -  Business Administrator
4050 Avon Road
Geneseo  NY,   14454
585-243-3450 (phone)
585-243-9481 (fax)

Geneva City School District
Larry  Driscoll -  Interim Asst Superintedent of Business
649 South Exchange St
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-781-0061 (phone)
Email

Geneva Housing Authority
Andrew  Tyman -  Assistant to Director
41 Lewis Street
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-789-8010 (phone)
315-789-8024 (fax)
Email

Geneva Industrial Development Agency
Charles  Bauder -  Executive Director
47 Castle Street
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-789-5151 (phone)
315-789-0314 (fax)

Geneva Public Library
Melissa  Correia -  Records Management Officer
244 Main Street
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-789-5303 (phone)
Email

Genoa Fire District
James    Gardner -  Secretary
10015 Route 90
Genoa  NY,   13071
315-497-0611 (phone)
(fax)
Email

George Junior Republic Union Free School District
Jeffery  A  Dailey -  Director of Operations
218 Freeville Road
Freeville  NY,   13068
607-844-6460 (phone)
Email

Georgetown Fire District
Letitia    Hailston -  Secretary
Main Street
Georgetown  NY,   13072
315-837-4795 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Georgetown-South Otselic Central School District
Gail Evans    Burpee -  Guidance Secretary/District Clerk
125 County Rd 13A
South Otselic  NY,   13155
315-653-7218 (phone)
315-653-7500 (fax)
Email

German Flatts Fire District
Walter  Dluginski -  Secretary
2744 NY 68
Mohawk  NY,   13407
315-866-7317 (phone)

German Flatts-Mohawk Consolidated Health District
Mary  Casey -  Supervisor's Bookkeeper
14 West Main Street
Mohawk  NY,   13407
315-866-4960 (phone)
Email

Germantown Central School District
Linda  Anderson -  District Clerk
123 Main Street
Germantown  NY,   12526
518-537-6281 (phone)
518-537-6283 (fax)
Email

Germantown Fire District
Tammy  Dooley -  Secretary
181 Main Street
Germantown  NY,   12526
518-537-6450 (phone)

Gibson Fire District
Pamela    Bennett -  Secretary
2868 Delaware Avenue
Corning  NY,   14830
607-962-7997 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central School District
Amber  Birdsall -  School District Secretary
693 State Highway 51
Gilbertsville  NY,   13776
607-783-2207 (phone)
607-783-2254 (fax)
Email

Gilboa-Conesville Central School District
Kathy  Ramundo -  District Treasurer
Wyckoff Road
Gilboa  NY,   12076
607-588-7541 (phone)
607-588-6820 (fax)
Email

Glasco Fire District
James  Raucci, Jr. -  Secretary
138 Liberty Street Ext
Glasco  NY,   12432
845-246-7949 (phone)

Glen Cove City School District
Marta  Cala -  Registrar
Admin. Building, Dosoris Lane
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-801-7008 (phone)
Email

Glen Cove Community Development Agency
Camille  Byrne -  Executive Assistant
City Hall, 9 Glen Street
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-676-1625 (phone)
Email

Glen Cove Housing Authority
Eric  Wingate -  Executive Director
140 Glen Cove Avenue
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-671-3161 (phone)
516-759-0240 (fax)
Email

Glen Cove Industrial Development Agency
Ralph  Suozzi -  Chairman
9 Glen Street
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-676-1625 (phone)
Email

Glen Cove Public Library
Antonia  Petrash -  Director
4 Glen Cove Avenue
Glen Cove  NY,   11542
516-676-2130 (phone)
516-676-2788 (fax)
Email

Glen Head-Glenwood Garbage District
Angelo  T  Stanco -  Commissioner
977 Glen Cove Avenue
Glen Head  NY,   11545
516-609-3165 (phone)
516-609-3163 (fax)
Email

Glen-Fultonville Consolidated Health District
Roxanne  Douglas -  Town Clerk
4001 State Highway 5S
Fultonville  NY,   12072
518-853-3663 (phone)
Email

Glenham Fire District
Maribel  A  Virtuoso -  Secretary
76 Old Glenham Rd.
Glenham  NY,   12527

Glens Falls City School District
Stephen  R  Meier -  Director of Business Services
15 Quade Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-792-1451 (phone)
518-792-1538 (fax)
Email

Glens Falls Common School District
Judy  Hemingway -  Treasurer
120 Lawrence Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-792-3231 (phone)
518-792-2557 (fax)
Email

Glens Falls Housing Authority
Robert  Landry -  Executive Director
Jay Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-798-9529 (phone)
Email

Glens Falls Industrial Development Agency
Robert  Curtis -  Records Management Officer
42 Ridge Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-761-3803 (phone)

Glens Falls Urban Renewal Agency
Robert  Curtis -  Records Management Officer
42 Ridge Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-761-3803 (phone)

Glenville Fire District #2
Elizabeth  S  Burke -  Secretary
311 Alplaus Ave
Alplaus  NY,   12008
518-399-2288 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Glenville Fire District #7
Terry  Petricca -  Secretary
5 Airport Road
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-399-5621 (phone)
518-399-5624 (fax)

Glenville Fire District #9
Jacquelyn  McChesney -  Secretary
3308 Amsterdam Road
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-370-3675 (phone)
Email

Glenville Hill Fire District #8
Elissa  Blodgett -  Secretary
1086 Church Road
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-377-3002 (phone)
Email

Glenwood Water District
Richard  McLoughlin -  Superintendent
6 Third Street
Glenwood Landing  NY,   11547
516-671-3382 (phone)
516-671-3382 (fax)
Email

Gloversville City School District
Steve  Schloicka -  Business Manager
Lincoln Street
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-775-5795 (phone)
518-725-8793 (fax)
Email

Gloversville Community Development Agency
Gary  Margiotta -  Records Management Officer
5 Frontage Road
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-773-4542 (phone)

Gloversville Housing Authority
Daniel  Towne -  Executive Director
18 West Street
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-773-7308 (phone)

Gloversville Public Library
Donna  Kuhner -  Records Management Officer
58 East Fulton Street
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-725-2819 (phone)
Email

Gloversville-Johnstown Wastewater Treatment Facility
Hilary  Ruzycky -  Administrative Aide
191 Union Avenue Extension
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-3101 (phone)
518-762-3921 (fax)
Email

Gold Coast Public Library District
Genellen  McGrath -  Director
50 Railroad Avenue
Glen Head  NY,   11545
516-759-8300 (phone)
Email

Goldens Bridge Fire District
Carolyn  Anderson -  Secretary
254 Waccabuc Road
Golden's Bridge  NY,   10526
914-232-1628 (phone)
914-232-1643 (fax)

Good Will Fire District
Amy  Conner -  Secretary
1 South Plank Road
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-562-1129 (phone)
Email

Gordon Heights Fire District
Diane  Brown -  Secretary
Middle Island  NY,   11953
631-698-6303 (phone)
Email

Gorham Fire District
Charles  Keyser -  Secretary
4676 Kearney Road
Gorham  NY,   14461
585-526-5944 (phone)

Gorham-Middlesex Central School District
Sharene  Benedict -  RMO
4100 Baldwin Road
Rushville  NY,   14544
585-554-4800 (phone)
585-554-4882 (fax)
Email

Goshen Central School District
Cindy   Brown -  District Clerk
227 Main Street
Goshen  NY,   10924
Email

Goshen Fire District
Kathy   Roberts -  Secretary
10 Dikeman Drive
Goshen  NY,   10924
Email

Goshen Public Library and Historical Society
Matthew  Gomm -  Director
203 Main Street
Goshen  NY,   10924
845-294-6606 (phone)
Email

Gouverneur Central School District
Carol  LaSala -  Business Manager
133 East Barney Street
Gouverneur  NY,   13642
315-287-4836 (phone)
Email

Gowanda Central School District
Veronica  Emery -  Director of Special Education
24 Prospect Street
Gowanda  NY,   14070
716-532-3325 (phone)
716-532-3504 (fax)
Email

Grafton Fire District
Edward  Fredericks -  Secretary
2385 Rte 2
Grafton  NY,   12082
518-279-3633 (phone)

Grahamsville Fire District
Joseph  Pond -  Secretary
55 State Rt
Grahamsville  NY,   12740
845-985-2323 (phone)

Grand Gorge Fire District
Herbert  Van Akin -  Secretary
60753 State Highway 30
Grand Gorge  NY,   12434
607-588-6211 (phone)

Grand Island Central School District
Janet  Schuster -  District Clerk
1100 Ransom Road
Grand Island  NY,   14072
716-773-8801 (phone)
716-773-8843 (fax)
Email

Granville Central School District
Catherine  Somich -  Business Manager & Treasurer
58 Quaker Street
Granville  NY,   12832
518-642-1051 (phone)
Email

Great Bend Fire District
Laurali  Higgins -  Secretary
32768 NYS Route 26
Great Bend  NY,   13643
315-493-2258 (phone)

Great Neck Housing Authority
Janis  Sotero -  Executive Director
700 Middle Neck Road
Great Neck  NY,   11023
516-482-2727 (phone)
Email

Great Neck Park District
Dorina  Bradley -  Secretary
5 Beach Road
Great Neck  NY,   11023
516-482-0181 (phone)
516-819-1190 (fax)
Email

Great Neck Teacher Center
Maura  Carroll -  Policy Board Chair
77 Polo Road
Great Neck  NY,   11023
516-773-1763 (phone)
516-773-8270 (fax)
Email

Great Neck Union Free School District
Agnes  Buckley -  Records Management Officer
345 Lakeville Road
Great Neck  NY,   11020
516-773-1407 (phone)
516-773-6685 (fax)
Email

Great Neck Water Pollution Control District
Deena  Lesser -  Commissioner
236 East Shore Road
Great Neck  NY,   11022
516-482-0238 (phone)
516-482-8713 (fax)
Email

Great Neck/North Shore Cable Commission
Shirley  Bruno -  PATV Director
1111 Marcus Avenue
Lake Success  NY,   11020
516-629-3710 (phone)
Email

Great River Fire District
Joanne  Sutera -  Secretary
108 River Road
Great River  NY,   11739
631-277-5432 (phone)
631-277-5432 (fax)
Email

Great Valley Fire District
Gary  Howe -  Secretary
Depot Street
Great Valley  NY,   14741
716-945-4859 (phone)

Greater Buffalo-Niagara Regional Transportation Council

438 Main Street, Suite 503
Buffalo  NY,   14202
716-856-2026 (phone)
716-856-3203 (fax)
Email

Greater Capital Region Teacher Center
Andrew  De Feo -  Assistant Superintendent
10 Empire State Blvd
Castleton  NY,   12033
518-477-8771 (phone)
518-479-9833 (fax)
Email

Greater Glens Falls Development Corporation
Robert  Curtis -  Records Management Officer
42 Ridge Street
Glens Falls  NY,   12801
518-761-3803 (phone)
518-761-0234 (fax)

Greater Jamaica Local Development Company, Inc.
Justin  Rogers -  Records Management Officer
90-04 161st Street
Jamaica  NY,   11432
718-291-0280 (phone)

Greater Poughkeepsie Library District
Mary  Aldrich -  Business Manager / RMO
93 Market Street
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-485-3445 (phone)
845-485-3789 (fax)
Email

Greater Rochester Sports Authority
Naomi  Silver -  CEO
1 Morie Silver Way
Rochester  NY,   14608
585-545-1001 (phone)
585-454-1056 (fax)

Greater Woodhaven Development Corporation
Maria  Thomson -  Executive Director
84-01 Jamaica Avenue
Woodhaven  NY,   11421
718-805-0202 (phone)
718-805-2929 (fax)

Greece Central School District
Lynne    Armstrong -  District Clerk
750 Maiden Lane
North Greece  NY,   14515
585-966-2311 (phone)
585-581-8145 (fax)
Email

Greece Teaching and Learning Center
Marguerite  Dimgba -  Director
1790 Latta Road
Rochester  NY,   14612
585-966-2726 (phone)
Email

Green Island Industrial Development Agency
Anne  Watson -  Records Management Officer
20 Clinton Street
Green Island  NY,   12183
518-273-2201 (phone)

Green Island Power Authority
Anne  Strizzi -  Secretary
20 Clinton Street
Green Island  NY,   12183
518-273-2201 (phone)

Green Island Union Free School District
Michael  Mugits -  Superintendent
171 Hudson Avenue
Green Island  NY,   12183
518-273-1422 (phone)
Email

Green River Fire District
Arthur  Bandayan -  Secretary
188 County Route 71
Hillsdale  NY,   12529
518-325-3310 (phone)

Greenburgh Central School District
Ivy  Kraus -  District Clerk
475 West Hartsdale Avenue
Hartsdale  NY,   10530
914-761-6000 (phone)
914-761-2354 (fax)
Email

Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District
Marsha  Maddox -  Deputy Superintendent / RMO
175 Walgrove Ave
Dobbs Ferry  NY,   10522
914-693-8500 (phone)
914-693-9468 (fax)
Email

Greenburgh Housing Authority
Raju   Abraham -  Interim Executive Director
9 Maple Street
White Plains  NY,   10603
914 946-2110 (phone)
Email

Greenburgh Public Library
Demita  Gerber -  Director
300 Tarrytown Road
Elmsford  NY,   10523
914-993-1600 (phone)
914-993-1613 (fax)
Email

Greenburgh-Graham Union Free School District
Edward  David -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
1 South Broadway
Hastings On Hudson  NY,   10706
914-478-1106 (phone)
914-478-0904 (fax)
Email

Greenburgh-North Castle Union Free School District
Gloria  Ferrufino -  Purchasing Director
71 S. Broadway
Dobbs Ferry  NY,   10522
914-693-3030 (phone)
Email

Greene Central School District
Theresa  Brant -  District Office
40 South Canal Street
Greene  NY,   13778
607-656-4161 (phone)
Email

Greene County
Michael  Flynn -  County Clerk
Catskill  NY,   12414
518-719-3277 (phone)
518-719-3795 (fax)
Email

Greene County Cooperative Extension Association
Angela  Tallarico -  Senior Administrator
6055 Route 23
Acra  NY,   12405
518-622-9820 (phone)
518-622-0115 (fax)
Email

Greene County Industrial Development Agency
Mary Ann  Kordich -  Records Management Officer
270 Mansion Street
Coxsackie  NY,   12051
518-943-0032 (phone)

Greene County Soil and Water Conservation District
Heidi  Carl -  Office Manager
907 County Office Building
Cairo  NY,   12413
518-622-3620 (phone)
518-622-0344 (fax)
Email

Greenfield Fire District
Joyce  Petkus -  Secretary
13 South Greenfield Road
Greenfield Center  NY,   12833
518-893-0723 (phone)
518-893-0723 (fax)
Email

Greenlawn Fire District
Louise  Caputo -  Secretary
23 Boulevard Avenue
Greenlawn  NY,   11740
631-261-0475 (phone)

Greenlawn Water District
Marilyn  J  Hopkin -  Office Manager
45 Railroad Avenue
Greenlawn  NY,   11740
631-261-0874 (phone)
631-261-0874 (fax)
Email

Greenport Fire District
Marylou  Washburn -  Secretary
Third St
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-7902 (phone)
Email

Greenport Housing Authority
Asha  Gallacher -  Administrator
236 Third Street
Greenport  NY,   11944
631-477-2391 (phone)
Email

Greenport Union Free School District
Diana   Duell -  District Clerk
720 Front St
Greenport  NY,   11944
631-477-1950 (phone)
631-477-2164 (fax)
Email

Greenville Central School District
Cheryl    Dudley -  Superintendent
4986 State Route 81
Greenville  NY,   12083
518-966-5070 (phone)
518-966-8346 (fax)
Email

Greenville Fire District (Orange)
Mary Jo  Wagner -  Secretary
1 Firehouse Road
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-858-4114 (phone)

Greenville Fire District #1 (Greene)
Clifton  Powell -  Secretary
Rte 32 and Rte 81
Greenville  NY,   12083
518-966-8598 (phone)
Email

Greenville Fire District (Westchester)
Lisa  Geoghegan -  Secretary
711 Central Avenue
Scarsdale  NY,   10583
914-723-3430 (phone)
914-723-1064 (fax)

Greenway Heritage Conservancy for the Hudson River Valley
Richard  M  Harris, AICP -  Deputy Director, Planning/Trails
Room 254 - Capitol Building
Albany  NY,   12224
518-473-3835 (phone)
518-473-4518 (fax)

Greenwich Central School District
Wesley    Clark -  Business Administrator
10 Gray Avenue
Greenwich  NY,   12834
518-692-9542 (phone)
518-692-9547 (fax)
Email

Greenwood Lake Joint Fire District
Dody  A  Nichols -  Secretary
51 Waterstone Road
Greenwood Lake  NY,   10925
845-477-2236 (phone)

Greenwood Lake Public Library
Joan   Carvajal -  Director
79 Waterstone Road
Greenwood Lake  NY,   10925
845-477-8377 (phone)
Email

Greenwood Lake Union Free School District
Carol  Cirone -  Teacher Aide
80 Waterstone Road
Greenwood Lake  NY,   10925
845-477-2411 (phone)
Email

Groton Central School District
Sharon    Shurtleff -  Business Manager
400 Peru Road
Groton  NY,   13073
607-898-5301 (phone)
607-898-4647 (fax)
Email

Groton Industrial Development Agency
Charles    Rankin -  Records Management Officer
108 East Cortland Street
Groton  NY,   13073
607-898-3966 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Groton Public Library
Julia  E  Schult -  Director
112 East Cortland Street
Groton  NY,   13073
607-898-5055 (phone)
Email

Guernsey Memorial Library of Norwich
Fran  Quattrocchi -  Records Management Officer
3 Court Street
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-4034 (phone)
Email

Guilderland Center Fire District
Susan  Efaw -  Secretary
30 School Road
Guilderland Center  NY,   12085
518-861-6957 (phone)

Guilderland Central School District
Sally  A  Dague -  Records Management Officer
6076 State Farm Road
Guilderland  NY,   12084
518-456-6200 (phone)
518-456-1152 (fax)
Email

Guilderland Fire District
Vincent  Ganance -  Treasurer
2303 Western Avenue
Guilderland  NY,   12084
518-456-5000 (phone)

Guilderland Industrial Development Agency
Rosemary  Centi -  Records Management Officer
Town Hall
Guilderland  NY,   12084
518-356-1980 (phone)

Guilderland Public Library
Barbara  Nicholls-Randall -  Director
2228 Western Avenue
Guilderland  NY,   12084
518-456-2400 (phone)
Email

Guilford Fire District
Kelly  Gray -  Secretary
110 Mechanic Street
Guilford  NY,   13780
607-895-6814 (phone)

Hadley-Luzerne Central School District
Kathleen  DuBois -  Business Administrator
27 Ben Rosa Park
Lake Luzerne  NY,   12846
518-696-2112 (phone)
518-696-5402 (fax)
Email

Hagerman Fire District
Barbara  Allen -  Secretary
1309 Montauk Highway
East Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-654-2792 (phone)
Email

Haines Falls Fire District
Vincent  Monteleone -  Secretary
Route 23A
Haines Falls  NY,   12436
518-589-5138 (phone)

Haldane Central School District
Anne  Dinio -  Business Manager
15 Craigside Drive
Cold Spring  NY,   10516
845-265-9254 (phone)
Email

Halesite Fire District
Bonnie  Sammis -  Secretary
1 North New York Avenue
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-427-1910 (phone)
Email

Half Hollow Hills Central School District
Donna  Cordiner -  Clerk/Interim RMO
525 Half Hollow Road
Dix Hills  NY,   11746
631-592-3088 (phone)
631-592-3913 (fax)
Email

Half Hollow Hills Community Public Library
Afshan    Khan -  Records Management Officer
55 Vanderbilt Parkway
Dix Hills  NY,   11746
631-421-4530 (phone)
631-421-0180 (fax)
Email

Halfmoon Fire District #1
Harry  Conerty, Jr. -  Secretary
145 Pruyn Hill Road
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-3434 (phone)
518-664-6643 (fax)
Email

Halfmoon-Waterford Fire District #1
Michelle  Kuhns -  Secretary
315 Middletown Rd.
Waterford  NY,   12188
518-371-9854 (phone)

Hall Fire District
H.A.    Whitwood -  Secretary
Route 14A & Jacob Hall
Stanley  NY,   14561
585-526-6396 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Hamburg Central School District
Greg  Davis -  Asst. Superintendent for Info. Svc.
5305 Abbott Road
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716-646-3218 (phone)
Email

Hamburg Industrial Development Agency
George  Danyluk -  Records Management Officer
6100 South Park Avenue
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716649111 (phone)
716-646-1967 (fax)

Hamilton Central School District
Matthew  Crumb -  Business Manager
47 West Kendrick Avenue
Hamilton  NY,   13346
315-824-6370 (phone)
315-824-6314 (fax)
Email

Hamilton County
Beth  Hunt -  County Treasurer
Route 8
Lake Pleasant  NY,   12108
518-548-7911 (phone)
518-548-4519 (fax)
Email

Hamilton County Cooperative Extension Association
Dian  Harrod -  Records Management Officer
1722 Route 8, RM 20
Piseco  NY,   12139
518-548-6191 (phone)
Email

Hamilton County Industrial Development Agency
Beth  Hunt -  County RMO
Route 8
Lake Pleasant  NY,   12108
518-548-6375 (phone)
518-548-7608 (fax)

Hamilton County Soil and Water Conservation District
Beth  Hunt -  Records Management Officer
Route 8
Lake Pleasant  NY,   12108
518-548-7911 (phone)
Email

Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery BOCES
Lorraine  G  Hohenforst -  Coord. of Instr. Services
2755 State Highway 67
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-736-4305 (phone)
518-762-4724 (fax)
Email

Hamlin Fire District
Kathy  Gross -  Secretary
1658 Lake Road
Hamlin  NY,   14464
585-964-2330 (phone)
595-964-9478 (fax)

Hammond Central School District
Dennis  Johnson -  Superintendent
51 South Main St
Hammond  NY,   13646
315-324-5931 (phone)
315-324-6057 (fax)

Hammond Library of Crown Point
Diana  Kahler -  Vice President of Board
Main Street
Crown Point  NY,   12928
518-597-3616 (phone)
Email

Hammondsport Central School District
Kyle  Bower -  Superintendent
8272 Main Street Extension
Hammondsport  NY,   14840
607-569-5200 (phone)
607-569-5212 (fax)
Email

Hammondsport Fire District
Kimberly  La Marche -  Secretary
8521 State Route 54
Hammondsport  NY,   14840
607-569-2167 (phone)

Hampton Bays Fire District
David  Van Scoy -  Secretary
69 West Montauk Highway
Hampton Bays  NY,   11946
631-728-9191 (phone)
Email

Hampton Bays Union Free School District
Lawrence  Luce -  School Business & Facilities Manager
86 East Argonne Road
Hampton Bays  NY,   11946
631-723-2107 (phone)
631-723-2109 (fax)
Email

Hamptonburgh Fire District
Carl  Crist -  Secretary
13 Maybrook Road,
Campbell Hall  NY,   10916
845-427-2815 (phone)
845-427-2851 (fax)

Hancock Central School District
Gail  Schoonmaker -  Record Room Custodian
67 Education Lane
Hancock  NY,   13783
607-637-1319 (phone)
607-637-1328 (fax)
Email

Hancock Rural Fire District
James    Rotzler -  Secretary
19 Leonard Street
Hancock  NY,   13783
607-637-5320 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Hankins Fire District
Margery  Van Ginhoven -  Secretary
20 Newman Hill Road
Fremont  NY,   12741
845-887-4748 (phone)

Hannibal Central School District
Lisa  Shortslef -  District Clerk
928 Cayuga Street
Hannibal  NY,   13074
315-564-7900 (phone)
315-564-7263 (fax)
Email

Harborfields Central School District
William  H  Nimmo -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
2 Oldfield Road
Greenlawn  NY,   11740
631-754-5300 (phone)
631-754-5318 (fax)
Email

Harborfields Public Library
Anne Marie  Jones -  Administrative Assistant
31 Broadway
Greenlawn  NY,   11740
631-757-4200 (phone)
631-757-4266 (fax)
Email

Harford Fire District
Gaynor    Russell -  Secretary
760 Route 221
Harford  NY,   13784
607-844-9627 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Harmony Corners Fire District
Lynn  Gipp -  Secretary
1954 NYS Route 67
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-882-6802 (phone)
Email

Harpursville Central School District
Darlene  Noyes -  District Clerk
54 Main Street
Harpursville  NY,   13787
607-693-8101 (phone)
607-693-1480 (fax)
Email

Harrietstown Housing Authority
David  Aldrich -  Executive Director
93 Kiwassa Road
Saranac Lake  NY,   12983
518-891-3050 (phone)
Email

Harrison Central School District
Christine   Beitler -  Records Management Officer
50 Union Avenue
Harrison  NY,   10528
914-630-3003 (phone)
Email

Harrison Parking Authority
Joan  Walsh -  CEO
1 Heineman Place
Harrison  NY,   10528
914-670-3009 (phone)
914-835-2009 (fax)
Email

Harrisville Central School District
Julie  Chartrand -  Guidance Secretary
14371 Pirate Lane
Harrisville  NY,   13648
315-543-2920 (phone)
315-543-2360 (fax)
Email

Hartfield Fire District
Pamela   J  Smith -  Hartfield District Secretary
Hartfield Fire Hall
Mayville  NY,   14728
716-499-0521 (phone)

Hartford Central School District
Joann  Searles -  Treasurer
4704 State Route 149
Hartford  NY,   12838
518-632-5931 (phone)
518-632-5231 (fax)
Email

Hartsdale Fire District
Sharon  Spagnoli -  Secretary
300 West Hartsdale Avenue
Hartsdale  NY,   10530
914-949-2325 (phone)
914-949-7629 (fax)

Hartsdale Public Parking District
Stephanie  Kavourias -  Executive Director
234 East Hartsdale Avenue
Hartsdale  NY,   10530
914-723-1026 (phone)
914-723-6126 (fax)
Email

Hartwick Fire District
Simon  Brown -  Secretary
3088 County Highway PO Box 86
Hartwick  NY,   13348
607-547-9503 (phone)
Email

Hastings-on-Hudson Union Free School District
Maureen   Caraballo -  Records Management Officer
27 Farragut Avenue
Hastings-on-Huds  NY,   10706
914-478-6210 (phone)
Email

Hauppauge Fire District
Michael  Buturla -  Secretary
855 Wheeler Road
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
631-265-2499 (phone)
Email

Hauppauge Public Library
Toni  Petti -  Administrative Asst.
601 Veterans Memorial Highway
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
631-979-1600 (phone)
631-979-4018 (fax)
Email

Hauppauge Union Free School District
James  Stucchio -  Assistant Superintendent Bus. & Ops.
495 Hoffman Lane
Hauppauge  NY,   22899
631-761-8211 (phone)
Email

Haverstraw Kings Daughters Public Library
Cheryl   Fellner -  Clerk to Library Board
85 Main Street
Haverstraw  NY,   10927
845-429-3445 (phone)
Email

Haverstraw Regional Joint Sewage Board
Sean  Purdy -  Records Management Officer
Ecology Lane
West Haverstraw  NY,   10993
845-429-5715 (phone)

Haverstraw-Stony Point Central School District
Caroline  MacDonald -  Records Management Officer
65 Chapel Street
Garnerville  NY,   10923
845-942-3000 (phone)
Email

Hawthorne Fire District
Paul  Scoca -  Secretary
25 Home Street,
Hawthorne  NY,   10532
914-769-2141 (phone)
914-769-5669 (fax)

Hawthorne-Cedar Knolls Union Free School District
Joseph  Abbondanza -  Asst. Superintendent of Finance
226 Linda Avenue
Hawthorne  NY,   10532
914-773-7330 (phone)
Email

Hector-Burdett Consolidated Health District
Michael  Eisman -  Health Officer
3835 NYS Route 414
Burdett  NY,   14818
607-546-7193 (phone)

Heermance Memorial Library
Linda  Deubert -  Director
1 Ely Street
Coxsackie  NY,   12501
518-731-8084 (phone)
Email

Hemlock Fire District
Edna  Coykendall -  Secretary
4650 South Main Street
Hemlock  NY,   14466
585-367-8129 (phone)

Hempstead (Town) Housing Authority
Ronnie  Lawrence -  Executive Director
760 Jerusalem Avenue
Uniondale  NY,   11553
516-485-9666 (phone)
Email

Hempstead (Village) Housing Authority
Charles  West -  Chairman
72 Linden Avenue
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-489-8500 (phone)
Email

Hempstead Community Development Agency
Donna  Boyce -  Asst. Comm. Legal Affairs
50 Clinton Street, Suite 504
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-485-5737 (phone)

Hempstead Industrial Development Agency
Frederick  Parolla -  Executive Director
350 Front Street, Room 234A
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-489-5000 (phone)
516-489-3179 (fax)
Email

Hempstead Sanitary District #14
Edward  Uehlinger -  Commissioner
2150 Bay Blvd.
Atlantic Beach  NY,   11509
516-239-0663 (phone)
none (fax)
Email

Hempstead Sanitary District #2
Robert    Noble -  Secretary to the Board
2080 Grand Avenue
Baldwin  NY,   11510
516-223-3246 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Hempstead Sanitation District #1
Andrew  Reilly -  Office Manager
Bay Boulevard,
Lawrence  NY,   11559
516-239-5600 (phone)
516-239-4062 (fax)
Email

Hempstead Sanitation District #6
Christine   Simmons -  Human Resources Officer
80 Cherry Valley Avenue
West Hempstead  NY,   11552
516-481-7110 (phone)
Email

Hempstead Sanitation District #7
Jean  Thuren -  Clerk
90 Mott Street
Oceanside  NY,   11572
516-766-8700 (phone)
516-766-2430 (fax)
Email

Hempstead Teacher Resource and Computer Training Center
Maria  Cady -  Director
265 Peninsula Boulevard
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-792-7111 (phone)
516-489-6492 (fax)
Email

Hempstead Union Free School District
Robert  Cialone -  Purchasing Agent
185 Peninsula Boulevard
Mineola  NY,   11550
516-292-7111 (phone)
Email

Hemstreet Park Fire District
Loretta  Callahan -  Secretary
Main Hall S Lind
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-6287 (phone)

Henderson Fire District
Cheryl  Shutts -  Secretary
Main St - Route 178
Henderson  NY,   13650
315-938-5032 (phone)

Hendrick Hudson Central School District
Rosanne  Squillante -  District Clerk/RMO
61 Trolley Road
Montrose  NY,   10548
914-257-5134 (phone)
914-257-5101 (fax)
Email

Henrietta Fire District #1
Barbara  Sharp -  Secretary
850 Bailey Road
West Henrietta  NY,   14586
585-359-7190 (phone)
585-359-7172 (fax)
Email

Herkimer Central School District
Charles  Mower -  Business Manager
801 West German Street
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-2231 (phone)
Email

Herkimer Community College
Craig  Dewan -  Registrar
100 Reservoir Road
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-0300 (phone)
Email

Herkimer County
Sylvia  M  Rowan -  County Clerk
109 Mary Street, Suite 1111
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-867-1129 (phone)
315-866-4396 (fax)
Email

Herkimer County Cooperative Extension Association
Veronique  Storms -  Finance Administrator
5657 State Route 5
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-7920 (phone)
Email

Herkimer County Industrial Development Agency
Mark  Feane -  Executive Director
301 N. Washington Street
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-867-1373 (phone)
315-867-1515 (fax)

Herkimer County Soil and Water Conservation District
Debra  Michael -  Office Manager
5653 State Route 5
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-2520 (phone)
315-866-8870 (fax)
Email

Herkimer Housing Authority
Cynthia  M  Gardinier -  Account Clerk
315 North Prospect Street
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-2252 (phone)
315-866-3942 (fax)
Email

Herkimer-Fulton-Hamilton-Otsego BOCES
Mark  Vivacqua -  Assistant Superintendent
352 Gros Boulevard
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-867-2052 (phone)
Email

Herkimer-Oneida Counties Comprehensive Planning Program
John  R  Kent, Jr. -  Commissioner
321 Main Street
Utica  NY,   13501
315-798-5710 (phone)
315-798-5852 (fax)
Email

Hermon Consolidated Health District
Gary  Berk -  Health Officer
103 Maple St.
Hermon  NY,   13652
315-347-2191 (phone)
Email

Hermon-Dekalb Central School District
Ann  Adams -  Superintendent
709 East DeKalb Road
Dekalb Junction  NY,   13630
315-347-3442 (phone)
315-347-3817 (fax)
Email

Herricks Teacher Center Consortium
Paul  Wolski -  Director
999 Herricks Road
New Hyde Park  NY,   11040
516-305-8951 (phone)
Email

Herricks Union Free School District
Helen    Costigan -  Asst. Superintendent for Bus.
999-B Herricks Road
New Hyde Park  NY,   11040
516-248-3121 (phone)
516-248-3108 (fax)
Email

Hewlett Bay Fire District
Vincent  Carey -  Secretary
25 Franklin Avenue
Hewlett  NY,   11557
516-374-4280 (phone)
516-374-0114 (fax)
Email

Hewlett-Woodmere Public Library
Susan  O  Desciora -  Director
1125 Broadway
Hewlett  NY,   11557
516-374-1967 (phone)
516-569-1229 (fax)
Email

Hewlett-Woodmere Union Free School District
Joseph  DiBartolo -  Business Administrator
1 Johnson Place
Woodmere  NY,   11598
516-374-2097 (phone)
516-374-8185 (fax)
Email

Hicksville Fire District
Laura  Hinde -  Secretary
20 East Marie Street
Hicksville  NY,   11801
516-933-6445 (phone)
Email

Hicksville Free Public Library
Carol    Ahrens -  Director
169 Jerusalem Avenue
Hicksville  NY,   11801
516 931-1417 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Hicksville Union Free School District
Robert   Wisotzky -  Asst. Supt. for Business
Admin. Bldg.-200 Division Ave
Hicksville  NY,   11801
516-733-6609 (phone)
Email

Hicksville Water District
Doreen  Brunning -  Account Clerk
4 Dean Street
Hicksville  NY,   11801
516-931-0184 (phone)
516-931-6506 (fax)
Email

High Falls Fire District
Patricia    Olivetto -  Secretary
Fire House
High Falls  NY,   12440
845-687-0222 (phone)
914-687-7020 (fax)
Email

High Falls Water District
Terry  Johnson -  Water Superintendent
Mohonk Road
Rosendale  NY,   12440
845-687-7956 (phone)
845-687-7959 (fax)
Email

Highland Central School District
Louise  Lynch -  Business Administrator - Interim
320 Pancake Hollow Road
Highland  NY,   12528
Email

Highland Central School District
Debra  Haab -  Superintendent
320 Pancake Hollow Road
Highland  NY,   12528
845 691-7241 (phone)
854 691-3904 (fax)
Email

Highland Falls Central School District
Suzanne  Schmidt -  Administrative Support
21 Morgan Farm Road
Fort Montgomery  NY,   10922
845-446-2138 (phone)
Email

Highland Fire District
Denise  Holzberger -  District Clerk
25 Milton Ave
Highland  NY,   12528
Email

Highland Public Library
Julie  Kelsall-Dempsey -  Director
30 Church Street
Highland  NY,   12528
845-691-2275 (phone)
845-691-6302 (fax)
Email

Hillsdale-Copake Fire District
Herbert  Schmeichel -  Secretary
9387 State Route 22
Hillsdale  NY,   12529
518-325-5741 (phone)

Hillside Fire District
Glenn  Hobson -  Secretary
32 Haggerty Hill Road
Rhinebeck  NY,   12572
845-876-0700 (phone)

Hillside Public Library of New Hyde Park
Charlene  Noll -  Director
155 Lakeville Road
New Hyde Park  NY,   11040
516-355-7850 (phone)
516-437-8010 (fax)
Email

Hilton Central School District
Patricia  B  Unterborn -  District Clerk
225 West Avenue
Hilton  NY,   14468
585-392-1000 (phone)
585-392-1034 (fax)
Email

Hilton-Parma Fire District
Michelle  Johnson -  Secretary
135 South Avenue
Hilton  NY,   14468
585-392-8601 (phone)
585-392-6279 (fax)

Hinsdale Fire District #1 (Onondaga)
John  Roder -  Secretary
113 Malden Road
Syracuse  NY,   13211
315-455-2511 (phone)
315-699-1389 (fax)

Hinsdale Fire District (Cattaraugus)
Thomas  Peters -  Secretary
1 School Street
Hinsdale  NY,   14743
716-557-2245 (phone)

Hoags Corners Fire District
Betsy    Crandall -  Secretary
7237 NY Route 66
East Nassau  NY,   12062
518-766-5474 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Holland Central School District
Dennis  Johnson -  Superintendent
103 Canada Street
Holland  NY,   14080
716-537-8202 (phone)
Email

Holland Fire District
Jill  Zientek -  Bookkeeper
103 Vermont Street
Holland  NY,   14080
716-537-9443 (phone)
Email

Holland Patent Central School District
Lou  D'Ambro -  Asst Superintendent for Business
9601 Main Street
Holland Patent  NY,   13354
315-865-7200 (phone)
315-865-4057 (fax)
Email

Holland Patent Teaching and Learning Center
Nancy  Nowicki -  Asst Sup. of Curriculum and Instruction
9601 Main Street
Holland Patent  NY,   13354
315-865-7200 (phone)
315-865-4057 (fax)
Email

Holley Central School District
Connie  Nenni -  Admin. Asst. to Superintendent/District
3800 North Main Street
Holley  NY,   14470
585-638-6316 (phone)
585-638-7409 (fax)
Email

Hollis Avenue Local Development Corporation

90-04 161st Street
Jamaica  NY,   11432
Email

Holtsville Fire District
Jack  Fannon -  District Secretary
1025 Waverly Avenue
Holtsville  NY,   11742
631-475-2010 (phone)
Email

Homer Central School District
Kelli    Yacavone -  Records Management Officer
80 South West Homer Road
Homer  NY,   13077
607-749-7241 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Homer Fire District
Stephen  Butts -  Secretary
Main Street
Homer  NY,   13077
607-749-4581 (phone)

Honeoye Central School District
Deb  Guli -  Middle School Secy/Records Ret. Mgr.
8528 Main Street
Honeoye  NY,   14471
585-229-5171 (phone)
Email

Honeoye Falls-Lima Central School District
Rhonda  Schaefer -  Records Retention and Records Access Mgr
20 Church Street
Honeoye Falls  NY,   14472
585-624-7010 (phone)
585-624-7191 (fax)
Email

Hoosic Valley Central School District
Jill  Galarneau -  District Clerk
2 Pleasant Avenue
Schaghticoke  NY,   12154
518-753-4458 (phone)
518-753-7665 (fax)
Email

Hoosick Falls Central School District
Mike   Shea -  Treasurer
21187 NYS Route 22
Hoosick Falls  NY,   12090
518-686-7321 (phone)
518-686-9060 (fax)
Email

Hoosick Fire District
Omer  Brenenstuhl -  Secretary
190 Main St
Hoosick  NY,   12090
518-868-9650 (phone)

Hoosick Housing Authority
Patrice  Zedalis -  Executive Director
1 Hoosick Meadows Way
Hoosick Falls  NY,   12090
518-686-7316 (phone)
518-686-7317 (fax)
Email

Hopevale Union Free School District at Hamburg
Sandra  Catalano -  Secretary
3780 Howard Road
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716-648-1930 (phone)
716-648-2361 (fax)
Email

Hopkinton Fire District
Susan  Wood -  Secretary
2916 State Route 72
Potsdam  NY,   13676

Hornell Area Industrial Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
40 Main Street
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-324-0310 (phone)

Hornell City School District
Fran  Cheresnowsky -  Secretary
25 Pearl Street
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-324-3785 (phone)
607-324-3421 (fax)
Email

Hornell Housing Authority
Lawrence  Vetter -  Executive Director
71 Church Street Court
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-324-7912 (phone)
607-324-7913 (fax)
Email

Hornell Industrial Development Agency
James  Griffin -  Executive Director
40 Main Street
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-324-0310 (phone)
Email

Horseheads Central School District
Judy  Christiansen -  Director of Human Resources
1 Raider Lane
Horseheads  NY,   14845
607-739-5601 (phone)
607-795-2425 (fax)
Email

Horseheads Fire District #1
George  West, III -  Secretary
Breesport  NY,   14816
607-796-0622 (phone)

Horseheads Housing Authority
Gerald  Ridosh -  Executive Director
215 Elmwood Avenue
Elmira Heights  NY,   14903
607-734-1531 (phone)
Email

Horseheads Industrial Development Agency
Nancy  Rohde -  Town Clerk
150 Wygant Road
Horseheads  NY,   14845
607-739-8783 (phone)
607-739-0469 (fax)
Email

Hortonville Fire District
Cindy  Peters -  Secretary
100 Main Street
Hortonville  NY,   12745
845-887-5177 (phone)
Email

Hounsfield-Sackets Harbor Consolidated Health District
Betty  Stoker -  Village Clerk
112 North Broad Street
Sackets Harbor  NY,   13685
315-646-3548 (phone)
315-646-1201 (fax)

Housing Preservation and Development
Donna  Ernest -  Records Management Officer
100 Gold St
New York  NY,   10038
212-863-5869 (phone)
212-863-5864 (fax)
Email

Howells Fire District
Kris  Finn -  Secretary
26 Elm Street
Howells  NY,   10932
845-386-2214 (phone)
845-386-8000 (fax)

Howland Public Library
Patricia  Hanna -  Records Management Officer
313 Main Street
Beacon  NY,   12508
845-831-1134 (phone)
Email

Hubbardsville Fire District
Glen  Hance -  Secretary
Green Road
Hubbardsville  NY,   13355
315-691-2727 (phone)

Hudson City School District
Derek  Cluse -  Business Official
215 Harry Howard Avenue
Hudson  NY,   12534
Email

Hudson City School District
Daniel  Barrett -  Business Official
215 Harry Howard Avenue
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-4360 (phone)
518-697-8315 (fax)
Email

Hudson Community Development and Planning Agency
Peter  Markou -  
507 Warren Street
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-3373 (phone)
518-828-0660 (fax)

Hudson Falls Central School District
Mark  E  Doody -  Superintendent
1153 Burgoyne Avenue
Fort Edward  NY,   12828
518-747-2121 (phone)
518-681-4136 (fax)
Email

Hudson Housing Authority
Jeffrey  First -  Executive Director
41 North 2nd Street
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-5415 (phone)
518-828-2591 (fax)
Email

Hudson Industrial Development Agency
John  Pryshlak -  Treasurer
520 Warren Street
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-0212 (phone)
518-828-1590 (fax)

Hudson River Park Trust
Laurie  Silberfeld -  General Counsel and Vice President
Pier 40 at W. Houston Street, 2nd Floor
New York  NY,   10014
212-627-2020 (phone)
212-627-2021 (fax)
Email

Hudson River Teacher Center
Anne  Ostrowski -  Coordinator
200 BOCES Drive (c/o BOCES)
Yorktown Heights  NY,   10598
914-245-2700 (phone)
Email

Hudson River-Black River Regulating District
Richard    Ferrara -  Chief Fiscal Officer
350 Northern Boulevard
Albany  NY,   12204
518-465-3491 (phone)
518- 432-248 (fax)
Email

Hudson Valley Community College
Joel  Fatato -  VP, Finance
80 Vandenburgh Avenue, Rm CEN
Troy  NY,   12180
518-270-7292 (phone)
518-270-1547 (fax)

Hudson Valley Regional Council
Diana  Hesse -  Grants Coordinator
3 Washington Center, 2nd floor
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-564-4075 (phone)
845-564-4918 (fax)
Email

Hudson-Mohawk Urban Cultural Park Commission
John  Scavo -  Records Management Officer
97 Mohawk Street
Cohoes  NY,   12047
518-237-7999 (phone)

Hughsonville Fire District
Patricia  Munk -  Secretary

Hughsonville  NY,   12537
845-297-4194 (phone)
845-297-4560 (fax)
Email

Human Resources Administration
Judith  Mittelman -  Records Management Officer
180 Water Street
New York  NY,   10038

Humphrey Fire District
Sandra  Lockwood -  Secretary
4680 Pumpkin Hollow Road
Great Valley  NY,   14741
716-945-5123 (phone)

Hunt's Point Local Development Corporation

355 Food Center Drive
Bronx  NY,   10474
Email

Hunter Public Library
Sidonia  Palace -  Board President
6361 Main Street
Hunter  NY,   12442
518-263-4655 (phone)
518-263-4655 (fax)
Email

Hunter-Tannersville Central School District
Denise  Abrahamsen -  Interim RMO
Main Street
Tannersville  NY,   12485
518-589-5400 (phone)
518-589-5403 (fax)
Email

Huntington Community Development Agency
Doug  Aloise -  Director
100 Main Street, Room 309
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-351-2881 (phone)

Huntington Fire District
Fred  Buckholtz -  District Secretary/Treasurer
1 Leverich Place
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-673-2240 (phone)
Email

Huntington Housing Authority
Susan   Ortega -  Deputy Director
1a Lowndes Avenue
Huntington Station  NY,   11746
631-427-6220 (phone)
631-427-6288 (fax)
Email

Huntington Manor Fire District
Barbara  Stringsteen -  District Secretary
1650 New York Avenue
Huntington Station  NY,   11746
631-427-1669 (phone)

Huntington Public Library
Jennifer  Mulvihill -  Business Manager
338 Main St.
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-427-5165 (phone)
Email

Huntington Teacher Center
Angela  Berner -  Director
Oakwood & McKay Roads
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-673-3002 (phone)
Email

Huntington Union Free School District
Elizabeth     Troffa -  District Clerk
50 Tower Street
Huntington Station   NY,   11746
631 673-2126 (phone)
631 427-6567 (fax)
Email

Hurley Fire District #1
Terry  Thomas -  Secretary
135 Old Route 209
Hurley  NY,   12443
845 331-0650 (phone)

Hurleyville Fire District
Kathleen  Sullivan -  Secretary
166 Main St
Hurleyville  NY,   12747
845-434-4161 (phone)
845-434-3042 (fax)

Hy-View Fire District
Allan  Blachowski -  Secretary
8 Airport Road
Depew  NY,   14043
716-896-0788 (phone)

Hyde Park Central School District
Deborah  Reutzel -  District Clerk
11 Boice Rd,
Hyde Park  NY,   12538
845-229-4005 (phone)
845-229-4016 (fax)
Email

Hyde Park Fire and Water District
James  Buhler -  Office Manager
4306 Albany Post Road
Hyde Park  NY,   12538
845-229-2686 (phone)
Email

Hyde Park Free Library
Greg  Callahan -  Director
2 Main Street
Hyde Park  NY,   12538
845-229-7791 (phone)
Email

Ilion Board of Light Commissioners
Kevin  Manfreda -  Superintendent
49 Morgan Street
Ilion  NY,   13357
315-895-7749 (phone)
315-895-5677 (fax)
Email

Ilion Board of Water Commissioners
Michael  McCormack -  Water Superintendent
49 Morgan Street, Municipal Building
Ilion  NY,   13357
315-895-7711 (phone)
315-895-7196 (fax)
Email

Ilion Board of Water Commissioners
Linda  Coffin -  Village Clerk
49 Morgan Street, Municipal Building
Ilion  NY,   13357
315-895-7449 (phone)
Email

Ilion Housing Authority
Jeffrey  McTiernan -  Executive Director
100 West Main Street
Ilion  NY,   13357
315-894-2159 (phone)
Email

Independence Fire District
Roger  E  Easton -  Secretary
780 Harris Road
Wellsville  NY,   14895
585-596-2693 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Indian Lake Central School District
Louann  Flatt -  Business Manager
28 West Main Street
Indian Lake  NY,   12842
518-648-5024 (phone)
518-648-6346 (fax)
Email

Indian Lake Fire District #1
Connie  Mahoney -  Secretary
Main St
Indian Lake  NY,   12842
518-648-6161 (phone)

Indian Lake Fire District #2
Gail  Carmichael -  Secretary
RT 28 Main ST
Blue Mountain Lake  NY,   12812
518-352-7710 (phone)

Indian River Central School District
Dennis  Schrecengast -  Director of Human Resources
32735-B County Route 29
Philadelphia  NY,   13673
315-642-3441 (phone)
315-642-3738 (fax)
Email

Inlet Common School District
Donald  Gooley -  Superintendent
220 Rt 28
Inlet  NY,   13360
315-369-3222 (phone)
315-357-2158 (fax)
Email

Intercounty Teacher Resource Center
Maryann  Augusta -  Director
300 Carleton Avenue
Central Islip  NY,   11722
631 348-3317 (phone)
631-348-3399 (fax)
Email

Inwood Fire District
Kathleen  Archibald -  Secretary
188 Doughty Boulevard
Inwood  NY,   11696
516-239-4324 (phone)
516 239-4970 (fax)
Email

Iroquois Central School District
Douglas  Scofield -  Business Administrator
2111 Girdle Road
Elma  NY,   14059
716-652-3000 (phone)
Email

Irving Fire District
Kathleen  Dean -  Secretary
Erie St
Irving  NY,   14081
716-934-3469 (phone)

Irvington Union Free School District
Beverly  Miller -  Asst. Supt. for Business
40 North Broadway
Irvington  NY,   10533
914-591-9780 (phone)
Email

Ischua Fire District
Al  Rosenow -  Secretary
5634 Route 16
Ischua  NY,   14743
716-557-8819 (phone)

Island Park Public Library
Jacqueline  Malone -  Director
176 Long Beach Rd
Island Park  NY,   11558
516-432-0122 (phone)
Email

Island Park Union Free School District
Maryann   DiCiccio -  District Clerk
150 Trafalgar Boulevard
Island Park  NY,   11558
516-431-7268 (phone)
Email

Island Trees Public Library
Frank  McKenna -  Director
38 Farmedge Road
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-731-2211 (phone)
Email

Island Trees Union Free School District
Dana  DiCapua -  Asst. Supt. for Finance & Administration
74 Farmedge Road
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-520-2115 (phone)

Islip Community Development Agency
Salvatore  Matera -  Assistant Director
15 Shore Lane
Bay Shore  NY,   11706
631-665-1185 (phone)
631-665-0036 (fax)
Email

Islip Fire District
Roger  Bleidner -  District Secretary
28 Monell Avenue
Islip  NY,   11751
631-581-5418 (phone)
631-581-5893 (fax)
Email

Islip Housing Authority
Gregory  Hancock -  Contract Administrator
963 Montauk Highway
Oakdale  NY,   11769
631-589-7186 (phone)
631-589-6575 (fax)
Email

Islip Industrial Development Agency
Teisha  Glenn -  Account Clerk
40 Nassau Avenue
Islip  NY,   11751
631-224-5488 (phone)

Islip Public Library
Terry  Selg -  Clerk
71 Monell Avenue
Islip  NY,   11751
631-581-5933 (phone)
631 581-2431 (fax)
Email

Islip Resource Recovery Agency
Marilyn  Feller -  Secretary
401 Main Street
Islip   NY,  
631-224-5447 (phone)
Email

Islip Terrace Fire District
Tricia  Dorney -  Secretary
264 Beaver Dam Road
Islip Terrace  NY,   11752
631 581-1560 (phone)
631-581-7854 (fax)

Islip Union Free School District
Donna  Eakin -  Superintendent
215 Main St
Islip  NY,   11751
631-859-2282 (phone)
631-859-2224 (fax)
Email

Ithaca Area Wastewater Treatment Plant
Ronald  Denmark -  Assistant Chief Operator
535 Third Street Extension
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-8381 (phone)
Email

Ithaca City School District
Paul  Alexander -  Director of Facilities and Operations
602 Hancock Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-274-2142 (phone)
Email

Ithaca Housing Authority
Doreen  Osterman -  Records Management Officer
798 South Plain Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-8629 (phone)
Email

Ithaca Urban Renewal Agency
JoAnn  Cornish -  Records Management Officer
108 East Green Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-274-6559 (phone)
607-274-6558 (fax)
Email

Jackson Heights Community Development Corporation

33-47 91st Street
Jackson Heights  NY,   11372
Email

Jamesport Fire District
Betsy  Johnson-Patrick -  Secretary
Manor Lane
Jamesport  NY,   11947
631-722-0027 (phone)
631-722-2349 (fax)
Email

Jamestown Board of Public Utilities
Michael  Anderson -  Business Manager
92 Steele St
Jamestown  NY,   14702
716-661-1674 (phone)
Email

Jamestown City School District
Karen  Briner Peterson -  Director of Human Resources
197 Martin Road
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-483-4498 (phone)
716-483-4289 (fax)
Email

Jamestown Community College
Michael  Martello
525 Falconer Street
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-665-5220 (phone)
716-665-4115 (fax)
Email

Jamestown Housing Authority
Jeffrey  McCheskey -  Executive Director
110 W. Third St., Suite 210
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-664-3345 (phone)
Email

Jamestown Urban Renewal Agency
Eleanor  Favata -  Senior Secretary
Municipal Building, 4th Floor
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-483-7541 (phone)
716-483-7772 (fax)

Jamesville Fire District
Joseph  Lorini -  Secretary
6486 East Seneca Turnpike
Jamesville  NY,   13078
315-492-1529 (phone)

Jamesville-DeWitt Central School District
Timothy  Decker -  School Business Administrator
6845 Edinger Drive
Dewitt  NY,   13214
315-445-8209 (phone)
Email

Jamesville-Dewitt/Syracuse University Teaching Center
William  J  McIntyre -  Business Executive
6845 Edinger Drive
Dewitt  NY,   13214
315-445-8300 (phone)
Email

Jasper Fire District
Carl    Teribury -  Secretary
State Route 417
Jasper  NY,   14855
607-792-3549 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Jasper-Troupsburg Central School District
Melinda   Morgan -  RMO
3769 State Route 417
Jasper  NY,   14855
607-792-3675 (phone)
607-792-3749 (fax)
Email

Jay Fire District
Catherine  Brewer -  Secretary
Rt 9 N
Jay  NY,   12941
518-946-7777 (phone)

Jefferson Central School District
Dulcie  Fowler -  Supertinendent's Secretary
Main Street
Jefferson  NY,   12093
607-652-7821 (phone)

Jefferson Community College
Natalie  Spooner -  Registrar
1220 Coffeen Street
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-786-2268 (phone)
315-786-2349 (fax)
Email

Jefferson County
Gizelle  Meeks -  County Clerk
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-785-3315 (phone)
Email

Jefferson County Cooperative Extension Association
Lori  Robinson -  Executive Assistant
203 North Hamilton Street
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-788-8450 (phone)
Email

Jefferson County Industrial Development Agency
John  Nichols -  Executive Director
800 Starbuck Avenue
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-782-5865 (phone)

Jefferson County Soil and Water Conservation District
Rhonda  Redder -  Administrative Assistant
21168 NYS Route 232
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-782-2749 (phone)
315-782-3054 (fax)
Email

Jefferson Fire District
Bettylou  Whritner -  Secretary
Main Street
Jefferson  NY,   12093
607-652-3752 (phone)

Jefferson-Lewis Teacher Center
Priscilla  Patenaude -  Director
20104 State Route 3
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-785-9143 (phone)
315-785-9294 (fax)
Email

Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES
Barbara  Greene -  Records Management Officer
20104 NYS Route 3
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-779-7022 (phone)
315-779-7009 (fax)
Email

Jeffersonville Fire District
Susan  Ahnstrom -  Secretary
State Route 52
Jeffersonville  NY,   12748
845-482-4000 (phone)

Jericho Fire District
Marge  Blais -  Secretary
424 North Broadway
Jericho  NY,   11753
516-931-3546 (phone)
516-931-2385 (fax)
Email

Jericho Public Library
Christina  Brenner -  Records Management Officer
1 Merry Lane
Jericho  NY,   11753
516-935-6790 (phone)
516-935-2639 (fax)
Email

Jericho Union Free School District
Joan  L  Colvin -  Asst. Supt. Business Affairs
99 Cedar Swamp Road
Jericho  NY,   11753
516-203-3600 (phone)
516-933-2047 (fax)
Email

Jericho Water District
Kathleen   Cannon -  Treasurer
125 Convent Road
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-921-8280 (phone)
Email

Johnsburg Central School District
Virginia  Dunkley -  Records Management Officer
165 Main Street
North Creek  NY,   12853
518-251-2921 (phone)
518-251-2562 (fax)
Email

Johnson City Central School District
John   Mauro -  Schools Business Executive
666 Reynolds Road
Johnson City  NY,   13790
607-763-1218 (phone)
Email

Johnson City Teacher Center
Judy  Mitrowitz -  Director
666 Reynolds Road
Johnson City  NY,   13790
607-763-1262 (phone)
Email

Johnsonville Fire District
Cynthia  Brownell -  Secretary
134 Parker Scheck Rd
Johnsonville  NY,   12094
518-753-6134 (phone)

Johnstown City School District
Alice  Sise -  District Clerk
2 Wright Drive, Suite 101
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-4611 (phone)
Email

Joint Sanitary Landfill Commission
Jerry    Gregory -  Secretary
303 North Franklin Street
Watkins Glen  NY,   14891
607-535-2736 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Jonesville Fire District
Gerald  Reicherter -  Secretary
953 Main Street
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-877-8100 (phone)
518-877-7617 (fax)
Email

Jordan Elbridge Central School District
William  E  Hamilton -  Assistant Supt. for Business & Finance
130 E. Main St.
Elbridge  NY,   13060
315-689-8500 (phone)
315-689-0084 (fax)
Email

Jordanville Public Library
Margaretta  Empey -  Director
189 Main Street
Jordanville  NY,   13361
315-858-2874 (phone)

Katonah Fire District
Nina  Kellogg -  Secretary
17 Cottage Place
Katonah  NY,   10536
914-232-4570 (phone)
914-232-4634 (fax)
Email

Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
Frank   Raposeiro -  Assistant Director of Operations
1 Shady Lane,
Katonah  NY,   10536
914-763-7245 (phone)
Email

Keene Central School District
Brenda    LeClair -  District Treasurer
33 Market Street
Keene Valley  NY,   12943
518-576-4555 (phone)
518-576-4599 (fax)
Email

Keene Fire District
Carolyn    Whitney -  Secretary
1 East Hill Road
Keene  NY,   12942
518-576-9964 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Keene Valley Fire District
Nina  Allen -  Secretary
15 Market St.,
Keene Valley  NY,   12943
518-576-4727 (phone)

Kendall Central School District
Barbara  Siebert -  Treasurer
1932 Kendall Road
Kendall  NY,   14476
585-659-8930 (phone)
Email

Kendall Fire District
Mark  Maynard -  Secretary
1879 Kendall Rd
Kendall  NY,   14476
585-659-8082 (phone)

Kenilworth Fire District
Fred  Menth -  Secretary
84 Hawthorne Avenue
Buffalo  NY,   14223
716-834-1007 (phone)

Kenmore Housing Authority
J. Rita  Miller -  Executive Secretary/Director
657 Colvin Boulevard
Kenmore  NY,   14217
716-874-6000 (phone)
Email

Kenmore Staff Development Center
Don  Smyton -  Director
3200 Elmwood Ave., Room 205
Kenmore  NY,   14217
716-874-8411 (phone)
Email

Kenmore-Tonawanda Union Free School District
Christine  Matuszak -  Director of Employee Negotiations
1500 Colvin Blvd.
Buffalo  NY,   14223
716-874-8400 (phone)
Email

Kennedy Fire District
Dennis    Stornes -  Secretary
3590 Dailey Hill Rd
Kennedy  NY,   14747
716-267-4655 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Kenoza Lake Fire District
Sidney  Royce -  Secretary
Meeting Hall
Kenoza Lake  NY,   12750
845 482-4410 (phone)

Kensico Water District
Patricia June   Scova -  Records Management Officer
119 Lozza Drive
Valhalla  NY,   10595
914-742-2311 (phone)
Email

Kent Fire District #1
Heather  Boylston -  Secretary
2490 Route 301
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-225-2223 (phone)

Kerhonkson Fire District
Beatrice  Brooks -  Secretary
333 Main St
Kerhonkson  NY,   12446
845-626-7455 (phone)

Keuka Lake Watershed Improvement Cooperative
Michele  L  Shaner -  Clerk
1 Keuka Business Park, Suite 205
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-0917 (phone)
315-536-2389 (fax)
Email

Kill Buck Fire District
Elaine  Prey -  Secretary
Back Kill Buck Road
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-1092 (phone)

Killawog Fire District
Shaye  Jasper -  Secretary
602 Jenningscreek Road
Killawog  NY,   13794
607-849-6194 (phone)
Email

Kinderhook Central School District
Mindy  Potts -  Records Management Officer
2910 Route 9
Valatie  NY,   12184
518-758-7575 (phone)
Email

King Ferry Fire District
Richard  May -  Treasurer
1011 State Route 348
King Ferry  NY,   13081
315-364-8571 (phone)
315-364-7292 (fax)

Kings County (Clerk)
Louis  Fiorillo -  Deputy County Clerk
360 Adams Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
347-404-9760 (phone)
718-643-8187 (fax)
Email

Kings County (District Attorney)
Thomas  McDonald -  On-Site File Room Manager
350 Jay Street, 12th Floor
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-250-2935 (phone)
718-250-2659 (fax)
Email

Kings Park Central School District
Michael  Quigley -  Asst. Supt. for Finance and Admin. Svces
180 Lawrence Road
Kings Park  NY,   11754
631-269-3329 (phone)
Email

Kings Park Fire District
Charlene  Frail -  Secretary
2 East Main Street
Kings Park  NY,   11754
631-269-2994 (phone)
631-269-7634 (fax)
Email

Kingston City School District
John   Voerg -  Asst. Super. for Personnel & Admin.
61 Crown Street
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-943-3058 (phone)
Email

Kingston Housing Authority
Steven  Fischer -  Executive Director
132 Rondout Avenue
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-331-1955 (phone)
845-331-1026 (fax)

Kingston Library
Margie  Minard -  Director
55 Franklin Street
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-339-4260 (phone)
845-331-7981 (fax)
Email

Kirkville Fire District
Brian   McIntyre -  Secretary
6225 Kirkville Road North
Kirkville  NY,   13082
315-289-6045 (phone)
Email

Kiryas Joel Union Free School District
Josh  Kamensky -  Deputy Superintendent/RMO
48 Bakertown Rd Ste 401
Monroe  NY,   10950
845-782-2300 (phone)
845-782-4176 (fax)
Email

Kismet Fire District
Buddy  Schumacher -  Secretary
Kismet Circle
Bayshore  NY,   11706
631-583-7787 (phone)
Email

Knox Fire District
Russ  Pokorny -  Secretary
2198 Berne Altamont Road
Knox  NY,   12107
518-872-0368 (phone)

Kortright Rural Fire District
Diana    Lutz -  Secretary
243 Scotch Hill Road
Bloomville  NY,   13739
607-652-7435 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Kripplebush Fire District
Richard  Henry -  Secretary
262 Chestnut Hill Road
Stone Ridge  NY,   12484
845-687-9737 (phone)

La Fargeville Central School District
Nicole    Parliament -  Business Manager
20414 Sunrise Avenue
La Fargeville  NY,   13656
315-658-2241 (phone)
315-658-4223 (fax)
Email

Lackawanna City School District
Nicholas  D  Korach -  Principal
245 South Shore Boulevard
Lackawanna  NY,   14218
716-827-6761 (phone)
716-867-6760 (fax)
Email

Lackawanna Housing Authority
Robert  Dombrowski -  Principal Account Clerk
135 Odell Street
Lackawanna  NY,   14218
716-823-2551 (phone)

Lackawanna Teacher Center
Sandra  Falsioni -  Director
550 Martin Road, Room 101A
Lackawanna  NY,   14218
716-827-6762 (phone)
716-827-6787 (fax)

Lafayette Central School District
Peter   Tigh -  Superintendent
5595 Route 20 West
La Fayette  NY,   13084
315-677-9728 (phone)
Email

Lagrange Fire District
Tammy  Martz -  District Secretary
504 Freedom Plains Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12603
845-471-4693 (phone)
845-452-3349 (fax)
Email

Lake Champlain-Lake George Regional Planning Board
William  Davidson -  Director

Lake George  NY,   12845
518-668-5773 (phone)

Lake George Central School District
Sarah  Barton -  District Clerk
381 Canada Street
Lake George  NY,   12845
518-668-5456 (phone)
Email

Lake George Consolidated Health District
Barbara  Mitchell -  Clerk
20 Old Post Road
Lake George  NY,   12845
518-668-5722 (phone)
518-668-5721 (fax)

Lake Mohegan Fire District
Gail  Gordineer -  Secretary
1975 East Main St.
Lake Mohegan  NY,   10547
914-528-1808 (phone)
914-528-1806 (fax)

Lake Placid Central School District
BeBe  Bickford -  Secretary to Bus. Admin.
23 Cummins Road
Lake Placid  NY,   12946
518-523-2475 (phone)
518-523-4901 (fax)
Email

Lake Placid Housing Authority
VACANT
301 Main St.
Lake Placid  NY,   12946
Email

Lake Placid Public Library
Theresa  Patno -  Librarian
2471 Main Street
Lake Placid  NY,   12946
518-523-3200 (phone)
Email

Lake Pleasant Central School District
Bobbi  Hoover -  Secretary
Elm Lake Road
Speculator  NY,   12164
518-548-7571 (phone)
518-548-3230 (fax)
Email

Lake Pleasant-Speculator Consolidated Health District
Frank  Mezzano -  Supervisor
Route 8
Lake Pleasant  NY,   12108
518-548-3625 (phone)
518-548-3028 (fax)
Email

Lake Ronkonkoma Fire District
Michael  Juliano -  Secretary
177 Portion Road
Lake Ronkonkoma  NY,   11779
631-588-0689 (phone)
Email

Lake Shore Fire District
Robert  Staub -  Secretary
156 Kirk Road
Rochester  NY,   14612
585-227-5397 (phone)
585-227-8996 (fax)
Email

Lake View Fire District
John  Wicka -  Secretary
6100 Lake Shore Road
Lake View  NY,   14085
716-627-3400 (phone)
716-627-4480 (fax)

Lakeland Central School District
Binoy  Alunkal -  Assistant Business Manager
1086 East Main Street
Shrub Oak  NY,   10588
914-245-1700 (phone)
914-245-4391 (fax)
Email

Lakeland Fire District
Michael  Timo -  District Manager
929 Johnson Avenue
Ronkonkoma  NY,   11779
631-588-8373 (phone)
Email

Lakeside Fire District
James  J  Rolince -  Secretary
117 Dubiel Avenue
Syracuse  NY,   13209
315-488-6913 (phone)
315-487-7167 (fax)
Email

Lakeview Fire District
Glenn  Carpentier -  Secretary
891-895 Woodfield Road
Lakeview  NY,   11552
516-255-5190 (phone)
516-594-2641 (fax)
Email

Lakeview Public Library
Kenneth  A  Ballafiore -  Director
1120 Woodfield Rd
Rockville Centre  NY,   11570
516-536-3071 (phone)
Email

Lakeville Fire District
John  Steff -  Secretary
36 Pebble Beach
Lakeville  NY,   14480
585-346-2402 (phone)

Lancaster Central School District
Edward  J  Myszka -  Superintendent
177 Central Avenue
Lancaster  NY,   14086
716-686-3201 (phone)
Email

Lancaster Industrial Development Agency
Mary  Nowak -  Secretary
21 Central Avenue
Lancaster  NY,   14086
716-683-1610 (phone)
716-683-0512 (fax)
Email

Landmarks Preservation Commission
Margaret  McMahon -  Director of Administration
1 Centre St, 9th Fl
NY,   10007
212-669-7943 (phone)
212-669-3844 (fax)
Email

Lansing Central School District
Mary June  King -  Business Administrator
284 Ridge Road
Lansing  NY,   14882
607-533-3020 (phone)
607-533-3602 (fax)
Email

Lansing Community Library
Susie  Gutenberger -  Library Manager
27 Auburn Road
Lansing  NY,   14882
607-533-4939 (phone)
607-533-7196 (fax)
Email

Lansing Fire District
Alvin    Parker -  Secretary
80 Ridge Road
Lansing  NY,   14882
607-533-4204 (phone)
607-533-7475 (fax)

Lansing-Groton Teacher Resource and Technology Center
Christine  Rebera -  Director
284 Ridge Road
Lansing  NY,   14882
607-533-4129 (phone)
607-533-4119 (fax)
Email

Lansingburgh Cental School District
Theresa  Broderick -  District Clerk
576 5th Avenue
Lansingburgh  NY,   12182
518-233-6850 (phone)
518-235-7436 (fax)

Larchmont-Mamaroneck Joint Sanitation Commission
Stephen  Altieri -  Town Administrator
740 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-381-7810 (phone)
914-381-7809 (fax)
Email

Laurelton Fire District
Walter  W  Holahan -  District Administrator
405 Empire Boulevard
Rochester  NY,   14609
585-482-8584 (phone)
585-654-6709 (fax)
Email

Laurens Central School District
Sheryl  Dugan -  Secretary to Superintendent
55 Main Street
Laurens  NY,   13796
607-432-2050 (phone)
Email

Laurens Consolidated Health District
Geralyn  Holstead -  Records Management Officer
37 Brook Street
Laurens  NY,   13796
607-433-2816 (phone)
607-433-2816 (fax)
Email

Laurens Fire District
Jean  M  Fink -  Secretary
34 Main Street
Laurens  NY,   13796
607-433-0997 (phone)

Law Department
Winston  Todman -  Deputy Chief Facilities
100 Church St
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-0341 (phone)
212-732-3097 (fax)
Email

Lawrence North Fire District
David  O'Leary -  Secretary
75 Washington Avenue
Lawrence  NY,   11559
516 239-8240 (phone)
Email

Lawrence Union Free School District
Mohinder  Bharaj -  District Clerk

Lawrence  NY,   11559
516-295-7032 (phone)
616-239-7164 (fax)
Email

Le Roy Central School District
Brian  Foeller -  Business Administrator
2-6 Trigon Park
Leroy  NY,   14482
585-768-5504 (phone)
Email

Le Roy Fire District
James  Spear -  Secretary
4 Clay St
Le Roy  NY,   14482
585-768-7424 (phone)

Lee Fire District
Karen  Mummert -  Secretary
5643 Stokes Lee Center Rd
Lee Center  NY,   13363
315-336-7209 (phone)

Lee-Whedon Memorial Library
Mary  G  Zangerle -  Director/RMO
620 West Avenue
Medina  NY,   14103
585-798-3430 (phone)
585-798-4398 (fax)
Email

Leon Fire District
Carmon    Lyons -  Secretary
New Albion Rd
Leon  NY,   14751
716-296-5600 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Leonardsville Fire District
Patrick    Shields -  Secretary
Mill Street
Leonardsville  NY,   13364
315-855-7841 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Leray-Evans Mills Consolidated Health District
Mary  Smith -  Records Management Officer
8433 Willow Street
Evans Mills  NY,   13637
315-629-4052 (phone)
Email

Letchworth Central School District
Terry  Sweet -  Business Administrator
5550 School Road
Gainesville  NY,   14066
585-493-5150 (phone)
Email

Levittown Fire District
Thomas  Brennan -  Secretary
Gardiners Avenue
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-731-5800 (phone)
Email

Levittown Public Library
Margaret  Cincotta -  Assistant Director II
1 Bluegrass Lane
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-731-5728 (phone)
516-735-3168 (fax)
Email

Levittown Teacher Center
Nara  Denson -  Director
150 Abbey Lane
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-520-8300 (phone)
516-861-4426 (fax)
Email

Levittown Union Free School District
Darlene  Rhatigan -  Asst. Supt. for Administration & Personn
Memorial Education Ctr-150 Abbey Lane
Levittown  NY,   11756
516-520-8300 (phone)
Email

Lewis County
Douglas  P  Hanno -  County Clerk
7660 State Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-5333 (phone)
315-376-3768 (fax)
Email

Lewis County Cooperative Extension Association
Joanne  Salmon -  Sr. Administrative Assistant
5274 Outer Stowe Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-5270 (phone)
Email

Lewis County Industrial Development Agency
James  Munroe -  Executive Director
7638 State Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-3014 (phone)

Lewis County Search and Rescue
Grace    Haldeman -  Records Management Officer
7782 West State Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-7745 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Lewis County Soil and Water Conservation District
Carla  Luther -  District Clerk/treasurer
5274 Outer Stowe Street Suite #1
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-6122 (phone)
315-376-8717 (fax)
Email

Lewis Fire District
Linda  Maltzan -  Secretary
81 Moss Road
Lewis  NY,   12950
518-873-2232 (phone)

Lewiston Public Library
Lynda  King -  Records Management Officer
305 South Eighth Street
Lewiston  NY,   14092
716-754-4720 (phone)
716-754-7386 (fax)

Lewiston-Porter Central School District
Robin  Boos -  Records Officer/Human Resources Assist.
4061 Creek Road
Youngstown  NY,   14174
716-286-7242 (phone)
716-286-7876 (fax)
Email

Lexington Fire District
Paul  Van Valkenburgh -  Secretary
82 Spruceton Rd
West Kill  NY,   12492
518-989-6682 (phone)

Liberty Central School District
Edward  V  Rhine -  Ass't Superintendent for Business
115 Buckley St
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-6171 (phone)
845-292-1164 (fax)

Liberty Housing Authority
Brian  Panich -  Executive Director
167 N. Main Street
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-2264 (phone)
Email

Liberty Joint Fire District
Eugene    DeCarlo -  Secretary
256 Sprague Avenue
Liberty  NY,   12754
845 292 5108 (phone)
845 292 8240 (fax)
Email

Liberty Public Library
Marjorie  M  Linko -  Director
189 North Main Street
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-6070 (phone)
Email

Lido-Point Lookout Fire District
Terri  Ryan -  Secretary
102 Lido Blvd.
Point Lookout  NY,   11569
516-432-6645 (phone)
516-432-7744 (fax)
Email

Lincoln Fire District
Joseph    De Francisco -  Secretary
Clockville  NY,   13043
315-697-2251 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Lindenhurst Memorial Library
Laura  Tursi -  Head Clerk
1 Lee Avenue
Lindenhurst  NY,   11757
631-957-7755 (phone)
631-957-7114 (fax)
Email

Lindenhurst Union Free School District
Jacqueline  A  Scrio -  Asst. Supt of Business
350 Daniel Street
Lindenhurst  NY,   11757
631-226-6506 (phone)
Email

Lisbon Central School District
Connie  McGaw -  Purchasing Clerk
6866 County Route 10
Lisbon  NY,   13658
315-393-4951 (phone)
315-393-7666 (fax)
Email

Lisbon Fire District
Sharon  Murray -  Secretary
7002 County Rt 10
Lisbon  NY,   13658
315-393-5531 (phone)

Little Falls City School District
Cletus  McLaughlin, Jr. -  Business Manager
15 Petrie Street
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-823-1479 (phone)
315-823-0321 (fax)
Email

Little Falls Housing Authority
Robin  Whitcomb -  Account Clerk
550 John Street
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-823-2540 (phone)
315-823-2540 (fax)
Email

Little Falls Urban Renewal Agency
Dan  Pazzanese -  Records Management Officer
c/o City Hall
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-823-3560 (phone)

Little Flower Union Free School District
Ann  Romeo -  Business Manager
2460 North Wading River Road
Wading River  NY,   11792
631-929-4300 (phone)
Email

Little Valley Joint Fire District
Gordon  Rohwer -  Secretary
8876 Route 242
Little Valley  NY,   14755
716-938-6657 (phone)
716-938-9716 (fax)

Liverpool Central School District
Kevin  Nuzzo -  Assistant to the Superintendent
195 Blackberry Road
Liverpool  NY,   13090
315-622-7130 (phone)
315-622-7134 (fax)
Email

Liverpool Housing Authority
Marty  Ours -  Bookkeeper
807 Oswego Street
Liverpool  NY,   13088
315-457-1334 (phone)

Liverpool Public Library
Elizabeth  Dailey -  Director
310 Tulip Street
Liverpool  NY,   13088
315 457-0310 (phone)
315-453-7867 (fax)

Livingston County
Katherine  Montemarano -  Records Management Officer
6 Court Street. Room 302
Geneseo  NY,   14454
585-243-7503 (phone)
585-243-7507 (fax)
Email

Livingston County Cooperative Extension Association
Louie  Freeman -  Executive Director
158 Main Street
Mount Morris  NY,   14510
585-658-3250 (phone)
Email

Livingston County Soil and Water Conservation District
Peter  Kanouse -  District Manager
11 Megan Drive, Suite 2
Geneseo  NY,   14454
585-382-3214 (phone)
585-382-9846 (fax)

Livingston County Water and Sewer Authority
Cathy  VanHorne -  Secretary and Deputy Treasurer
1997 D'Angelo Drive
Lakeville  NY,   14480
585-346-3523 (phone)
585-346-0954 (fax)
Email

Livingston Fire District
Lori  Hermance -  Secretary
2855 Route 9
Livingston  NY,   12541
518 851-2710 (phone)
Email

Livingston Manor Central School District
Darlene  Smith -  Superintendent's Secretary
School Street
Livingston Manor  NY,   12758
845-439-4400 (phone)
845-439-4717 (fax)
Email

Livonia Central School District
Diane    Tusch -  District Clerk
6 Puppy Lane
Livonia  NY,   14487
585-346-4000 (phone)
585-346-6145 (fax)
Email

Livonia Joint Fire District
William  Hitchcock -  Secretary
4213 South Livonia Road
Livonia  NY,   14487
585-346-5533 (phone)

Local Development Corporation of Broadway in Brooklyn

911 Broadway
Brooklyn  NY,   11206
Email

Local Development Corporation of Crown Heights
Charles  Brooks -  Financial Officer
230 Kingston Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11213
718-493-5200 (phone)

Local Development Corporation of East New York

80 Jamaica Avenue, 3rd Floor
Brooklyn  NY,   11207
Email

Local Development Corporation of Mount Vernon, Inc.
Constance  G  Post -  Commissioner
1 Roosevelt Square, Room 211
Mount Vernon  NY,   10550
914-699-7230 (phone)

Loch Sheldrake Fire District
Frank  Smith -  Secretary
253 Wade Road
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-436-8141 (phone)

Locke Fire District #1
Claudia    Norton -  Secretary
906 West Main Street
Locke  NY,   13092
315-497-3342 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Lockport City School District
Deborah  A  Coder -  Asst Superintendent of Finance & Managem
130 Beattie Avenue
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-478-4828 (phone)
716-478-4842 (fax)
Email

Lockport Housing Authority
Sandra  Thurston -  Executive Director
45 Ontario Street
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-434-0001 (phone)
Email

Lockport Industrial Development Agency
Nancy  Brooks -  Records Management Officer
29 Oliver Street
Lockport  NY,   14095
716-439-9525 (phone)
716-439-0528 (fax)

Lockport Public Library
Dorathy    Gallo -  Records Management Officer
23 East Avenue
Lockport  NY,   14095
716-433-5935 (phone)
716-439-0198 (fax)
Email

Locust Valley Central School District
Donna    Wengrofsky -  Admistrative Assistant
Horse Hollow Road
Locust Valley  NY,   11560
516-674-6331 (phone)
516-674-0138 (fax)
Email

Locust Valley Fire District
James  Bonislawski -  Secretary
228 Buckram Road
Locust Valley  NY,   11560
516-676-0560 (phone)
516-676-0756 (fax)
Email

Locust Valley Water District
Pasquale  Eliseo -  Secretary
226 Buckram Road
Locust Valley  NY,   11560
516-671-1783 (phone)
516-671-1829 (fax)
Email

Lomontville Fire District
Caniel  Gagnon -  Secretary
Stone Ridge  NY,   12484
845 687-9341 (phone)

Lonelyville Fire District
Jack  Van Cott -  Secretary
81 Bay Walk
Fair Harbor   NY,   11706
631-583-8060 (phone)
Email

Long Beach City School District
Carole  Butler -  District Clerk
235 Lido Boulevard
Lido Beach  NY,   11561
516-897-2108 (phone)
516-897-2107 (fax)
Email

Long Beach Housing Authority
Paul  Goodman -  Executive Director
500 Center Street
Long Beach  NY,   11561
516-431-2444 (phone)
Email

Long Beach Public Library
George  Trepp -  Director
111 West Park Avenue
Long Beach  NY,   11561
516-432-7201 (phone)
516-889-4641 (fax)
Email

Long Eddy Fire District
Alan  Arnold -  Secretary
Holy Handbrook Rd
Long Eddy  NY,   12760
845-887-5089 (phone)

Long Island Development Corporation
Matthew  Meehan -  Portfolio Manager
45 Seaman Avenue
Bethpage  NY,   11714
516-433-5000 (phone)

Long Island North Shore Heritage Area
John  Coraor -  Director
Planting Fields Road
Oyster Bay  NY,   11771
631-351-3099 (phone)
631-351-3100 (fax)

Long Island Power Authority
Wanda  Hord -  Director of Human Resources & Admin.
175 East Old Country Road
Hicksville  NY,   11801
516-719-9893 (phone)
516-719-9812 (fax)
Email

Long Island Railroad
Thomas    Lee -  Records Retention Manager
90-27 Sutphin Blvd 3rd fl
Jamaica  NY,   11435
718-558-3645 (phone)
718-558-4780 (fax)
Email

Long Island Regional Planning Council
Seth  Forman -  Records Management Officer
100 Veterans Highway
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
631-853-6148 (phone)
Email

Long Lake Central School District
Mary Jo  Dickerson -  Superintendent
20 School Lane
Long Lake  NY,   12847

Long Lake Fire District
Anthony  Clark -  Secretary
Newcomb Rd
Long Lake  NY,   12847
518-624-5503 (phone)

Longwood Central School District
Janet  Bryan -  Asst. Supt. for District Operations
21 Everett Drive
Middle Island  NY,   11953
631-345-2782 (phone)
Email

Longwood Public Library
David    Clemens -  Director
800 Middle Country Road
Middle Island  NY,   11953
631-924-6400 (phone)
631-924-7538 (fax)
Email

Louise Adelia Read Memorial Library
Joann    Haberli -  Director
104 Read Street
Hancock  NY,   13783
607-637-2519 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Lowville Academy and Central School District
Sandra  Rivers -  Business Manager
7668 State Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-9001 (phone)
315-376-1933 (fax)
Email

Lowville Housing Authority
Edgar  S  Merrell -  Counsel
River Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-8214 (phone)

Luzerne-Hadley Consolidated Fire District
Megan  Moulton -  Secretary
35 Lake Avenue
Lake Luzerne  NY,   12846
518-696-2155 (phone)

Lyme Central School District
Melissa  Holmes -  Secretary to the Superintendent
11868 Academy Street
Chaumont  NY,   13622
315-649-2417 (phone)
315-649-2663 (fax)
Email

Lyme Consolidated Health District
Gail  Walker -  Records Management Officer
12175 NYS Route 12E
Chaumont  NY,   13622
315-649-2788 (phone)

Lynbrook Union Free School District
Melissa  Burak -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
111 Atlantic Avenue
Lynbrook  NY,   11563
516-887-0258 (phone)
516-887-6597 (fax)
Email

Lyncourt Fire District
Frank  DeLucia -  Secretary
2909 Court Street
Syracuse  NY,   13208
315-455-6570 (phone)

Lyncourt Union Free School District
James  C  Stevens -  School Business Administrator
2707 Court Street
Syracuse  NY,   13208
315-455-7571 (phone)
315-455-7573 (fax)
Email

Lyndon Fire District
Sidney  Emmons -  Secretary
6558 Snyder Road
Cuba  NY,   14727
716-968-2057 (phone)
716-968-3948 (fax)

Lyndonville Central School District
Barbara  R  Williams -  Treasurer
25 Housel Avenue
Lyndonville  NY,   14098
716-765-2251 (phone)
Email

Lyon Mountain Fire District
Roxanne  Weeks -  Secretary
9 Firehouse Road
Lyon Mountain  NY,   12952
518-735-4334 (phone)

Lyons Central School District
Michael  Pangallo -  Business Manager
10 Clyde Road
Lyons  NY,   14489
315-946-2200 (phone)
315-946-2205 (fax)
Email

Lyons Public Library
Theresa    Streb -  Director
67 Canal Street
Lyons  NY,   14489
315-946-9262 (phone)
315-946-3320 (fax)
Email

Lysander Fire District
Homer  Weller -  Secretary
664 Lamson Road
Lysander  NY,   13027
315-678-2554 (phone)

Machias Fire District
Philip  Johns -  Secretary
9548 Rt 16
Machias  NY,   14101
716-353-8898 (phone)

Madison Central School District
Melanie  Brouillette -  Treasurer
7303 State Rte 20
Madison  NY,   13402
315-893-1878 (phone)
315-893-7111 (fax)
Email

Madison County
Kenneth  J  Kunkel Jr. -  County Clerk
133 North Court St
Wampsville  NY,   13163
315-366-2269 (phone)
315-366-2615 (fax)
Email

Madison County Cooperative Extension Association
Karen  A  Baase -  Association Issue Leader-Agriculture
100 Eaton Street
Morrisville  NY,   13408
315-684-3001 (phone)
315-684-9290 (fax)
Email

Madison County Industrial Development Agency
Kipp    Hicks -  Executive Assistant Director
3215 Seneca Turnpike
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-9817 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Madison County Soil and Water Conservation District
Patricia  Casler -  District Clerk
6503 Wes Road
Hamilton  NY,   13346
315-824-9849 (phone)
315-824-9629 (fax)
Email

Madison-Oneida BOCES
Sandra  Foley -  Assistant Director of Finance
4937 Spring Rd
Verona  NY,   13478
315-361-5531 (phone)
315-361-5595 (fax)
Email

Madrid Fire District
Laurie    Grant -  Secretary
287 Jones Road
Madrid  NY,   13660
315-322-5485 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Madrid-Waddington Central School District
Julie  Bresett -  District Clerk
2582 Route 345
Madrid  NY,   13660
315-322-5746 (phone)
315-322-4462 (fax)
Email

Mahopac Central School District
Dorothy  Gilroy -  District Clerk
179 East Lake Boulevard
Mahopac  NY,   10541
845-628-3415 (phone)
845-628-5502 (fax)
Email

Mahopac Library
Maria  Brech -  Records Management Officer
27-29 East Main Street
Mahopac  NY,   10541
845-628-2009 (phone)
Email

Maine Fire District #1
Christine    Showalter -  Secretary
29 Mc Gregor Avenue
Maine  NY,   13802
607-625-3602 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Maine-Endwell Central School District
Mary  Geisenhof -  Director of Information Technology
712 Farm To Market Road
Endwell  NY,   13760
607-754-1400 (phone)
Email

Malden-West Camp Fire District
Greg  Chorvas -  Secretary
Malden Tpke
Saugerties  NY,   12477
845-246-5890 (phone)

Malone (Town) Industrial Development Agency
Louise  Taylor -  Secretary/Treasurer
Crieghton Road
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-4740 (phone)
518-483-1445 (fax)

Malone Central School District
Timothy  Whipple -  Business Administrator
64 West Street
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-7800 (phone)
518-483-3071 (fax)
Email

Malone Housing Authority
Barry  Webb -  Executive Director
215 Elm Street
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-3070 (phone)
Email

Malverne Teachers' Center
Marguerite  Izzo -  Director
80 Ocean Avenue
Malverne  NY,   11565
516-887-6496 (phone)
516-887-6445 (fax)
Email

Malverne Union Free School District
Lisa  Ridley -  District Clerk
301 Wicks Lane
Malverne  NY,   11565
516-887-6483 (phone)
Email

Mamakating Library
Evelyn  Alvarez -  Director
156-158 Sullivan Street
Bloomingburg  NY,   12790
845-888-8004 (phone)
845-888-8008 (fax)
Email

Mamaroneck (Town) Housing Authority
Richard  Cherry -  Chair
740 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-834-8982 (phone)

Mamaroneck (Village) Housing Authority
John  Fazio -  Chairman
154 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-698-4211 (phone)

Mamaroneck Fire District #1
Patricia  DiCioccio -  Secretary
740 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-381-2950 (phone)

Mamaroneck Public Library District
Mary  Soto -  Administrative Assistant
136 Prospect Avenue
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-698-1250 (phone)
Email

Mamaroneck Union Free School District
Joanne  Rice -  District Clerk
1000 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-220-3007 (phone)
Email

Manchester-Shortsville Central School District
Janet  Leiby -  Records Management Officer
1506 Route 21
Shortsville  NY,   14548
585-289-3964 (phone)
585-289-6660 (fax)
Email

Manchester-Shortsville Joint Sewage System
Angela  D'Arduini -  Treasurer
8 Clifton Street
Manchester  NY,   14504
585-289-4340 (phone)
585-289-2004 (fax)
Email

Manhasset Park District
Bernard   C  Rolston -  Commissioner
62 Manhasset Avenue
Manhasset  NY,   11030
Email

Manhasset Public Library
Fonda    Leibowitz -  Senior Account Clerk
30 Onderdonk Avenue
Manhasset  NY,   11030
516-627-2300 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Manhasset Teacher Resource Center
Barbara  Berkowitz -  Administrative Assistant
200 Memorial Place
Manhasset  NY,   11030
516-267-7633 (phone)
516-267-7736 (fax)
Email

Manhasset Union Free School District
Christine  Michelen -  District Clerk
200 Memorial Place
Manhasset  NY,   11030
516-267-7724 (phone)
Email

Manhasset-Lakeville Fire District
Cynthia  Hicks -  Secretary
170 East Shore Road
Great Neck  NY,   11023
516-466-4416 (phone)
Email

Manhasset-Lakeville Water District
Cynthia  Hicks -  Records Management Officer
170 East Shore Road
Great Neck  NY,   11023
516-466-4416 (phone)
516-466-2748 (fax)
Email

Manorville Fire District
Marisa  Servino -  Secretary
14 Silas Carter Road
Manorville  NY,   11949
631-878-6614 (phone)
Email

Maple Springs Fire District
Gary  Servis -  Secretary
5385 Maple Springs - Ellery Rd
Maple Springs  NY,   14756
716-386-5632 (phone)
716-386-6678 (fax)

Marathon Central School District
Karen  Braman -  Business Official
1 East Main Street
Marathon  NY,   13803
607-849-3224 (phone)
607-849-3305 (fax)
Email

Marathon Joint Fire District
Steve  Potter -  Secretary
2 Peck Street
Marathon  NY,   13803
607-849-6157 (phone)
607-849-3263 (fax)

Marbletown Fire District
William  Doughman -  Secretary
535 North Marbletown Road
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-338-3810 (phone)

Marcellus Central School District
Lorraine  Phillips -  Treasurer
2 Reed Parkway
Marcellus  NY,   13108
315-673-0209 (phone)
315-673-1727 (fax)
Email

Marcellus Joint Environmental Commission
Jane  Amidon -  Secretary
2553 Dublin Court
Marcellus  NY,   13108
315-673-1290 (phone)
Email

Margaretville Central School District
Teresa  Goodchild -  Superintendent's Secretary
415 Main Street
Margaretville  NY,   12455
845-586-2647 (phone)
845-586-2949 (fax)
Email

Marion Central School District
Barbara  Ressue -  Records Management Officer
4034 Warner Road
Marion  NY,   14505
315-926-4228 (phone)
315-926-5797 (fax)
Email

Marion Fire District
Melissa  Mullin -  Secretary
Maple Avenue
Marion  NY,   14505
315-926-4341 (phone)
Email

Marlboro Fire District
Robert  Magliapo -  Secretary
14 Grand Street
Marlboro  NY,   12542
845-236-4445 (phone)

Marlboro Free Library
James  B  Cosgrove -  Director
1251 Route 9W
Marlboro  NY,   12542
845-236-7272 (phone)
845-236-7635 (fax)
Email

Martinsburg Fire District
Muriel  Ingersoll -  Secretary
Route 26
Martinsburg  NY,   13404
315-376-0307 (phone)

Masonville Fire District
Ed    Brayman -  Secretary
15488 State Highway
Masonville  NY,   13804
607-265-3870 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Massapequa Fire District
Joanne  Riggio -  Secretary
1 Brooklyn Avenue
Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-798-2648 (phone)
516-798-3829 (fax)
Email

Massapequa Public Library
Patricia  J  Page -  Director
523 Central Avenue
Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-799-0770 (phone)
Email

Massapequa Teacher Center
Barbara  Knab -  Director
Mckenna Elementary, Spruce Street
Massapequa Park  NY,   11762
516-797-6045 (phone)
Email

Massapequa Union Free School District
Alan  Adcock -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
4925 Merrick Road
Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-797-6180 (phone)
516-797-6158 (fax)
Email

Massapequa Water District
Constance  Belegrinos -  Business Manager
84 Grand Avenue
Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-798-5266 (phone)
516-798-0729 (fax)
Email

Massena Central School District
Claudeen  Watkins -  Human Resources Professional
84 Nightingale Avenue
Massena  NY,   13662
315-764-3700 (phone)
315-764-3701 (fax)
Email

Massena Consolidated Health District
Patricia  Dumas -  Records Management Officer
60 Main Street
Massena  NY,   13662
315-769-8625 (phone)
Email

Massena Housing Authority
Paul  Sharlow -  Executive Director
20 Robinson Road
Massena  NY,   13662
315-764-1706 (phone)

Massena Industrial Development Corporation
Carlene  Brumber -  Executive Assistant
41 Main Street
Massena  NY,   13662
315-769-8484 (phone)
315-769-2033 (fax)

Mastic Beach Fire District
Michael  Leonardi -  Secretary
265 Neighborhood Road
Mastic Beach  NY,   11951
631 281-4040 (phone)

Mastic Fire District
John  Dolezal -  Secretary
1080 Mastic Road
Mastic  NY,   11950
631-281-8787 (phone)
Email

Mastics-Moriches-Shirley Community Library
Christopher  Nowak -  Business Manager
407 William Floyd Parkway
Shirley  NY,   11967
631-399-1511 (phone)
Email

Mattituck Fire District
John  Harrison -  Secretary
1000 Pike Street
Mattituck  NY,   11952
631-298-8837 (phone)
631-298-8841 (fax)
Email

Mattituck Park District
Lydia  Tortora -  Clerk
11280 Peconic Bay Boulevard
Mattituck  NY,   11952
631-298-9103 (phone)
631-298-9103 (fax)
Email

Mattituck-Cutchogue Union Free School District
Michael  Engelhardt -  Business Manager
385 Depot Lane
Cutchogue   NY,   11935
631-298-4242 (phone)
631-298-8573 (fax)
Email

Maybrook Fire District
Josanne  Golden -  Secretary
204 Wallace Ave
Maybrook  NY,   12543
845-427-9930 (phone)
845-427-7764 (fax)

Mayfield Fire District #2
Carol  Hart -  Secretary
28 North School Street
Mayfield  NY,   12117
518-661-5611 (phone)
Email

Maynard Fire District
Richard  Christiensen -  Secretary
9500 Maynard Drive
Marcy  NY,   13403
315-736-3127 (phone)

Mayors Office
Paula  Sortino -  Records Management Officer
503 West 22nd Street
New York  NY,   10011
212-788-2435 (phone)
Email

Mayville Fire District
Charles  Kelsey -  Secretary
1 South Erie Street
Mayvillle  NY,   14757
716-753-2125 (phone)
716-753-3125 (fax)

McConnellsville Fire District
Melissa  Stinger -  Secretary
8450 Moll Pond Way Road
McConnellsville  NY,   13401
315-245-5363 (phone)

McDonough Fire District
Sandra    Dalmer -  Secretary
1625 State Highway 220
McDonough  NY,   13801
607-843-6824 (phone)
(fax)
Email

McGraw Central School District
Russ  Hearton -  Business Administrator
West Academy Street
McGraw  NY,   13101
607-836-3640 (phone)
Email

McKownville Fire District
Thomas  O'Connell -  Secretary
1250 Western Avenue
McKownville  NY,   12203
518-489-4340 (phone)

McLean Fire District
Robert  Fouts -  Secretary
2 Stevens Road
McLean  NY,   13102
607-756-6669 (phone)

Meadowmere Fire District
Cheryl  Ditzel -  Secretary
14 Mayer Avenue
Lawrence  NY,   11559
516-239-3088 (phone)
Email

Mechanicstown Fire District
Barbara  Boyles -  Secretary
384 Stoney Ford Rd.
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-692-2406 (phone)
845-692-5390 (fax)

Mechanicville Community Development Agency
Patrick  Hildreth -  Adminstrator
36 North Main Street
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-7303 (phone)

Mechanicville District Public Library
Michele  Duell -  Senior Clerk
190 North Main Street
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-4646 (phone)
Email

Mechanicville Housing Authority
John  Enzien -  Executive Director
John S. Moore Homes-Harris Avenue
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-9897 (phone)
518-664-9834 (fax)
Email

Mechanicville-Stillwater Joint Industrial Development Agency
Frank  Kushneir -  Chairman
36 N. Main Street
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-7303 (phone)

Medford Fire District
Michelle  Rolstan -  Secretary
171 Oregon Avenue
Medford  NY,   11763
631-475-0413 (phone)
Email

Medina Central School District
Alan  Getter -  Director of Financial Services
One Mustang Drive
Medina  NY,   14103
585-798-2701 (phone)

Medina Housing Authority
Ernie  Orgar -  Records Management Officer
600 Main Street
Medina  NY,   14103
585-798-1200 (phone)
585-798-0771 (fax)

Medway-Grapeville Fire District
Bambi  Hotaling -  Secretary
2537 County Route 26
Climax  NY,   12042
518-731-6005 (phone)

Mellenville Fire District
John  French -  Secretary
County Route 9
Mellenville  NY,   12544
518-672-4692 (phone)

Melrose Fire District
Maryann  Spink -  Secretary
784 NYS Route 40
Melrose  NY,   12121
518-753-6020 (phone)
518-237-9860 (fax)
Email

Melville Fire District
James  Milazzo -  Secretary
531 Sweet Hollow Road
Melville  NY,   11747
631-423-3852 (phone)
Email

Menands Public Library
Lenny    Zapala -  Director
4 N. Lyon Avenue
Menands  NY,   12204
518-463-4035 (phone)
518-449-3863 (fax)
Email

Menands Union Free School District
Kim  Scheurer -  Business Official
17 Wards Lane
Menands  NY,   12204
518-465-4561 (phone)
Email

Mendon Fire District
Mary Ann  Pierce -  Secretary
101 Mendon-Ionia Road
Mendon  NY,   14506
585-624-1738 (phone)
585-624-5991 (fax)
Email

Meridale Rural Fire District
Harold  Fraser -  Secretary
50 County Highway 10
Meridale  NY,   13806
607-746-3350 (phone)

Merrick Library
Mildred  Wurman -  Sr. Library Clerk
2279 Merrick Avenue
Merrick  NY,   11566
516-377-6112 (phone)
Email

Merrick Union Free School District
Christine  Grucci -  Asst. Supt. for Business & Technology
21 Babylon Road
Merrick  NY,   11566
516-992-7260 (phone)

Metro-North Commuter Railroad
Alex  Perez -  Records Manager & Archivist
347 Madison Avenue
New York  NY,   10017
212-340-2501 (phone)
Email

Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Glen  Bartholomew -  Records Manager
347 Madison Ave
New York  NY,   10017
212-878-7402 (phone)
Email

Mexico Central School District
Alicia  Koster -  School Business Administrator
Mexico  NY,   13114
315.963.8400 (phone)
Email

Mid East Suffolk Teacher Center
Martha  Kennelly -  Director
105 Ridge Road
Ridge   NY,   11961
631-345-3461 (phone)
631-345-2822 (fax)
Email

Mid-Bronx Desperadoes Economic Development Corporation
VACANT
1762 Boston Road
Bronx  NY,   10460
Email

Mid-Hudson Teacher Center
Vicki   Pietrogallo -  Office Manager
Old Main Building, Room 212 SUNY
New Paltz  NY,   12561
845-257-2885 (phone)
Email

Mid-State Teacher Resource Center
Mary  Blair -  Director
4937 Spring Road
Verona  NY,   13478
315-361-5556 (phone)
315-361-5595 (fax)
Email

Middle Country Central School District
Lisa  Shevlin -  Fixed Assets and Records Clerk
25 North Bicycle Path, Ste. B
Selden  NY,   11784
631-451-8213 (phone)
631-738-2869 (fax)
Email

Middle Country Public Library
MaryAnne  Ellinger -  Head of Business and Personnel
101 Eastwood Boulevard
Centereach  NY,   11720
631-585-9393 (phone)
Email

Middle Country Teacher Center
Georgiana   Hadden -  Director
11 Unity Drive
Centereach  NY,   11720
631-285-8785 (phone)
631-285-8780 (fax)
Email

Middle Hope Fire District
Gerald  Canfield -  Secretary
11 Lattintown Road
Newburgh  NY,   12551
845-562-1062 (phone)
845-562-1180 (fax)

Middle Island Fire District
Vicki  Volpe -  Secretary
195 Middle Country Road
Middle Island  NY,   11953
631-924-3362 (phone)
Email

Middleburgh Central School District
Deborah  Manning -  District Clerk
168 Main Street
Middleburgh  NY,   12122
518-827-3624 (phone)
518-827-6632 (fax)
Email

Middlesex Fire District
Thomas    Smith -  Secretary
5537 State Route 364
Middlesex  NY,   14507
585-554-3434 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Middletown City School District
Michael  Tuttle -  Director of Technology
441 East Main St
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-326-1190 (phone)
845-326-1220 (fax)
Email

Middletown Community Development Agency
Neil  Novesky -  Director-Economic Development
City Hall, 16 James Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-346-4170 (phone)
845-343-2009 (fax)

Middletown Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
16 James Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-0177 (phone)

Middletown Fire District #1
Catherine    Scudder -  Secretary
8608 State Route 28
Big Indian  NY,   12410
845-254-5239 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Middletown Housing Authority
Edna  Sommers -  Executive Director
22 Sweezy Avenue
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-1168 (phone)

Middletown Industrial Development Agency
Neil  Novesky -  Director
16 James Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-3626 (phone)

Middletown Teacher Center
Janice  Nappo -  Director
83 Linden Avenue
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-5303 (phone)
845-341-5303 (fax)

Middletown-Hardenburgh Fire District
Barbara    Funck -  Secretary
77 Church Street
Margaretville  NY,   12455
845-586-3100 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Midway Fire District
Robert  Walsh -  Secretary
1956 Central Avenue
Albany  NY,   12205
518-456-1993 (phone)
518-456-3342 (fax)

Milford Central School District
Eileen  Leach -  Records Managment Officer
42 West Main Street
Milford  NY,   13807
607-286-7910 (phone)
607-286-7879 (fax)
Email

Milford Consolidated Health District
Thomas  Gale -  Town Supervisor
2859 State Highway 28
Portlandville  NY,   13834
607-286-7613 (phone)
Email

Millbrook Central School District
Mary Lou  Janelli -  Secretary to Superintendent
Thorne Building,
Millbrook  NY,   12545
845-677-4200 (phone)
Email

Miller Place Fire District
Janet  Staufer -  Secretary
12 Miller Place Road
Miller Place  NY,   11764
631-473-7788 (phone)
Email

Miller Place Union Free School District
Marianne  F  Higuera -  Deputy Superintendent
275 Route 25A, Unit 43
Miller Place  NY,   11764
631-474-2700 (phone)
631-331-8832 (fax)
Email

Millwood Fire District
Paul Michael   Marinello -  Secretary
60 Millwood Road
Millwood  NY,   10546
917-734-0037 (phone)
Email

Milton Fire District #1 (Saratoga)
Kathy  Lake -  Secretary
1119 Rock City Road
Rock City Falls  NY,   12863
518-885-7694 (phone)
518-885-6333 (fax)

Milton Fire District (Ulster)
Vincent  Iannnuzzi -  Secretary
21 Main Street
Milton  NY,   12547
845-795-2234 (phone)

Mineola Union Free School District
Jerome    Emmett -  Clerk
121 Jackson Avenue
Mineola  NY,   11501
516-237-2062 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Minerva Central School District
Rosalie    Frettoloso -  Executive Secretary
1466 County Route 29
Olmsteadville  NY,   12857
518-251-2000 (phone)
518-251-2395 (fax)
Email

Mineville-Witherbee Fire District
Nancy  Tromblee -  Secretary
112 Raymond Wright Avenue
Mineville  NY,   12956
518-942-7783 (phone)

Minisink Valley Central School District
Michael  Gillespie -  Director of Personnel
Route 6
Slate Hill  NY,   10973
845-355-5810 (phone)
Email

Modena Fire District
Larre  Smith -  Secretary
Rt 44/55
Modena  NY,   12548
845-883-6937 (phone)

Moffat Library of Washingtonville
Julie  Baxter -  RMO
6 West Main Street
Washingtonville  NY,   10992
845-496-5483 (phone)
845-496-6854 (fax)
Email

Mohawk Fire District
Stanley  Mitchell -  Secretary
28 Columbia St
Mohawk  NY,   13407
518-853-4213 (phone)

Mohawk Regional Teacher Center
Maria  Tubert -  Director
c/o BOCES, 352 Gros Boulevard
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-867-2097 (phone)
Email

Mohawk Valley Certified Development Corporation
Michael  Reese -  Executive Vice President
26 W. Main Street
Mohawk  NY,   13407
315-866-4671 (phone)
315-866-9862 (fax)

Mohawk Valley Community College
Kathryn  Barefoot -  Assistant Registrar
1101 Sherman Drive
Utica  NY,   13501
315-792-5400 (phone)

Mohawk Valley Heritage Corridor Commission
Catherine    Smith -  Records Management Officer
66 Montgomery Street
Canajoharie  NY,   13317
518-673-1045 (phone)
518-673-1078 (fax)
Email

Mohawk-Fonda Consolidated Health District
JoAnn  Downing -  Records Management Officer
8 East Main Street
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-4335 (phone)
518-853-4355 (fax)
Email

Moira Fire District
Norman    Laramay -  Secretary
2340 County Route 5
Moira  NY,   12957
518-529-6030 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Moleston Fire District
Gordon  Wren -  Secretary
7 Elliot Place
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-356-1679 (phone)
845-356-6081 (fax)

Monroe 1 BOCES
Sheila  R  Wallenhorst -  Director of Human Resources
41 O'Connor Road
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-383-2221 (phone)
585-383-6405 (fax)
Email

Monroe 1 BOCES Teacher Center
Donna  Tando -  Records Management Officer
41 O'Connor Road
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-383-6448 (phone)
585-383-6400 (fax)
Email

Monroe 2-Orleans BOCES
Mark  Laubacher -  Executive Manager
3625 Buffalo Road
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-349-9057 (phone)
585-349-9090 (fax)
Email

Monroe Community College
Eric  Johannisson -  Records Analyst
1000 East Henrietta Road
Rochester  NY,   14623
585-262-1635 (phone)
Email

Monroe County
Dawn  Staub -  Purchasing Director
39 West Main St
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-753-1119 (phone)
585-753-1104 (fax)
Email

Monroe County Airport Authority
Charles  Turner -  Secretary
1200 Brooks Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-428-5280 (phone)
585-428-2031 (fax)

Monroe County Cooperative Extension Association
Aimee   Widger -  IT/Admin
249 Highland Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14620
585-461-1000 (phone)
Email

Monroe County Industrial Development Agency
Judy  Seil -  Executive Director
City Place
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-753-2020 (phone)
585-753-2028 (fax)
Email

Monroe County Industrial Development Corporation
Judy  Seil -  Executive Director
City Place
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-753-2000 (phone)
585-753-2002 (fax)

Monroe County Soil and Water Conservation District
Karen  A  Ervay -  Secretary to the Board
1200A Scottsville Road
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-473-2120 (phone)
585-473-2124 (fax)
Email

Monroe County Water Authority
Nicholas  Noce -  Director of Business Finance
475 Norris Drive
Rochester  NY,   14610
585-442-2001 (phone)
585-442-0220 (fax)
Email

Monroe-Woodbury Central School District
Leah  A  Maher -  District Clerk/RMO
Route 32
Central Valley  NY,   10917
845-460-6200 (phone)
845-928-9337 (fax)
Email

Monsey Fire District
Denise  Murdock -  Secretary
1 Grove Street
Monsey  NY,   10952
845-494-0298 (phone)
845-352-1948 (fax)
Email

Montauk Fire District
Terri  Czeczotka -  Secretary
12 Flamingo Avenue
Montauk  NY,   11954
631-668-5795 (phone)

Montauk Library
Karen  Rade -  Director
871 Montauk Highway
Montauk  NY,   11954
631-668-3377 (phone)
Email

Montauk Union Free School District
Grace  Lightcap
50 South Dorset Road
Montauk  NY,   11954
631-668-2474 (phone)
Email

Montezuma Fire District
Linda    Dailey -  Secretary
8115 High Street
Montezuma  NY,   13117
315-776-9795 (phone)
315-776-4354 (fax)
Email

Montgomery (Town) Industrial Development Agency
Carl  Helstrom -  Records Management Officer
100 Bracken Road
Montgomery  NY,   12549
845-457-2600 (phone)
845-457-2603 (fax)

Montgomery County
Kelly  Yacobucci Farquhar -  Historian
9 Park Street
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-8186 (phone)
518-853-8392 (fax)
Email

Montgomery County Industrial Development Agency
Kenneth  F  Rose -  Director
9 Park St.
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-8334 (phone)
Email

Montgomery County Soil and Water Conservation District
Toni  Cristman -  Secretary/Treasurer
4001 State Highway 5S
Fultonville  NY,   12072
518-853-4015 (phone)
518-853-3294 (fax)
Email

Montgomery Fire District
Barbara    Iberson -  Secretary
977 Old Neelytown Rd.
Montgomery  NY,   12549
845-457-5332 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Montgomery-Otsego-Schoharie County Solid Waste Management Authority
Judi  Beeler -  Confidential Secretary
2783 Route 7
Howes Cave  NY,   12092
518-296-8884 (phone)
Email

Monticello Central School District
Carl  P  Solomon -  Program Evaluator
237 Forestburgh Road
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-7700 (phone)
845-794-7710 (fax)
Email

Monticello Central School District
Denise  S  Cedeira -  Business Administrator
148 Wood Avenue
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-7702 (phone)
Email

Monticello Housing Authority
Harold  Trent -  Executive Director
76 Evergreen Drive
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-6855 (phone)

Monticello Joint Fire District
Jim  Kilgore -  Secretary
23 Richardson Avenue
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-6330 (phone)
845-794-5446 (fax)

Montour Falls Housing Authority
Ruth     Powers -  Administrator
216 Canal Street
Montour Falls  NY,   14865
607-535-2836 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Montour-Montour Falls Consolidated Health District
David    Scott -  Town Supervisor
Havana Glen Road
Montour Falls  NY,   14865
607-535-9476 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Montrose Fire District
Ed  Snyder -  Secretary
Albany Post Road,
Montrose  NY,   10548
914-737-8919 (phone)
914-788-0538 (fax)

Moodna Basin Joint Regional Sewage Board
Joseph  Hines -  Chairman
183 Main Street
Cornwall  NY,   12518
845-534-2408 (phone)

Moravia Central School District
Anita  Burhans -  District Clerk
68 South Main Street
Moravia  NY,   13118
315-497-2670 (phone)
315-497-2260 (fax)
Email

Moravia Joint Fire District
Carol  Bell -  Secretary
38 Keeler Avenue
Moravia  NY,   13118
315-497-0084 (phone)

Moreau-South Glens Falls Consolidated Health District
Jeanne  Fleury -  Town Clerk/RMO
61 Hudson Street
South Glens Falls  NY,   12803
518-792-1030 (phone)

Moriah Central School District
Erin  Gilbo -  Business Manager
39 Viking Avenue
Port Henry  NY,   12974
518-546-3301 (phone)
Email

Moriah Fire District
Allan  Clark -  Secretary
630 Tarbell Hill Road
Moriah   NY,   12960
518-546-3519 (phone)

Morley Fire District
Carla  Toomey -  Secretary
Route 3
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-3251 (phone)

Morris Central School District
Michael  Virgil -  Superintendent
65 Main Street
Morris  NY,   13808
607-263-5110 (phone)
607-263-2483 (fax)
Email

Morris Consolidated Health District
Peter  McCann -  Town Supervisor
118 Main Street
Morris  NY,   13808
607-263-5400 (phone)
607-263-5400 (fax)
Email

Morris Fire District
William  T  Johnston, Jr. -  Secretary
117 Main Street
Morris  NY,   13808
607-263-5795 (phone)

Morrisonville Fire District
Margo  Burnell -  Secretary
1927 Route 22 B
Morrisonville  NY,   12962
518-563-3727 (phone)
518-563-1112 (fax)
Email

Morristown Central School District
Maureen  Bouchey -  Secretary to Superintendent
408 Gouverneur St
Morristown  NY,   13664
315-375-8814 (phone)
315-375-8604 (fax)
Email

Morrisville Public Library
Michelle  Forward -  Manager
87 East Main Street
Morrisville  NY,   13408
315-684-9130 (phone)
315 684-9130 (fax)
Email

Morrisville-Eaton Central School District
Debra    Everson -  Business Administrator
5061 Fearon Road
Morrisville  NY,   13408
315-684-9160 (phone)
315-684-9171 (fax)
Email

Morton Fire District
Lorraine  Haight -  Secretary
1000 Countyline Road
Morton  NY,   14508
585-964-3400 (phone)

Mottville Fire District
Marcia    Williams -  Secretary
4149 Frost St
Mottville  NY,   13119
315-685-3832 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Mount Kisco Housing Authority
Caryl  L  Ballin -  Housing Manager
200 Carpenter Avenue
Mount Kisco  NY,   10549
914-666-7578 (phone)
Email

Mount Morris Central School District
Carolyn  Benedict -  Records Management Officer
30 Bonadonna Avenue
Mount Morris  NY,   14510
585-658-3333 (phone)
585-658-4814 (fax)
Email

Mount Pleasant Central School District
Mary Beth  Mancuso -  District Clerk
825 West Lake Drive
Thornwood  NY,   10594
914-769-5000 (phone)
914-769-3733 (fax)
Email

Mount Pleasant Industrial Development Agency
Patricia June  Scova -  Records Management Officer
1 Town Hall Plaza
Valhalla  NY,   10595
914-742-2300 (phone)
914-742-3155 (fax)
Email

Mount Pleasant Public Library
John  Fearon -  Reference Librarian
350 Bedford Road
Pleasantville  NY,   10570
914-769-0458 (phone)
914-769-6149 (fax)
Email

Mount Pleasant-Blythedale Union Free School District
Ellen  Bergman -  Superintendent
95 Bradhurst Avenue
Valhalla  NY,   10595
914-347-4228 (phone)
914-592-5484 (fax)
Email

Mount Pleasant-Cottage Union Free School District
Walter  Callahan -  CFO
1075 Broadway,
Pleasantville  NY,   10570
914-769-0456 (phone)
Email

Mount Sinai Fire District
Judith  Randall -  Secretary
746 Mount Sinai-Coram Road
Mt. Sinai  NY,   11766
631-473-2644 (phone)
631 473-4661 (fax)
Email

Mount Sinai Union Free School District
Maureen  Poerio -  District Clerk
118 North Country Road
Mount Sinai  NY,   11766
631-473-1991 (phone)
Email

Mount Vernon City School District
Richard  McCormack -  District Clerk
165 North Columbus Avenue
Mount Vernon  NY,   10553
914- 665-5235 (phone)
914-665-6104 (fax)
Email

Mount Vernon Industrial Development Agency
Ann  May -  Director of Finance
City Hall-Roosevelt Sq-2nd fl
Mount Vernon  NY,   10550
914-699-7230 (phone)
914-699-1435 (fax)

Mount Vernon Public Library
Rodney  J  Lee, Jr. -  Records Management Officer/Director
28 South First Avenue
Mount Vernon  NY,   10550
914-668-1840 (phone)
914-668-1018 (fax)

Mount Vernon Urban Renewal Agency
Ann  May -  Director of Finance
City Hall, Roosevelt Square, 2nd Floor
Mount Vernon  NY,   10550
914-699-7230 (phone)
914-699-1435 (fax)

Mountaindale Fire District
Abe  Primack -  Secretary
Mountaindale Road
Mountaindale  NY,   12763
845 434-8342 (phone)

Mumford Fire District
Christine    Thompson -  Secretary
1104 Main Stret
Mumford  NY,   14511
585-538-2294 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Municipal Assistance Corporation of New York City
Nancy  Henze -  Records Management Officer
25 W. 45th Street, Suite 1406
New York  NY,   10036
212-840-8255 (phone)

Municipal Assistance Corporation of the City of Troy
Nancy  Henze -  Executive Director
420 Lexington Avenue, Room 1756
New York  NY,   10170
212-840-8255 (phone)

N.F.C. Local Development Corporation
Bruno  Mercurio -  Executive Director
122 Main Street
Niagara Falls  NY,   14302
716-278-8075 (phone)
716-278-8085 (fax)

Nanuet Fire District
Socky  Trojhan -  Secretary
Prospect Street
Nanuet  NY,   10954
845-623-8318 (phone)
Email

Nanuet Public Library
Ruth  Clark -  Clerk to the Board
149 Church Street
Nanuet  NY,   10954
845-623-4281 (phone)
Email

Nanuet Union Free School District
William  Gavin -  Accountant
101 Church Street
Nanuet  NY,   10954
845-627-9884 (phone)
845-623-1963 (fax)
Email

Napanoch Fire District
Jane  Smith -  Secretary
Main Street
Napanoch  NY,   12458
845-647-3335 (phone)

Naples Central School District
Michelle  Barkley -  Records Management Officer
136 Main Street
Naples  NY,   14512
585-374-7922 (phone)
585-374-5859 (fax)
Email

Naples Library
Blanche  Warner -  Director
118 Main Street
Naples  NY,   14512
585-374-2757 (phone)
Email

Narrowsburg Fire District
Arthur  Hawker -  Secretary
203 Bridge Street
Narrowsburg  NY,   12764
845 252-3328 (phone)
Email

Nassau BOCES
Barbara  Golemme -  Senior Manager
71 Clinton Road
Garden City  NY,   11530
516-396-2216 (phone)
516-396-2525 (fax)
Email

Nassau Community College
Anna Marie  Mascolo -  Counsel and Records Manager
One Education Drive
Garden City  NY,   11530
516-572-7809 (phone)
516-572-7750 (fax)

Nassau County
Maureen  O'Connell -  County Clerk
240 Old County Rd, Rm 202
Mineola  NY,   11501
516-571-2661 (phone)
516-742-4099 (fax)
Email

Nassau County Bridge Authority
Rosemarie  Evola -  Secretary to the Board
Atlantic Beach Bridge
Lawrence  NY,   11559
516-239-6900 (phone)
Email

Nassau County Cooperative Extension Association
Dionne  Marshak -  Records Management Officer
1425 Old County Road, Building J
Plainview  NY,   11803
516-292-7990 (phone)
516-292-7990 (fax)
Email

Nassau County Industrial Development Agency
Joseph  Kearney -  Executive Director
40 Main Street
Hempstead  NY,   11550
631-572-1966 (phone)
516-572-1986 (fax)
Email

Nassau County Industrial Development Agency
Alan  Kerner -  Ass't. to Executive Director
40 Main Street
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-535-4160 (phone)

Nassau County Interim Finance Authority
Laurie  Leat -  Administrator
170 Old Country Road, Suite 205
Mineola  NY,   11501
516-248-2828 (phone)
516-248-4050 (fax)
Email

Nassau County Sewer and Storm Water Finance Authority
Steven  Conkling -  Treasurer
1 West Street
Mineola  NY,   11501
516-571-2090 (phone)
Email

Nassau County Soil and Water Conservation District
Gwen  Lerner -  Secretary
1864 Muttontown Road
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-364-5860 (phone)
Email

Nassau County Vocational Education and Extension Board
Robert  A  Lincoln, Jr. -  Deputy Director
300 Winding Road
Old Bethpage  NY,   11804
516-572-8600 (phone)
516-572-8607 (fax)

Nassau Fire District #1
Mary  Wrobel-Christiano -  Secretary
26 Chatham Street
Nassau  NY,   12123
518-766-3343 (phone)

Nassau Health Care Corporation
Arthur  A  Gianelli -  Executive Vice President
2201 Hempstead Turnpike
East Meadow  NY,   11554
516-572-5303 (phone)
Email

Nassau Regional Off Track Betting Corporation
Dennis  Springer -  Comptroller
220 Fulton Avenue
Hempstead  NY,   11551
516-572-2800 (phone)
Email

Nassau TRACT Center
Barbara  DelliCarpini -  Records Management Officer
10 Armstrong Road
Garden City Park  NY,   11040
516-248-7760 (phone)
516-248-0361 (fax)
Email

Natural Bridge Fire District
Mark  Peebles -  Secretary
27570 High
Natural Bridge  NY,   13665
315-644-9818 (phone)

Neighborhood Initiatives Development Corporation

2523 Olinville Avenue
Bronx  NY,   10467
Email

Nelson A. Rockefeller Empire State Performing Arts Center Corporation
Bill    Darcy -  Operations Manager
Empire State Plaza
Albany  NY,   12220
518-473-1061 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Nesconset Fire District
Kevin  Zanfardino -  Secretary
25 Gibbs Pond Road
Nesconset  NY,   11767
631-265-1430 (phone)
Email

Neversink Fire District
-  Secretary
Rte 55 Neversink
Neversink  NY,   12765
Email

New York State Route 3 Corridor Sewer Board
Christina  Vargulik -  Secretary
10 North Broad Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-3240 (phone)
315-493-2900 (fax)
Email

New Albion-Cattaraugus Fire District
Judy  Butler -  Secretary
24 Memorial Drive
Cattaraugus  NY,   14719
716-257-9219 (phone)

New Baltimore Fire District
MIchele   Poland -  Secretary
Gill Road Rd
New Baltimore  NY,   12124
518-756-8222 (phone)

New Bremen Fire District
Brian  Smith -  Secretary
6570 Tillman Road
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-2114 (phone)

New Castle Fire District
Nancy  Zezze -  Secretary
60 castle road
Chappaqua  NY,   10514
914-238-4205 (phone)

New City Fire District
Jack  Duggan -  Secretary
15 Maple Ave.
New City  NY,   10956
845-638-6831 (phone)
845-639-6054 (fax)
Email

New Hackensack Fire District
Julia  E  McCord -  Secretary
217 Myers Corners Road
Wappingers Falls  NY,   12590
845-297-3897 (phone)
Email

New Hamburg Fire District
Paula  Papastart -  Secretary
15 Channingville Road
Wappingers Falls  NY,   12590
845-297-1811 (phone)

New Hampton Fire District
Alfred  Cosh -  Secretary
5024 Route 17M
New Hampton  NY,   10958
845-374-7901 (phone)

New Hartford Central School District
Mary  Mandel -  Asst Superintendent for Business
33 Oxford Road
New Hartford  NY,   13413
315-624-1287 (phone)
315-624-1265 (fax)
Email

New Hartford Teacher Center
Joan Ellen  Spring -  Director
33 Oxford Road (Elem. School)
New Hartford  NY,   13413
315-624-1201 (phone)
Email

New Hyde Park Fire District
Marie  Cochran -  Secretary
1555 Jericho Turnpike
New Hyde Park  NY,   11040
516-437-1349 (phone)
Email

New Hyde Park-Garden City Park Union Free School District
Judith  LaRocca -  Director of Technology
1950 Hillside Avenue
New Hyde Park  NY,   11040
516-352-5909 (phone)
516-358-7656 (fax)
Email

New Lebanon Central School District
Leslie  Whitcomb -  Principal
14665 St. Route 22
New Lebanon  NY,   12125
518-794-7600 (phone)
518-766-6265 (fax)
Email

New London Fire District
Theodore  Netzband -  Secretary
Cornell St
Rome  NY,   13440
315-339-0918 (phone)

New Paltz Central School District
Richard    Linden -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
196 Main Street
New Paltz  NY,   12561
845-256-4010 (phone)
845-256-4009 (fax)
Email

New Rochelle City School District
Lisdalia  I  Saraiva -  Clerk to Board of Education
515 North Avenue
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-576-4219 (phone)
914-576-4218 (fax)
Email

New Rochelle Housing Authority
Steven  Horton -  Executive Director
50 Sickles Avenue
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-636-7050 (phone)
Email

New Rochelle Industrial Development Agency
Jeremy  Schulman -  Director
515 North Avenue
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-654-2193 (phone)
914-632-3626 (fax)
Email

New Rochelle Public Library
Anthony  Maraglino. -  Adm. Asst.
1 Library Plaza
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-632-7878 (phone)
914-632-0262 (fax)
Email

New Suffolk Common School District
Jana  Prindle -  District Clerk
1295 Fourth Street
New Suffolk  NY,   11956
631-734-6940 (phone)
631-734-6940 (fax)
Email

New Woodstock Fire District
Louise  Clark -  Secretary
Mill Street
New Woodstock  NY,   13122
315-622-7513 (phone)

New York City
Eileen  Flannelly -  Acting Commissioner, D.O.R.I.S.
31 Chambers Street, Suite 305
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-8607 (phone)
212-788-8614 (fax)
Email

New York City Board of Education Retirement System

65 Court Street, 16th floor
Brooklyn  NY,   11201-4965
718-836-5400 (phone)
Email

New York City Board of Elections
Dorothy  Delayo -  Administrative Associate
32 Broadway, 7th Floor
New York  NY,   10004
212-487-5340 (phone)
212-487-5349 (fax)
Email

New York City Economic Development Corporation
Frederic  Grevin -  Vice-President
110 William Street
New York  NY,   10038
212-312-3903 (phone)
Email

New York City Educational Construction Fund
Jamie  Smarr -  Executive Director
3030 Thomson Avenue
Long Island City  NY,   11101
718-752-5222 (phone)
Email

New York City Employees' Retirement System
Sonya  Grant -  Records Management Officer
335 Adams Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11201

New York City Health and Hospitals Corporation
Arnold  Pack -  Senior Director
346 Broadway, 12 East
New York  NY,   10013
212-442-4160 (phone)
212-442-4167 (fax)
Email

New York City Housing Authority
Irene    Shapiro -  Senior Director, Process & Information
250 Broadway
New York  NY,   10007
212-306-7062 (phone)
212-306-7032 (fax)
Email

New York City Housing Development Corporation
Melissa  Barkin -  Assisant Counsel
110 William Street 10th FL
New York  NY,   10038
212-344-8080 (phone)
Email

New York City Industrial Development Agency
Howard  Spieler -  Dir.,Compliance Admin.
110 William Street
New York  NY,   10038
212-341-3595 (phone)
212-341-3918 (fax)
Email

New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority
Mark  Page -  Executive Director
75 Park Place
New York  NY,   10007
212-788-5889 (phone)
Email

New York City Office of Special Narcotics
Robert  Silbering -  Records Management Officer
80 Centre Street, 6th Floor
New York  NY,   10013
212-815-0400 (phone)

New York City Register
Colette   McCain-Jacques -  First Deputy City Register
66 John Street, 13th floor
New York  NY,   10038
212-361-7127 (phone)
212-361-7132 (fax)
Email

New York City School Construction Authority
Schynel  Bernard -  Mgr Admin Svcs for Central Files
30-30 Thomson Avenue
Long Island City  NY,   11101
718-472-8831 (phone)
Email

New York City School District
Angela  Russo -  Director
110 Livingston Street, Room 920
New York City  NY,   11201
718-556-4335 (phone)
Email

New York City Teachers Center Consortium
Steven  Wagner -  Records Management Officer
48 East 21st St., 10th Floor
New York  NY,   10010
212-475-3737 (phone)
Email

New York City Transit Authority
Sue Ann  LaCasse -  Director, Corp. Records Administration
180 Livingston Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-694-3860 (phone)
Email

New York Convention Center Operating Corporation
Edward  McDonald -  Vice President-Administration
665 West 34th Street
New York  NY,   10001
212-216-2149 (phone)
Email

New York County (Clerk)
James  A  Rossetti -  Chief Management Analyst
60 Centre Street, Room 161
New York  NY,   10007
646-386-5956 (phone)
212-374-5790 (fax)
Email

New York County (District Attorney)
Daniel  J  Farley -  Dir. of Records Management
One Hogan Place
New York  NY,   10013
212-335-3537 (phone)
212-335-3844 (fax)
Email

New York Mills Union Free School District
Paula Ann  May -  District Clerk
1 Marauder Boulevard
New York Mills  NY,   13417
315-768-8127 (phone)
315-768-3521 (fax)
Email

New York State Bridge Authority
Daniel  Passes -  Manager of Administrative Services
1 Route 199
Highland  NY,   12528
845-691-7245 (phone)
Email

Newark Central School District
Robert  Fogel -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
100 East Miller Street
Newark  NY,   14513
315-332-3203 (phone)
315-332-3517 (fax)
Email

Newark Housing Authority
Jim  DeVolder -  Director
200 Driving Park Circle
Newark  NY,   14513
315-331-1574 (phone)

Newark Public Library
Elly  Dawson -  Director
121 High Street
Newark  NY,   14513
315-331-4370 (phone)
315-331-0552 (fax)
Email

Newark Valley Central School District
Tina  Engelhard -  Secretary to the Superintendent
79 Whig Street
Newark Valley  NY,   13811
607-642-3221 (phone)
607-642-8821 (fax)
Email

Newark Valley Fire District
Cheryl    Galluzzo -  Secretary
7151 State Route 38
Newark Valley  NY,   13811
607-642-5478 (phone)
607-642-5468 (fax)
Email

Newburgh City School District
Matthew   McCoy -  District Clerk
124 Grand Street
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-563-3503 (phone)
Email

Newburgh Housing Authority
Julius  Bannerman -  Executive Director/Secretary
40 Walsh Road,
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-561-2066 (phone)

Newburgh Industrial Development Agency
Tracy  Deserto -  Econ. Develop. Administrator
83 Broadway
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-565-4250 (phone)

Newburgh Teacher Center
John  Eitel -  Director
1001 First St.
New Windsor  NY,   12553
845-568-6731 (phone)
854-568-6734 (fax)
Email

Newburgh Urban Renewal Agency
Jean-Ann  McGrane -  Newburgh City Manager
City Hall, 83 Broadway
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-569-7301 (phone)
845-569-7490 (fax)

Newcomb Central School District
Melissa  Yandon -  Records Management Officer
Route 28N
Newcomb  NY,   12852
518-582-3341 (phone)
518-582-2063 (fax)
Email

Newfane Central School District
Bernadette  Seymour -  Town Clerk
6273 Charlotteville Road
Newfane  NY,   14108
716-778-6853 (phone)
716-778-6852 (fax)
Email

Newfield Central School District
Joanne  James -  Business Administrator
247 Main Street
Newfield  NY,   14867
607-564-9955 (phone)
607-564-0055 (fax)
Email

Newton Falls Fire District
Portia  LaRose -  Secretary
955 Grove Street
Newton Falls  NY,   13666
315-848-3573 (phone)

Niagara County
Wayne  F  Jagow -  County Clerk
175 Hawley Street
Lockport  NY,   14095
716-439-7022 (phone)
716-439-7035 (fax)
Email

Niagara County Community College
Julie  Speer -  Registrar
3111 Sauders Settlement Road
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-731-3271 (phone)
716-731-4053 (fax)
Email

Niagara County Cooperative Extension Association
Wayne  Jagow -  Records Management Officer
4487 Lake Avenue
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-433-8839 (phone)

Niagara County Industrial Development Agency
Sylvia  Virtuoso -  Secretary
6311 Inducon Corporate Drive, Suite 1
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-297-2150 (phone)
Email

Niagara County Soil and Water Conservation District
Darcy Rae  Tone -  District Clerk
4487 Lake Avenue
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-434-4949 (phone)

Niagara Falls City School District
Ruthel  Dumas -  District Clerk
607 Walnut Avenue
Niagara Falls  NY,   14302
716-286-4204 (phone)
716-286-4248 (fax)
Email

Niagara Falls Housing Authority
Patricia  L  Barone -  Deputy Executive Director
744 10th Street
Niagara Falls  NY,   14301
716-285-6961 (phone)
Email

Niagara Falls Public Water Authority
Roger  Lance
5815 Buffalo Avenue
Niagara Falls  NY,   14304
716-283-9770 (phone)
Email

Niagara Falls Public Water Authority
Roger   Lance -  Director of Administrative Services
5815 Buffalo Avenue
Niagara Falls  NY,   14304
716-283-9770 (phone)
Email

Niagara Falls Teacher Center
Susan  Rhodenizer -  Director
561 Portage Road
Niagara Falls  NY,   14301
716-286-7947 (phone)
Email

Niagara Frontier Transportation Authority
Deborah  C  Leous -  Chief Financial Officer
199 Aero Drive
NY,   14225
716-855-7250 (phone)
Email

Niagara Industrial Development Agency
Sylvia  Virtuoso -  Town Clerk
7105 Lockport Road
Niagara Falls  NY,   14305
716-297-2150 (phone)
Email

Niagara Wheatfield Central School District
Kerin    Dumphrey -  School Business Administrator
2292 Saunders Settlement Rd.
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-215-3024 (phone)
716-215-3030 (fax)
Email

Nichols Joint Fire District
Christopher  Williams -  Secretary
121 Debolder Road
Nichols  NY,   13812
607-699-3020 (phone)

Niskayuna Central School District
Robert  J  Panico -  Purchasing Agent
1239 VanAntwerp Road
Niskayuna  NY,   12309
518-377-4666 (phone)
518-377-4074 (fax)
Email

Niskayuna Fire District #2
K.J.  Sym -  Secretary
2772 Troy Road
Niskayuna  NY,   12309
518-785-6033 (phone)
518-785-6528 (fax)

Norfolk Fire District
Sandra  Morrill -  Secretary
1 Furnace St.
Raymondville  NY,   13678
315-384-3109 (phone)

Norfolk Housing Authority
Bonnie  Davey -  Director
1 East High Street
Norfolk  NY,   13367
315-384-3005 (phone)

North Babylon Public Library
Denise  Ledesma -  Bookeeper
815 Deer Park Avenue
North Babylon  NY,   11703
631-669-4020 (phone)
631-669-3432 (fax)
Email

North Babylon Union Free School District
Salvatore   Carambia -  Asst. Supt. of Business
5 Jardine Place
North Babylon  NY,   11703
631-321-3215 (phone)
Email

North Bay Fire District
Bonnie  Skellington -  Secretary
State Route 49
North Bay  NY,   13123
315-245-2218 (phone)

North Bellmore Fire District
John  Caluori -  Superintendent
1500 Newbridge Road
North Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-409-4703 (phone)
Email

North Bellmore Public Library
Susan  LaBarbera -  Bookkeeper
1551 Newbridge Road
North Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-785-6260 (phone)
516-826-8092 (fax)
Email

North Bellmore Teacher Center
Ann Marie  Romano -  Admin. Asst.
2801 Saw Mill Road
North Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-679-8094 (phone)
516-992-3048 (fax)
Email

North Bellmore Union Free School District
Toni  Cincotta -  Assistant to the Superintendent
2616 Martin Ave
North Bellmore  NY,   11710
516-992-3000 (phone)
Email

North Branch Fire District
Karen  Theadore -  Secretary
Main Street
North Branch  NY,   12766
845-482-3928 (phone)

North Brookfield Fire District
Michael    Piersma -  Secretary
Brookfield  NY,   13314
315-899-7716 (phone)
(fax)
Email

North Brooklyn Development Corporation

128 Greenpoint Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11222
718-389-9044 (phone)
Email

North Castle Fire District #2
Mitchell  Sime -  Secretary
40 Maple Avenue,
Armonk  NY,   10504
914-273-2984 (phone)
914-273-3484 (fax)

North Castle South Fire District #1
John  Soloman -  Secretary
621 North Broadway
North White Plains  NY,   10603
914-761-4545 (phone)
914-761-0355 (fax)
Email

North Chatham Fire District
Arthur  Hewig -  Secretary
County Route 32
North Chatham  NY,   12132
518-766-3344 (phone)
Email

North Collins Central School District
Benjamin  A  Halsey -  Superintendent
2045 School Street
North Collins  NY,   14111
716-337-0101 (phone)
Email

North Colonie Central School District
Thomas  Rybaltowski -  Business Administrator
91 Fiddlers Lane
Latham  NY,   12110
518-785-8591 (phone)
518-785-8502 (fax)
Email

North Country Alliance Local Development Corporation
Tom  Plastino -  President
317 Washington Street
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-393-9611 (phone)
315-393-7141 (fax)

North Country Community College
Sandra  Pope-Baker -  College Registrar
23 Santanoni Avenue
Saranac Lake  NY,   12983
518-891-2915 (phone)
518-891-4236 (fax)
Email

North Country Teacher Resource Center
Kathleen   Fessette -  Director
101 Broad Street, 322 Sibley Hall
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-534-2040 (phone)
Email

North Creek Fire District
William  Thomas -  Secretary
134 main St
North Creek  NY,   12853
518-251-2236 (phone)
518-251-9991 (fax)
Email

North East Fire District (Dutchess)
Pamela  Butts -  Secretary
24 Century Boulevard
Millerton  NY,   12456
518-789-4655 (phone)
518-789-3912 (fax)

North East Joint Fire District (Monroe)
Richard  Tompkins -  Secretary
35 South Avenue
Webster  NY,   14580
585-872-9526 (phone)

North Evans Fire District
Lorna  Catalano -  Secretary
6980 Versailles Rd.
Derby  NY,   14047
716-549-1221 (phone)

North Greece Fire District
Kari  Dutton -  Fire District Secretary
1766 Latta Road
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-865-7426 (phone)
585-865-7385 (fax)
Email

North Greenbush Common School District
Kelly  Moscatiello -  Business Manager
476 N. Greenbush Road
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-283-6748 (phone)
518-283-0830 (fax)
Email

North Greenbush Fire District
Sean   Kerwin -  Secretary
511Church Street
Wynantskill  NY,   12198
518-283-5506 (phone)
518-283-0690 (fax)
Email

North Greenbush Industrial Development Agency
Paul  Tazbir -  Chairman
2 Douglas Street
Wynantskill  NY,   12198
518-283-5313 (phone)

North Greenbush Public Library
Daryl  S  McCarthy -  Director
141 Main Avenue
Wynantskill  NY,   12198
518-283-0303 (phone)
518-283-0303 (fax)

North Hempstead Community Development Agency
Neville  Mullings -  Executive Director
51 Orchard Street
Roslyn Heights  NY,   11577
516-869-7670 (phone)
Email

North Hempstead Housing Authority
Frann  Ganz -  Sr. Account Clerk
Pond Hill Road
Great Neck  NY,   11020
516-627-6433 (phone)
Email

North Hempstead Solid Waste Management Authority
Leslie  Gross -  Town Clerk
802 West Shore Road
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-869-7646 (phone)
Email

North Highlands Fire District
Kristin  Van Tassel -  Secretary/Treasurer
North Highlands Road,
Cold Spring  NY,   10516
845-265-7285 (phone)
Email

North Java Fire District
Douglas  George -  Secretary
4825 Route 98
North Java  NY,   14113
585-535-9950 (phone)

North Massapequa Fire District
Nicholas  Paolucci -  Secretary
960 Hicksville Road
Seaford  NY,   11783
516 579-0900 (phone)
516-735-5077 (fax)
Email

North Merrick Fire District
David  Ward -  District Supervisor
2095 Camp Avenue
Merrick  NY,   11566
516-379-7204 (phone)
Email

North Merrick Public Library
Margaret  Cincotta -  Director
1691 Meadowbrook Road
North Merrick  NY,   11566
516-378-7474 (phone)

North Merrick Teacher Center
Karen    Ciccarelli -  Secretary
1775 Old Mill Road
North Merrick   NY,   11566
516-868-1342 (phone)
(fax)
Email

North Merrick Union Free School District
Stephen  Draper -  Asst Supt of Business
1057 Merrick Avenue
North Merrick  NY,   11566
516-292-3696 (phone)
516-292-3097 (fax)
Email

North Norwich Fire District
Kathryn    Dieck -  Secretary
108 Beech Lane
North Norwich  NY,   13814
607-334-7393 (phone)
(fax)
Email

North Patchogue Fire District
Charles  Hooker -  Secretary
32 Davidson Avenue
North Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-475-1788 (phone)
631-475-1430 (fax)
Email

North Rose-Huron Fire District
David  Gutrie -  Secretary
5070 North Huron St.
North Rose  NY,   14516
315-587-9880 (phone)

North Rose-Wolcott Central School District
Robert  Magin -  Business Manager
11669 Salter-Colvin Road
Wolcott  NY,   14590
315-594-3142 (phone)
315-594-2352 (fax)
Email

North Salem Central School District
Barbara  Briganti -  Director of Business Administration
230 June Road
North Salem  NY,   10560
914-669-5414 (phone)
Email

North Sea Fire District
Roseanne  Cassell-Wilson -  Secretary
149 Noyac Road
Southampton  NY,   11969
631-283-3722 (phone)
631-283-3686 (fax)
Email

North Shore Central School District
Mathew  Cheravallil -  Sr. Account Clerk
112 Franklin Avenue
Sea Cliff  NY,   11579
516-705-0364 (phone)
Email

North Shore Council of Governments
Paul  Baxter -  Records Management Officer
30 Birch Lane
West Monroe  NY,   13167
315-668-8945 (phone)
315-668-8945 (fax)
Email

North Shore Public Library District
Lee  Frei -  Sr. Accounts Clerk
250 Route 25A
Shoreham  NY,   11786
631-929-4488 (phone)
631-929-4551 (fax)
Email

North Syracuse Central School District
Connie  A  Gibson -  District Clerk
5355 West Taft Road
North Syracuse  NY,   13212
315-452-3110 (phone)
315-452-3055 (fax)
Email

North Syracuse Housing Authority
Phil  Aylward -  Executive Director
424 Church Street
North Syracuse  NY,   13212
315-458-7077 (phone)
Email

North Tarrytown Housing Authority
Kenneth  Gentile -  Executive Director
126 Valley Street
Sleepy Hollow  NY,   10591
914-631-4626 (phone)
Email

North Tonawanda City School District
John  Tylec -  Personnel Director
175 Humphrey Street
North Tonawanda  NY,   14120
716-807-3510 (phone)
Email

North Tonawanda Housing Authority
Richard  Krause -  Executive Director
33 Spruce Street
North Tonawanda  NY,   14120
716-693-0400 (phone)

North Tonawanda Public Library
Deborah  Marshall -  Principal Library Clerk
505 Meadow Drive
North Tonawanda  NY,   14120
716-693-4132 (phone)
Email

North Warren Central School District
Rachele  Maresca -  Account Clerk
6110 State Route 8
Chestertown  NY,   12817
518-494-3015 (phone)
Email

North White Lake Fire District
Jerry  Kallman -  Secretary
1596 State Rt 17B
Kauneonga Lake  NY,   12479
845-583-4700 (phone)

Northampton-Northville Consolidated Health District
Elaine  Mihalik -  Records Management Officer
412 S. Main Street
Northville  NY,   12134
518-863-4040 (phone)
Email

Northeast Central School District
Therese   M  Trotter -  District Clerk/RMO
Haight Road,
Amenia  NY,   12501
845-373-4100 (phone)
Email

Northeastern Clinton Central School District
Cathy  Devins -  Secretary
103 Route 276
Champlain  NY,   12919
518-298-8242 (phone)
518-298-4293 (fax)
Email

Northern Adirondack Central School District
Brian  Tousignant -  Business Administrator
5572 Rt 11
Ellenburg Depot  NY,   12935
518-594-3986 (phone)
518-594-7255 (fax)
Email

Northern Oneida County Council of Governments
Geraldine  Ritter -  Municipal Mgt Consultant
10954 Bellingertown Road
Forestport  NY,   13338
315-392-2260 (phone)
315-392-2260 (fax)
Email

Northern Onondaga Public Library
Marianne  Vaughn -  Administrative Assistant
8686 Knowledge Lane
Cicero  NY,   13039
315-699-2534 (phone)
Email

Northern Westchester Joint Water Works
Cathie  Morley -  Clerk
2065 East Main Street
Montrose  NY,   10548
914-734-1027 (phone)
Email

Northern Westchester Putnam Teacher Center
Susan  Sniffen -  Director
200 BOCES Drive
Yorktown Heights  NY,   10598
914-669-5414 (phone)
Email

Northfield Community Local Development Corporation
Kathleen  Bielsa -  Deputy Executive Director
160 Heberton Avenue
Staten Island  NY,   10302
718-442-7351 (phone)
718-981-3441 (fax)
Email

Northport-East Northport Public Library
Ellen  Minogue -  Director
151 Laurel Avenue
Northport  NY,   11768
631-261-6930 (phone)
Email

Northport-East Northport Union Free School District
Bernard  Krueger
158 Laurel Avenue
Northport  NY,   11768
631-262-6863 (phone)
Email

Northside Fire District
Brenda  Pestillo -  Secretary
85 Saratoga Avenue
Waterford  NY,   12188
518-235-4609 (phone)
518-235-5830 (fax)

Northumberland Fire District #1
Thomas  Wood -  Secretary
1870 Route 32n
Gansevoort  NY,   12831
518-792-4396 (phone)
518-792-1702 (fax)
Email

Northville Central School District
Bruce  Ellsworth -  Business Manager
608 South Third Street
Northville  NY,   12134
518-863-7000 (phone)
Email

Northville Public Library
Michael  Burnett -  Director
341 South Third Street
Northville  NY,   12134
518-863-6922 (phone)
Email

Northwest Bronx Community and Clergy Coalition
Susan  Attzs-Mendoza -  Administrative Assistant
103 East 196th Street
Bronx  NY,   10468
718-584-0515 (phone)

Norwich City School District
Margaret  Boice -  Assistant Superintendent
89 Midland Drive
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-1600 (phone)
607-336-8652 (fax)
Email

Norwich Housing Authority
Judith  Wingate-Wade -  Executive Director
13 Brown Street
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-5358 (phone)
607-334-5065 (fax)
Email

Norwood-Norfolk Central School District
Elizabeth   Kirnie -  Superintendent
7852 State Highway 56
Norwood  NY,   13668
315-353-4611 (phone)
315-353-2467 (fax)
Email

Nyack Housing Authority
Judith  Martin -  Manager
15 Highland Court
Nyack  NY,   10960
845-358-2476 (phone)

Nyack Joint Fire District
Kate  Dizzine -  Secretary
90 Depot Place
Nyack  NY,   10960
845-353-6190 (phone)

Nyack Parking Authority
Michael  Garvey -  Manager
9 North Broadway
Nyack  NY,   10960
914-358-3851 (phone)

Nyack Teacher Center
Tracey  A  Cummings -  Assistant Director
13A Dickinson Avenue
Nyack  NY,   10960
845-353-7057 (phone)
845-353-7019 (fax)
Email

Nyack Union Free School District
Gloria  Menoutis -  District Treasurer
13A Dickinson Avenue
Nyack  NY,   10960
845-353-7022 (phone)
845-353-7087 (fax)
Email

OBUSTY Local Development Corporation

1079 Gates Avenue
Brooklyn  NY,   11221
718-452-6150 (phone)
Email

OWL Teacher Center at Lindenhurst
Jennifer  Bova -  Director
350 Daniel Street
Lindenhurst  NY,   11757
631-226-2772 (phone)
Email

Oak Orchard Small Watershed Protection District
John  Peglow -  Secretary
5520 North Byron Road
Elba  NY,   14058
585-739-3974 (phone)

Oakfield-Alabama Central School District
William  Snyder -  Administrative Assistant
7001 Lewiston Road
Oakfield  NY,   14125
585-948-5211 (phone)
585-948-9362 (fax)
Email

Ocean Bay Park Fire District
George  Greenberger -  Secretary
Bay Berry & Bay Walk
Ocean Bay Park  NY,   11770
631-583-7155 (phone)
Email

Oceanside Fire District
Ann  Mickey -  Secretary
65 Foxhurst Road
Oceanside  NY,   11572
516-766-3010 (phone)
516-766-2925 (fax)
Email

Oceanside Teacher Center
Betsy  Weinman -  Director
145 Merle Avenue
Oceanside  NY,   11572
516-678-7598 (phone)
Email

Oceanside Union Free School District
Louis  Frontario -  Asst. Supt. for Business
145 Merle Avenue
Oceanside  NY,   11572
516-678-1209 (phone)
516-678-1452 (fax)
Email

Odessa-Montour Central School District
Sharon  Young -  Typist
300 College Avenue
Odessa  NY,   14869
607-594-3341 (phone)
607-594-3976 (fax)
Email

Office of Chief Medical Examiner
Ashie  Henry -  Records Management Officer
421 East 26th Street
New York  NY,   10016
212-323-1756 (phone)
212-323-1960 (fax)
Email

Office of Emergency Management
Terrence  Forsythe -  Records Officer
165 Cadman Plaza E
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-422-8435 (phone)
718-422-4870 (fax)
Email

Office of Environmental Coordination
RoseAnn  Ryan -  Records management Officer
100 Gold Street, 2nd Floor
New York  NY,   10038
212-788-2924 (phone)
Email

Office of Labor Relations
Mindi  Schwartz -  Records Management Officer
40 Rector Street
New York  NY,   10006
212-306-7434 (phone)
212-306-7353 (fax)
Email

Office of Payroll Administration
Brian  Newson -  Director, Management Review & Analysis
1 Centre St, Rm 200N
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-4648 (phone)
212-669-7160 (fax)
Email

Office of the President of the Borough of Brooklyn
Kellie    O'Brien -  Office Manager, Topography
209 Joralemon St
Brooklyn  NY,   11201
718-802-3989 (phone)
718-802-3735 (fax)
Email

Office of the President of the Borough of Manhattan
Hector  Rivera -  Topographical Bureau Associate
One Centre St, 19th Fl
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-4388 (phone)
212-669-4306 (fax)
Email

Office of the President of the Borough of Manhattan
Melvin  Taylor -  Community Associate
One Centre St, 19th Fl
New York  NY,   10007
212-669-8300 (phone)
212-669-4900 (fax)
Email

Office of the President of the Borough of Staten Island
Jason  Razefsky -  Records Management Officer
10 Richmond Terrace
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-816-2232 (phone)
718-816-2051 (fax)
Email

Office of the President of the Borough of the Bronx
Erica  J  Stack -  Director of Administration
851 Grand Concourse
Bronx  NY,   10451
718-590-3545 (phone)
718-590-6861 (fax)

Ogdensburg Bridge and Port Authority
Tisha    Haynes -  Records Management Officer
One Bridge Plaza
Ogdensburg  13669
315-393-4080 (phone)
315-393-7068 (fax)
Email

Ogdensburg City School District
Timothy  Vernsey -  Superintendent
1100 State Street
Ogdensburg  NY,   13669
315-393-0900 (phone)
315-393-2767 (fax)
Email

Ogdensburg Housing Authority
Jack  Bruyere -  Executive Director
232 Washington Street
Ogdensburgh  NY,   13669
315-393-3710 (phone)
Email

Olean City School District
Rosemary  Sosnowski -  Typist
410 West Sullivan Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-375-8051 (phone)
Email

Olean Fire District #1
Robert  Johnson -  Secretary
542 N. Union Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-372-9486 (phone)

Olean Housing Authority
Charles  Corcoran -  Executive Director
610 Martha Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-373-4741 (phone)
Email

Olean Public Library
Lance  Chaffee -  Director
134 North Second Street
Olean  NY,   14760
716-372-7200 (phone)
716-372-8651 (fax)
Email

Olean Urban Renewal Agency
Richard  Sauer -  Executive Director
Municipal Building
Olean  NY,   14760
716-375-5647 (phone)
716-373-4906 (fax)

Olympic Regional Development Authority
Reed    Miller -  Purchasing Supervisor
218 Main Street
Lake Placid  NY,   12946
518-523-8815 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Oneida (City) Industrial Development Agency
Jane  Mariani -  Secretary
109 North Main Street
Oneida  NY,   13421
315-363-4800 (phone)

Oneida City School District
Jim  Rowley -  Assistant Superintendent for Finanace
565 Sayles Street
Oneida  NY,   13421
(315) 363-255 (phone)
Email

Oneida County
Sandra  DePerno -  County Clerk/RMO
800 Park Avenue
Utica  NY,   13501
315-798-5776 (phone)
315-798-6440 (fax)
Email

Oneida County Cooperative Extension Association
Robert  DeSantis -  Finance Administrator
121 Second Street
Oriskany  NY,   13424
315-736-3394 (phone)
Email

Oneida County Industrial Development Agency
Shawna  Papale -  Sr. Vice President
584 Phoenix Drive
Rome  NY,   13441
315 338-0393 (phone)
315 338-5694 (fax)
Email

Oneida County Soil and Water Conservation District
Eileen  Lavier -  Secretary
USDA Service Center 121 Second Street
Oriskany  NY,   13424
315-736-3334 (phone)
315-736-9547 (fax)

Oneida County Sports Facility Authority
Patrick    Donovan -  Chairman
16 Utica Road
Utica  NY,   13502
315-733-2306 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Oneida Housing Authority
Lester  Ahles -  Executive Secretary
226 Farrier Avenue
Oneida  NY,   13421
315-363-8450 (phone)
Email

Oneida Public Library
Barabra  Thompson -  Library Clerk
220 Broad Street
Oneida  NY,   12341
315-363-3050 (phone)
315-363-4217 (fax)
Email

Oneida-Herkimer Solid Waste Management Authority
Hans  Arnold -  Executive Director
1600 Genesee Street
Utica  NY,   13502
315-733-1224 (phone)
315-733-2305 (fax)

Oneida-Herkimer-Madison BOCES
Margherita    Manoiero -  Business Officer
4747 Middle Settlement Road
New Hartford  NY,   13413
315-793-8518 (phone)
315-793-8617 (fax)
Email

Oneonta City School District
Eileen  Lishansky -  Secretary/District Clerk
189 Main Street, Suite 302
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-433-8232 (phone)
607-433-8291 (fax)
Email

Oneonta Fire District
Erica    LaBuz -  Secretary
16 Madison Avenue
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-432-7511 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Oneonta Housing Authority
Kathy  Revene -  Executive Director
2 Mitchell Street
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-432-0170 (phone)
Email

Onondaga Central School District
Steven   Smith
4479 South Onondaga Road
Nedrow  NY,   13120
315-552-5001 (phone)
Email

Onondaga Community College
Shari    Piotrowski -  Director of Student Cert. & Records
4585 West Seneca Turnpike
Syracuse  NY,   13215
315-498-2532 (phone)
315-469-6775 (fax)
Email

Onondaga County Cooperative Extension Association
Anastasia   L  Urtz -  Executive Director
The Atrium, 2 Clinton Square, Suite 170
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-424-9485 (phone)
315-424-7056 (fax)
Email

Onondaga County Economic Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
233 E. Washington Street
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-448-8100 (phone)

Onondaga County Industrial Development Agency
Robert  James -  Economic Develop. Specialist
421 Montgomery Street, 14th Floor
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-435-3770 (phone)
315-435-2208 (fax)

Onondaga County Public Library
Debbie  Onacki -  RMO
447 South Salina Street
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-435-1812 (phone)
Email

Onondaga County Resource Recovery Agency
Catherine  Strong -  Executive Secretary
100 Elwood Davis Road
North Syracuse  NY,   13212
315-453-2866 (phone)
315-453-2872 (fax)
Email

Onondaga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Maggie  Connelly -  Secretary
Syracuse  NY,   13221
315-677-3851 (phone)
315-677-3971 (fax)
Email

Onondaga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Terry  Pickard
Syracuse  NY,   13221
315-677-3851 (phone)

Onondaga County Trust for Cultural Resources

421 Montgomery Street, 14th floor
Syracuse  NY,   13202
212-435-3770 (phone)

Onondaga County Water Authority
Jeff  Brown -  Legal Counsel/RMO
200 Northern Concourse
Syracuse  NY,   13211
315-445-7061 (phone)
Email

Onondaga-Cortland-Madison BOCES
Deborah  B  Ayers -  Assistant Superintendent for Admin.
6820 Thompson Road
Syracuse  NY,   13211
315-433-2614 (phone)
315-437-4816 (fax)
Email

Ontario County
Rosemary   Switzer -  RMO
20 Ontario St, 2nd Fl
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-396-4377 (phone)
Email

Ontario County Cooperative Extension Association
Carmen  Farabella -  Finance Manager
480 North Main Street
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-394-3977 (phone)
Email

Ontario County Industrial Development Agency
Michael  Manikowski -  Executive Director
20 Ontario Street, Suite 106B
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-396-4460 (phone)
585-396-4594 (fax)
Email

Ontario County Soil and Water Conservation District
Elaine  Borgeest -  Secretary/Treasurer
480 North Main Street
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-396-1450 (phone)
585-396-0137 (fax)
Email

Ontario Fire District
Ron    Flatt -  Secretary
6160 Walter Cone Drive
Ontario  NY,   14519
315 524-2661 (phone)
315 524-2787 (fax)
Email

Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne BOCES
Judith  Marsh -  Library Media Services Administrator
131 Drumlin Court
Newark  NY,   14513
315-332-2100 (phone)
315-331-7317 (fax)
Email

Onteora Central School District
Brian  Lane -  Assistant Superintendent
4166 Route 28
Boiceville  NY,   12412
845-657-8066 (phone)
845-657-8742 (fax)

Operation Oswego County, Inc.
L. Michael  Treadwell -  Executive Director
44 West Bridge Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-343-1545 (phone)
315-343-1546 (fax)

Orange County
Margaret  Poemer -  Records Management Officer
23 Hatfield Lane
Goshen  NY,   10924
845-615-3747 (phone)
845-291-2668 (fax)
Email

Orange County Business Development Corporation
Rudy  Hoke -  Director of Administration and Finance
11 Racquet Road
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-562-5100 (phone)
845-565-6575 (fax)

Orange County Community College
Michael  Worden -  Director of Facilities/Adm Sv
115 South Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-344-6222 (phone)
845-341-0683 (fax)
Email

Orange County Cooperative Extension Association
Peggy   Kral -  Executive Administrator
18 Seward Ave, Suite 300
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-344-1234 (phone)
Email

Orange County Industrial Development Agency
Edda  Hogancame -  Recording Secretary
197 Old Indian Road
Milton  NY,   12547
845-565-2891 (phone)

Orange County Soil and Water Conservation District
Susan  Cabrera -  Office Manager
225 Dolson Avenue, Suite 103
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-1873 (phone)

Orange County Water Authority
Eenika  Cruz -  Executive Secretary
99 Main Street Suite 1
Goshen  NY,   10924
845-291-4861 (phone)
845-291-4828 (fax)

Orange Lake Fire District
Allen  Nakagawa -  Secretary
408 South Plank Road
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-564-0188 (phone)

Orange-Ulster BOCES
Sheila  Almond -  Information Processing Manager
163 Harriman Heights Road
Monroe  NY,   10950
845-781-4363 (phone)
845-781-4364 (fax)
Email

Orangeburg Fire District
Elaine  Cohen -  Secretary
61 Dutch Hill Road
Orangeburg  NY,   10962
845-359-5921 (phone)
845-398-3556 (fax)

Orchard Park Central School District
Catherine  Marriott -  Dir. of Technology & Information
3330 Baker Road
Orchard Park  NY,   14127
716-209-6330 (phone)
716-209-8191 (fax)
Email

Orchard Park Fire District
Roberta  Buczkowski -  Secretary
30 School Street
Orchard Park  NY,   14127
716-662-5774 (phone)

Orient Fire District
Felice  Semon -  Secretary
23300 Main Road
Orient  NY,   11957
631-323-2445 (phone)
Email

Orient Mosquito District
Sharon  Bodgen -  Administrator
145 Platt Road
Orient  NY,   11957
631-323-2364 (phone)
Email

Orient-East Marion Park District
Stewart  Horton -  Chairman
Orient  NY,   11957
631-323-1220 (phone)

Oriskany Central School District
Robert  Mezza -  Business Administrator
1313 Utica Street
Oriskany  NY,   13424
315-768-2058 (phone)
315-768-2057 (fax)
Email

Orleans County
Charles  Nesbitt Jr. -  Chief Administrative Officer
Court House Square
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-7053 (phone)
585-589-1618 (fax)
Email

Orleans County Cooperative Extension Association
Deborah  A  Roberts -  Executive Director
12690 NYS Rt. 31
Albion  NY,   14411
585-798 4265 (phone)
585-798 5191 (fax)
Email

Orleans County Soil and Water Conservation District
Judy  Bennett -  Secretary/Treasurer
446 West Avenue
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-5959 (phone)
585-589-7709 (fax)

Orleans Economic Development Agency
Diane   Blanchard -  Administrative Manager
Albion  NY,   14441
585-589-7060 (phone)
585-589-5258 (fax)
Email

Orleans Fire District
Larry  Harris -  Secretary
20411 Sunnse Ave
La Fargeville  NY,   13656
315-658-4476 (phone)

Orleans-Niagara BOCES
Patricia  A  Hartigan -  Director of Business Svcs.
4232 Shelby Basin Road
Medina  NY,   14103
800-836-7510 (phone)
585-798-4804 (fax)
Email

Orleans-Niagara Teacher Center
Cheryl  Fita -  Director
4124 Saunders Settlement Road
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-439-4331 (phone)
Email

Ossining Public Library
James  Farrell -  Director
53 Croton Avenue
Ossining  NY,   10562
914- 941-2416 (phone)
Email

Ossining Staff Development Center
Carole  Ernest -  Director
Claremont School-Claremont Rd
Ossining  NY,   10562
914-762-7181 (phone)
Email

Ossining Union Free School District
Margaret  Egerman -  RMO
190 Croton Avenue
Ossining  NY,   10562
914-941-7700 (phone)
914-941-7636 (fax)
Email

Ossining Urban Renewal Agency
Gennaro  Faiella -  Village Manager
16 Croton Avenue
Ossining  NY,   10562
914-941-3554 (phone)

Oswego (Town) Fire District
Rick  Glerum -  Secretary
640 County Route 20
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-343-2030 (phone)
315-343-2030 (fax)

Oswego BOCES
Lisa  Spencer -  Secretary, Human Resources
179 County Route 64
Mexico  NY,   13114
315-963-4286 (phone)
315-963-7131 (fax)
Email

Oswego City School District
William  R  Foley -  District Clerk
120 East First Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-341-2020 (phone)
315-341-2012 (fax)
Email

Oswego County
Michael  C  Backus -  County Clerk
46 East Bridge St.
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-349-8621 (phone)
Email

Oswego County Cooperative Extension Association
Rene  Horning -  Administrative Secretary
3288 Main Street
Mexico  NY,   13114
315-963-7286 (phone)
315-963-0968 (fax)
Email

Oswego County Industrial Development Agency
L. Michael  Treadwell -  Secretary
44 West Bridge Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-343-1545 (phone)
315-343-1546 (fax)

Oswego County Soil and Water Conservation District
Cindy  Willams -  Secretary/Treasurer
3095 NYS Route 3
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-592-9663 (phone)
315-592-9595 (fax)
Email

Oswego School District Public Library
Martha  Lyon -  Library Assistant
120 East Second Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-341-5867 (phone)
Email

Otego Consolidated Health District
Maryalice  Brown -  Records Management Officer
Otego  NY,   13825
607-988-2698 (phone)
Email

Otego Fire District
Regina  Tate -  Secretary
5 River Street
Otego  NY,   13825
607-988-7911 (phone)

Otego-Unadilla Central School District
Nicholas  Rosas -  Business Manager
2641 State Highway 7
Otego  NY,   13825
607-988-5020 (phone)
607-988-1039 (fax)
Email

Otisco Fire District
Brenda  Zook -  Secretary
1933 Route 80
Tully  NY,   13159
315-696-8843 (phone)
315-696-8843 (fax)

Otsego County
Carol  McGovern -  Clerk of the Board/Deputy Treasurer
197 Main Street
Cooperstown  NY,   13326
607-547-4234 (phone)
607-547-7579 (fax)
Email

Otsego County Cooperative Extension Association
Mary  Teller -  Records Management Officer
123 Lake Street
Cooperstown  NY,   13326
607-547-2536 (phone)
607-547-5180 (fax)
Email

Otsego County Development Corporation
Peter  Bakal -  Executive Manager
242 Main Street
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-432-8871 (phone)
607-432-5117 (fax)

Otsego County Industrial Development Agency
Carolyn  Lewis -  Economic Development Specialist
242 Main Street
Oneonta  NY,   13820
607-432-8871 (phone)
607-432-5117 (fax)
Email

Otsego County Soil and Water Conservation District
Blanche  L  Hurlbutt -  District Office Manager
967 County Highway 33
Cooperstown  NY,   13326
607-547-8337 (phone)
607-547-8814 (fax)
Email

Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene BOCES
Jennifer    Bolton-Carls -  Assistant Superintendent Mgmt. Services
159 West Main Street
Stamford  NY,   12167
607-652-1203 (phone)
607-652-1221 (fax)
Email

Otto Fire District
Sally  Busekist -  Secretary
9395 Gibson Hill Road
Cattaraugus  NY,   14719
716-257-5176 (phone)

Owasco Fire District
Jack  Gilfus -  Secretary
7174 Owasco Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-1054 (phone)

Owego Fire District
Walter  Jones -  Secretary
178 Main Street
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-0453 (phone)

Owego-Apalachin Central School District
Bernard  C  Dolan -  Superintendent
36 Talcott Street
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-6223 (phone)
607-687-0589 (fax)
Email

Owego-Apalachin Teacher Resource and Technology Center
Sherry    Fahl -  Records Management Officer
1 Sheldon Guiles Boulevard
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-6327 (phone)
607-687-6313 (fax)
Email

Owen D. Young Central School Teacher Center
Marrick  McDonald -  Chair
2316 State Route 80
Van Hornesville  NY,   13475
315-858-0729 (phone)
Email

Oxford Academy and Central School District
Harold  G  Covey -  Business Manager
12 Fort Hill Park
Oxford  NY,   13830
607-843-7185 (phone)
607-843-3241 (fax)
Email

Oxford Memorial Library
Nancy  Wilcox -  Director
8 Fort Hill Park
Oxford  NY,   13830
607-843-6146 (phone)
Email

Oyster Bay Housing Authority
Ethel  Wright -  Clerk
115 Central Park Road
Plainview  NY,   11803
516-349-1000 (phone)
Email

Oyster Bay Sewer District
James  Whalen -  Treasurer
15 Bay Avenue
Oyster Bay  NY,   11771
516-922-4171 (phone)

Oyster Bay Water District
Robyn  Hale -  Business Manager
45 Audrey Avenue
Oyster Bay  NY,   11771
516-922-4848 (phone)
516-922-4034 (fax)

Oyster Bay-East Norwich Central School District
Christopher  Van Cott -  Asst. Supt. for Business
150 East Main Street
Oyster Bay  NY,   11771
516-624-6511 (phone)
Email

Oyster Bay-East Norwich Public Library
Dorothy  Moore -  Head Reference Librarian
89 East Main Street
Oyster Bay  NY,   11771
516-922-1212 (phone)
Email

Oysterponds Union Free School District
Donna  Mosquera -  Special Education Secretary
23405 Main Road
Orient  NY,   11957
631-323-2410 (phone)
Email

Palatine-Nelliston Consolidated Health District
Linda  Logan -  Palatine Town Clerk
141 West Grand Street
Palatine Bridge  NY,   13428
518-673-4487 (phone)
518-673-4487 (fax)
Email

Palenville Fire District
Roberta  Spring -  Secretary
717 Route 32A
Palenville  NY,   12463
518-678-9053 (phone)

Palmyra Community Library
Patricia  L  Baynes -  Director
127 Cuyler Street
Palmyra  NY,   14522
315-597-5276 (phone)
315-597-1375 (fax)
Email

Palmyra-Macedon Central School District
J. Roger    Becker -  Asst. Superintendent for Inst.
151 Hyde Parkway
Palymra  NY,   14522
315-597-3401 (phone)
315-597-3898 (fax)
Email

Panama Central School District
Mark  Raynor -  Business Manager
41 North Street
Panama  NY,   14767
716-782-2455 (phone)
Email

Panama Fire District
Lori  Digiloramo -  Secretary
23 East Main Street
Panama  NY,   14767
716-782-4920 (phone)
Email

Paris Hill Fire District
Mark  Miller -  Secretary
8878 Sulphur Springs Road
Sauquoit  NY,   13456
315-839-5452 (phone)
315-736-1666 (fax)

Parishville Fire District
Evan  Harper, Jr. -  Secretary
6 Catherine St.
Parishville  NY,   13672
315-265-3726 (phone)
315-265-3726 (fax)

Parishville-Hopkinton Central School District
Lori  Witherell -  Sec. to Superintendent
12 County Route 47
Parishville  NY,   13672
315-265-4642 (phone)
315-268-1309 (fax)
Email

Patchogue Community Development Agency
Marian  Russo -  Executive Director
14 Baker Street,
Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-475-8851 (phone)
Email

Patchogue Fire District
Veronica  Perry -  District Secretary
15 Jennings Avenue
Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-207-9399 (phone)
631-207-9398 (fax)
Email

Patchogue-Medford Library
Lauren  Nichols -  Asst. Director
54-60 East Main Street
Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-654-4700 (phone)
Email

Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District
Nancy  Hancock -  Asst. Superintendent of HR
241 South Ocean Avenue
Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-687-6330 (phone)
Email

Pavilion Central School District
Edward  Orman -  Superintendent
7014 Big Tree Road
Pavilion  NY,   14525
585-584-3115 (phone)
585-584-3421 (fax)
Email

Pavilion Fire District
Shirley  Dills -  Secretary
1 Woodrow Drive
Pavilion  NY,   14525
585-768-8782 (phone)

Pawling Central School District
Neysa   T  Sensenig -  Asst. Supt. Business
32 Holiday Hills Lane
Pawling  NY,   12564
845-855-4600 (phone)
Email

Pawling Fire District
Sharon  Turner -  Secretary
Dist Creek Road
Pawling  NY,   12564
845-855-3612 (phone)

Pawling Joint Sewer Commission
Linda  Murray -  Secretary
9 Memorial Avenue
Pawling  NY,   12564
845-855-9442 (phone)
845-855-9317 (fax)

Pearl River Fire District
Mary Ann  Redmond -  Secretary
1 Michael Kernan Dr.,
Pearl River  NY,   10965
845-735-2800 (phone)
845-735-6002 (fax)

Pearl River Public Library
Eileen  Lyver -  Senior Account Clerk
80 Franklin Avenue
Pearl River  NY,   10965
845-735-4084 (phone)
Email

Pearl River Union Free School District
Diana  L  Musich -  Director of Human Resources and Communit
275 East Central Avenue
Pearl River  NY,   10965
845-620-3928 (phone)
Email

Peconic Teacher Center
Larrilee  Jemiola -  Director
141 Narrow Lane
Southampton  NY,   11968
631-591-4629 (phone)
631-283-1905 (fax)
Email

Peconic Teacher Center
Mary  Adamczyk -  Records Management Officer
141 Narrow Lane
Southampton  NY,   11968
631 283-6800 (phone)

Peekskill City School District
Debra  McLeod -  District Clerk/RMO
1031 Elm St
Peekskill  NY,   10566
914-737-3300 (phone)
914-737-3912 (fax)
Email

Peekskill Housing Authority
Darrell  Davis -  Chairman
807 Main Street, Apartment 1d
Peekskill  NY,   10566
914-739-1700 (phone)

Peekskill Industrial Development Agency
Deborah Post  Stern -  Assistant Director
840 Main Street
Peekskill  NY,   10566
914-737-3400 (phone)

Pelham Union Free School District
Angelo   Rubbo -  Asst. Supt. for Business
18 Franklin Place
Pelham  NY,   10803
914-738-9140 (phone)
914-738-2384 (fax)
Email

Pembroke Central School District
William  Lang -  Business Manager
Routes 5 & 77
Corfu  NY,   14036
585-599-4525 (phone)
585-762-9993 (fax)
Email

Pembroke Fire District
Gary  Byerly -  Secretary
8015 Alleghany Road
Corfu  NY,   14036
585-762-9171 (phone)

Penfield Central School District
Marcia  Barrett -  District Clerk
2590 Atlantic Avenue
Penfield  NY,   14526
585-249-5702 (phone)
Email

Penfield Fire District
Leo    Murphy -  Secretary
1838 Penfield Road
Penfield  NY,   14526
585-586-2413 (phone)
585-387-6610 (fax)
Email

Peninsula Public Library
Gloria  Pomerantz -  Secretary to Director
280 Central Avenue
Lawrence  NY,   11670
516-239-3262 (phone)
Email

Penn Yan Central School District
Kathleen  M  Dean -  Clerk
One School Drive
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-3371 (phone)
315-536-0068 (fax)
Email

Penn Yan Public Library
Lynn  Hyde-Overgaard -  Director
214 Main Street
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-6114 (phone)
315-536-0131 (fax)
Email

Perry Center Fire District
Steve  Kelly -  Secretary
Route 246
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-2050 (phone)

Perry Central School District
Michelle  Widdel -  School Business Administrator
33 Watkins Avenue
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-0270 (phone)
585-237-6172 (fax)
Email

Perry Public Library
Margaret  S  Parker -  Director
70 North Main Street
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-2243 (phone)
585-237-2008 (fax)
Email

Perry-Warsaw Airport
Charles  Bell -  Airport Manager
6522 Perry-Warsaw Road
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-9938 (phone)

Peru Central School District
Sherri  Provost -  Account Clerk/Typist
17 School Street
Peru  NY,   12972
518-643-6005 (phone)
518-643-2043 (fax)
Email

Peru Fire District
Gary  Long -  Secretary
753 Bear Swamp Road
Peru  NY,   12972
518-643-9271 (phone)

Petersburg Fire District #1
Christina  Harrison -  Secretary
19213 NYS Route 22
Petersburgh  NY,   12138
518-658-3560 (phone)
518-658-3560 (fax)
Email

Phelps Consolidated Health District
Barbara  Middlebook -  Town Bookkeeper
79 Main Street
Phelps  NY,   14532
315-548-5691 (phone)

Phelps-Clifton Springs Central School District
B.J.    Hicks -  District Clerk/RMO
1490 Route 488
Clifton Springs  NY,   14432
315-548-6423 (phone)
315-548-6429 (fax)
Email

Philadelphia Housing Authority
Gary  Fikes -  Manager
11 Irish Avenue
Philadelphia  NY,   13673
315-642-3273 (phone)

Phoenicia Fire District
Linda  Pettersson -  Secretary
99 Main Street
Phoenicia  NY,   12464
845-688-5698 (phone)
845-688-5007 (fax)

Phoenix Central School District
Karl  Seckner -  Director of Human Resources
116 Volney Street
Phoenix  NY,   13135
315-695-1519 (phone)
315-695-1201 (fax)
Email

Piermont Library District
Grace  Meyer -  Director
153 Hudson Terrace
Piermont  NY,   10968
845-359-4595 (phone)
845-365-1423 (fax)
Email

Pike Fire District
John  Karasiewicz -  Secretary
67 West Main St.
Pike  NY,   14130
585-493-9265 (phone)

Pine Bush Area Public Library District
Dorris  Callan -  Director
227 Maple Avenue
Pine Bush  NY,   12566
845-744-3375 (phone)
845-744-3375 (fax)
Email

Pine Bush Central School District
Debbie   June -  District Clerk
156 Route 302
Pine Bush  NY,   12566
845 744 2031 (phone)
Email

Pine Bush Fire District
Dan  Wittenberg -  Secretary
2405 Route 52
Pine Bush  NY,   12566
845-744-2681 (phone)

Pine City Fire District #1
Timothy    Rohr -  Secretary
1463 Penna Avenue
Pine City  NY,   14871
607-733-6941 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Pine Hill Fire District #5
David  Renhardt -  Secretary
2435 Genesee Street
Cheektowaga  NY,   14225
716-896-8690 (phone)

Pine Island Fire District
Paulette  Rudy -  Secretary
684 Co. Rte 1
Pine Island  NY,   10969
845-258-4134 (phone)
Email

Pine Plains Central School District
Michael  Goldbeck -  Asst. Superintendent
2929 Church Street
Pine Plains  NY,   12567
518-398-7181 (phone)
Email

Pine Plains Fire District
Daniel  Adams -  Secretary
68 Ryan Road
Pine Plains  NY,   12567
845-398-7558 (phone)
Email

Pine Valley Central School District
Jamie  Sandy -  Business Account Clerk
7755 Route 83
South Dayton  NY,   14138
716-988-3293 (phone)
Email

Pioneer Teacher Center
Claudia  Cerasani -  Records Management Officer
12132 Old Olean Rd,
Yorkshire  NY,   14173
716-492-4066 (phone)

Piseco Common School District
Lynne  Wilt -  Secretary
Route 8
Piseco  NY,   12139
518-548-7555 (phone)
Email

Pittsfield Fire District
Dianna    Perry -  Secretary
167 State Highway 80
New Berlin  NY,   13411
607-847-8127 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Pittsford Central School District
Veronica  Walker -  Executive Assistant / Clerk of Board
Business Office - 75 Barker Road
Pittsford  NY,   14534
585-218-1004 (phone)
585-218-1088 (fax)
Email

Pittsford Fire District
Marlene  Koster -  Secretary
8 Monroe Avenue
Pittsford  NY,   14534
585-596-0977 (phone)

Pittsford Teacher Center
Ruth  Hollis -  Director
431 Thornell Road
Pittsford  NY,   14534
585-218-1075 (phone)
585-381-9909 (fax)

Plainedge Public Library
Marilyn    Kappenberg -  Director
1060 Hicksville Road
N. Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-735-4133 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Plainedge Teacher Center
Kerin  Slattery -  Director
H.S., Wyngate & Peony Drives
North Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-992-7473 (phone)
516-992-7464 (fax)
Email

Plainedge Union Free School District
Patricia  Rufo -  Asst. Supt. for Business and Admin.
241 Wyngate Dr.
North Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-992-7465 (phone)
516-992-7445 (fax)
Email

Plainview Water District
Maria  Albano -  Officer Manager
10 Manetto Hill Road
Plainview  NY,   11803
516-931-6469 (phone)
516-931-8683 (fax)
Email

Plainview-Old Bethpage Central School District
Ryan  Ruf -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
106 Washington Avenue
Plainview  NY,   11803
516-937-6310 (phone)
Email

Plainview-Old Bethpage Public Library
Ruth  Guarnera -  Principal Typist/Clerk
999 Old Country Road
Plainview  NY,   11803
516-938-0077 (phone)
Email

Plainville Fire District
Marie  Simpson -  Secretary
767 West Genesee Road
Plainville  NY,   13137
315-638-2994 (phone)

Plattekill Fire District
Tina  Zeneyck -  Secretary
50 Firehouse Rd
Plattekill  NY,   12568
845-564-0378 (phone)
845-564-7081 (fax)

Plattekill Public Library
John    Georghious -  Director
2047 State Route 32
Modena  NY,   12548
845-883-7286 (phone)
845-883-7295 (fax)
Email

Plattsburgh City School District
John    Lebrun -  Asst. Superintendent for Business
49 Broad Street
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-957-6004 (phone)
518-561-6605 (fax)
Email

Plattsburgh Fire District
Bonnie  Burnell -  Secretary
128 Wallace Hill Road
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-1797 (phone)
518-561-1519 (fax)
Email

Plattsburgh Housing Authority
Lori  Cantwell -  Executive Director
4817 South Catherine Street
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-561-0720 (phone)
Email

Plattsburgh Local Development Corporation
Rosemarie  Schoonmaker -  Records Management Officer
41 City Hall Place
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-563-7642 (phone)
518-563-4208 (fax)

Pleasant Valley Fire District
Jennifer  Broas -  District Secretary
1619 Route 44,
Pleasant Valley  NY,   12569
Email

Pleasantdale Fire District #5
John  Gregg -  Secretary
1178 River Road
North Troy  NY,   12182
518-233-7999 (phone)

Pleasantville Fire District
Tom  Langan -  Secretary
75 Washington Ave,
Pleasantville  NY,   10570
914-769-1303 (phone)
Email

Pleasantville Union Free School District
Irene  Powers -  District Clerk
60 Romer Avenue
Pleasantville  NY,   10570
914-741-1444 (phone)
914-741-1499 (fax)
Email

Plessis Fire District
Paul    Hunter -  Secretary
26046 Route 3
Plessis  NY,   13675
315-482-9752 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Plymouth Fire District
Jackie  Kreiner -  Secretary
3676 State Highway 23
South Plymouth  NY,   13844
607-334-2580 (phone)

Pocantico Hills Central School District
Jay  Scotto-Friedman -  Asst. Superintendent
599 Bedford Road
Sleepy Hollow  NY,   10591
914-631-2440 (phone)
914-631-3280 (fax)
Email

Pocantico Hills Fire District
Gerald  Callahan -  Secretary
531 Bedford Road
North Tarrytown  NY,   10591
914-631-2710 (phone)

Pocatello Fire District
Donna  Carrol -  Secretary
5 Pocatello Road
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-342-5304 (phone)

Point Pleasant Fire District
Mark   Thomas -  Commissioner
55 Ewer Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14622
585-576-3684 (phone)
585-342-9140 (fax)
Email

Poland Central School District
Donna  Wellington -  District Clerk
74 Cold Brook Street
Poland  NY,   13431
315-826-0203 (phone)
315-826-7516 (fax)

Poland District Public Library
Paula    Johnson -  Director
8849 Main Street
Poland  NY,   13431
315-826-3112 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Police Department
John  K  Donohue -  Deputy Chief
1 Police Plaza
New York  NY,   10038
646-610-5390 (phone)
Email

Pompey Hill Fire District
Ann  Christmas -  Secretary
8216 No. 5 West Road
Fabius  NY,   13063
315-677-9276 (phone)

Port Byron Central School District
Patricia  Shaw -  School Business Administrator
30 Maple Avenue
Port Byron  NY,   13140
315-776-5728 (phone)
315-776-9824 (fax)
Email

Port Chester Housing Authority
Daniel  Colangelo, Jr. -  Executive Director
2 Weber Drive
Port Chester  NY,   10573
914-937-5550 (phone)
Email

Port Chester Industrial Development Agency
James  Drees -  Chair
222 Grace Church Street
Port Chester  NY,   10573
914-939-5202 (phone)
914-305-3560 (fax)

Port Chester Parking Authority
Richard  Falanka -  Records Management Officer
10 Pearl Street
Port Chester  NY,   10573
914-939-5202 (phone)

Port Chester-Rye Union Free School District
Maura  McAward -  Business Administrator
113 Bowman Avenue,
Port Chester  NY,   10573
914-934-7906 (phone)
914-939-9240 (fax)
Email

Port Ewen Fire District
Clark  Mains -  Secretary
Idaho Street
Port Ewen  NY,   12466
845-338-8422 (phone)
Email

Port Jefferson Fire District
Doug  Savage -  District Manager
115 Maple Place
Port Jefferson  NY,   11777
631 473-8910 (phone)
631 473-8943 (fax)
Email

Port Jefferson Union Free School District
Larry   Blake -  Interim Asst. Supt. for Business
550 Scraggy Hill Road
Port Jefferson  NY,   11777
631-476-4404 (phone)
631-476-4409 (fax)
Email

Port Jervis City School District
Lorelei  Case -  Asst. Superintendent for Finance
9 Thompson Street
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-858-3180 (phone)
845-858-3187 (fax)
Email

Port Jervis Community Development Agency
Robin  Waizenegger -  Records Management Officer
13-15 Jersey Avenue
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-858-4024 (phone)
Email

Port Jervis Free Library
Phyllis  Vail -  Director
138 Pike Street
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-856-7313 (phone)
Email

Port Jervis Housing Authority
Betty  Collins -  Executive Director
39 Pennsylvania Avenue
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-856-8621 (phone)

Port Jervis Industrial Development Agency
Amelia  Sauer -  Executive Assistant
20 Hammond Street,
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-856-6911 (phone)

Port Washington Garbage District
Douglas  Augenthaler -  Commissioner
9 Main Street
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-883-4447 (phone)
Email

Port Washington Police District
Murray  Lewis -  Sergeant
500 Port Washington Boulevard
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-883-0500 (phone)
516-883-4708 (fax)
Email

Port Washington Public Library
Corinne  Camarata -  Asst. Director
One Library Drive
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-883-4400 (phone)
516-883-7927 (fax)
Email

Port Washington Teacher Center
Norma    Ziegel -  Director
Weber School, 99 Campus Drive
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-767-5614 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Port Washington Union Free School District
Mary  Callahan -  Assistant Superintendent of Business
100 Campus Drive
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-767-5010 (phone)
Email

Port Washington Water District
Italo  J  Vacchio -  Office Manager
38 Sandy Hollow Road
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-767-0171 (phone)
516-767-1145 (fax)
Email

Port Washington Water Pollution Control District
Helen  Chen -  District Manager
70 Harbor Road
Port Washington  NY,   11050
516-944-6100 (phone)
516-944-3652 (fax)
Email

Port of Oswego Authority
William  W  Scriber -  Manager, Adm Srvcs
One East Second Street
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-343-4503 (phone)
Email

Portland Fire District #1
Robert  Patterson -  Secretary
6481 W. Main Rd
Portland  NY,   14769
716-792-9657 (phone)
716-792-9296 (fax)

Portville Central School District
Coralie  McMahon -  District Clerk
500 Elm Street
Portville  NY,   14770
716-933-7140 (phone)
716-933-7124 (fax)
Email

Portville Fire District #1
Gary  Skroback -  Secretary
1400 Route 305N
Portville  NY,   14770
716-933-8060 (phone)

Potsdam Central School District
Davida  M  Martin -  Secretary to Superintendent
29 Leroy Street
Potsdam  NY,   13676
315-265-2000 (phone)
315-265-2048 (fax)
Email

Potsdam Housing Authority
Dean  Talcott -  Chairman
10 Laurence Avenue
Potsdam  NY,   13676
315-265-3680 (phone)

Potsdam Public Library
Patricia    Musante -  Director
2 Park Street
Potsdam  NY,   13676
315-265-7230 (phone)
315-268-0306 (fax)
Email

Potsdam Teacher Center
Cassidy  Mattimore -  Director
29 Leroy Street
Potsdam  NY,   13687
315-265-2000 (phone)
315-265-5458 (fax)
Email

Pottersville Fire District
Cathy  Bump -  Secretary
State Route 9
Pottersville  NY,   12860
518-494-4347 (phone)

Poughkeepsie City School District
Kevin  Sheldon -  Asst. Supt. for Business
11 College Avenue
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12603
845 451-4960 (phone)
Email

Poughkeepsie Housing Authority
Bernard  Wells -  Executive Director
4 Howard Street
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-485-8862 (phone)
Email

Poughkeepsie Industrial Development Agency
Kathleen  Eagan -  City Chamberlain
62 Civic Center Plaza
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12602
845-431-4225 (phone)
845-451-4028 (fax)

Poughkeepsie Joint Water Board
Paul  Lill -  Plant Administrator
3431 North Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12601
845-451-4173 (phone)
Email

Poughkeepsie Urban Renewal Agency
Deanne  Flynn -  City Chamberlain
62 Civic Center Plaza
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12602
845-431-4225 (phone)
845-451-4028 (fax)

Pound Ridge Fire District
Jane  Darold -  Secretary / Treasurer
80 Westchester Avenue
Pound Ridge  NY,   10576
914-764-5102 (phone)
914-764-0750 (fax)
Email

Pound Ridge Library District
Marilyn  Tinter -  Director
271 Westchester Avenue
Pound Ridge  NY,   10576
914-764-5085 (phone)
Email

Prattsburg Fire District
Peggy  Rundell -  Secretary
15 Allis Street
Prattsburgh  NY,   14873
607-536-4184 (phone)

Prattsburgh Central School District
Rosanna  Bates -  Stenographer
1 Academy Street
Prattsburg  NY,   14873
607-522-3795 (phone)
607-522-6221 (fax)

Prattsville Fire District
Robert  Blain -  Secretary
Route 23
Prattsville  NY,   12468
518-299-3128 (phone)

Preble Fire District
Elizabeth  Pitman -  Secretary
1911 Preble Road
Preble  NY,   13141
607-749-3519 (phone)

Preston Fire District
Dorothy  Deiss -  Secretary
1804 County Route 10
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-334-7137 (phone)

Progress Park, Inc.
Kemis  Dengler -  Executive Vice President
212 Lake Shore Road West
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-6200 (phone)

Providence Fire District
Susan  Owens -  Secretary
59 South Shore Rd
Northville  NY,   12134
518-883-3338 (phone)
Email

Pulaski Central School District
Sheilla  Roth -  Business Manager
2 Hinman Road
Pulaski  NY,   13142
315-298-5188 (phone)
315-298-4390 (fax)
Email

Pulteney Fire District #2
Pat    Chapman -  Secretary
8875 Brown Road
Pulteney  NY,   14874
607-868-3003 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Pultneyville Fire District
Aileen  Hurlimann -  Secretary
3837 Mystic Meadow Lane
Williamson  NY,   14589
315-589-8029 (phone)

Purchase Fire District
Robert  Makowski -  Secretary
614 Anderson Hill Road
Purchase  NY,   10577
914-253-9044 (phone)

Putnam Central School District
Sharon  Burnett -  District Clerk
126 County Route 2
Putnam Station  NY,   12861
518-547-8266 (phone)
518-547-9567 (fax)
Email

Putnam County
Dennis  J  Sant -  County Clerk
40 Gleneida Avenue
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-808-1142 (phone)
845-228-0231 (fax)
Email

Putnam County Cooperative Extension Association
Christine  Cortina -  Administrative Assistant
Terravest Cor Pk-10 Geneva Rd
Brewster  NY,   10509
845-278-6738 (phone)
845-278-6761 (fax)
Email

Putnam County Development Corporation
Joseph  Girven -  Secretary/Treasurer
34 Gleneida Avenue
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-225-2300 (phone)
845-225-0311 (fax)

Putnam County Industrial Development Agency
Dan  Birmingham -  Chairman
40 Gleneida Avenue
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-225-2212 (phone)

Putnam County Soil and Water Conservation District
Lauri  Taylor -  District Manager
841 Fair Street
Carmel  NY,   10512
845-878-7918 (phone)
845-878-7918 (fax)
Email

Putnam Valley Central School District
Barbara  Fuchs -  Asst. Super for Curriculum/Instr
146 Peekskill Hollow Road
Putnam Valley  NY,   10579
845-528-8143 (phone)
Email

Putnam-Northern Westchester BOCES
Josette    Zimmerman -  Records Mgt. Coordinator
200 BOCES Drive
Yorktown Heights  NY,   10598
914-248-2670 (phone)
914-245-4540 (fax)
Email

Quaker Springs Fire District
Curtis  Bratge -  Secretary
898 Route 29
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-584-6929 (phone)

Quaker Street Fire District #1
Cheryl  Lennox -  Secretary/Treasurer
1867 Knight Rd
Delanson  NY,   12053
518-895-8930 (phone)
Email

Quassaick Bridge Fire District
Angie  Babcock -  Secretary-Treasurer
275 Walsh Ave
New Windsor  NY,   12550
845-562-3660 (phone)
845-562-2058 (fax)

Queens County (Clerk)
Audrey  Pheffer -  County Clerk
88-11 Sutphin Blvd.
Jamaica  NY,   11435
718 298-0601 (phone)
718-520-0601 (fax)
Email

Queens County (District Attorney)
Joseph  Camelo -  Records Management Officer
125-01 Queens Boulevard
Kew Gardens  NY,   11415
718-286-6079 (phone)
Email

Queensbury Union Free School District
John  DeSanto -  Assistant Superintendent
431 Aviation Road
Queensbury  NY,   12804
518-742-6003 (phone)
518-793-4476 (fax)
Email

Quogue Union Free School District
Coleen  McGreevy -  Computer Coordinator
10 Edgewood Road
Quogue  NY,   11959
631-653-4285 (phone)
631-996-4600 (fax)
Email

RCS Community Library
Judith  Felsten -  Director
15 Mountain Road
Ravena  NY,   12143
518-756-2053 (phone)
518-756-8595 (fax)
Email

Rainbow Lake Water Protection District
Charles  Gibbs -  Chairman
Rainbow Lake  NY,   12976
518-327-3588 (phone)
518-327-5387 (fax)
Email

Ramapo Central School District
Steven   Walker
49 Viola Road
Suffern  NY,   10901
Email

Ramapo Housing Authority
Eloise  Homer -  Asst. to the Director
38 Pondview Drive
Suffern  NY,   10901
845-357-7171 (phone)
845-357-8807 (fax)

Randolph Academy Union Free School District
Regina  Burritt -  District Treasurer
336 Main Street
Randolph  NY,   14772
716-358-6866 (phone)
716-358-9076 (fax)

Randolph Central School District
Maureen  G  Pitts -  District Clerk
18 Main Street
Randolph  NY,   14772
716-358-7005 (phone)
716-358-7072 (fax)
Email

Randolph-East Randolph Sewer Commission
Lori  Milliman -  Clerk
72 Main Street
Randolph  NY,   14772
716-358-9701 (phone)
716-358-5572 (fax)
Email

Ransomville Fire District
Joyce  Lisman -  Secretary
2525 Youngstown-Lockport Rd.
Ransomville  NY,   14131
716-791-4411 (phone)

Raquette Lake Fire District
Eugene  Darling -  Secretary
171 Rt. 28
Raquette Lake  NY,   13436
315-354-5786 (phone)

Raquette Lake Union Free School District
Mitch  Edelstein -  District Clerk
115 Route 28
Raquette Lake  NY,   13436
315-354-4733 (phone)
315-354-4144 (fax)
Email

Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Central School District
Lyn  Derway -  Asst. Superintendent for Business
2025 Route 9W
Ravena  NY,   12143
518-756-5200 (phone)
Email

Raymertown Fire District
Ruth  Bornt -  Secretary
43 Mason Lane
Troy  NY,   12180
518-663-8277 (phone)

Red Creek Central School District
David    Sholes -  Assistant Superintendent
Church Street
Red Creek  NY,   13143
315-754-6263 (phone)
315-754-8169 (fax)
Email

Red Hook Central School District
Bruce  Martin -  Business Manager
9 Mill Road
Red Hook  NY,   12571
845-758-2241 (phone)
845-758-3366 (fax)
Email

Red Jacket Community Library
Patricia  Paddock -  Director
1506 Route 21
Shortsville  NY,   14528
585-289-3559 (phone)
585-289-9845 (fax)

Redwood Fire District
Carol  Billings -  Secretary
43317 Stine Road
Redwood  NY,   13679
315-324-4006 (phone)

Rego Park-Forest Hills Community Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
63-52 Saunders Street
Rego Park  NY,   11374
718-997-8087 (phone)

Remsen Central School District
Tracy  L  George -  District Treasurer
9733 Main Street
Remsen  NY,   13438
315-831-3797 (phone)
315-831-2172 (fax)
Email

Remsen Teacher Center
Laurie  Woolheater -  Secretary
Davis Drive
Remsen  NY,   13438
315-831-5397 (phone)
315-831-5343 (fax)
Email

Remsenburg-Speonk Union Free School District
Brenda  Petrolito -  Business Manager
11 Mill Road
Remsenburg  NY,   11960
631-325-0203 (phone)
Email

Renaissance Economic Development Corporation

1 Pike Street
New York  NY,   10002
212-964-6002 (phone)
212-964-6181 (fax)
Email

Rensselaer (City) Industrial Development Agency
Michael  Burns -  Administrative Director
City Hall, 505 Broadway
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-465-1693 (phone)
518-462-9895 (fax)

Rensselaer City School District
William  Lyons -  District Secretary
25 Van Rensselaer Drive
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-436-0479 (phone)
Email

Rensselaer County
Gregory  J  DeJulio -  Deputy County Clerk
105 Third Street
Troy  NY,   12180
518-270-4080 (phone)
518-271-7998 (fax)
Email

Rensselaer County Cooperative Extension Association
Sharon  Remillard -  Records Management Officer
Old County Health Building
Troy  NY,   12180
518-272-4210 (phone)
Email

Rensselaer County Industrial Development Agency
Robin  LaBrake -  Assist. to the Director
1600 7th Avenue
Troy  NY,   12180
518-270-2915 (phone)
518-270-2981 (fax)
Email

Rensselaer County Soil and Water Conservation District
Marilene  Hammond -  District Clerk
61 State Street
Troy  NY,   12180
518-271-1740 (phone)
518-271-1806 (fax)

Rensselaer County Water and Sewer Authority
Glen  King -  Staff Director
County Office Building
Troy  NY,   12180
518-270-2914 (phone)

Rensselaer Gateway Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
31 Second Street
Troy  NY,   12180
518-274-7020 (phone)

Rensselaer Housing Authority
Margaret  Weldon -  Executive Director
85 Aiken Avenue
Rensselaer  NY,   12144
518-436-0230 (phone)
518-426-5245 (fax)
Email

Rensselaer-Columbia-Greene BOCES
Andrew  De Feo -  Asst. Superintendent fpr Admin & Distric
10 Empire State Boulevard
Castleton  NY,   12033
518-477-8771 (phone)
518-477-9833 (fax)
Email

Rexford Fire District
Linda  VanSchaick -  Secretary
1601 Route 146
Rexford  NY,   12148
518-399-0051 (phone)

Rhinebeck Central School District
Tom  Burnell -  Business Administrator
North Park Road
Rhinebeck  NY,   12572
845-871-5522 (phone)
845-876-4276 (fax)
Email

Rhinecliff Fire District
Debra  Hackbarth -  Secretary
17 Shatzell Ave
Rhinecliff  NY,   12574
845-876-6149 (phone)

Richburg-Wirt Fire District
Wendy  Barclay -  Secretary
Main Street
Richburg  NY,   14774
585-928-1800 (phone)

Richfield Springs Central School District
Christine  Shypski -  Secretary to Superintendent
93 Main Street
Richfield Springs  NY,   13439
315-858-0610 (phone)
315-858-2440 (fax)
Email

Richford Fire District
Charles    Merrill -  Secretary
15 West Hill Road
Richford  NY,   13835
607-657-2712 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Richland Fire District
Katharine  Mosher -  Secretary
30 Phillips Street
Richland  NY,   13144
315-298-6066 (phone)
315-298-2091 (fax)

Richmond County (Clerk)
Stephen  J  Fiala -  County Clerk
130 Stuyvesant Place
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-675-8910 (phone)
718-390-5269 (fax)
Email

Richmond County (District Attorney)
Frank  Malandro -  Dir of Facilities Management & Security
130 Stuyvesant Pl
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-556-7037 (phone)
718-442-3584 (fax)
Email

Richmond Fire District
Shelby    Dunn -  Secretary
8741 Main Street
Honeoye  NY,   14471
585-229-5192 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Richmond Memorial Library
Diana  Wywra -  Director
19 Ross Street
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-9550 (phone)
Email

Ridge Culver Fire District
Linda  Brockman -  Secretary
2960 Culver Road
Rochester  NY,   14622
585-467-2277 (phone)
585-697-3069 (fax)
Email

Ridge Fire District
Theresa  Anderson -  Secretary
20 Francis Mooney Drive
Ridge  NY,   11961
631-924-4080 (phone)

Ridge Road Fire District
Richard  Baart -  Secretary
1299 Long Pond Road
Rochester  NY,   14626
585-227-2123 (phone)
585-227-4040 (fax)
Email

Rifton Fire District
Emil    Wagner, Jr. -  Secretary
43 Maple St
Rifton  NY,   12471
845-658-3375 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Ringgold Fire District
Lynda  Mattison -  Secretary
12 Lake Street
Pulaski  NY,   13142
315-298-2213 (phone)
315-298-3641 (fax)

Ripley Central School District
Marie  McCutcheon -  District Clerk
12 North State Street
Ripley  NY,   14775
716-736-2631 (phone)
716-736-6226 (fax)
Email

Ripley Fire District
Gary  Skinner -  Secretary
15 South State Street
Ripley  NY,   14775
716-736-2094 (phone)

River Area Council of Governments
Christina  Vargulick -  Champion Town Clerk
10 North Broad Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-3240 (phone)
315-493-2900 (fax)
Email

River Road Fire District
Anne  Wolfe -  Secretary
59 Kaufman Avenue
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-874-4742 (phone)

Riverhead Central School District
Lois  Etzel -  Asst. Supt. - Curriculum & Instruction
700 Osborne Ave
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-369-6714 (phone)
631-369-6816 (fax)
Email

Riverhead Community Development Agency
Chris  Kempner -  Administrator
Town Hall, 200 Howell Ave
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-727-3200 (phone)
Email

Riverhead Fire District
Mertin  Montag -  Secretary
24 East 2nd Street
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-727-6063 (phone)
Email

Riverhead Industrial Development Agency
Sean  McCabe -  Interim Administrator
446 Edwards Avenue Suite 2
Calverton  NY,   11933
631-369-5129 (phone)
Email

Riverhead Job Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
200 Howell Avenue
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-727-3200 (phone)

Riverside Urban Renewal Agency
Lynn  Schlicher -  Village Clerk
35 Stanton Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-962-0301 (phone)
607-962-8021 (fax)
Email

Rochester City School District
Karl  J  Kania -  Director of External School Operations
131 West Broad Street
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-262-8453 (phone)
Email

Rochester Economic Development Corporation
David  Balestiere -  Director
30 Church Street
Rochester  NY,   14614
585-428-6817 (phone)

Rochester Housing Authority
Dan  Sturgis -  Director of Leasing Operations
675 West Main Street
Rochester  NY,   14611
585-697-6000 (phone)
585-697-6191 (fax)
Email

Rochester Teacher Center
Susan  Goodwin -  RTC Director
30 North Union Street
Rochester  NY,   14607
585-546-2681 (phone)
585--546-4123 (fax)
Email

Rochester-Genesee Regional Transportation Authority
Deborah  Griffith -  Chief Administrative Officer
1372 East Main Street
Rochester  NY,   14609
585-654-0214 (phone)
585-654-0293 (fax)
Email

Rock Hill Fire District
Al  Wolkoff -  Secretary
61 Glen Wild Road
Rock Hill  NY,   12775
845-796-3233 (phone)
Email

Rockaway Development and Revitalization
D. Alexandra  Dyer -  Executive Director
1920 Mott Avenue, # 2
Far Rockaway  NY,   11691
718-471-6040 (phone)

Rockland BOCES
William  Toussaint -  Director of Human Resources
65 Parrott Road
West Haverstraw  NY,   10994
845-627-4712 (phone)
Email

Rockland Community College
Dennis  Callinan -  Records Manager
145 College Road
Suffern  NY,   10901
845-574-4057 (phone)
845-574-4057 (fax)
Email

Rockland County
Paul  Piperato -  County Clerk
1 South Main St
New City  NY,   10956
845-638-5134 (phone)
845-638-5647 (fax)
Email

Rockland County Cooperative Extension Association
Ann Marie  Palefsky -  Administrative Manager
E. Kirkbride Rd.
Thiells  NY,   10984
845-429-7085 (phone)
845-429-8667 (fax)
Email

Rockland County Industrial Development Agency
Holly  Freedman -  Administrator
1 Blue Hill Place,
Pearl River  NY,   10965
845-735-0205 (phone)

Rockland County Soil and Water Conservation District
Allan  Beers -  District Manager
23 New Hempstead Road
New City  NY,   10956
845-638-5084 (phone)

Rockland County Solid Waste Management Authority
Suzanne  Haggerty -  Executive Secretary
420 Torne Valley Road
Hillburn  NY,   10931
845-753-2200 (phone)
845-753-2281 (fax)
Email

Rockland Economic Development Corporation
Karen  Mutschinski -  Financial Administrator
1 Blue Hill Plaza, Suite 812,
Pearl River  NY,   10965
845-735-7040 (phone)
845-735-5736 (fax)
Email

Rockland Lake Fire District
Patricia  Runge -  Secretary
1, Landing Road
Valley Cottage  NY,   10989
845-268-2841 (phone)

Rockland Teacher Center
Debra  J  Thomas -  Executive Director
65 Chapel Street
Garnerville  NY,   10923
845-942-0354 (phone)
845-942-0768 (fax)
Email

Rockville Centre Community Development Agency
Annie  Cohen -  Director
1 College Place
Rockville Centre  NY,   11571
516-678-9244 (phone)

Rockville Centre Housing Authority
John  G  Duenges -  Executive Director
160 North Center Ave
Rockville Centre  NY,   11570
516-536-4343 (phone)
516-536-6616 (fax)
Email

Rockville Centre Teacher Center
Andrew  Del Rosario -  Director
128 Shepherd Street
Rockville Centre  NY,   11570
516-255-8812 (phone)
Email

Rockville Centre Union Free School District
Cynthia  Geones -  District Clerk
128 Shepherd Street
Rockville Centre  NY,   11570
516-255-8921 (phone)
516-255-8810 (fax)
Email

Rocky Point Fire District
Edwin  Brooks -  Secretary
49 Route 25A
Shoreham  NY,   11786
631-744-4102 (phone)
631 744-8081 (fax)
Email

Rocky Point Union Free School District
Greg  Hamilton -  School Business Official
170 Route 25A
Rocky Point  NY,   11778
631-849-7564 (phone)
Email

Rodman Fire District
Emilio    D'Argenio -  Secretary
21495 County Route 69
Rodman  NY,   13682
315-232-2966 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Rombout Fire District
Jill  Muller -  Secretary
901 Main St
Fishkill  NY,   12524
845-896-8620 (phone)
845-896-8655 (fax)
Email

Rome City School District
Ann  McGowan -  Director of Finance
409 Bell Road
Rome  NY,   13440
315-338-6541 (phone)
315-334-7403 (fax)
Email

Rome Housing Authority
Peter  Patala -  Executive Director
205 St. Peter's Avenue
Rome  NY,   13440
315-337-1090 (phone)

Rome Industrial Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
200 Liberty Plaza, Norstar Building
Rome  NY,   13440
315-337-1700 (phone)

Rome Parking Authority
William  Ross -  Supervisor
110 North George Street
Rome  NY,   13440
315-336-2227 (phone)

Rome Teacher Resource and Computer Training Center
Elaine  Morgan -  Policy Board Corrs. Secretary
199 West Dominick Street
Rome  NY,   13440
315-334-7373 (phone)
314-338-7884 (fax)
Email

Rome Urban Renewal Agency
Jeanette  Denton -  City Clerk
City Hall On The Mall
Rome  NY,   13440
315-339-7658 (phone)

Romulus Central School District
Leanne  Keel -  District Clerk
5705 Route 96
Romulus  NY,   14541
866-810-0345 (phone)
607-869-5961 (fax)
Email

Romulus-Varick Joint Water District
David  Kaiser -  Romulus Town Supervisor
1435 Prospect Street
Willard  NY,   14588
607-869-9326 (phone)
Email

Roosevelt Fire District (Dutchess)
Albert  Mac Brien -  Secretary
9 Cardinal Road
Hyde Park  NY,   12538
845-454-6299 (phone)
845-454-4580 (fax)
Email

Roosevelt Fire District (Nassau)
Clara    Gillens-Eromosele -  Secretary
56 West Centennial Avenue
Roosevelt  NY,   11575
516-378-8132 (phone)
516-377-0572 (fax)
Email

Roosevelt Island Operating Corporation
Mark  Rothman -  Asst. Program Manager
591 Main St., Roosevelt Isld.
New York  NY,   10044
212-832-4540 (phone)
212-832-4582 (fax)
Email

Roosevelt Public Library
Joyce  Scott -  Director
27 West Fulton Avenue
Roosevelt  NY,   11575
516-378-0222 (phone)
Email

Roosevelt Union Free School District
David  Weiser -  Fiscal Administrator
240 Denton Place
Roosevelt  NY,   11575
516-345-7021 (phone)
Email

Roscoe Central School District
Lisa  Failla -  Business Official
6 Academy Street
Roscoe  NY,   12776
607-498-4126 (phone)
607-498-6015 (fax)
Email

Roscoe-Rockland Fire District
Francis  Tempel -  Secretary
139 Rockland Road
Roscoe  NY,   12776
607-498-5255 (phone)

Rose Fire District #1
Christine  Smith -  Secretary
4081 Main Street
North Rose  NY,   14516
315-587-9678 (phone)

Rosendale Fire District
Denise  DeHardt -  Secretary
520 Lefever Falls Road
Rosendale  NY,   12472
845-658-8362 (phone)

Rosendale Library
Nancy    Hertzig -  Secretary/Treasurer
264 Main Street
Rosendale  NY,   12472
845-658-9013 (phone)
845-658-3752 (fax)
Email

Roslyn Garbage District
James  McCann -  Secretary
Roslyn Heights  NY,   11577
516-621-4865 (phone)
Email

Roslyn Teacher Center
Eleanor  Russell -  Director
475 Round Hill Road
Roslyn  NY,   11576
516-801-5185 (phone)
Email

Roslyn Union Free School District
Thomas  Mohrman -  Asst to the Superintendent for Operation
Harbor Hill Road
Roslyn  NY,   11576
516-801-5450 (phone)
516-801-5458 (fax)
Email

Roslyn Water District
Richard  Passariello -  Superintendent
24 West Shore Road
Roslyn  NY,   11576
516-621-7770 (phone)
516-621-9630 (fax)
Email

Roswell Park Cancer Institute Corporation
Philip   Ferenczy -  Business Manager
Elm and Carlton Streets
Buffalo  NY,   14263
716-845-3458 (phone)
Email

Rotterdam Fire District #1
Paul  Canary -  Secretary
1215 Main Street
Rotterdam Junction  NY,   12150
518-887-2938 (phone)

Rotterdam Fire District #2
Jason   Komazenski -  Secretary
1400 Curry Road
Schenectady  NY,   12306
518-355-1341 (phone)
Email

Rotterdam Fire District #3
Claire    Van Derwerker -  Secretary
2435 Hamburg Street
Schenectady  NY,   12303
518-355-0291 (phone)
518-356-3585 (fax)
Email

Rotterdam Fire District #4
Carol  Duchesne -  Secretary
4544 Rynex Corners Road
Pattersonville  NY,   12137
518-887-5054 (phone)

Rotterdam Fire District #6
Diane  Tullock -  Secretary
6 Old Mariaville Rd
Rotterdam  NY,   12306
518-355-2461 (phone)

Rotterdam Industrial Development Agency
Eunice  Esposito -  Records Management Officer
1100 Sunrise Boulevard
Rotterdam  NY,   12306
518-355-7820 (phone)

Rotterdam-Mohonasen Central School District
Tracy    Roberts -  District Treasurer
2072 Curry Rd
Schenectady  NY,   12303
518-356-8235 (phone)
518-356-8294 (fax)
Email

Rotterdam-Princetown Fire District #5
Fred  Frank -  Secretary
144 Dunnsville Road
Rotterdam  NY,   12306
518-355-9430 (phone)

Roxbury Central School District
Jean  Menchen -  Treasurer
53729 State Highway 30
Roxbury  NY,   12474
607-326-4151 (phone)
607-326-4154 (fax)
Email

Roxbury Fire District
Richard    Funck -  Secretary
Main Street
Roxbury  NY,   12474
607-326-4702 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Royalton-Hartland Central School District
Marjorie  Masters -  Secretary to Superintendent
50 Park Avenue
Middleport  NY,   14105
716-735-3031 (phone)
Email

Ruby Fire District
Keith    Tilley -  Secretary
1220 Main Street
Ruby  NY,   12475
845-336-6969 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Rush Fire District
Robert    Kuhls -  Secretary
1971 Rush-Mendon Road
Rush  NY,   14543
585-533-2058 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Rush-Henrietta Central School District
Andy  Whitmore -  Director of Finance
2034 Lehigh Station Road
Henrietta  NY,   14467
585-359-5037 (phone)
Email

Rush-Henrietta Teacher Center
Gail  Orione -  Director
1971 Rush-Mendon Road
Henrietta  NY,   14467
585-359-7970 (phone)
585-359-7973 (fax)
Email

Rushford Fire District
Donna    Gilchrist -  Secretary
8911 Upper St
Rushford  NY,   14777
585-437-2657 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Rushford Lake Recreation District
Donna  Weir -  Secretary
8999 Main Street
Rushford  NY,   14777
585-437-2017 (phone)
Email

Rutland Fire District
Daniel    Martin -  Secretary
28502 Route 126
Black River  NY,   13612
315-788-1498 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Rye City School District
Kathleen  Ryan -  RMO
411 Theodore Fremd Ave
Rye  NY,   10580
914-967-6100 (phone)
Email

Rye Neck Union Free School District
Kimberly  Bucci -  Asst. Super for Business/Finance
310 Hornidge Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-777-5210 (phone)
914-777-5201 (fax)
Email

Sachem Central School District
Stephanie  MacIntosh -  Administrator for Federal Funds
51 School Street
Lake Ronkonkoma  NY,   11779
631-471-1348 (phone)
631-471-8983 (fax)
Email

Sachem Public Library
Judith  Willner -  Director
150 Holbrook Road
Holbrook  NY,   11741
631-588-5024 (phone)
631-588-3475 (fax)
Email

Sachem Teacher Center
P  Tuttle -  Director
212 Smith Road
Lake Ronkonkoma  NY,   11779
631-467-5482 (phone)
631-467-5485 (fax)
Email

Sackets Harbor Central School District
Julie    Gayne -  District Clerk
215 South Broad Street
Sackets Harbor  NY,   13685
315-646-3575 (phone)
315-646-1038 (fax)
Email

Sackets Harbor Housing Authority
John  Doldo -  Manager
112 North Broad Street
Sackets Harbor  NY,   13601
315-788-4394 (phone)
315-646-1201 (fax)

Sag Harbor Union Free School District
Mary  Adamczyk -  District Clerk
200 Jermain Avenue
Sag Harbor  NY,   11963
631-725-5300 (phone)
631-725-5330 (fax)
Email

Sagaponack Common School District
Jeannette   Krempler -  District Secretary
400 Main Street
Sagaponack  NY,   11962
631-537-0651 (phone)
631-537-2342 (fax)
Email

Saint Regis Falls Fire District
Rita  Tripeny -  Secretary
7 N. River Rd
St. Regis Falls  NY,   12980
518-856-9482 (phone)

Salamanca City School District
Karen  Magara -  School Business Executive
50 Iroquois Drive
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-2400 (phone)
Email

Salamanca District Authority
-  Records Management Officer
150 Parkway Drive
Salamanca  NY,   14779

Salamanca Housing Authority
Ronald  Yehl -  Executive Secretary/Manager
69 Iroquois Drive
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-3820 (phone)

Salamanca Industrial Development Agency
Nancy  Milligan -  Records Management Officer
225 Wildwood Avenue
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-3230 (phone)

Salem Central School District
Linda  Bardin -  Account Clerk/Tax Collector
41 East Broadway
Salem  NY,   12865
518-854-6008 (phone)
518-854-3957 (fax)
Email

Salem Consolidated Health District
Dr. Robert  Potter -  Records Management Officer
Main St
Salem  NY,   12865
518-854-3277 (phone)

Salina Consolidated Fire District #2
Lee  Whitehead -  Secretary
173 East Molloy Road
Mattydale  NY,   13211
315-454-4683 (phone)

Salisbury Fire District
Elaine  Carlin -  Secretary
State Route 29
Salisbury Center  NY,   13454
315-429-8581 (phone)

Salisbury Mills Fire District
Paul  Wall -  Secretary
54 Orrs Mill Road,
Salisbury Mills  NY,   12577
845-496-3251 (phone)

Salmon River Central School District
Linda  McElwain -  Administrative Support
637 County Route 1
Fort Covington  NY,   12937
518-358-6600 (phone)
518-358-3492 (fax)
Email

Salmon River Council of Governments
Paul  Baxter -  Records Management Officer
8369 Birch Lane
West Monroe  NY,   13167
315-668-8945 (phone)
315-668-8945 (fax)
Email

Sandy Creek Central School District
Lori  L  Krebs -  Senior Account Clerk
124 Salisbury Street
Sandy Creek  NY,   13145
315-387-3445 (phone)
315-387-2196 (fax)
Email

Sandy Creek-Lacona Joint Waterworks
Jill  Mattison -  Clerk
11 Park Ave.
Sandy Creek  NY,   13145
315-387-5781 (phone)
315-387-5781 (fax)
Email

Saranac Central School District
Linda  Tedford -  District Clerk
32 Emmons St
Dannemora  NY,   12929
518-565-5600 (phone)
518-565-5617 (fax)
Email

Saranac Fire District
Michele  Petrashone -  Secretary
3277 Route 3
Saranac  NY,   12981
518-293-7797 (phone)
518-293-7797 (fax)
Email

Saranac Lake Central School District
Daniel  Bower -  Asst. Superintendent for Business
99 Lapan Highway
Saranac Lake  NY,   12983
518-891-5460 (phone)
Email

Saratoga County
Spencer  P  Hellwig -  County Administrator
40 McMaster Street Building 1
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-884-4742 (phone)
518-884-4723 (fax)
Email

Saratoga County Cooperative Extension Association
Wendy  L  McConkey -  Records Management Officer
50 West High St
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-885-8995 (phone)
518-885-9078 (fax)
Email

Saratoga County Industrial Development Agency
Lawrence  Benton -  Administrative Assistant
40 McMaster Street
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-885-5381 (phone)

Saratoga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Andrea  James -  Office Manager
50 West High Street
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-885-6900 (phone)
518-885-3116 (fax)

Saratoga Lake Rehabilitation and Protection District
Nancy  Fodera -  Secretary
745 Malta Avenue Extension
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-584-5745 (phone)

Saratoga Springs City Center Authority
John   P  Franck -  RMO
522 Broadway
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-587-3550 (phone)
Email

Saratoga Springs City School District
Kurt  Jaeger -  Assistant Superintendent
3 Blue Streak Boulevard
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-583-4783 (phone)
518-584-3636 (fax)
Email

Saratoga Springs Housing Authority
James  Collins -  Executive Director
1 South Federal Street
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-584-6600 (phone)

Saratoga Springs Public Library
Marjorie  Johnson -  Account Clerk
49 Henry Street
Saratoga Springs  NY,   12866
518-584-7860 (phone)
Email

Saugerties Central School District
Larry   Swart -  Records Management
110 Main Street
Saugerties  NY,   12477
845-247-6529 (phone)
Email

Sauquoit Fire District
Eileen  Schafer -  Secretary
9550 Pinnacle Rd
Sauquoit  NY,   13456
315-737-5971 (phone)

Sauquoit Valley Central School District
Wendy  Stillman -  Business Manager
2601 Oneida Street
Sauquoit  NY,   13456
315-839-6313 (phone)
315-839-5352 (fax)
Email

Savannah Fire District
E.    Maricle -  Secretary
1770 Route 89 N
Savannah  NY,   13146
315-365-2522 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Sawkill Fire District
Laura  Joy -  Secretary/Treasurer
896 Sawkill Road
Kingston  NY,   12401
845 336-6554 (phone)
845-435-8151 (fax)
Email

Saxton Fire District
Diana  Balling -  Secretary
3853 RT 32
Saugerties  NY,   12477
845-246-7805 (phone)

Sayville Fire District
Don  Hodgkinson -  Secretary
107 North Main Street
Sayville  NY,   11782
631-589-0189 (phone)
Email

Sayville Library
Marsha  Greenspan -  Records Management Officer
88 Greene Avenue
Sayville  NY,   11782
631-589-4440 (phone)
Email

Sayville Union Free School District
Maribeth  Demetres -  District Clerk
99 Greeley Avenue
Sayville  NY,   11782
631-244-6510 (phone)
631-244-6504 (fax)
Email

Scarborough Fire District
Peter  West -  Secretary
1 Union Street
Briarcliff Manor  NY,   10510
914-762-3156 (phone)

Scarsdale Teachers Institute
Kim  McKee -  RMO
2 Brewster Road
Scarsdale  NY,   10583
914-721-2435 (phone)
Email

Scarsdale Union Free School District
Linda  Purvis -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
2 Brewster Road
Scarsdale  NY,   10583
914-721-2435 (phone)
914-723-5274 (fax)
Email

Schalmont Central School District
Joseph  Lenz -  Business Administrator, Acting Treasurer
401 Duanesburg Road
Schenectady  NY,   12306
518-355-9200 (phone)
Email

Schalmont Teachers Institute
Jean  Duxbury -  Director
401 Duanesburg Road
Schenectady  NY,   12306
518-355-9200 (phone)
518-355-9203 (fax)
Email

Schenectady (City) Industrial Development Agency
Kay  Ackerman -  Director
7 City Hall
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-382-5147 (phone)
518-382-5275 (fax)

Schenectady City School District
David  Weiser -  Business Administrator
108 Education Drive
Schenectady  NY,   12303
518-881-2000 (phone)
Email

Schenectady County
Rick  Cobello -  Director of IT Technology
620 State Street
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-388-4355 (phone)
518-388-4590 (fax)
Email

Schenectady County Community College
Michael    D'Annibale -  Asst. Dean-Adminsitrative Svs
78 Washington Avenue
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-381-1211 (phone)
518-346-0379 (fax)
Email

Schenectady County Cooperative Extension Association
Grace  Salerno -  Records Management Officer
107 Nott Terrace, Suite 301
Schenectady  NY,   12308
518-372-1622 (phone)
Email

Schenectady County Industrial Development Agency
Jayme  LaHut -  Executive Director
433 State St., 4th Floor
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-377-1109 (phone)

Schenectady County Intermunicipal Watershed Rules and Regulations Board
Jason  Pelton -  Groundwater Management Planner
107 Nott Terrace, Suite 303
Schenectady  NY,   12308
518-386-2225 (phone)
Email

Schenectady County Soil and Water Conservation District
Sandra    Atkins -  Clerk to the Board of Directors
24 Hetcheltown Road
Glenville  NY,   12302
518-399-6980 (phone)
518-399-5040 (fax)
Email

Schenectady Housing Authority
Carol  Weintraub -  Secretary to Exec. Director
375 Broadway
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-386-7053 (phone)
518-372-0812 (fax)

Schenectady Metroplex Development Authority
John  Manning -  Chairman
433 State Street, 14th Floor
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-377-1109 (phone)

Schenectady Teacher Center
Lori  McKenna -  Director of Federal and State Programs
900 Oakwood Avenue
Schenectady  NY,   12303
518-370-8101 (phone)
Email

Schenectady Urban Renewal Agency
Kay  Ackerman -  Executive Director
Jay Street
Schenectady  NY,   12305
518-382-5147 (phone)
518-382-5275 (fax)

Schenevus Central School District
Barbara    Scheiner -  Finance Manager
100 Main Street
Schenevus  NY,   12155
607-638-9378 (phone)
607-638-5600 (fax)
Email

Schenevus-Maryland Fire District
Mary  Dulkis -  Secretary
40 Main Street
Schenevus  NY,   12155
607-638-9727 (phone)

Schodack Center Fire District
David     Smith -  Secretary
9 Maple Ridge Avenue
East Greenbush  NY,   12061
518-477-4648 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Schodack Central School District
Monica  Kim -  Director of Business & Support Svcs
1216 Maple Hill Road
Castleton  NY,   12033
518-732-2124 (phone)
518-732-7710 (fax)
Email

Schodack Landing Fire District
Wayne  Schermerhorn -  Secretary
575 Knickerbocker Road
Schodack Landing  NY,   12156
518-732-7070 (phone)

Schodack Valley Fire District
Lambert  Cassidy -  Secretary
1354 Maple Hill Road
Castleton-on-Hudson  NY,   12033
518-732-2830 (phone)

Schoharie Central School District
Barbara  J  Smith -  Business Office Secretary
136 Academy Dr
Schoharie  NY,   12157
518-295-6673 (phone)
518-295-9510 (fax)
Email

Schoharie County
Indica  M  Jaycox -  County Clerk
284 Main St
Schoharie  NY,   12157
518-295-8316 (phone)
518-295-8316 (fax)
Email

Schoharie County Area Development Corporation
Linda  Christensen -  Assistant to Secretary
349 Mineral Springs Rd
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-3751 (phone)
518-234-3951 (fax)

Schoharie County Cooperative Extension Association
Diane  Eldredge -  Information & Records Coordinator
173 South Grand Street
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-4303 (phone)
518-234-4305 (fax)
Email

Schoharie County Industrial Development Agency
Linda  Christensen -  Secretary
349 Mineral Springs Rd
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-3751 (phone)
518-234-3951 (fax)

Schoharie County Soil and Water Conservation District
Brenda  Weaver -  Office Manager
173 S. Grand Street
Cobleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-4092 (phone)
518 234-4093 (fax)

Schonowe Fire District #7
Sandra  Koza -  Secretary
112 Gordon Road
Schenectady  NY,   12306
518-377-0939 (phone)

Schroon Lake Central School District
Danielle  Fosella -  Treasurer
1125 US Rt. 9
Schroon Lake  NY,   12870
518-532-7164 (phone)
518-532-0284 (fax)
Email

Schroon Lake Fire District
Norma  Stowell -  Secretary
28 Industrial Drive
Schroon Lake  NY,   12870
518-532-7244 (phone)
Email

Schroon Lake Park District
Joseph  Koch -  Records Management Officer
Adirondack  NY,   12808
518- 494-7974 (phone)

Schuyler County
Kathy  A  Walruth -  Records Manager
105 Ninth Street, Unit 31
Watkins Glen  NY,   14891
607-535-8136 (phone)
607-535-8109 (fax)
Email

Schuyler County Cooperative Extension Association
Susan  Larson -  Administrative Assistant
323 Owego Street, Unit 5
Montour Falls  NY,   14865
607-535-7161 (phone)
Email

Schuyler County Industrial Development Agency
Anne  Mace -  Executive Assistant
2 North Franklin Street
Watkins Glen  NY,   14891
607-535-4341 (phone)
607-535-7221 (fax)
Email

Schuyler County Soil and Water Conservation District
Jerry  Verrigni -  District Manager
Montour Falls  NY,   14865
607-535-6878 (phone)
607-535-6877 (fax)
Email

Schuyler Heights Fire District
Charles  House -  Secretary
900 First Street
Watervliet  NY,   12189
518-271-7851 (phone)
Email

Schuyler Lake Fire District
Sally  Landers -  Secretary
1490 County Highway 22
Schuyler Lake  NY,   13457
315-858-3138 (phone)

Schuyler-Chemung-Tioga BOCES
Gayle  M  Pritchard -  Business Manager
459 Philo Street
Elmira  NY,   14903
607-739-3581 (phone)
607-795-5304 (fax)
Email

Schuyler-Chemung-Tioga/Corning Teacher Center
Jenny  L  Dean -  Teacher Center Director
459 Philo Road
Elmira  NY,   14903
607-739-3581 (phone)
607-795-5310 (fax)

Schuyler-Steuben-Chemung-Tioga-Allegany BOCES
Colin  Pierce -  Business Administrator
459 Philo Road
Elmira  NY,   14903
607-739-3581 (phone)
Email

Schuylerville Central School District
Wendy  Morris -  Business Manager
14-18 Spring Street
Schuylerville  NY,   12871
518-695-3255 (phone)
518-695-6491 (fax)
Email

Schuylerville-Victory Water District
Brenda  S  Buchanan -  Deputy Village Clerk
23 Pine Street
Victory Mills  NY,   12884
518-695-7413 (phone)
518-695-3808 (fax)
Email

Scio Central School District
Janice  Fuller -  Records Management Officer
3968 Washington Street
Scio  NY,   14880
585-593-5510 (phone)
585-593-3468 (fax)
Email

Scio Fire District #1
Cora  Jones -  Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 231
Scio  NY,   14880
585-593-2046 (phone)

Scipio-Venice-Ledyard Fire District
Dawn  Van Orman -  Secretary
3707 State Route 34
Scipio Center  NY,   13147
315-364-8962 (phone)

Scotia-Glenville Central School District
Bobbie    DeLong -  District Clerk
900 Preddice Parkway
Scotia  NY,   12302
518-382-1222 (phone)
518-386-4336 (fax)
Email

Sea Breeze Fire District
-  Secretary
4657 Culver Road
Rochester  NY,   14622

Seaford Fire District
Peter  Reilly -  Secretary
2170 Southard Avenue
Seaford  NY,   11783
516-679-6560 (phone)
516-679-6549 (fax)
Email

Seaford Public Library
Marilyn  Griffin -  Director
2234 Jackson Avenue
Seaford  NY,   11783
516-221-1334 (phone)
516-826-8133 (fax)
Email

Seaford Union Free School District
Kenney  Aldrich -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
1600 Washington Avenue
Seaford  NY,   11783
516-592-4004 (phone)
516-592-4049 (fax)
Email

Seaview-Ocean Bay Park Garbage District
Helene  McNally -  Secretary-Treasurer
54 Main Street
Northport  NY,   11768
631-261-9400 (phone)
631-261-0790 (fax)
Email

Selden Fire District
Carol  Davidson -  Secretary
44 Woodmere Place
Selden  NY,   11784
631 732-5570 (phone)
631 732-0524 (fax)
Email

Selkirk Fire District
Frank  With -  Secretary
126 Maple Ave
Selkirk  NY,   12158
518-767-3373 (phone)

Seneca Castle Fire District
William  Emerson -  Secretary
2028 County Road 4
Seneca Castle  NY,   14547
585-526-6564 (phone)

Seneca County
Christina  Lotz -  County Clerk
1 Dipronio Drive
Waterloo  NY,   13165
315-539-1771 (phone)
315-539-3789 (fax)
Email

Seneca County Cooperative Extension Association
Shawn  Bossard -  Executive Director
308 Main Street
Waterloo  NY,   13165
315 539 9251 (phone)
315 539 2784 (fax)
Email

Seneca County Industrial Development Agency
Robert  Aronson -  Chief Executive Officer
1 Dipronio Drive
Waterloo  NY,   13165
315-539-1725 (phone)
315-539-4340 (fax)
Email

Seneca County Local Development Corporation
Debra  Robinson -  Administrative Assistant
220 Routes 5&20 West
Seneca Falls  NY,   13148
315-568-2907 (phone)
315-568-1730 (fax)

Seneca County Soil and Water Conservation District
Kristin  White -  Bookkeeper
12 North Park Street
Seneca Falls  NY,   13148
315-568-4366 (phone)
315-568-2414 (fax)
Email

Seneca Falls Central School District
Robert  Boulware -  Business Manager
98 Clinton Street
Seneca Falls  NY,   13148
315-568-5818 (phone)
315-568-5874 (fax)
Email

Seneca River Fire District
Genevieve  Francis -  Secretary
3457 Hayes Road
Baldwinsville  NY,   13027
315-622-3369 (phone)

Sennett Fire District
Jill    DelloStritto -  Secretary
6 Franklin Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-3211 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Setauket Fire District
Cynthia  Hubbard -  Secretary
190 Main Street
Setauket  NY,   11733
631-941-4900 (phone)
Email

Sewanhaka Central High School District
Michael  Onufrey -  Supervisor-Transportation & Purchasing
77 Landau Avenue
Floral Park  NY,   11001
516-488-9821 (phone)
516-488-9899 (fax)
Email

Seymour Library
Stephen  Erskine -  Records Management Officer
161 East Avenue
Brockport  NY,   14420
585-637-1050 (phone)
585-637-1051 (fax)
Email

Seymour Public Library District
Sheila  B  Anderson -  Director
176-178 Genesee Street
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-2571 (phone)
315-252-7985 (fax)
Email

Sharon Springs Central School District
Anthony  DiPace -  Business Manager
514 Highway 20
Sharon Springs  NY,   13459
518-284-2266 (phone)
518-284-9033 (fax)
Email

Sharon Springs Joint Fire District
Omar  Cousineau -  Secretary
137 Beachwood Road
Sharon Springs  NY,   13459
518-284-2677 (phone)

Shawangunk Valley Fire District
Albert    Meyer -  Secretary
2150 Bruynswick Road
Wallkill  NY,   12589
845-895-2924 (phone)
845-895-2949 (fax)
Email

Shelter Island Fire District
Jacqueline  Tuttle -  Secretary
3 State Road
Shelter Island  NY,   11964
631-749-1497 (phone)
631-749-3443 (fax)

Shelter Island Union Free School District
Debra  Vecchio -  Records Management Officer
33 N. Ferry Rd.
Shelter Island  NY,   11964
631-749-0302 (phone)
631-749-1262 (fax)
Email

Shelter Rock Public Library
Joan  Alford -  Secretary
165 Searingtown Road
Albertson  NY,   11507
516-248-7363 (phone)
516-248-7968 (fax)
Email

Shenendehowa Central School District
Hal  Howarth -  Records Management Officer
5 Chelsea Place
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-464-3902 (phone)
518-786-3245 (fax)
Email

Sherburne-Earlville Central School District
Thomas    Strain -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
15 School Street
Sherburne  NY,   13460
607-674-7301 (phone)
607-674-9742 (fax)
Email

Sheridan Fire District
Roger  Bull -  Secretary
32 Massey Ave.
Sheridan  NY,   14135
716-673-1829 (phone)

Sheridan Park Fire District #4
William  Trimper -  Secretary
738 Sheridan Avenue
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-873-2863 (phone)
716-873-2863 (fax)

Sherman Central School District
Shawn    McKane -  School Counselor
127 Park St
Sherman  NY,   14781
716-761-6121 (phone)
716-761-6119 (fax)
Email

Sherrill City School District
Mark  Wixson -  Asst Superintendent for Finance
5275 State Route 31
Verona  NY,   13478
315-829-2520 (phone)
315-829-4949 (fax)
Email

Sherrill-Kenwood Water District
Michael  Holmes -  Secretary
601 Sherrill Road
Sherrill  NY,   13461
315-363-2440 (phone)
Email

Shoreham-Wading River Central School District
Janice  Seus -  District Clerk
250B Route 25A
Shoreham  NY,   11787
631-821-2359 (phone)
Email

Sidney Center Fire District
Suzanne  Patrick -  Secretary
Sidney Center  NY,   13839
607-369-4817 (phone)

Sidney Central School District
Connie  Umbra -  Clerk of the Board
95 West Main St
Sidney  NY,   13838
607-563-2135 (phone)
Email

Sidney Consolidated Health District
Riaz  Lone -  Health Officer
59 River Street
Sidney  NY,   13838
607-563-8022 (phone)

Sidney Memorial Public Library
Roz  Conner -  Library Director
8 River Street
Sidney  NY,   13838
607-563-1200 (phone)
Email

Silver Creek Central School District
Linda  Borello -  District Clerk
1 Dickinson Road
Silver Creek  NY,   14136
716-934-2603 (phone)
716-934-7597 (fax)
Email

Silver Lake Fire District
Betty  Jaroka -  Secretary/Treasurer
26 Maltese Drive
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-343-7131 (phone)
845-343-3148 (fax)
Email

Silver Lake Watershed Commission
Gail  Vosburg -  Secretary
46 North Main Street
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-2216 (phone)
585-237-5975 (fax)
Email

Skaneateles Central School District
Dale  Bates -  Asst Superintendent, Business/Finance
49 East Elizabeth Street
Skaneateles  NY,   13152
315-685-8361 (phone)
315-685-0347 (fax)
Email

Skaneateles Housing Authority
Sally  Sheehan -  Records Management Officer
46 East Genesee Street
Skanaeteles  NY,   13152
315-685-3440 (phone)
Email

Slate Hill Fire District
Kathryn  Sherlock -  Secretary
Route 284
Slate Hill  NY,   10973
845-3554231 (phone)
Email

Slaterville Fire District
Philip    Barden -  Secretary
3334 Slaterville Road
Brooktondale  NY,   14817
607-539-7516 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Sleepy Hollow Parking Authority
Diane  Jacobson -  Village Treasurer
28 Beekman Avenue
Sleepy Hollow  NY,   10591
914-366-5144 (phone)
914-332-7074 (fax)
Email

Slingerlands Fire District
Susan  Peters -  Secretary
26 Bridge Street
Slingerlands  NY,   12159
518-439-4734 (phone)

Smallwood-Mongaup Valley Fire District
Emma  Dietrich -  Secretary
80 Ballard Road
Smallwood  NY,   12778
845-583-5857 (phone)

Smithfield Fire District
William    Kablanck -  Secretary
1 Main Street
Peterboro  NY,   13134
315-684-3321 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Smithtown Central School District
Andrew  Tobin
26 New York Avenue
Smithtown  NY,   11787

Smithtown Fire District
Thomas  Buffa -  District Secretary
100 Elm Avenue
Smithtown  NY,   11787
631-265-8046 (phone)
Email

Smithtown Special Library District
Linda   Taurassi -  Sr. Administrative Assistant
148 Smithtown Blvd
Nesconset  NY,   11767
631-265-3994 (phone)
631-265-2044 (fax)
Email

Smithtown Teacher Center
Terry  Arzillo -  Director
26 New York Avenue
Smithtown  NY,   11787
631-361-2552 (phone)
631 361-9638 (fax)
Email

Smithville Fire District
Edith  Williams -  Secretary
13734 County Route 63
Adams  NY,   13605
315-232-4368 (phone)

Snyder Fire District
Paul  Eberhard -  Secretary
4531 Main Street
Buffalo  NY,   14226
716-839-5000 (phone)
716-839-1160 (fax)

Sobro Local Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
370 East 149th Street
Bronx  NY,   10310
718-292-3113 (phone)

Sodus Center Fire District
Stephen  Wren -  Secretary
7513 Sodus Center Road
Sodus Center  NY,   14551
315-483-9279 (phone)
315-483-9279 (fax)

Sodus Central School District
Laurie  Fox -  Records Management Officer
Mill Street Extension
Sodus  NY,   14551
315-483-5253 (phone)
315-483-4755 (fax)
Email

Sodus Community Library
Carol  Garland -  Director
17 Maple Avenue
Sodus  NY,   14551
315-483-9292 (phone)
315-483-9616 (fax)
Email

Solvay Union Free School District
William  Steinberg -  Business Manager
103 Third Street
Solvay  NY,   13209
315-468-4942 (phone)
315-468-2755 (fax)
Email

Somers Central School District
Nancy  Corrado -  Secretary to Superintendent
Lincolndale  NY,   10540
914-277-2400 (phone)
Email

Somers Fire District
Kathy  Berard -  District Secretary
119 Route 139
Somers  NY,   10589
914-248-7411 (phone)
914-248-6989 (fax)
Email

Sound Beach Fire District
Linda  Trefilio -  Secretary
152 Sound Beach Boulevard
Sound Beach  NY,   11789
631-744-4994 (phone)
631-744-6490 (fax)
Email

South Blooming Grove Fire District
Jim  Hart -  Secretary
819 Route 208
Monroe  NY,   10950
845-783-9230 (phone)

South Brooklyn Local Development Corporation
Laura  Costagliola -  Office Manager
267 Smith Street
Brooklyn  NY,   11231
718-852-0328 (phone)

South Butler Fire District
Laurie    Schmidt -  Secretary
3445 Route 89
South Butler  NY,   13154
315-365-3080 (phone)
(fax)
Email

South Colonie Central School District
Sherri  L  Fisher -  Asst Superintendent for Mgmt
1 Raider Boulevard
Albany  NY,   12205
518-869-3576 (phone)
518-869-6481 (fax)
Email

South Colonie Central School District
Anjelieeque  Martinez -  Business Office Manager
102 Loralee Drive
Albany  NY,   12205
518-869-3576 (phone)
518-869-6517 (fax)
Email

South Country Central School District
Alan  Phillips -  Asst. Superintendent for Bus.
189 North Dunton Avenue
East Patchogue  NY,   11772
631-730-1521 (phone)
Email

South Dayton Fire District
Linda  Miller -  Secretary
34 Maple Street
South Dayton  NY,   14138
716-988-5546 (phone)
Email

South Fallsburg Fire District
David  Schneyer -  Secretary
17 Lake St
South Fallsburg  NY,   12779
845-434-2008 (phone)

South Farmingdale Fire District
Ruth  Canale -  Secretary
3 Locust Avenue
South Farmingdale  NY,   11735
516-249-8898 (phone)

South Farmingdale Water District
Leonard    Constantinopoli -  Business Manager
40 Langdon Road
South Farmingdale  NY,   11735
516-249-3330 (phone)
516-249-9053 (fax)
Email

South Glens Falls Central School District
Donna  M  Patricke -  District Tax Collector
6 Bluebird Road
South Glens Falls  NY,   12803
518-793-9619 (phone)
518-761-0723 (fax)
Email

South Hempstead Fire District
Gail    Bautista -  District Secretary
555 May Street
South Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-486-3406 (phone)
516-486-3406 (fax)
Email

South Huntington Public Library
Donna  Roche -  Business Manager
145 Pidgeon Hill Rd.
Huntington Station  NY,   11746
631-549-4411 (phone)
631-549-1266 (fax)
Email

South Huntington Teacher Center
Maureen  Damm -  Director
60 Weston Street
Huntington Station  NY,   11746
631-812-3910 (phone)
Email

South Huntington Union Free School District
Karen  Ochiogrosso -  Asst. Supt. for Business
60 Weston Street
Huntington Station  NY,   11746
631-812-3000 (phone)
Email

South Huntington Water District
Richard  Wurtz -  Administrator
75 5th Avenue
Huntington Station   NY,   11746
631-427-8190 (phone)
Email

South Jefferson Central School District
Joseph  Eberle -  Business Manager
11060 US Route 11
Adams  NY,   13605
315-583-6104 (phone)
315-583-6381 (fax)
Email

South Kortright Central School District
Barbara Hoover  Stevens -  Superintendent's Secretary
58200 State Highway 10
South Kortright  NY,   13842
607-538-9111 (phone)
607-538-9205 (fax)
Email

South Kortright Fire District
Laraine  Putman -  Secretary
South Kortright  NY,   13842
607-538-9070 (phone)

South Lewis Central School District
Barry    Yette -  Business Manager
4264 East Road
Turin  NY,   13473
315-348-2503 (phone)
315-348-2510 (fax)
Email

South New Berlin Fire District
Kathy  Manwarren -  Secretary
3327 State Highway 8
South New Berlin  NY,   13843
607-859-2272 (phone)
607-859-2400 (fax)

South Nyack-Grandview Police Department
Sara  Seiler -  Administrator
282 Broadway
South Nyack  NY,   10960
845-358-0287 (phone)

South Orangetown Central School District
Ann  Vacarro-Teich -  Assistant Superintendent, Business
160 Van Wyck Road
Blauvelt  NY,   10913
845-680-1005 (phone)
845-680-1901 (fax)
Email

South Otselic Fire District
Dawn    Lavigne -  Secretary
South Otselic  NY,   13155
315-653-4402 (phone)
(fax)
Email

South Plattsburgh Fire District
Nina  Coolidge -  Secretary
4442 Route 9
Plattsburgh  NY,   12901
518-846-7767 (phone)
518-846-6859 (fax)
Email

South Rondout Fire District
Susan    Bechtold -  Secretary
Garraghan Drive
Connelly  NY,   12417
845-331-5933 (phone)
(fax)
Email

South Salem Fire District
Neal  Blum -  Secretary
1190 Route 35
South Salem  NY,   10590
Email

South Salem Fire District
Diane  Jacobson -  Secretary
1190 Route 35
South Salem  NY,   10590
914-763-3708 (phone)
914-763-8861 (fax)

South Schodack Fire District
Andrew  Entwhistle -  Secretary
1486 Bame Road
Castleton  NY,   12033

South Seneca Central School District
Shelley  Reynolds -  District Clerk
7263 Main St
Ovid  NY,   14521
607-869-9636 (phone)
607-869-2529 (fax)
Email

South Spring Valley Fire District
Katherine    Scheller -  Secretary
696 South Pascack Road
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-735-3935 (phone)
(fax)
Email

South Wales Fire District
Janet  Reed -  Secretary
6406 Olean Rd
South Wales  NY,   14139
716-652-4275 (phone)

South-Line Fire District
Kermit  Stradtman -  Secretary
1049 French Road
Cheektowaga  NY,   14227
716-668-1232 (phone)

Southampton Fire District
Kristin  White -  Secretary
33 Flying Point Road
Southampton  NY,   11968
631-283-1250 (phone)
Email

Southampton Housing Authority
Louise  Stalzer -  Executive Director
116 Hampton Road
Southampton  NY,   11968
631-702-1859 (phone)
Email

Southampton Union Free School District
Pontieri  Mary -  District Clerk
70 Leland Lane
Southampton  NY,   11968
631-591-4516 (phone)
631-591-4528 (fax)
Email

Southeast Industrial Development Agency
John  Ryan -  Chair, Southeast IDA
Town Hall, 1 Main Street
Brewster  NY,   10509
845-279-4313 (phone)

Southern Cayuga Central School District
Martha  Stevermer -  School Business Administrator
2384 State Route 34B
Aurora  NY,   13026
315-364-8711 (phone)
315-364-7863 (fax)
Email

Southern Cayuga Lake Intermunicipal Water Commission
Larry  Parlett -  Administration Manager
1402 East Shore Drive
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-277-0660 (phone)
607-277-3056 (fax)
Email

Southern Onondaga County Trash System
Minnie  Dancks -  Coordinator
674 Shackham Road
Fabius  NY,   13063
315-683-5679 (phone)

Southern Tier Central Regional Planning Board
Daniel   Wilhelm -  Accountant
8 Denison Pkwy East Ste 310
Corning  NY,   14830
607-962-5092 (phone)
607-962-3400 (fax)
Email

Southern Tier East Regional Planning Board
Lolene    Cornish -  Administration Assistant
375 State Street
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-724-1327 (phone)
607-724-1194 (fax)
Email

Southern Tier School/Community Network
Nancy  Potter -  Board Chair
216 Maple Heights
Bath  NY,   14810
607-698-4225 (phone)
607-698-2345 (fax)
Email

Southern Tier West Regional Planning and Development Board
Richard  T  Zink -  AIS Manager
4039 Route 219, Suite 200
Salamanca  NY,   14779
716-945-5301 (phone)
716-945-5550 (fax)
Email

Southold Fire District
Carol  Miller -  Secretary
55135 Route 25
Southold  NY,   11971
631-765-3385 (phone)
Email

Southold Park District
Linda  Bertani -  Secretary-Treasurer
1025 Terry Lane
NY,   11971
631-765-6019 (phone)
631-765-3916 (fax)

Southold Union Free School District
Patricia  DiGregorio -  District Clerk
420 Oaklawn Avenue
Southold  NY,   11971
631-765-5400 (phone)
631-765-5086 (fax)
Email

Southtown Teachers Center
Robert  Smith -  Director
123 Union Street
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716-649-6775 (phone)
Email

Southwest Brooklyn Industrial Development Corporation

241 41st Street, 2nd Fl.
Brooklyn  NY,   11232
718-965-3100 (phone)

Southwestern Central School District
Lisa  Rockwell -  Account Clerk
600 Hunt Road WE
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-484-1136 (phone)
716-488-2442 (fax)
Email

Spackenkill Union Free School District
Nancy  Melilli -  District Clerk
15 Croft Road
Poughkeepsie  NY,   12603
845.463.7800 (phone)
Email

Spafford Fire District
Kimberly  Reed -  Secretary
2500 Nunnery Road
Skaneateles  NY,   13152
607-749-4422 (phone)
Email

Sparkill-Palisades Fire District
William  Sullivan -  Secretary
530 Rte 340 Rt
Sparkill  NY,   10976
845-359-1324 (phone)

Sparrowbush Fire District
Debrah  Rowe -  Secretary
79 Main Street
Sparrowbush  NY,   12780
845-856-3770 (phone)

Speigletown Fire District
Ed  Gray -  Secretary
146 Speigletown Road
North Troy  NY,   12182
518-235-5431 (phone)
Email

Spencer-Van Etten Central School District
Carla  Harriger -  Secretary to Superintendent
16 Darts Crossroad
Spencer  NY,   14883
607-589-7100 (phone)
607-589-7373 (fax)
Email

Spencerport Central School District
Rick  Wood -  Dir. Business Operations
71 Lyell Avenue
Spencerport  NY,   14559
585-349-5110 (phone)
585-349-5011 (fax)
Email

Spencerport Fire District
John  Hubbard -  Secretary
175 Lyell Avenue
Spencerport  NY,   14559
585-313-2583 (phone)
585-352-0003 (fax)
Email

Sports Development Corporation
Michelle  Zareck -  Records Management Officer
2 Washington St., 15th Fl.
New York  NY,   10004
212-487-7120 (phone)
212-487-7090 (fax)

Spring Brook Fire District #1
Carol  A  Szwaczkowski -  Secretary
70 Pound Rd
Elma  NY,   14059
716-652-2670 (phone)
716-652-4661 (fax)
Email

Spring Valley Fire District #1
Barbara  Kleinman -  Secretary
4 Sydell Lane
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-352-0315 (phone)

Spring Valley Housing Authority
Edna  Sommers -  Executive Director
76 Gesner Drive
Spring Valley  NY,   10977
845-352-7677 (phone)
845-425-0019 (fax)

Springfield Fire District
Leslie  Miller -  Secretary
Route 80
Springfield Center  NY,   13468
315-858-2728 (phone)
Email

Springport Fire District
Walter  Daggett -  Secretary
257 Cayuga Street
Union Springs  NY,   13160
315-889-7345 (phone)

Springs Fire District
Danna  Miller -  Secretary
179 Fort Pond Boulevard
East Hampton  NY,   11937
631-324-9811 (phone)
631-324-8487 (fax)
Email

Springs Union Free School District
Fran  Silipo -  District Clerk
48 School Street (Springs)
East Hampton  NY,   11937
631-324-0144 (phone)
Email

Springville-Griffith Institute Central School District
Ted  Welch -  School Business Administrator
307 Newman Street
Springville  NY,   14141
716-592-3233 (phone)

Springwater Fire District
Tracy  Smith -  Secretary
7853 North Main Street
Springwater  NY,   14560
585-669-9342 (phone)
585-669-9313 (fax)
Email

St. George/Tompkinsville Improvement Corporation
Roberta  Jacobowitz -  Records Management Officer
130 Bay Street
Staten Island  NY,   10301
718-727-1900 (phone)

St. James Fire District
Kelly  Lally -  District Secretary
221 Jefferson Avenue
St. James  NY,   11780
631-584-5799 (phone)
Email

St. Johnsville Central School District
Michelle  Lansburg -  Treasurer
61 Monroe Street
St. Johnsville  NY,   13452
518-568-2622 (phone)
518-568-5407 (fax)

St. Johnsville Housing Authority
Jean  Swartz -  Clerk
10 Old Meadow Road
St. Johnsville  NY,   13452
518-568-2214 (phone)

St. Johnsville Urban Renewal Agency
Mary  Rackmyer -  Secretary
16 Washington Street
St. Johnsville  NY,   13452
518-568-2221 (phone)
518-568-7716 (fax)
Email

St. Lawrence County
Chandra  Coffey -  Deputy Clerk to the Board of Legislator
48 Court Street
Canton  NY,   13617
315-379-2276 (phone)
315-379-2463 (fax)
Email

St. Lawrence County Cooperative Extension Association
Anita  R  Figueras -  Finance & Personnel Manager
1894 State Highway 68
Canton  NY,   13617
315-379-9192 (phone)
315-379-0926 (fax)
Email

St. Lawrence County Industrial Development Agency
Edmund  Russell -  Administrative Director
48 Court Street
Canton  NY,   13617
315-379-2283 (phone)
315-379-2394 (fax)

St. Lawrence County Local Development Corporation
Byron  Gale -  Executive Director
80 State Highway 310 Suite 6
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-4000 (phone)

St. Lawrence County Soil and Water Conservation District
Raeanne    Dulanski -  Secretary/Treasurer
1942 Old DeKalb Road
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-3582 (phone)
315-386-1740 (fax)
Email

St. Lawrence County Solid Waste Disposal Authority
Jane  Fay -  Secretary
48 Court Street
Canton  NY,   13617
315-393-7889 (phone)

St. Lawrence Valley Teachers Learning Center
Cassidy  Mattimore -  Records Management Officer
44 Pierrepont Avenue,106 Satterlee Hall
Potsdam  NY,   13676
315-267-3411 (phone)
315-267-2531 (fax)

St. Lawrence-Lewis BOCES
Nancy    Wright -  Treasurer
139 State Street Road
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-4504 (phone)
315-379-0241 (fax)
Email

St. Paul Boulevard Fire District
Robert    Bamann -  Secretary/Treasurer
433 Cooper Road
Rochester  NY,   14617
585-266-4645 (phone)
585-266-2181 (fax)
Email

St. Regis Falls Central School District
Laura  Richards -  Business Administrator
92 North Main Street
St. Regis Falls  NY,   12980
518-856-9421 (phone)
518-856-0142 (fax)
Email

St. Remy Fire District
Tim    Dean -  Secretary
564 Main Street
Saint Remy  NY,   12401
845-338-1494 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Staatsburg Fire District
Carol  Davis -  Secretary
12 Gloria Drive
Staatsburg  NY,   12580
845-229-8367 (phone)
Email

Staatsburg Library District
Anne    Jordan -  Director/RMO
70 Old Post Road
Staatsburg  NY,   12580
845-889-4683 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Staff Development Center of the Islips
Carol  Candela -  Director
3500 Sunrise Highway
Great River  NY,   11739
631-224-1285 (phone)
Email

Staff Resource Center of New Rochelle
Sidonie  Schneider -  Director
High School, 265 Clove Road
New Rochelle  NY,   10801
914-576-4593 (phone)

Stamford Central School District
Gregg  Sanik -  Superintendent
1 River Street
Stamford  NY,   12167
607-652-7301 (phone)
607-652-3446 (fax)

Stamford Rural Fire District
Lucille  Chichester -  Secretary
111 Main Street
Stamford  NY,   12167
607-652-7870 (phone)

Stanford Fire District
Sonia  Pickering -  Secretary
Route 82,
Stanfordville  NY,   12581
845-266-5850 (phone)

Stanford Heights Fire District
Nancy  Percenti -  Secretary
2240 Central Avenue
Schenectady  NY,   12304
518-346-7948 (phone)
518-370-1218 (fax)

Stanley Fire District
William    Roberts -  Secretary
2040 Route 245
Stanley  NY,   14561
585-526-6876 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Stapleton Community Local Development Corporation
Carol  Dunn -  Records Management Officer
92 Canal Street
Staten Island  NY,   10304
718-273-9049 (phone)

Star Lake Fire District
Richard  Been -  Secretary
Route 3
Star Lake  NY,   13690
315-848-3418 (phone)
315-848-5213 (fax)

Starpoint Central School District
Patti  Brzezinski -  Personnel Specialist
108 Lawnwood Drive
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-210-2347 (phone)
716-210-2355 (fax)
Email

Staten Island Economic Development Corporation
Cesar  Claro -  Executive Director
900 South Avenue, Suite 402
Staten Island  NY,   10314
718-477-1400 (phone)
718-477-0681 (fax)
Email

Stephentown Fire District
Sylvester  Close -  Secretary
9 Garfield Road
Stephentown  NY,   12168
518-733-5132 (phone)

Steuben County
Jack  Wheeler -  Deputy County Administrator
3 East Pulteney Square
Bath  NY,   14810
607-664-2249 (phone)
607-776-9631 (fax)
Email

Steuben County Cooperative Extension Association
Robert  Shirley -  Finance Manager
3 East Pulteney Square
Bath  NY,   14810
607-664-2300 (phone)
Email

Steuben County Industrial Development Agency
Kathy  Warren -  Assistant Treasurer
723 Route 54 North
Bath  NY,   14810
607-776-3316 (phone)
607-776-5039 (fax)
Email

Steuben County Soil and Water Conservation District
Velynda  Risley -  Secretary to Board of Directors
415 West Morris Street
Bath  NY,   14810
607-776-7398 (phone)
607-776-7487 (fax)
Email

Stevens Memorial Library
Nancy    O'Burns -  Director
146 Main Street
Attica  NY,   14011
585-591-2733 (phone)
585-591-2630 (fax)
Email

Stillwater Central School District
Mary  Sgambati -  District Clerk
334 North Hudson Avenue
Stillwater  NY,   12170
518-373-6100 (phone)
518-664-9134 (fax)
Email

Stillwater Consolidated Health District
Anne  Robyck -  Records Management Officer
267 County Route 75
Mechanicville  NY,   12118
518-664-5017 (phone)

Stillwater Fire District
Peter  Carriero -  Secretary
1 Champlain Avenue
Stillwater  NY,   12170
518-664-3617 (phone)

Stittville Fire District
Michael  Owen -  Secretary
9069 Main Street
Stittville  NY,   13469
315-865-4531 (phone)

Stockbridge Valley Central School District
Kelly  Johnson -  Treasurer
6011 Williams Road
Munnsville  NY,   13409
315-495-4445 (phone)
315-495-4492 (fax)
Email

Stockport Fire District
Michael  Briscoe -  Secretary
128 County Route 25
Columbiaville  NY,   12050
518-828-1817 (phone)

Stockton Fire District
Dianne  Minekime -  Secretary
28 S. Main Street
Stockton  NY,   14784
716-595-3068 (phone)

Stone Ridge Fire District
Christine    Gilliland -  Secretary
3410 Cooper Street
Stone Ridge  NY,   12484
845-687-4259 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Stone Ridge Public Library
Jody  Ford -  Director
3700 Main Street
Stone Ridge  NY,   12484
845-687-7023 (phone)
845-687-2044 (fax)
Email

Stony Brook Fire District
Carol Lee  Simco -  District Secretary
147 Main Street
Stony Brook  NY,   11790
631-751-0460 (phone)
631 751-1019 (fax)
Email

Stony Point Fire District
Douglas  Mann -  Secretary
25 North Liberty Drive
Stony Point  NY,   10980
845-786-5870 (phone)
845-786-5783 (fax)

Stuyvesant Falls Fire District
Grace  Balent -  Secretary
1 West Ghent Road
Stuyvesant Falls  NY,   12174
518-799-3763 (phone)

Stuyvesant Fire District
Harold  Sager, Jr. -  Secretary
1 Gibbons Road
Stuyvesant  NY,   12173
518-758-6713 (phone)

Suffern Parking Authority
Scott  Shedle -  Chairman
61 Washington Avenue
Suffern  NY,   10901
845-368-0017 (phone)
Email

Suffolk 1 BOCES
Colleen  Lipponer -  Manager of Administrative Services
627A North Sunrise Service Road
Bellport  NY,   11713
631-687-3038 (phone)
631-687-3166 (fax)
Email

Suffolk 2 BOCES
Susan  Smith -  Administrative Assistant
507 Deer Park Road
Dix Hills  NY,   11746
631 549-4900 (phone)
631 423-1821 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County
Judith  A  Pascale -  County Clerk
310 Center Dr
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-852-2001 (phone)
631-852-2004 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County Community College
Anna  Flack -  Registrar
533 College Road
Selden  NY,   11784
631-451-4008 (phone)
631 451-4015 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County Cooperative Extension Association
Catherine  Berkhan -  Finance Manager
423 Griffing Avenue
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-727-7850 (phone)
Email

Suffolk County Industrial Development Agency
Bruce  Ferguson -  Executive Director
100 Veterans Memorial Highway-3rd Floor
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
631-853-4802 (phone)
631-360-4888 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County Judicial Facilities Agency
Michael  O'Donohoe -  commissioner of Jurors
225 Griffing Avenue
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-852-1974 (phone)
631-852-2865 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County Soil and Water Conservation District
Paul  TeNyenhuis -  District Manager
423 Griffing Avenue Suite 110
Riverhead  NY,   11901
631-727-2315 (phone)
Email

Suffolk County Vocational Education and Extension Board
Richard  Stockinger -  Executive Director
Yaphank Avenue
Yaphank  NY,   11980
631-924-6822 (phone)
631-924-6825 (fax)
Email

Suffolk County Water Authority
Peter  Murray
260 Motor Parkway
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
6315636708 (phone)
Email

Suffolk Regional Off Track Betting Corporation
D  Pearsall -  Administrator
5 Davids Drive
Hauppauge  NY,   11788
631-853-1000 (phone)
Email

Suffolk's Edge Teacher Center
Susan  Smith -  Administration Asst.
762 Deer Park Road
Dix Hills  NY,   11746
631-254-0107 (phone)
631-254-0108 (fax)
Email

Sullivan BOCES
Jennifer  Mitchell
6 Wierk Avenue
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-295-4010 (phone)
Email

Sullivan BOCES
Susan  Schmidt -  Asst. Supt.for Finance & Mgmt. services
6 Wierk Avenue
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-0082 (phone)
845-292-8694 (fax)
Email

Sullivan County
Daniel  L  Briggs -  County Clerk
100 North Street
Monticello  NY,   12701
845-794-3000 (phone)
845-794-1086 (fax)
Email

Sullivan County Community College
Barry  Hafkin -  Asst. VP for Admin Svcs.
112 College Road
Loch Sheldrake  NY,   12759
845-434-5750 (phone)
Email

Sullivan County Cooperative Extension Association
Tracey  Argent -  Office & Personnel Manager
64 Ferndale-Loomis Road, Suite 1
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-5250 (phone)
845-292-2154 (fax)
Email

Sullivan County Industrial Development Agency
Lisa  Hunt -  Account Clerk
1 Cablevision Center
Ferndale  NY,   12734
845-295-2603 (phone)

Sullivan County Soil and Water Conservation District
Lisa  Schick -  Program Assistant
69 Ferndale-Loomis Road
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-6552 (phone)
845-295-9073 (fax)
Email

Sullivan County Teacher Center
Jennifer  Williams -  Director
6 Wierk Avenue
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-295-4024 (phone)
Email

Sullivan West Central School District
Larry  Lawrence -  Assistant Superintendent for Business
33 Schoolhouse Road
Jeffersonville  NY,   12748
845-482-4610 (phone)
845-482-4720 (fax)
Email

Summit Fire District
Lynda  Thomas -  Secretary
2912 St Rt 10
Summit  NY,   12175
607-287-1973 (phone)

Summitville Fire District
Theresa  Hinkel -  Secretary
3978 Rt 209
Summitville  NY,   12781
845-647-3591 (phone)
Email

Susquehanna Urban Cultural Park
Gail  Domin -  Historic Preservation Planner

Binghamton  NY,   13902
607-778-6488 (phone)
Email

Susquehanna Valley Central School District
Karen  Mullins -  Superintendent's Secretary
1040 Conklin Road
Conklin  NY,   13748
607-775-9100 (phone)
607-775-4575 (fax)
Email

Sutphin Boulevard Local Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
115-47 Sutphin Boulevard
Jamaica  NY,   11436
718-529-8577 (phone)

Swan Lake Fire District
Janelle  Deppa -  Secretary
256 Sprague Ave
Swan Lake  NY,   12783
845-292-4914 (phone)

Sweet Home (Betty Summers) Teacher Center
Kathy  Stepniak -  Secretary
1901 Sweet Home Road
Amherst  NY,   14228
716-689-5223 (phone)
716-689-5229 (fax)
Email

Sweet Home Central School District
Judy  Russell -  District Clerk
1901 Sweet Home Road
Amherst  NY,   14228
716-250-1400 (phone)
716-250-1361 (fax)
Email

Sylvan Beach Fire District
Catherine  Farr -  Secretary
1 Main Street
Sylvan Beach  NY,   13157
315-760-5300 (phone)

Sylvan Beach Sewage Treatment Facility
Laurie  Benedict -  Secretary
3100 Vienna Road
Sylvan Beach  NY,   13157
315-762-4387 (phone)

Syosset Central School District
Jeannette  Perrotta -  Coordinator of Human Resources
99 Pell Lane
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-364-5647 (phone)
Email

Syosset Fire District
Louise  Intindoli -  Secretary
50 Cold Spring Road
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-677-4506 (phone)
516-921-0379 (fax)
Email

Syosset Public Library
Angela  Khilnani -  Administrative Assistant
225 South Oyster Bay Road
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-921-7161 (phone)
516-921-8771 (fax)
Email

Syosset Sanitation District
John  Jordan -  Secretary
30 Whitney Avenue
Syosset  NY,   11791
516-428-7037 (phone)
Email

Syosset TRACT Center
Fran  Bernstein -  Director
Middle School, Ann Drive
Syosset  NY,   11791
516 364-5770 (phone)
Email

Syracuse City School District
Joseph  Rufo -  Chief Financial Officer
725 Harrison Street
Syracuse  NY,   13210
315-435-4826 (phone)
Email

Syracuse Housing Authority
Michael  Carey -  Records Management Officer
516 Burt Street
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-470-4314 (phone)
315-470-4203 (fax)
Email

Syracuse Industrial Development Agency
David  Michel -  Executive Director
233 E Washington St Rm 312
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-448-8104 (phone)
315-448-8036 (fax)

Syracuse Teacher Center
Stephanie  Pelcher -  Director
1153 West Fayette Street
Syracuse  NY,   13204
315-435-4236 (phone)
315-435-4218 (fax)
Email

Syracuse Urban Renewal Agency
Vito  Sciscioli -  Director
203 City Hall
Syracuse  NY,   13202
315-473-2780 (phone)

Taborton Fire District
Kenneth  McCovey -  Secretary
Snake Hill Road
Sand Lake  NY,   12153
518-674-5139 (phone)

Taconic Hills Central School District
Cybil  Howard -  Business Manager
73 County Route 11a
Craryville  NY,   12521
518-325-2811 (phone)
Email

Tallman Fire District
Roberta  Doremus -  Secretary
289 Route 59
Tallman  NY,   10982
845-357-1432 (phone)
845-577-3106 (fax)
Email

Tappan Fire District
Gerald  McEvoy -  Secretary
300 Western Highway
Tappan  NY,   10983
845-359-0838 (phone)

Tarrytown Housing Authority
Jo An  Nostrand -  Executive Director
50 White Street
Tarrytown  NY,   10591
914-631-1991 (phone)
Email

Taxi and Limousine Commission
David  Emert -  Records Management Officer
40 Rector Street, 5th Floor
New York  NY,   10006
718-267-4504 (phone)
718-956-6204 (fax)
Email

Teacher Center of Broome County
Gail  Szeliga -  Director
601 Gates Road, Suite 5
Vestal  NY,   13850
607-763-3282 (phone)
607-763-3284 (fax)
Email

Teacher Center of Central Westchester
Mary   Farrell
20 Broadway, Suite 4
Valhalla  NY,   10595
914-358-1450 (phone)
Email

Teacher Center of Cheektowaga
Gloria  LaSota -  Director
777 Maryvale Drive, Room 159
Cheektowaga  NY,   14225
716-632-1042 (phone)
716- 632-6169 (fax)
Email

Teacher Center of the Western Hamptons
Susan  Kearns -  Director
Middle School, Oneck Lane
Westhampton Beach  NY,   11978
631-288-3800 (phone)
631-288-8351 (fax)
Email

Teachers' Retirement System of the City of New York
Jamie  Sutterlin -  Deputy Director
55 Water Street
New York  NY,   10041
212-612-5477 (phone)
Email

Terryville Fire District
Frank  Triolo -  Secretary
19 Jayne Boulevard
Port Jefferson Sta.  NY,   11776
631 473-9303 (phone)
Email

Theresa Consolidated Health District
Calvin  Coolidge -  Town Supervisor
103 Main Street
Theresa  NY,   13691
315-628-5046 (phone)
Email

Theresa Fire District
Neil  Wilson -  Secretary
27138 Wilson Road
Theresa  NY,   13691
315-628-5597 (phone)

Thiells-Roseville Fire District
Robert  Dosch -  Secretary
Route 202
Thiells  NY,   10923
845-354-2320 (phone)

Thornwood Fire District
Holly  Frengs -  Secretary
770 Commerce St
Thornwood  NY,   10594
914-769-0345 (phone)
914-769-4345 (fax)

Thousand Islands Bridge Authority
Karen  Millett -  Records Management Officer
43530 Instate Route 81
Alexandria Bay  NY,   13607
315-482-2501 (phone)

Thousand Islands Central School District
Sally  Switzer -  Business Manager
8481 County Route 9
Clayton  NY,   13624
315-686-5521 (phone)
Email

Thrall Public Library District of Middletown and Wallkill
Jill  Fiumano -  Principal Account Clerk
11-19 Depot Street
Middletown  NY,   10940
845-341-5454 (phone)
Email

Three Town Fire District
William  Carman -  Secretary
109 Main Street
Moravia  NY,   13118
315-497-1229 (phone)

Three Village Central School District
Gary  Dabrusky
100 Suffolk Avenue
East Setauket  NY,   11733
631-730-4530 (phone)
Email

Throgs Neck Local Development Corporation
-  Records Management Officer
1111 Calhoun Avenue
Bronx  NY,   10465
718-597-1116 (phone)

Throop Fire District
Kathy  Butler -  Secretary
7159 Beech Tree Road
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-7237 (phone)

Thurman-Warrensburg Consolidated Health District
Patricia  Hawly,RHIT -  Manager of Health Information
2767 Main Street
Warrensburg  NY,   12885
518-623-2844 (phone)
518-623-3170 (fax)

Thurston Fire District
Wendy  Lozo -  Secretary
Campbell  NY,   14821
607-527-3031 (phone)

Ticonderoga Central School District
Laurie  Hens -  District Treasurer
9 Amherst Avenue
Ticonderoga  NY,   12883
518-585-7400 (phone)
518-585-2682 (fax)
Email

Ticonderoga Joint Fire District
Valerie  Stormer -  Secretary
60 Montcalm St
Ticonderoga  NY,   12883
518-585-7771 (phone)

Tillson Fire District
Patricia    Wells -  Secretary
Tillson Rd
Tillson  NY,   12486
845-658-9393 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Tioga Central School District
Sally  Sundberg -  District Clerk
27 Fifth Avenue
Tioga Center  NY,   13845
607-687-8000 (phone)
607-687-8007 (fax)
Email

Tioga County
Christina  Silvestri -  Records Management Officer
17 Parker Lane
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-8680 (phone)
607-223-7008 (fax)
Email

Tioga County Cooperative Extension Association
Tina  Murphy -  Senior Administrative Assistant
56 Main Street
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-4020 (phone)
607-687-3619 (fax)
Email

Tioga County Industrial Development Agency
Bonnie    Ballard -  Recording Secretary
56 Main Street
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-0100 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Tioga County Soil and Water Conservation District
Blanche  L  Delaney -  Secretary
183 Corporate Drive
Owego  NY,   13827
607-687-3553 (phone)
Email

Tioga County Teacher Center
George  Lohmann -  Director
Tioga Center  NY,   13845
607-699-7458 (phone)
607-699-7204 (fax)
Email

Tioga Fire District
Milton    Kemp -  Secretary
60 Fifth Avenue
Tioga Center  NY,   13845
607-699-3743 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Tomkins Cove Public Library
Janet  Lucas -  Library Manager
419 Liberty Drive North
Tomkins Cove  NY,   10986
845-786-3060 (phone)
845-947-5572 (fax)

Tompkins County
Aurora  R  Valenti -  County Clerk
320 North Tioga Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-274-5431 (phone)
607-274-5445 (fax)
Email

Tompkins County Cooperative Extension Association
Kenneth  Schlather -  Executive Director
615 Willow Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-272-2292 (phone)
Email

Tompkins County Industrial Development Agency
Michael    Stamm -  Records Management Officer
200 E. Buffalo Street, Suite 102A
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-0005 (phone)
607-273-8964 (fax)
Email

Tompkins County Soil and Water Conservation District
VACANT-call back 
1771 Hanshaw Road
Ithaca  NY,   14850

Tompkins Fire District
John    McClenon -  Secretary
Trout Creek  NY,   13847
607-865-4815 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Tompkins-Cortland Community College
Olivia  Hersey -  Senior Systems Administrator
170 North Street
Dryden  NY,   13053
(607)844-8211 (phone)
(607)844-6531 (fax)
Email

Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga BOCES
David  Parsons -  Director of Administrative Services
555 Warren Road
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-257-1551 (phone)
607-257-2825 (fax)
Email

Tonawanda City School District
Carol  Smith -  District Secretary
202 Broad Street
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
Email

Tonawanda Community Development Agency
Jeanette  Harmon -  Secretary to the Mayor
200 Niagara Street
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-695-1800 (phone)

Tonawanda Housing Authority
Paul  Fitzsimmons -  Executive Secretary
200 Gibson Street
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-692-3555 (phone)

Tonawanda/Grand Island Teacher Center
Mary  P  Vacanti -  Director
80 Clinton St Room 104
Tonawanda  NY,   14150
716-695-6172 (phone)
Email

Torrey-Dresden Consolidated Health District
Patrick  Flynn -  President/Secretary/Treasurer
56 Geneva Street
Dresden  NY,   14441
315-536-6376 (phone)
315-536-5655 (fax)
Email

Town of Adams
John  Knapp -  Town Clerk
13263 US Route 11
Adams  NY,   13605
315-583-5701 (phone)
Email

Town of Addison
Betty  Andrukat -  Town Clerk
64 Main Street
Addison  NY,   14801
607-359-3170 (phone)
607-359-3246 (fax)
Email

Town of Afton
Rosemarie  Klatz -  Town Clerk
169 Main Street
Afton  NY,   13730
607-639-1071 (phone)
607-639-3375 (fax)
Email

Town of Alabama
Becky   Borkholder -  Town Clerk
2218 Judge Road
Oakfield  NY,   14125
585-948-9341 (phone)
Email

Town of Albion (Orleans)
Sarah  Basinait -  Town Clerk
3665 Clarendon Road
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-7048 (phone)
585-589-0669 (fax)
Email

Town of Albion (Oswego)
Joyce  Kelley -  Town Clerk
Route 22
Altmar  NY,   13302
315-298-5545 (phone)
315-298-5545 (fax)
Email

Town of Alden
Ralph  Witt -  Town Clerk
13389 Park Street
Alden  NY,   14004
716-937-6969 (phone)
Email

Town of Alexander
Laura  Schmieder -  Town Clerk
3361 Buffalo St.
Alexander  NY,   14005
585-591-2455 (phone)
Email

Town of Alexandria
Ellen  Peck -  Town Clerk
43672 County Route 1
Alexandria Bay  NY,   13607
315-482-9519 (phone)
315-482-6342 (fax)
Email

Town of Alfred
Janice  Higgins-Burdick -  Town Clerk
6340 Shaw Road
Alfred Station  NY,   14803
607-587-8524 (phone)
Email

Town of Allegany
Mary  Peck -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 52 West Main St.
Allegany  NY,   14706
716-373-0120 (phone)
716-373-4522 (fax)
Email

Town of Allegany Fire District
Diana  Rzepka -  Secretary
188 West Main Street
Allegany  NY,   14706
716-373-2310 (phone)
Email

Town of Alma
Susan  Mikalauskas -  Town Clerk
5838 Allen Street
Allentown  NY,   14707
585-593-4021 (phone)
585-593-4027 (fax)
Email

Town of Almond
Arlene  McMahon -  Town Clerk
1 Marvin Lane
Almond  NY,   1480
607 276-6665 (phone)
Email

Town of Altona
Carole  Relation -  Town Clerk
3124 Miner Farm Rd.
Altona  NY,   12910
518-236-7035 (phone)
518-236-7621 (fax)
Email

Town of Amboy
Mary Ann  Clark -  Town Clerk
348 State Route 69
Williamstown  NY,   13493
315-964-1165 (phone)

Town of Amenia
Dawn Marie  Klingner -  Town Clerk
Amenia  NY,   12501
845-373-8118 (phone)
Email

Town of Amherst
Debbie  B  Bucki -  Town Clerk
5583 Main Street
Williamsville  NY,   14221
716-631-7010 (phone)
716-631-7152 (fax)
Email

Town of Amherst
Marjory  Jaeger -  Town Clerk
5583 Main Street
Williamsville  NY,   14221
716-631-7000 (phone)

Town of Amity
Richard  Winterhalter -  Town Clerk
1 Schuyler Street
Belmont  NY,   14813
585-268-5423 (phone)
Email

Town of Amsterdam
Linda  Bartone-Hughes -  Town Clerk
283 Manny's Corners Road
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-842-7961 (phone)
518-843-6136 (fax)
Email

Town of Ancram
Monica  Cleveland -  Town Clerk
1416 County Route 7
Ancram  NY,   12502
518-329-6512 (phone)
518-329-0962 (fax)
Email

Town of Andover
Debra  K  Padden -  Town Clerk
22 East Greenwood Road
Andover  NY,   14806
607-478-8446 (phone)
607-478-8664 (fax)
Email

Town of Angelica
Melva  Clark -  Town Clerk
49 Park Circle
Angelica  NY,   14709
585-466-3280 (phone)
585-466-3580 (fax)
Email

Town of Annsville
Christine  Broski -  Town Clerk
4225 State Route 69
Taberg  NY,   13471
315-337-0345 (phone)
315-337-0666 (fax)
Email

Town of Antwerp
Barbara  Filiatrault -  Town Clerk
45 Main Street
Antwerp  NY,   13608
315-659-2419 (phone)
315-659-2419 (fax)
Email

Town of Arcade
Sandra  Dutton -  Town Clerk
15 Liberty Street
Arcade  NY,   14009
585-492-4685 (phone)
585-492-1834 (fax)
Email

Town of Arcadia
Diane  Allerton -  Town Clerk
100 East Miller Street
Newark  NY,   14513
315-331-1222 (phone)
315-331-8854 (fax)
Email

Town of Arietta
Kenneth  Parslow -  Town Clerk
Old Piseco Road
Piseco  NY,   12139
518-548-7321 (phone)
518-548-6203 (fax)
Email

Town of Arkwright
Janice  Rundell -  Town Clerk
3477 Route 83
Forestville  NY,   14062
716-672-9228 (phone)
Email

Town of Ashford
Patricia  Dashnaw -  Town Clerk
West Valley  NY,   14171
716-942-6016 (phone)
Email

Town of Ashland (Chemung)
Kimberly  Tuttle -  Town Clerk
Wellsburg  NY,   14894
607-733-0723 (phone)
607-732-5445 (fax)
Email

Town of Ashland (Greene)
Justine  Koehler -  Town Clerk
Main Street
Ashland  NY,   12407
518-734-3636 (phone)
518-734-5834 (fax)
Email

Town of Athens
Linda  Stacey -  Town Clerk
2 First Street
Athens  NY,   12015
518-945-1052 (phone)
518-945-2176 (fax)
Email

Town of Attica
Kristen   Mell -  Town Clerk
663 Creek Road
Attica  NY,   14011
585-591-2920 (phone)
Email

Town of Au Sable
Bonnie  Hopkins -  Town Clerk
111 Ausable Street
Keeseville  NY,   12944
518-834-9035 (phone)
518-834-9519 (fax)
Email

Town of Augusta
Sonya  Furness -  Town Clerk
185 North Main Street
Oriskany Falls  NY,   13425
315-821-2489 (phone)
315-821-2489 (fax)
Email

Town of Aurelius
Debbie  A  Pinckney -  Town Clerk
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-255-1894 (phone)
315-253-5827 (fax)
Email

Town of Aurora
Martha  L  Librock -  Town Clerk
East Aurora  NY,   14052
716-652-3280 (phone)
716-652-3507 (fax)
Email

Town of Austerlitz
Susan  A  Haag -  Town Clerk
Spencertown  NY,   12165
518-392-3260 (phone)
518-392-9350 (fax)
Email

Town of Ava
Jeannie   Dano -  Town Clerk
10985 State Route 26
Ava  NY,   13303
315-942-4638 (phone)
Email

Town of Avoca
Kim  Jackson -  Town Clerk
3 Chase Street
Avoca  NY,   14809
607-566-2152 (phone)
716-566-3602 (fax)
Email

Town of Avon
Sharon  M  Knight -  Town Clerk
23 Genesee Street
Avon  NY,   14414
585-226-2425 (phone)
585-226-9299 (fax)
Email

Town of Avon Fire District
Sue  Newton -  Secretary
1919 Lakeview Road
Avon  NY,   14414
585-226-8207 (phone)

Town of Babylon
Carol  Quirk -  Town Clerk
151 Phelps Lane
Lindenhurst  NY,   11757
631-957-3005 (phone)
Email

Town of Babylon Industrial Development Agency
Kathy  Harris -  Chief Financial Officer
47 West Main Street-Suite 3
Babylon  NY,   11702
631-587-3679 (phone)
Email

Town of Bainbridge
Deborah  Hromada -  Town Clerk
15 North Main Street
Bainbridge  NY,   13733
607-967-3781 (phone)
607-967-4506 (fax)
Email

Town of Baldwin
Betty Jo  Ziemer -  Town Clerk
622 Breesport-N.Chemung Road
Lowman  NY,   14861
607-398-7208 (phone)
Email

Town of Ballston
Muriel  Swatling -  Town Clerk
323 Charlton Rd
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-885-8502 (phone)
518-884-2839 (fax)
Email

Town of Ballston Community Library
Karen  DeAngelo -  Director
2 Lawmar Lane
Burnt Hills  NY,   12027
518-399-8174 (phone)
Email

Town of Barre
Maureen  Beach -  Town Clerk
14317 West Barre Road
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-5100 (phone)
585-589-2510 (fax)
Email

Town of Barrington
Joy   L  Perry -  Town Clerk
4424 Bath Road
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
607-243-5323 (phone)
607-243-7053 (fax)
Email

Town of Barton
Joan    Richards -  Town Clerk
304 Route 17-C
Waverly  NY,   14892
607-565-2261 (phone)
607-565-2262 (fax)
Email

Town of Batavia
Teressa  Morasco -  Town Clerk
3833 West Main Street Road
Batavia  NY,   14020
585-343-1729 (phone)
585-343-8461 (fax)
Email

Town of Bath
Marcia  Burns -  Town Clerk
110 Liberty Street
Bath  NY,   14810
607-776-7013 (phone)
607-776-4961 (fax)
Email

Town of Bedford
Lisbeth  Fumagalli -  Town Clerk
321 Bedford Road
Bedford Hills  NY,   10507
914-666-4534 (phone)
914-666-5249 (fax)
Email

Town of Beekman
Rachel   Rancourt -  Town Clerk
4 Main Street
Poughquag  NY,   12570
845-724-5300 (phone)
Email

Town of Beekmantown
Kelly  LaFountain -  Town Clerk
571 Spellman Road
West Chazy  NY,   12992
518-563-4650 (phone)
Email

Town of Belfast
Margo  Jennings -  Town Clerk
13 Merton Avenue
Belfast  NY,   14711
585-365-2623 (phone)
585-365-2691 (fax)
Email

Town of Bellmont
Judylane  Nason -  Town Clerk
Malone   NY,   12953
518-483-2728 (phone)
518-483-2728 (fax)
Email

Town of Bennington
Judith  Brown -  Town Clerk
905 Old Alleghany Road
Attica  NY,   14011
585-937-9749 (phone)
Email

Town of Benson
Jeanne  Cox -  Town Clerk
2213 Co. Highway 6
Northville  NY,   12134
518-863-8889 (phone)
518-863-4913 (fax)
Email

Town of Benton
Bobbi  Wolfe -  Town Clerk
1000 Route 14A
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-7236 (phone)
315-536-7715 (fax)
Email

Town of Bergen
Michelle   Smith -  Town Clerk
10 Hunter Street
Bergen  NY,   14416
585-494-1121 (phone)
585-494-1488 (fax)
Email

Town of Berkshire
Constance  Liddington -  Town Clerk
12421 Route 38
Berkshire  NY,   13736
607-657-8131 (phone)
607-657-8678 (fax)

Town of Berlin
Anne  Maxon -  Town Clerk
26 South Main Street
Berlin  NY,   12022
518-658-2633 (phone)
518-658-2266 (fax)
Email

Town of Berne
Patricia  Favreau -  Town Clerk
Town Hall
Berne  NY,   12023
518-872-1448 (phone)
518-873-9303 (fax)
Email

Town of Bethany
Debbie  Douglas -  Town Clerk & Historian
10440 Bethany Center Road
East Bethany  NY,   14054
585-343-1399 (phone)
585-343-3325 (fax)
Email

Town of Bethel
Rita  J  Sheehan -  Town Clerk
3454 Route 55
White Lake  NY,   12786
845-583-4350 (phone)
845-583-4710 (fax)
Email

Town of Bethlehem
Nanci    Moquin -  Town Clerk
445 Delaware Ave
Delmar  NY,   12054
518-439-4955 (phone)
518-439-1699 (fax)
Email

Town of Big Flats
Linda  Cross -  Town Clerk
Big Flats  NY,   14845
607-562-8443 (phone)
607-562-7063 (fax)
Email

Town of Binghamton
Judy  Zurenda -  Town Clerk & Historian
279 Park Avenue
Binghamton  NY,   13903
607-772-0357 (phone)
607-772-8779 (fax)
Email

Town of Birdsall
Elissa  Carpenter -  Town Clerk
9423 Ct. Rt. 15B
Canaseraga  NY,   14822
585-466-7466 (phone)

Town of Black Brook
Margaret  Hoey -  Town Clerk
North Main St
Ausable Forks  NY,   12912
518-647-5411 (phone)
518-647-1294 (fax)

Town of Bleecker
Toni  Johnson -  Town Clerk
105 Co Hwy 112
Gloversville  NY,   12078
518-725-8382 (phone)
518-725-8382 (fax)

Town of Blenheim
Rachael  Kimball -  Town Clerk
1848 Rte 30
North Blenheim  NY,   12131
518-827-6115 (phone)
Email

Town of Blooming Grove
Darlena  Decker-Geyer -  Town Clerk
2 Horton Road
Blooming Grove  NY,   10914
845-496-3895 (phone)
Email

Town of Bolton
Patricia    Steele -  Town Clerk
4949 Lakeshore Dr
Bolton Landing  NY,   12814
518-644-2444 (phone)
518-644-2476 (fax)
Email

Town of Bombay
Jennifer  Reardon -  Town Clerk
44 County Route 9
Bombay  NY,   12914
518-358-2329 (phone)
Email

Town of Boonville
Katherine  S  Crill -  Town Clerk
13149 State Route 12
Boonville  NY,   13309
315-943-2062 (phone)
315-942-6937 (fax)
Email

Town of Boston
Jennifer   Mule -  Town Clerk/RMO
8500 Boston State Road
Boston  NY,   14025
716-941-6114 (phone)
Email

Town of Bovina
Catherine    Hewitt -  Town Clerk
1866 County Highway 6
Bovina Center  NY,   13740
607-832-4302 (phone)
607-832-4666 (fax)
Email

Town of Boylston
Doreen  Macklen -  Town Clerk
1116 Co Rte 50
Lacona  NY,   13083
315-387-2320 (phone)
315-387-2459 (fax)
Email

Town of Brandon
Christine  Marshall -  Town Clerk
606 Co. Rte. 12
North Bangor  NY,   12966
518-483-4227 (phone)
Email

Town of Brasher
Ellen  Fukes -  Town Clerk
11 Factory St.
Brasher Falls  NY,   13613
315-389-4223 (phone)
315-389-4543 (fax)
Email

Town of Bridgewater
Laura  Eaton -  Town Clerk
404 State Route 8
Bridgewater  NY,   13313
315-822-6808 (phone)
315-822-6808 (fax)
Email

Town of Brighton (Franklin)
Elaine  Sater -  Town Clerk
Paul Smiths  NY,   12970
518-327-3202 (phone)
518-327-5387 (fax)
Email

Town of Bristol
Sharon  Miller -  Town Clerk
6740 County Road 32
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-229-2400 (phone)
585-784-5373 (fax)
Email

Town of Broadalbin
Kimberly  Verrego -  Town Clerk
Broadalbin  NY,   12025
518-883-4657 (phone)
518-883-5881 (fax)
Email

Town of Brookfield
Sherry  Kabana -  Town Clerk
10535 Main Street
Brookfield  NY,   13314
315-899-3364 (phone)
315-899-3364 (fax)
Email

Town of Brookhaven
Patricia  Eddington -  Town Clerk
1 Independence Hill
Farmingville  NY,   11738
631-451-9101 (phone)
631-451-9264 (fax)
Email

Town of Broome
Anne  Batz -  Town Clerk
765 Stone Store Road
Middleburgh  NY,   12122
518-827-7788 (phone)
518-827-7511 (fax)
Email

Town of Brownville
June  McCartin -  Town Clerk
16431 Star School Rd
Dexter  NY,   13634
315-639-6266 (phone)
315-639-3951 (fax)
Email

Town of Brunswick
Susan  Quest-Sherman -  Town Clerk
336 Town Office Road
Troy  NY,   12180
518-279-3461 (phone)
518-279-4352 (fax)
Email

Town of Brutus
Mary Kae  Brentlinger -  Town Clerk
9021 N. Seneca Street
Weedsport  NY,   13166
315-834-9398 (phone)
315-834-9381 (fax)
Email

Town of Burke
Elizabeth  Downing -  Town Clerk
County Route 29
Burke  NY,   12917
518-483-2391 (phone)
Email

Town of Burlington
Deborah  J  Wengert -  Town Clerk
6011 State Highway 51
Burlington Flats  NY,   13315
607-965-8649 (phone)
607-965-9800 (fax)
Email

Town of Burns
Mary  Duthoy -  Town Clerk
Canaseraga  NY,   14822
607-545-6509 (phone)
607-545-6509 (fax)
Email

Town of Busti
Diane  VanDewark -  Town Clerk
121 Chautauqua Avenue
Lakewood  NY,   14750
716-763-8561 (phone)
716-763-2953 (fax)
Email

Town of Butler
Robin  M  Jeremenko -  Town Clerk
4576 Butler Center Road
Savannah  NY,   13146
315-594-2719 (phone)
315-594-9324 (fax)
Email

Town of Butternuts
Evelyn  Butler -  Town Clerk
45 Bloom Street
Gilbertsville  NY,   13776
607-783-2274 (phone)
607-783-2905 (fax)
Email

Town of Byron
Debra  Buck-Leaton -  Town Clerk
7028 Byron-Holley Road
Byron  NY,   14422
585-548-7123 (phone)
585-548-2812 (fax)
Email

Town of Cairo
Tara    Rumph -  Town Clerk
512 Main Street
Cairo  NY,   12413
518-622-3120 (phone)
518-622-3120 (fax)
Email

Town of Caledonia
Laurie  Sattora -  Town Clerk
3109 Main Street
Caledonia  NY,   14423
585-538-4927 (phone)
585-538-6348 (fax)
Email

Town of Callicoon
Janet  Brahm -  Town Clerk
19 Legion Street
Jeffersonville  NY,   12748
845-482-5390 (phone)
845-482-5030 (fax)
Email

Town of Cambria
Lou Ann    Murawski -  Town Clerk
4160 Upper Mountain Road
Sanborn  NY,   14132
716-433-7664 (phone)
716-433-7164 (fax)
Email

Town of Cambridge
Heather  Greenawalt -  Town Clerk
Cambridge  NY,   12816
518-677-5532 (phone)
Email

Town of Camden
Diana  Davis -  Town Clerk
47 Second Street
Camden  NY,   13316
315-245-2180 (phone)
315-820-4270 (fax)
Email

Town of Cameron
Kathleen  Lyon -  Town Clerk
4091 Bath Street
Cameron  NY,   14819
607-695-9722 (phone)
607-695-9217 (fax)
Email

Town of Camillus
Martha  Dickson-McMahon -  Town Clerk
4600 West Genesee Street
Syracuse  NY,   13219
315-488-1234 (phone)
315-488-8983 (fax)
Email

Town of Campbell
Sandra  M  Austin -  Town Clerk
8529 Main Street
Campbell  NY,   14821
607-527-8244 (phone)

Town of Canaan
Charlotte  Cowan -  Town Clerk
Canaan  NY,   12029
518-781-3144 (phone)
518-781-3003 (fax)
Email

Town of Canadice
Eileen  Schaefer -  Town Clerk
5949 County Route 37
Springwater  NY,   14560
585-367-2050 (phone)
585-367-3880 (fax)
Email

Town of Canajoharie
Susan  H  Smith -  Town Clerk
12 Mitchell Street
Canajoharie  NY,   13317
518-673-3112 (phone)
518-673-2182 (fax)
Email

Town of Canandaigua
Judith  Carson -  Town Clerk
5440 Routes 5 & 20 West
Canandaigua  NY,   14424
585-394-1120 (phone)
585-394-9476 (fax)
Email

Town of Candor
Connie  Kulze -  Town Clerk
101 Owego Road
Candor  NY,   13743
607-659-3175 (phone)
607-659-7809 (fax)
Email

Town of Canisteo
Nancy  McMindes -  Town Clerk
6 South Main Street
Canisteo  NY,   14823
607-698-4843 (phone)
607-689-9099 (fax)
Email

Town of Canton
Lisa  Hammond -  Town Clerk
60 Main Street
Canton  NY,   13617
315-386-3735 (phone)
315-386-4881 (fax)
Email

Town of Cape Vincent
Michelle  Bouchard -  Town Clerk
1964 NYS Route 12E
Cape Vincent  NY,   13618
315-654-3660 (phone)
Email

Town of Carlisle
Colleen   Crofts -  Town Clerk
541 Crommie Rd
Carlisle  NY,   12031
518-234-7080 (phone)
518 234-4150 (fax)
Email

Town of Carlton
Pamela  Rush -  Town Clerk
14341 Waterport-Carlton Road
Albion  NY,   14411
585-682-4358 (phone)
585-682-0464 (fax)
Email

Town of Carmel
Ann  Spofford -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 60 McAlpin Avenue
Mahopac  NY,   10541
845-628-1500 (phone)
845-628-7434 (fax)
Email

Town of Caroga
Linda  Gilbert -  Town Clerk
Caroga  NY,   12032
518-835-4211 (phone)
518-835-4221 (fax)
Email

Town of Caroline
Marilou  Harrington -  Town Clerk
2670 Slaterville Road
Slaterville Springs  NY,   14881
607-539-6400 (phone)
607-539-6400 (fax)
Email

Town of Carroll
Laura  Smith -  Town Clerk
5 West Main St
Frewsburg  NY,   14738
716-569-5365 (phone)
716-569-6331 (fax)
Email

Town of Castile
Vickie  Draper -  Town Clerk
53 North Main Street
Castile  NY,   14427
585-493-2440 (phone)

Town of Catharine
Carmella    Hoffman -  Town Clerk
106 Grant Road
Alpine  NY,   14805
607-594-2273 (phone)
607-594-2274 (fax)
Email

Town of Cato
Jody  Snyder -  Town Clerk
Cato  NY,   13033
315-626-6230 (phone)
315-626-3389 (fax)

Town of Caton
Avone  Dickerson -  Town Clerk
11161 Hendy Hollow Road
Corning  NY,   14830
607-524-6303 (phone)
607-524-6829 (fax)
Email

Town of Catskill
Elizabeth    Izzo -  Town Clerk
439 Main Street
Catskill  NY,   12414
518-943-2141 (phone)
518-943-0209 (fax)
Email

Town of Cayuta
Angela  Knapp -  Town Clerk
6360 Route 224
Cayuta  NY,   14824
607-594-2507 (phone)
607-594-2507 (fax)
Email

Town of Cazenovia
Linda  Mather -  Town Clerk
7 Albany Street
Cazenovia  NY,   13035
315-655-9213 (phone)
315-655-2556 (fax)
Email

Town of Champion
Christina  Vargulick -  Town Clerk
10 North Broad Street
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-3240 (phone)
315-493-2900 (fax)
Email

Town of Champlain
Julie  Castine -  Town Clerk
729 Route 9
Champlain  NY,   12919
518-298-8160 (phone)
518-298-8896 (fax)
Email

Town of Champlain Local Development Corporation
Jane  West -  Treasurer
729 Route 9
Rouses Point  NY,   12979
518-298-8160 (phone)
518-298-8896 (fax)
Email

Town of Charleston
Diane  Ferguson -  Town Clerk
1974 State Highway 162
Sprakers  NY,   12166
518-922-7661 (phone)
518-922-7844 (fax)

Town of Charlotte
Darla  Frost-Kianos -  Town Clerk
8 Lester Street
Sinclairville  NY,   14782
716-962-9455 (phone)
716-962-2147 (fax)
Email

Town of Charlton
Brenda  Mills -  Town Clerk
784 Charlton Rd
Charlton  NY,   12019
518-384-0152 (phone)
518-384-0385 (fax)
Email

Town of Chateaugay
Phyllis  A  Le May -  Town Clerk
Chateaugay  NY,   12920
518-497-6931 (phone)
518-497-3126 (fax)

Town of Chatham
Beth Anne  Rippel -  Town Clerk
Chatham  NY,   12037
518-392-3262 (phone)
518-392-4934 (fax)
Email

Town of Chautauqua
Sheila  Hammond -  Town Clerk
2 Academy Street
Mayville  NY,   14757
716-753-7342 (phone)
716-753-5239 (fax)
Email

Town of Chazy
Leo  Oliver -  Town Clerk
9631 State Route 9
Chazy  NY,   12921
518-846-7544 (phone)
518-846-8981 (fax)
Email

Town of Cheektowaga
Alice  Magierski -  Town Clerk
3301 Broadway
Cheektowaga  NY,   14227
716-686-3400 (phone)
716-683-6515 (fax)
Email

Town of Chemung
Mary Ellen  Stermer -  Town Clerk
48 Rotary Road Extension
Chemung  NY,   14825
607-529-3532 (phone)
607-529-6331 (fax)
Email

Town of Chenango
Rhonda    Milks -  Town Clerk
1529 NY Route 12
Binghamton  NY,   13901
607-648-4809 (phone)
607-648-8511 (fax)
Email

Town of Cherry Creek
Mary  Pulliam -  Town Clerk
6845 Main Street
Cherry Creek  NY,   14723
716-296-8050 (phone)
716-296-5013 (fax)
Email

Town of Cherry Valley
Mary Beth    Flint -  Town Clerk
44 Alden Street
Cherry Valley  NY,   13320
607-264-3986 (phone)
607-264-8140 (fax)
Email

Town of Chester (Orange)
Elizabeth  Reilly -  Town Clerk
1786 Kings Highway
Chester  NY,   10918
845-469-7000 (phone)
845-469-9242 (fax)
Email

Town of Chester (Warren)
Bernice    Roberts -  Town Clerk
6307 State Route 9
Chestertown  NY,   12817
518-494-5160 (phone)
518-494-4146 (fax)
Email

Town of Chesterfield
Lynn  Jarvis -  Town Clerk
1 Vine St.
Keeseville  NY,   12944
518-834-9041 (phone)
518-834-4649 (fax)

Town of Chili
Virginia   L  Ignatowski -  Town Clerk/Tax Receiver
3235 Chili Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-889-6125 (phone)
585- 889-871 (fax)
Email

Town of Cicero
Tracy  Cosilmon -  Town Clerk
8236 South Main St
Cicero  NY,   13039
315-699-8109 (phone)
315-699-0039 (fax)
Email

Town of Cincinnatus
Joanne  Perkins -  Town Clerk
2628 Lower Cincinnatus Road
Cincinnatus  NY,   13040
607-863-4264 (phone)

Town of Clare
Atonda  Martin -  Town Clerk
2860 County Route 27
Russell  NY,   13684
315-386-3084 (phone)
315-386-3084 (fax)

Town of Clarendon
Susan  C  Colby -  Town Clerk
16385 Church Street
Clarendon  NY,   14429
585-638-6371 (phone)
585-638-7220 (fax)
Email

Town of Clarkson
Sharon  S  Mattison -  Town Clerk
3710 Lake Road
Clarkson  NY,   14430
585-637-1130 (phone)
585-637-1138 (fax)
Email

Town of Clarkstown
Justin  Sweet -  Town Clerk
10 Maple Avenue
New City  NY,   10956
845-639-2010 (phone)
845-639-2008 (fax)
Email

Town of Clarksville
Janice  Dennis -  Town Clerk
2980 School Street
West Clarksville  NY,   14786
585-968-2031 (phone)
585-968-3153 (fax)

Town of Claverack
Mary Jean  Hoose -  Town Clerk
91 Church Street
Mellenville  NY,   12544
518-672-7911 (phone)
518-672-4821 (fax)
Email

Town of Clay
Jill  Hageman Clark -  Town Clerk
4401 State Route 31
Clay  NY,   13041
315-652-3815 (phone)
315-622-7259 (fax)
Email

Town of Clayton
Kathleen  LaClair -  Town Clerk
405 Riverside Drive
Clayton  NY,   13624
315-686-3512 (phone)
315-686-2651 (fax)
Email

Town of Clermont
Mary Helen  Shannon -  Town Clerk
Germantown  NY,   12526
518-537-6868 (phone)
518-537-5324 (fax)
Email

Town of Clifton
Bethany  Rathman -  Town Clerk
7171 Highway 3
Cranberry Lake  NY,   12927
315-848-2915 (phone)
315-848-2632 (fax)
Email

Town of Clifton Park
Patricia  O'Donnell -  Town Clerk
OneTown Hall Plaza
Clifton Park  NY,   12065
518-371-6681 (phone)
518-383-5088 (fax)
Email

Town of Clinton (Clinton)
Deborah  McComb -  Town Clerk
618 Route 89
Churbusco  NY,   12923
518-497-6590 (phone)
518-497-6590 (fax)
Email

Town of Clinton (Dutchess)
Carol Jean  Mackin -  Town Clerk
1215 Centre Road
Rhinebeck  NY,   12572
845-266-5853 (phone)
Email

Town of Clymer
Cynthia  Willink -  Town Clerk
595 Freeman Street
Clymer  NY,   14724
716-355-2230 (phone)
716-355-2230 (fax)
Email

Town of Cobleskill
Tina  Shuart -  Town Clerk
378 Mineral Springs Rd, Ste 5
Cokleskill  NY,   12043
518-234-1719 (phone)
518-296-8189 (fax)
Email

Town of Cochecton
Hollye  Schulman -  Town Clerk
519 Mitchell Pond East Road
Cochecton  NY,   12726
845-932-8360 (phone)
845-932-8342 (fax)
Email

Town of Coeymans
Diane  Millious -  Town Clerk
18 Russell Avenue
Ravena  NY,   12143
518-756-2100 (phone)
518-756-6844 (fax)
Email

Town of Cohocton
Sandra  Riley -  Town Clerk
15 South Main Street
Cohocton  NY,   14826
585-384-5330 (phone)
585-384-9531 (fax)
Email

Town of Colchester
Julie  Townsend -  Town Clerk
Downsville  NY,   13755
607-363-7169 (phone)
607-363-7164 (fax)
Email

Town of Colden
Christina  M  Kerlin -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 8812 State Road
Colden  NY,   14033
716-941-5012 (phone)
Email

Town of Colesville
Tomi  Stewart -  Town Clerk
Harpursville  NY,   13787
607-693-1174 (phone)
607-693-3600 (fax)
Email

Town of Collins
Becky Jo    Summers -  Town Clerk
14093 Mill Street
Collins  NY,   14034
716-532-4887 (phone)
716-532-3968 (fax)
Email

Town of Colonie
Elizabeth  A  DelTorto -  Town Clerk
Memorial Town Hall
Newtonville  NY,   12128
518-783-2734 (phone)
518-786-3409 (fax)
Email

Town of Colton
Donna  Arquiett -  Town Clerk
94 Main Street
Colton  NY,   13625
315-262-2810 (phone)
315-262-2777 (fax)
Email

Town of Columbia
Patricia  Woytowich -  Town Clerk
156 Hoffman Road
Richfield Springs  NY,   13439
315-858-0646 (phone)
Email

Town of Columbus
Brenda    Weidman -  Town Clerk
4340 State Route 80
Sherburne  NY,   13460
607-847-8891 (phone)
607-847-8593 (fax)
Email

Town of Conesus
Annette  McNinch -  Town Clerk
Conesus  NY,   14435
585-346-3130 (phone)
585-346-3650 (fax)
Email

Town of Conesville
Nancy  Sweatman -  Town Clerk
1306 State Route 990V
Gilboa  NY,   12076
607-588-7211 (phone)
607-588-6832 (fax)
Email

Town of Conewango
Karen  M  Belt -  Town Clerk
Randolph  NY,   14772
716-358-9577 (phone)
Email

Town of Conklin
Sherrie    Jacobs -  Town Clerk
1271 Conklin Road
Conklin  NY,   13748
607-775-3454 (phone)
607-775-9058 (fax)
Email

Town of Conquest
Kelly  E  Clark -  Town Clerk
Red Creek  NY,   13143
315-776-4539 (phone)
315-776-5703 (fax)
Email

Town of Constable
Susan  Prue -  Town Clerk
62 Poplar Street
Constable  NY,   12926
518-483-2288 (phone)
518-481-6045 (fax)
Email

Town of Constantia
Clare    Haynes -  Town Clerk
14 Frederick Street
Constantia  NY,   13044
315-623-9206 (phone)
315-623-7713 (fax)
Email

Town of Copake
Vana  S  Hotaling -  Town Clerk
230 Mountain View Road
Copake  NY,   12516
518-329-1234 (phone)
518-329-4049 (fax)
Email

Town of Corinth
Rose  Farr -  Town Clerk
600 Palmer Avenue
Corinth  NY,   12822
518-654-9232 (phone)
518-654-7615 (fax)
Email

Town of Corning
Clarice  Ross -  Town Clerk
20 South Maple Street
Corning  NY,   14830
607-936-6114 (phone)
607-936-2120 (fax)
Email

Town of Cornwall
Renata  McGee -  Town Clerk
183 Main Street
Cornwall  NY,   12518
845-534-9100 (phone)
Email

Town of Cortlandt
Jo-Ann  Dyckman -  Town Clerk
1 Heady Street
Cortlandt Manor  NY,   10567
914-743-1020 (phone)
914-734-1025 (fax)
Email

Town of Cortlandville
Karen  Q  Snyder -  Town Clerk
3577 Terrace Road
Cortland  NY,   13045
607-756-5725 (phone)
607-756-4659 (fax)
Email

Town of Coventry
Theresa  Schultheis -  Town Clerk
1839 State Highway 235
Greene  NY,   13778
607-656-8602 (phone)
607-656-7017 (fax)
Email

Town of Covert
Colleen  Freese -  Town Clerk
8469 South Main St, PO Box 265
Interlaken  NY,   14847
607-532-8358 (phone)
607-532-4203 (fax)
Email

Town of Covington
Korinna  Taylor -  Town Clerk
7083 Court Road
Pavilion  NY,   14525
585-584-3565 (phone)
Email

Town of Coxsackie
Bambi  Hotaling -  Town Clerk
16 Reed Street
Coxsackie  NY,   12051
518-731-2727 (phone)
518-731-9612 (fax)
Email

Town of Crawford
Jolene  Roy -  Town Clerk
Route 302 Pine Bush
Pine Bush  NY,   12566

Town of Croghan
Ruth Ann  Hammond -  Town Clerk
9882 State Route 126
Croghan  NY,   13327
315-346-1212 (phone)
315-346-1212 (fax)
Email

Town of Crown Point
Linda  Woods -  Town Clerk
Monitor Bay Park
Crown Point  NY,   12928
518-597-3235 (phone)
518-597-3314 (fax)
Email

Town of Cuba
Nancy  Orcutt -  Town Clerk
13 W Main St.
Cuba  NY,   14727
716-968-8113 (phone)
Email

Town of Cuyler
Wendy  Custer -  Town Clerk
4763 Pardee Road
Truxton  NY,   13158
607-842-6906 (phone)
607-842-6906 (fax)
Email

Town of Danby
Pamela  Goddard -  Town Clerk
1830 Danby Road
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-277-4788 (phone)
607-277-0559 (fax)
Email

Town of Dannemora
Deborah   Coryer -  Town Clerk/Tax Collector
1168 Cook St.
Dannemora  NY,   12929
518- 492-7541 (phone)
Email

Town of Danube
Mary Lou  Herringshaw -  Town Clerk
438 Creek Road
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-868-6368 (phone)
315-823-3518 (fax)
Email

Town of Darien
Alice  Calmes -  Town Clerk
10569 Alleghany Road
Darien Center  NY,   14040
585-547-2274 (phone)
Email

Town of Day
Carol  Vaillancourt -  Town Clerk
1650 North Shore Road
Hadley  NY,   12835
518-696-3789 (phone)
518-696-5391 (fax)
Email

Town of Dayton
Ruth  Bennett -  Town Clerk
9100 Route 62
South Dayton  NY,   14138
716-532-3758 (phone)
716-532-3758 (fax)
Email

Town of De Kalb
Trudy  Denesha -  Town Clerk
2907 County Route 17
DeKalb Junction  NY,   13630
315-347-3331 (phone)
315-347-4477 (fax)
Email

Town of De Peyster
Michelle  M  Sheppard -  Town Clerk
4423 CR 10
Heuvelton  NY,   13654
315-344-7259 (phone)

Town of De Ruyter
Rebecca  Wightman -  Town Clerk
735 Utica Street
De Ruyter  NY,   13052
315-852-9650 (phone)
315-852-9701 (fax)
Email

Town of De Witt
Barbara  Klim -  Town Clerk
5400 Butternut Drive
East Syracuse  NY,   13057
315-446-3910 (phone)
315-449-2065 (fax)
Email

Town of Decatur
Sharon  Mowers -  Town Clerk
1935 County Highway 39
Worcester  NY,   12197
607-397-8323 (phone)
607-397-8211 (fax)
Email

Town of Deerfield
Tracy    Jubis -  Town Clerk
6329 Walker Road
Deerfield  NY,   13502
315-724-0413 (phone)
315-793-3032 (fax)
Email

Town of Deerpark
Flo  Santini -  Town Clerk
411 Prospect Hill Road
Huguenot  NY,   12746
845-856-2210 (phone)
845-856-0396 (fax)
Email

Town of Delaware
Tess  McBeath -  Town Clerk
104 Main St
Hortonville  NY,   12745
845-887-5250 (phone)
845-887-5228 (fax)
Email

Town of Delhi
Nancy  J  Lee -  Town Clerk
5 Elm Street
Delhi  NY,   13753
607-746-3737 (phone)
607-746-7847 (fax)
Email

Town of Denmark
Rita    Woodruff -  Town Clerk
3707 Roberts Road
Carthage  NY,   13619
315-493-3846 (phone)
315-493-4809 (fax)
Email

Town of Denning
Joy Ann  Monforte -  Town Clerk
1567 Denning Road
Claryville  NY,   12725
845-985-2411 (phone)
845-985-0188 (fax)
Email

Town of Deposit
Cheryl  L  Curtis -  Town Clerk
3 Elm Street
Deposit  NY,   13754
607-467-2433 (phone)
607-467-1414 (fax)
Email

Town of Diana
Janet  Taylor -  Town Clerk
5959 Old State Ext. Road
Harrisville  NY,   13648
315-543-0030 (phone)
Email

Town of Dickinson (Broome)
Wanda  Broczkowski -  Town Clerk/Historian
531 Old Front Street
Binghamton  NY,   13905
607-724-5954 (phone)
Email

Town of Dickinson (Franklin)
Tammy  Daggett -  Town Clerk
965 County Route 5
Dickinson Center  NY,   12930
518-529-7247 (phone)
Email

Town of Dix
Jim  McMahon -  Town Clerk
304 Seventh Street
Watkins Glen  NY,   14891
607-535-7973 (phone)
Email

Town of Dover
Kathryn  Palmer-House -  Town Clerk
126 East Duncan Hill Road
Dover Plains  NY,   12522
845-832-6111 (phone)
Email

Town of Dresden
Marcinda  L  Wilbur -  Town Clerk
1 Lillians Way
Clemons  NY,   12819
518-499-1813 (phone)
518-499-2763 (fax)
Email

Town of Dryden
Bambi  H  Avery -  Town Clerk
93 East Main Street
Dryden  NY,   13053
607-844-8888 (phone)
607-844-8008 (fax)
Email

Town of Duane
Patricia  L  Connors -  Town Clerk
125 County Route 26
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-1617 (phone)

Town of Duanesburg
Leah  Lennon -  Town Clerk
5853 Western Turnpike
Duanesburg  NY,   12056
518-895-8920 (phone)
518-895-8171 (fax)
Email

Town of Dunkirk
Jean  M  Crane -  Town Clerk
4737 Willow Road
Dunkirk  NY,   14048
716-366-3967 (phone)
716-366-3544 (fax)
Email

Town of Durham
Chris  Kohrs -  Town Clerk
7309 Rt. 81
East Durham  NY,   12423
518-239-6122 (phone)
518-239-4140 (fax)
Email

Town of Eagle
Michelle   Reding -  Town Clerk
3560 East Main St
Bliss  NY,   14024
585-322-9257 (phone)
585-322-9276 (fax)
Email

Town of East Bloomfield
April    Wade -  Town Clerk
99 Main Street
East Bloomfield  NY,   14443
585-657-6515 (phone)
585-657-7276 (fax)
Email

Town of East Fishkill
Carol  Hurray -  Town Clerk
330 Route 376
Hopewell Junction  NY,   12533
845-221-9191 (phone)
845-226-1924 (fax)
Email

Town of East Greenbush
Linda  Kennedy -  Town Clerk
225 Columbia Turnpike
East Greenbush  NY,   12144
518-477-7145 (phone)
518-477-4508 (fax)
Email

Town of East Hampton
Carole  Brennan -  Town Clerk
159 Pantigo Road
East Hampton  NY,   11937
632-324-4142 (phone)
Email

Town of East Otto
Ann  Rugg -  Town Clerk
9134 Bowen Rd
East Otto  NY,   14729
716-257-9182 (phone)
716-794-5151 (fax)
Email

Town of East Rochester
Frederick  Ricci -  Administrator
120 West Commercial Street
East Rochester  NY,   14445
585-586-3553 (phone)
585-586-4792 (fax)
Email

Town of Eastchester
Linda  S  Doherty -  Town Clerk
40 Mill Rd.
Eastchester  NY,   10709
914-771-3351 (phone)
914-771-3366 (fax)
Email

Town of Easton
Sharon  Archambeault -  Town Clerk
1071 State Route 40
Greenwich  NY,   12834
518-692-2678 (phone)
518-692-0212 (fax)
Email

Town of Eaton
Debra  Clark -  Town Clerk
35 Cedar Street
Morrisville  NY,   13408
315-684-9111 (phone)
315-684-9299 (fax)
Email

Town of Eden
Mary Jo  Hultquist -  Town Clerk
2795 East Church Street
Eden  NY,   14057
716-992-3406 (phone)
716-992-8953 (fax)
Email

Town of Edinburg
Denise    Ferguson -  Town Clerk
45 Military Road
Edinburg  NY,   12134
518-863-2034 (phone)
518-863-2985 (fax)
Email

Town of Edmeston
Janet  Sallon -  Town Clerk
2 West Street
Edmeston  NY,   13335
607-965-9823 (phone)
607-965-8059 (fax)
Email

Town of Edwards
Patricia  J  Davis -  Town Clerk
161 Main Street
Edwards  NY,   13635
315-562-3400 (phone)
315-562-2010 (fax)
Email

Town of Elba
Debbie  Mosier -  Town Clerk
7 Maple Avenue
Elba  NY,   14058
585-757-2762 (phone)
585-757-9200 (fax)
Email

Town of Elbridge
Debra  Stapleton -  Town Clerk
5 Route 31 West
Jordan  NY,   13080
315-689-9031 (phone)
315-689-3122 (fax)
Email

Town of Elizabethtown
Debra  Brooks -  Town Clerk
7563 Court Street
Elizabethtown  NY,   12932
518-873-6555 (phone)
518-873-6597 (fax)
Email

Town of Ellenburg
Thelma  La Bombard -  Town Clerk
106 West Hill Rd
Ellenburg Center  NY,   12934
518-594-7368 (phone)
518-594-7584 (fax)

Town of Ellery
Rebecca  Haines -  Town Clerk
25 Sunnyside Avenue
Bemus Point  NY,   14712
716-386-3465 (phone)
716-386-6948 (fax)
Email

Town of Ellicott
Michael  C  Erlandson -  Town Clerk
215 South Work Street
Falconer  NY,   14733
716-665-5317 (phone)
716-488-1160 (fax)
Email

Town of Ellington
Karen  G  Bifaro -  Town Clerk
813 W. Main St
Ellington  NY,   14732
716-287-2026 (phone)
716-287-2026 (fax)
Email

Town of Ellisburg
Debbie  Payne -  Town Clerk
11574 S. Main Street
Ellisburg  NY,   13636
315-846-5138 (phone)
315-846-9059 (fax)
Email

Town of Elma
Patricia  A  King -  Town Clerk
1600 Bowen Road
Elma  NY,   14059
716-652-3260 (phone)
716-652-3560 (fax)
Email

Town of Elmira
JoAnn  Sherwood -  Town Clerk
1255 West Water Street
Elmira  NY,   14905
607-734-2031 (phone)
607-734-4089 (fax)
Email

Town of Enfield
Alice  Linton -  Town Clerk
168 Enfield Main Road
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-8256 (phone)
Email

Town of Ephratah
Eleanor  Smith -  Town Clerk
St. Johnsville  NY,   13452
518-993-3947 (phone)
518-762-3358 (fax)
Email

Town of Erin
Linda  Burlew -  Town Clerk
1138 Breesport Road
Erin  NY,   14838
607-739-8681 (phone)
607-739-9396 (fax)
Email

Town of Erwin
Ruth  Creeley -  Town Clerk
117 West Water Street
Painted Post  NY,   14870
607-936-3652 (phone)
607-962-3313 (fax)
Email

Town of Esopus
Holly  A  Netter -  Town Clerk
172 Broadway
Port Ewen  NY,   12466
845-331-3709 (phone)
Email

Town of Esopus Port Ewen Library
Melinda  Wright -  Bookkeeper
189 Broadway
Port Ewen  NY,   12466
845-338-5580 (phone)
845-338-5583 (fax)
Email

Town of Esperance
Charmayne  Van Wormer -  Town Clerk
104 Charleston Street
Esperance  NY,   12066
518-875-6109 (phone)
518-875-6109 (fax)
Email

Town of Essex
Audrey   Hoskins -  Town Clerk
2313 Main Street
Essex  NY,   12936
518-963-4287 (phone)
518-963-4288 (fax)
Email

Town of Essex
Catherine   DeWolff -  Town Clerk
2313 Main Street
Essex  NY,   12936
518 963-4287 (phone)
Email

Town of Evans
Jonica  DiMartino -  Town Clerk
8787 Erie Road
Angola  NY,   14006
716-549-8787 (phone)
Email

Town of Exeter
Joann  Chapman -  Town Clerk
7411 State Highway 28
Schuyler Lake  NY,   13457
315-858-0020 (phone)
315-858-0020 (fax)
Email

Town of Fabius
Margaret  Riker -  Town Clerk
7891 Main Street
Fabius  NY,   13063
315-683-5215 (phone)
315-683-5324 (fax)
Email

Town of Fairfield
Mary  Dineen -  Town Clerk
439 Kelly Road
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-823-2747 (phone)
315-823-1383 (fax)
Email

Town of Fallsburg
Donna    Akerley -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 19 Railroad Avenue
South Fallsburg  NY,   12779
845-434-8810 (phone)
845-434-8835 (fax)
Email

Town of Farmersville
Susan  Holmes -  Town Clerk
8963 Lake Avenue
Farmersville Station  NY,   14060
716-676-3030 (phone)
Email

Town of Farmington
Michelle  Finley -  Town Clerk
1000 County Road 8
Farmington  NY,   14425
315-986-4774 (phone)
315-986-4377 (fax)
Email

Town of Fayette
Nancy  M  Knight -  Town Clerk
1439 Yellow Tavern Road
Waterloo  NY,   13165
315-585-6282 (phone)
315-585-6283 (fax)
Email

Town of Fenner
Joanne  Buyea -  Town Clerk
3151 East Road
Cazenovia  NY,   13035
315-655-2705 (phone)
315-655-8784 (fax)
Email

Town of Fine
Hope  Dolan -  Town Clerk
4078 State Highway 3
Star Lake  NY,   13690
315-848-3121 (phone)
315-848-3152 (fax)
Email

Town of Fishkill
Darlene  Bellis -  Town Clerk
807 Route 52
Fishkill  NY,   12524
845-831-7800 (phone)
845-831-6040 (fax)
Email

Town of Fleming
Charleen  Dygert -  Town Clerk
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-252-8988 (phone)
315-252-1492 (fax)
Email

Town of Florence
Joan  Salmon -  Town Clerk
11173 Taberg-Florence Rd
Camden  NY,   13316
315-857-1271 (phone)
315-245-0696 (fax)
Email

Town of Florida
Jacquelyn  Francisco -  Town Clerk
181 State Highway 161
Amsterdam  NY,   12010
518-843-1277 (phone)
518-842-3703 (fax)
Email

Town of Floyd
Georgianna  Larry -  Town Clerk
8299 Old Floyd Road
Rome  NY,   13440
315-865-4256 (phone)
315-865-4126 (fax)
Email

Town of Forestburgh
Joanne  K  Nagoda -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, King Road
Forestburgh  NY,   12777
845-794-0611 (phone)
845-794-0678 (fax)
Email

Town of Forestport
Shelley  Entwhistle -  Town Clerk
12012 Woodhull Road
Forestport  NY,   13338
(315)392-2801 (phone)
(315)392-2802 (fax)
Email

Town of Fort Ann
Mary Jane  Godfrey -  Town Clerk
80 George Street
Fort Ann  NY,   12827
518-639-8929 (phone)
518-639-4209 (fax)
Email

Town of Fort Covington
Tammy  Francis -  Town Clerk
2510 Chateaugay Street
Fort Covington  NY,   12937
518-358-4629 (phone)

Town of Fort Edward
Linda  Miles -  Town Clerk
Fort Edward  NY,   12828
518-747-5212 (phone)
518-747-2493 (fax)
Email

Town of Fowler
Sherrie  Williams -  Town Clerk
87 Little York Road
Gouverneur  NY,   13642
315-287-0045 (phone)
315-287-0045 (fax)

Town of Frankfort
Georgina  Bellino -  Town Clerk
Frankfort  NY,   13340
315-894-8737 (phone)
Email

Town of Franklin (Delaware)
Connie  Young -  Town Clerk
Franklin  NY,   13775
607-829-3440 (phone)
607-829-3440 (fax)
Email

Town of Franklin (Franklin)
Sandra    Oliver -  Town Clerk
7 Cold Brook Rd
Vermontville  NY,   12989
518-891-2189 (phone)
518-891-6389 (fax)
Email

Town of Franklinville
Kathy  Hatch -  Town Clerk
11 Park Square
Franklinville  NY,   14737
716-676-3077 (phone)
716-676-5261 (fax)
Email

Town of Freedom
Brenda  Schmidt -  Town Clerk
1188 Eagle Street
Sandusky  NY,   14133
716-492-0961 (phone)
Email

Town of Freetown
Christine   Hopkins -  Town Clerk
2369 McGraw Marathon Road
Marathon  NY,   13803
607-849-3724 (phone)
Email

Town of Fremont (Steuben)
Norma  Kilbury -  Town Clerk
8223 Cream Hill Road
Arkport  NY,   14807
607-324-7786 (phone)
607-324-0685 (fax)

Town of Fremont (Sullivan)
Diane  Hess -  Town Clerk
899 County Road 94
Hankins  NY,   12741
845-887-5379 (phone)

Town of French Creek
Arlene  Bemis -  Town Clerk
169 Route 426
Clymer  NY,   14724
716-355-4209 (phone)
716-355-4222 (fax)
Email

Town of Friendship
Patricia  Schurr -  Town Clerk
4 East Main Street
Friendship  NY,   14739
585-973-7779 (phone)
Email

Town of Fulton
Elizabeth  Coons -  Town Clerk
1168 Bear Ladder Road
West Fulton  NY,   12194
518-827-6300 (phone)
518-827-6365 (fax)
Email

Town of Gaines
Jean  M  Klatt -  Town Clerk
14087 Ridge Road
Albion  NY,   14411
585-589-4592 (phone)
585-589-4525 (fax)
Email

Town of Gainesville
Lisa   Granger -  Town Clerk
2 Toolhouse Rd
Gainesville  NY,   14066
585-493-2809 (phone)
Email

Town of Galen
Norma   Lancaster -  Town Clerk
6 South Park Street
Clyde  NY,   14433
315-923-7259 (phone)
Email

Town of Gallatin
Lisa  DeLeeuw -  Town Clerk
667 County Route 7
Ancram  NY,   12502
518-398-7519 (phone)
518-398-1565 (fax)
Email

Town of Galway
Margaret  DeFoe -  Town Clerk
5910 Sacandaga Road
Galway  NY,   12074
518-882-6070 (phone)
518-882-6090 (fax)
Email

Town of Gardiner
Michelle  Moshier -  Town Clerk/Tax Collector
2340 Rt. 44/55
Gardiner  NY,   12525
845-255-9675 (phone)
845-255-9146 (fax)
Email

Town of Gates
Donna  LaPorta -  Town Clerk
1605 Buffalo Road
Rochester  NY,   14624
585-247-6100 (phone)
Email

Town of Geddes
Joseph  L  Ranieri -  Town Clerk
1000 Woods Road
Solvay  NY,   13209
315-468-2527 (phone)
315-488-1544 (fax)
Email

Town of Genesee
Rebecca  Torrey -  Town Clerk
8296 Main Street
Little Genesee  NY,   14754
585-928-2178 (phone)
Email

Town of Genesee Falls
Karen  Quinn -  Town Clerk
6645 Church Street
Portageville  NY,   14427
585-468-5015 (phone)
Email

Town of Geneseo
Jean  M  Bennett -  Town Clerk
4630 Millennium Drive
Geneseo  NY,   14454
585-991-5000 (phone)
585-991-5001 (fax)
Email

Town of Geneva
Lorrie    Naegele -  Town Clerk
3750 County Road 6
Geneva  NY,   14456
315-789-3922 (phone)
315-789-7753 (fax)
Email

Town of Genoa
Susan  B  Moss -  Town Clerk
King Ferry  NY,   13081
315-364-7315 (phone)
315-497-0681 (fax)
Email

Town of Georgetown
Sarah  Brush -  Town Clerk
465 Route 26
Georgetown  NY,   13072
315-837-4922 (phone)
Email

Town of German
Ellen  Maroney -  Town Clerk
2491 County Route 2
Mcdonough  NY,   13801
607-656-4493 (phone)
607-656-4493 (fax)
Email

Town of German Flatts
Marie  Hennings -  Town Clerk
66 East Main Street
Mohawk  NY,   13407
315-866-1370 (phone)
315-866-9640 (fax)
Email

Town of Germantown
Joyce  Vale -  Town Clerk
50 Palatine Park Road
Germantown  NY,   12526
518-537-6687 (phone)

Town of Gerry
Recia  Myers -  Town Clerk
4519 Route 60
Gerry  NY,   14740
716-985-4715 (phone)
716-985-4583 (fax)

Town of Ghent
Michelle  Radley -  Town Clerk
2306 Route 66
Ghent  NY,   12075
518-392-4644 (phone)
Email

Town of Gilboa
Mary  C  Wyckoff -  Town Clerk
373 State Route 990V
Gilboa  NY,   12076
607-588-6400 (phone)
607-588-7558 (fax)
Email

Town of Glen
Roxanne  Douglass -  Town Clerk
7 Erie St.
Fultonville  NY,   12072
518-853-3633 (phone)
518-853-3109 (fax)
Email

Town of Glenville
Linda  C  Neals -  Town Clerk
18 Glenridge Rd
Glenville  NY,   12302
518-688-1209 (phone)
518-384-0410 (fax)
Email

Town of Gorham
Nancy    Hollenbeck -  Town Clerk
4736 South Street
Gorham  NY,   14461
585-526-6317 (phone)
585-526-4799 (fax)
Email

Town of Goshen
Valma  Eisma -  Town Clerk
41 Webster Avenue
Goshen  NY,   10924
845-294-6250 (phone)
845-291-3673 (fax)
Email

Town of Gouverneur
Joan  Hall -  Town Clerk
1227 US Highway 11
Gouverneur  NY,   13642
315-287-2340 (phone)
315-287-0105 (fax)

Town of Grafton
Suzanne  Putnam -  Town Clerk
2379 NY State Highway 2
Grafton  NY,   12082
518-279-3565 (phone)
518-279-3685 (fax)
Email

Town of Granby
Janet  Ingersoll -  Town Clerk
820 County Route 8
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-598-6500 (phone)
Email

Town of Grand Island
Patricia  Frentzel -  Town Clerk
2255 Baseline Road
Grand Island  NY,   14072
716-773-9603 (phone)
716-773-9618 (fax)
Email

Town of Granger
Loreen  Bentley -  Town Clerk
5148 County Road 4
Fillmore  NY,   14735
585-567-8493 (phone)
585-567-8493 (fax)
Email

Town of Granville
Jenny  L  Martelle -  Town Clerk
Granville  NY,   12832
518-642-9824 (phone)
518-642-1500 (fax)
Email

Town of Great Valley
Toni  Evans -  Town Clerk
Great Valley  NY,   14741
716-945-4200 (phone)
716-945-4200 (fax)
Email

Town of Green Island
Julie  A  Iannone -  Town Clerk
69 Hudson Avenue
Green Island  NY,   12183
518-273-0661 (phone)
Email

Town of Greenburgh
Judith  A  Beville -  Town Clerk
177 Hillside Avenue
Greenburgh  NY,   10607
914-993-1504 (phone)
914-993-1626 (fax)
Email

Town of Greene
Deborah  Thomas -  Town Clerk
51 Genesee Street
Greene  NY,   13778
607-656-4191 (phone)
607-656-4333 (fax)
Email

Town of Greenfield
Mary Ann    Johnson -  Town Clerk
7 Wilton Rd
Greenfield Center  NY,   12833
518-893-7432 (phone)
518-893-2460 (fax)
Email

Town of Greenport
Sharon  Zempko -  Town Clerk
600 Town Hall Drive
Hudson  NY,   12534
518-828-4656 (phone)
Email

Town of Greenville (Greene)
Jackie  Park -  Town Clerk
11159 SR 32
Greenville  NY,   12083
518-966-5055 (phone)
Email

Town of Greenville (Orange)
Mary  Natalizio -  Town Clerk
1537 US Route 6
Port Jervis  NY,   12771
845-856-5064 (phone)
845-856-0503 (fax)
Email

Town of Greenwich
Elaine  Kelly -  Town Clerk
2 Academy Street
Greenwich  NY,   12834
518-692-7611 (phone)
518-692-7137 (fax)
Email

Town of Greenwood
Barbara  O'Brien -  Town Clerk
3870 County Route 61
Greenwood  NY,   14839
607-225-4404 (phone)
Email

Town of Greig
Karin  Fayle -  Town Clerk
5216 Greig Road
Greig  NY,   13345
315-348-8272 (phone)
315-348-6697 (fax)
Email

Town of Groton
April  L  Scheffler -  Town Clerk
101 Conger Boulevard
Groton  NY,   13073
607-898-5035 (phone)
607-898-3086 (fax)
Email

Town of Grove
Susan  Morris -  Town Clerk
3927 Colton Hill Road
Swain  NY,   14884
585-476-2214 (phone)
Email

Town of Groveland
Sandra  Bean -  Town Clerk
4955 Aten Road
Groveland  NY,   14462
585-243-1750 (phone)
585-243-3810 (fax)
Email

Town of Guilderland
Rosemary  Centi -  Town Clerk
5209 Western Turnpike
Guilderland  NY,   12084
518-356-1980 (phone)
518-356-3955 (fax)
Email

Town of Guilford
Gail  Hoffman -  Town Clerk
223 Marble Road
Guilford  NY,   13780
607-895-9966 (phone)
607-895-6042 (fax)
Email

Town of Hadley
Pauline  Smead -  Town Clerk
4 Stony Creek Rd.
Hadley  NY,   12835
518-696-3112 (phone)
518-696-5401 (fax)
Email

Town of Hague
Deborah  Manning -  Town Clerk
9793 Graphite Mountain Road
Hague  NY,   12836
518-543-6161 (phone)
518-543-6273 (fax)
Email

Town of Halcott
Patricia  Warfield
813 Route 3
Halcott  NY,   12430
Email

Town of Halfmoon
Lynda  Bryan -  Town Clerk
2 Halfmoon Town Plaza
Halfmoon  NY,   12065
518-371-7410 (phone)
Email

Town of Hamburg
Catherine  Rybczynski -  Town Clerk
6100 South Park Ave
Hamburg  NY,   14075
716-649-6111 (phone)
716-646-1384 (fax)
Email

Town of Hamden
Linda  Shepard -  Town Clerk
350 County Highway 2
DeLancey  NY,   13752
607-746-6660 (phone)
607-746-2405 (fax)

Town of Hamilton
Catherine  Hotaling -  Town Clerk
16 Broad Street
Hamilton  NY,   13346
315-824-3380 (phone)
Email

Town of Hamlin
Kathi  A  Rickman -  Town Clerk
1658 Lake Road
Hamlin  NY,   14464
585-964-2421 (phone)
585-964-8962 (fax)
Email

Town of Hammond
Darlene  Amyot -  Town Clerk
17 N Main St
Hammond  NY,   13646
315-234-5667 (phone)
Email

Town of Hampton
Rebecca  Jones -  Town Clerk
2629 State Route 22A
Hampton  NY,   12837
518-282-9830 (phone)
518-282-9042 (fax)
Email

Town of Hamptonburgh
Diane  Fortuna -  Town Clerk
18 Bull Road
Campbell Hall  NY,   10916
845-427-5012 (phone)
845-427-7096 (fax)
Email

Town of Hannibal
Marcia    Hubbard -  Town Clerk
824 County Route 34
Hannibal  NY,   13074
315-564-6037 (phone)
315-564-7379 (fax)
Email

Town of Hanover
Janine  L  Salzman -  Town Clerk
68 Hanover St.
Silver Creek  NY,   14136
716-934-2273 (phone)
716-934-7991 (fax)
Email

Town of Hardenburgh
Thomas  Delehanty -  Town Clerk
51 Rider Hollow Road
Arkville  NY,   12406
845-586-3135 (phone)

Town of Harford
Diane    Michaud -  Town Clerk
394 Route 38
Harford  NY,   13784
607-844-4091 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Town of Harmony
Shelly  Johnson -  Town Clerk
414 Blockville-Watts Flats Road
Ashville  NY,   14710
716-782-4503 (phone)
Email

Town of Harpersfield
Linda  Goss -  Town Clerk
25399 State Highway 23
Harpersfield  NY,   13786
607-652-5060 (phone)
Email

Town of Harrietstown
Patricia  Gillmett -  Town Clerk
39 Main Street
Saranac Lake  NY,   12983
518-891-1470 (phone)
518-891-6265 (fax)
Email

Town of Harrisburg
Amy  Green -  Town Clerk
7886 Cobb Road
Copenhagen  NY,   13626
315-688-4193 (phone)
315-688-4193 (fax)
Email

Town of Harrison
Jacqueline   Greer -  Town Clerk
1 Heineman Place
Harrison  NY,   10528
914-670-3030 (phone)
Email

Town of Hartford
Denise  Petteys -  Town Clerk
165 Co. Rte. 23
Hartford  NY,   12838
518-632-9151 (phone)
518-632-9280 (fax)
Email

Town of Hartland
Cindy   Boyler -  Town Clerk/Registrar
8942 Ridge Road
Gasport  NY,   14067
716-735-7179 (phone)
Email

Town of Hartsville
Kay  Miles -  Town Clerk
5150 Purdy Creek Road
Hornell  NY,   14843
607-698-4940 (phone)
607-698-4940 (fax)
Email

Town of Hartwick
Regina  M  Palmer -  Town Clerk
103 Town Drive
Hartwick  NY,   13348
607-293-8123 (phone)
607-293-7914 (fax)
Email

Town of Hastings
Shelley  Bombardo -  Town Clerk
1134 US Route 11
Central Square  NY,   13036
315-668-2456 (phone)
315-668-3676 (fax)
Email

Town of Haverstraw
Karen  L  Bulley -  Town Clerk
One Rosman Road
Garnerville  NY,   10923
(845)942-3727 (phone)
Email

Town of Hebron
Dorothy  Worthington -  Town Clerk
3161 County Rt. 30
Salem  NY,   12865
518-854-3384 (phone)
518-854-3384 (fax)
Email

Town of Hector
Jane  M  Ike -  Town Clerk
5097 NYS Route 227
Burdett  NY,   14818
607-546-5286 (phone)
607-546-5200 (fax)
Email

Town of Hempstead
Mark  Bonilla -  Town Clerk
1 Washington St
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-489-5000 (phone)
516-622-2114 (fax)
Email

Town of Hempstead Local Development Corporation
Richard   Bianculli -  Commissioner
351 Franklin Avenue
Hempstead  NY,   11550
516-538-7100 (phone)
516 538-4264 (fax)
Email

Town of Henderson
Charlotte  Richmond -  Town Clerk
12105 Town Barn Road
Henderson  NY,   13650
315-938-5542 (phone)
315-938-5542 (fax)
Email

Town of Henrietta
Leann  C  Case -  Town Clerk
475 Calkins Road
Henrietta  NY,   14467
585-359-7036 (phone)
(585)334-9667 (fax)
Email

Town of Herkimer
Nancy  Reese -  Town Clerk
114 North Prospect Street
Herkimer  NY,   13350
315-866-2690 (phone)
315-866-8105 (fax)
Email

Town of Hermon
Paula  J  Jordan -  Town Clerk
Maple Street
Hermon  NY,   13652
315-347-3606 (phone)
Email

Town of Highland
Doreen  Hanson -  Town Clerk
4 Proctor Rd
Eldred  NY,   12732
845-557-6085 (phone)
845-557-6563 (fax)
Email

Town of Highlands
June  Patterson -  Town Clerk
254 Main Street
Highland Falls  NY,   10928
845-446-4280 (phone)
845-446-4298 (fax)
Email

Town of Hillsdale
Julie    Kane -  Town Clerk
2784 State Route 23
Hillsdale  NY,   12529
518-325-5073 (phone)
518-325-6917 (fax)
Email

Town of Hinsdale
Candace  Gaylor -  Town Clerk
Route 16
Hinsdale  NY,   14743
716-372-3918 (phone)
716-557-2241 (fax)
Email

Town of Holland
Sandra  Smith -  Town Clerk
47 Pearl Street
Holland  NY,   14080
716-537-9443 (phone)
716-537-9454 (fax)
Email

Town of Homer
Anita  Jebbett -  Town Clerk
31 North Main Street
Homer  NY,   13077
607-749-4581 (phone)
607-749-3364 (fax)
Email

Town of Hoosick
Susan  Stradinger -  Town Clerk
80 Church Street
Hoosick Falls  NY,   12090
518-686-4571 (phone)
518-686-5304 (fax)
Email

Town of Hope
Marlene    Dunham -  Town Clerk
539 Maple Grove Road
Northville  NY,   12134
518-924-7308 (phone)
518-924-5441 (fax)
Email

Town of Hopewell
Mary Ann  Trickey -  Town Clerk
2716 County Road 47
Canandiagua  NY,   14424
585-394-0036 (phone)
585-394-8714 (fax)
Email

Town of Hopkinton
Vickie    French -  Town Clerk
7 Church Street
Hopkinton  NY,   12965
315-328-4187 (phone)
315-328-4585 (fax)
Email

Town of Horicon
Krista  L  Wood -  Town Clerk
6604 NYS Route 8
Brant Lake  NY,   12815
518-494-4643 (phone)
Email

Town of Hornby
Pamela  Smith -  Town Clerk
5003 Hornby Road
Beaver Dams  NY,   14812
607-962-0683 (phone)
607-936-2027 (fax)
Email

Town of Hornellsville
Sheryl  Isaman -  Town Clerk
4 Park Street
Arkport  NY,   14807
607-295-9660 (phone)
607-295-8015 (fax)
Email

Town of Horseheads
Nancy  Rohde -  Town Clerk
150 Wygant Road
Horseheads  NY,   14845
607-739-8783 (phone)
607-739-0469 (fax)
Email

Town of Hounsfield
Diane    Nier -  Town Clerk
18774 County Route 66
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-646-2073 (phone)
(fax)
Email

Town of Howard
Loreen  Karr -  Town Clerk
3725 Mill Road
Avoca  NY,   14809
607-566-2554 (phone)
607-566-3871 (fax)
Email

Town of Hume
Sondra  MacEwan -  Town Clerk
20 North Genesee Street
Fillmore  NY,   14735
585-567-2666 (phone)
585-567-4663 (fax)
Email

Town of Humphrey
Mary  Weber -  Town Clerk
4875 Humphrey Road
Great Valley  NY,   14741
716-945-4008 (phone)
716-945-2319 (fax)
Email

Town of Hunter
Corina  Pascucci -  Town Clerk
5748 Route 23A
Tannersville  NY,   12485
518-589-6150 (phone)
518-589-7197 (fax)
Email

Town of Huntington
Jo-Ann  Raia -  Town Clerk
100 Main Street
Huntington  NY,   11743
631-351-3216 (phone)
631-351-3205 (fax)
Email

Town of Hurley
Judy  Mayhon -  Town Clerk
10 Wamsley Place
Hurley  NY,   12443
845-331-7474 (phone)
845-331-0058 (fax)
Email

Town of Huron
Tammy  A  Vezzose -  Town Clerk
10880 Lummisville Road
Wolcott  NY,   14590
315-594-8074 (phone)
315-594-8075 (fax)
Email

Town of Hyde Park
Donna  McGrogan -  Town Clerk
13 Main Street
Hyde Park  NY,   12538
845-229-5111 (phone)
Email

Town of Indian Lake
Julie  Clawson -  Town Clerk
Pelon Road
Indian Lake  NY,   12842
518-648-5211 (phone)
518-648-6227 (fax)
Email

Town of Inlet
Patty  Whitmeyer -  Town Clerk
160 Route 28
Inlet  NY,   13360
315-357-5771 (phone)
315-357-6264 (fax)
Email

Town of Ira
Jill  C  Campbell -  Town Clerk
Cato  NY,   13033
315-626-6905 (phone)
315-626-3120 (fax)
Email

Town of Irondequoit
Barbara  Genier -  Town Clerk
1280 Titus Avenue
Rochester  NY,   14617
585-336-6045 (phone)
585-467-2862 (fax)
Email

Town of Ischua
Kelle  J  Brisky -  Town Clerk
1850 Mill Street
Ischua  NY,   14743
716-557-2498 (phone)
716-557-8989 (fax)
Email

Town of Islip
Olga  Murray -  Town Clerk
655 Main Street
Islip  NY,   11751
631-224-5490 (phone)
Email

Town of Islip Local Development Corporation
Teisha  Glenn -  Account Clerk
40 Nassau Avenue
Islip  NY,   11751
631-224-5488 (phone)
631-224-5332 (fax)

Town of Italy
Deborah  Craig -  Town Clerk
6114 Italy Valley Road
Naples  NY,   14512
585-374-5035 (phone)
585-374-8210 (fax)
Email

Town of Ithaca
Paulette  Terwilliger -  Town Clerk
215 North Tioga Street
Ithaca  NY,   14850
607-273-1721 (phone)
Email

Town of Jackson
Tammy  Skellie-Gilbert -  Town Clerk
648 Skellie Rd
Salem  NY,   12865
518-854-3254 (phone)
518-854-7707 (fax)
Email

Town of Jasper
Sheila    Leach -  Town Clerk
3807 Preacher Road
Jasper  NY,   14855
607-792-3576 (phone)
607-792-3338 (fax)
Email

Town of Java
Janet  Zielinski -  Town Clerk
1429 Main Street
Java Center  NY,   14082
585-457-3140 (phone)
Email

Town of Jay
Beatrice  Pelkey -  Town Clerk
School Lane
Ausable Forks  NY,   12912
518-647-5595 (phone)
518-647-5692 (fax)
Email

Town of Jefferson
Helene  Lawrence -  Town Clerk
677 N Harpersfield Rd
Jefferson  NY,   12093
607-652-7931 (phone)
607-652-4049 (fax)
Email

Town of Jerusalem
Sheila  McMichaels -  Town Clerk
3816 Italy Hill Road
Branchport  NY,   14418
315-595-6668 (phone)
315-595-2707 (fax)
Email

Town of Jewett
Maya  Carl -  Town Clerk
3547 County Rte. 23C
Jewett  NY,   12444
518-263-4392 (phone)
Email

Town of Johnsburg
William  E  Rawson -  Town Clerk
219 Main St
North Creek  NY,   12853
518-251-3011 (phone)
518-251-9991 (fax)
Email

Town of Johnstown
Nancy   Hart -  Town Clerk
236 Cohwy 107
Johnstown  NY,   12095
518-762-7070 (phone)
Email

Town of Junius
Mary  Prosser -  Town Clerk
1024 Smith Road
Phelps  NY,   14532
315-539-5039 (phone)
315-539-4317 (fax)
Email

Town of Keene
Ellen  Estes -  Town Clerk
10892 NYS Route 9N
Keene  NY,   12942
518-576-4444 (phone)
518-576-4676 (fax)
Email

Town of Kendall
Amy    Richardson -  Town Clerk
1873 Kendall Road
Kendall  NY,   14476
585-659-8721 (phone)
585-659-8203 (fax)
Email

Town of Kent
Yolanda  D  Cappelli -  Town Clerk
25 Sybil's Crossing
Kent Lakes  NY,   10512
845-225-2067 (phone)
845-306-5282 (fax)
Email

Town of Kiantone
Melanie    Hutley -  Town Clerk
1521 Peck Settlement Road
Jamestown  NY,   14701
716-484-0383 (phone)
716-484-2653 (fax)
Email

Town of Kinderhook
Kimberly  Pinkowski -  Town Clerk
3211 Church Street
Niverville  NY,   12130
518-784-2233 (phone)
518-784-2203 (fax)
Email

Town of Kingsbury
Holly  Mabb -  Town Clerk
210 Main Street
Hudson Falls  NY,   12839
518-747-2188 (phone)
518-747-9115 (fax)
Email

Town of Kingston
Amy   Haubrich -  Town Clerk
906 Sawkill Road
Kingston  NY,   12401
845-336-8853 (phone)
Email

Town of Kirkwood
Gayle    Diffendorf -  Town Clerk
70 Crescent Drive
Kirkwood  NY,   13795
607-775-1966 (phone)
607-775-5934 (fax)
Email

Town of Knox
Kimberly   Swain -  Town Clerk
Knox Town Hall
Knox  NY,   12107
518-872-2551 (phone)
518-872-2551 (fax)
Email

Town of Kortright
Kristin  A  Craft -  Town Clerk
Bloomville   NY,   13739
607-538-9313 (phone)
607-538-9313 (fax)
Email

Town of LaGrange
Christine  O'Reilly-Rao -  Town Clerk
120 Stringham Road
LaGrangeville  NY,   12540
845-452-1830 (phone)
845-452-2289 (fax)
Email

Town of Lafayette
Jackie  Bush Roorda -  Town Clerk
4105 Apulia Road
Jamesville  NY,   13078
315-677-3674 (phone)
Email

Town of Lake George
Debra    Foley -  Town Clerk
20 Old Post Road
Lake George  NY,   12845
518-668-5722 (phone)
518-668-5721 (fax)
Email

Town of Lake Luzerne
Cynthia  Sherwood -  Town Clerk
51 Main Street
Lake Luzerne  NY,   12846
518-696-2711 (phone)
518-696-2773 (fax)
Email

Town of Lake Pleasant
Deborah  O'Rourke -  Town Clerk
Route 8
Lake Pleasant  NY,   12108
518-548-3625 (phone)
Email

Town of Lancaster
Johanna  M  Coleman -  Town Clerk
21 Central Avenue
Lancaster  NY,   14086
716-683-9028 (phone)
716-683-0512 (fax)
Email

Town of Lansing
Bonita  L  Boles -  Town Clerk
29 Auburn Road
Lansing  NY,   14882
607-533-4142 (phone)
607-533-4943 (fax)
Email

Town of Lapeer
Cynthia  McFarland -  Town Clerk/Tax Collector
2011 State Route 221
Marathon  NY,   13803
607-849-6381 (phone)
Email

Town of Laurens
Donna  Raphaelson -  Town Clerk
37 Brook Street
Laurens  NY,   13796
607-433-2816 (phone)
607-433-7213 (fax)
Email

Town of Lawrence
Lynn  Villnave -  Town Clerk
11403 US Highway 11
North Lawrence  NY,   12967
315-389-4487 (phone)
315-389-4488 (fax)

Town of Le Ray
Mary  C  Smith -  Town Clerk
8650 LeRay Street
Evans Mills  NY,   13637
315-629-4052 (phone)
315-629-4393 (fax)
Email

Town of Le Roy
Patricia  A  Canfield -  Town Clerk
48 Main Street
Le Roy  NY,   14482
585-768-6910 (phone)
585-768-2044 (fax)

Town of Ledyard
Rose Marie  Belforti -  Town Clerk
King Ferry  NY,   13081
315-364-5707 (phone)
315-364-5711 (fax)
Email

Town of Lee
Sharon  Mortis -  Town Clerk
5808 Stokes Lee Center Road
Lee Center  NY,   13363
315-336-3438 (phone)
315-336-7538 (fax)
Email

Town of Leicester
Mary  Yasso -  Town Clerk
132 Main Street
Leicester  NY,   14481
585-382-3231 (phone)
585-382-9766 (fax)
Email

Town of Lenox
Charlene  Barres -  Town Clerk
205 South Peterboro Street
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-7547 (phone)
315-697-5514 (fax)
Email

Town of Leon
Bridget  L  Ruszkowski -  Town Clerk
South Dayton  NY,   14138
716-296-8132 (phone)
Email

Town of Lewis (Essex)
James  E  Pierce -  Town Clerk
8574 US Route 9
Lewis  NY,   12950
518-873-6777 (phone)
518-873-2372 (fax)
Email

Town of Lewis (Lewis)
Jane    Allen -  Town Clerk
4804 Osceola Road
West Leyden  NY,   13489
315-942-2565 (phone)
315-942-2565 (fax)
Email

Town of Lewisboro
Janet  L  Donohue -  Town Clerk
11 Main Street,
South Salem  NY,   10590
914-763-3511 (phone)
Email

Town of Lewiston
Donna  R  Garfinkel -  Acting Town Clerk
1375 Ridge Road
Lewiston  NY,   14092
716-754-8213 (phone)
716-754-2821 (fax)
Email

Town of Lexington
Ann Marie  Cross -  Town Clerk
3542 Rt. 42 Lexington
Lexington  NY,   12452
518 989 6454 (phone)
Email

Town of Leyden
Donna  Roberts -  Town Clerk
6638 Rugg Road
Boonville  NY,   13309
315-942-3444 (phone)
315-942-3444 (fax)
Email

Town of Liberty
Laurie  Dutcher -  Town Clerk
120 North Main Street
Liberty  NY,   12754
845-292-5110 (phone)
845-292-1310 (fax)
Email

Town of Lima
Jennifer  Shanks -  Town Clerk
7329 East Main Street
Lima  NY,   14485
585-582-1130 (phone)
585-624-6129 (fax)
Email

Town of Lincoln
Rosanne    Warner -  Town Clerk
7262 Oxbow Road
Canastota  NY,   13032
315-697-8837 (phone)
315-697-8837 (fax)
Email

Town of Lindley
Megan  Thistle -  Town Clerk
535 State Road
Lindley  NY,   14858
607-523-8816 (phone)
607-523-8232 (fax)
Email

Town of Lisbon
Donna  McBath -  Town Clerk
6963 CR 10
Lisbon  NY,   13658
315-393-5988 (phone)
315-394-7412 (fax)
Email

Town of Lisle
Brenda  Tillotson -  Town Clerk
9234 NYS Route 79
Lisle   NY,   13797
607-849-6969 (phone)
607-849-4938 (fax)

Town of Litchfield
Nicole  Edwards -  Town Clerk
Clayville  NY,   13322
315-737-0554 (phone)
Email

Town of Little Falls
Sandra  Regan -  Town Clerk
124 O'Hara Rd.
Little Falls  NY,   13365
315-823-2879 (phone)
315-823-0025 (fax)
Email

Town of Little Valley
Susan   Koch -  Town Clerk
201 Third Street
Little Valley  NY,   14755
716-938-6441 (phone)
716-938-6057 (fax)
Email

Town of Livingston
Tammy  Molinski -  Town Clerk
County Rte. 19
Livingston  NY,   12541
518- 851-9441 (phone)
Email

Town of Livonia
Colleen  West -  Town Clerk
Livonia   NY,   14487
585-346-3710 (phone)
585-346-9122 (fax)
Email

Town of Lloyd
Rosalie    Peplow -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 12 Church Street
Highland  NY,   12528
845-691-8011 (phone)
845-691-2732 (fax)
Email

Town of Locke
Natalie  Hingston -  Town Clerk
703 State Route 38
Locke  NY,   13092
315-497-9338 (phone)
315-497-9338 (fax)
Email

Town of Lockport
Nancy  Brooks -  Town Clerk
6560 Dysinger Road
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-439-9525 (phone)
716-439-5221 (fax)
Email

Town of Lodi
Lois  Jennings -  Town Clerk
8440 Main Street
Lodi  NY,   14860
607-582-6238 (phone)
607-582-6616 (fax)

Town of Long Lake
Dixie Lee  LeBlanc -  Town Clerk
Route 28N/30
Long Lake  NY,   12847
518-624-3088 (phone)
518-624-2010 (fax)
Email

Town of Lorraine
Debra  LaRock -  Town Clerk
20805 County Route 189
Lorraine  NY,   13659
315-232-4676 (phone)
315-232-3889 (fax)
Email

Town of Louisville
Joanne  Cameron -  Town Clerk
14810 State Highway 37
Massena  NY,   13662
315-769-0457 (phone)
Email

Town of Lowville
Malinda  E  Zehr -  Town Clerk
5533 Bostwick Street
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-8070 (phone)
315-376-3099 (fax)
Email

Town of Lumberland
Virginia  Horn -  Town Clerk
Lumberland Municipal Building
Glen Spey  NY,   12737
845-856-8600 (phone)
845-856-6080 (fax)
Email

Town of Lyme
Kim  Wallace -  Town Clerk
12175 NYS Route 12E
Chaumont  NY,   13622
315-649-2788 (phone)
315-649-2049 (fax)
Email

Town of Lyons
Sal  Colatarci -  Town Clerk
76 William Street
Lyons  NY,   14489
315-946-6252 (phone)
315-946-0060 (fax)
Email

Town of Lyonsdale
Kathleen    O'Brien -  Town Clerk
2552 River Road
Port Leyden  NY,   13433
315-942-2855 (phone)
315-348-8666 (fax)
Email

Town of Lysander
Lisa  Dell -  Town Clerk
8220 Loop Road
Baldwinsville  NY,   13027
315-638-0224 (phone)
315-6351515 (fax)
Email

Town of Macedon
Judy  Gravino -  Town Clerk
32 Main Street
Macedon  NY,   14502
315-986-5932 (phone)
315-986-4172 (fax)
Email

Town of Macomb
Nicole  Meashaw Cox -  Town Clerk
6663 State Highway 58
Hammond  NY,   13646
315-578-2212 (phone)

Town of Madison
Tracy    McLain -  Town Clerk
7358 Route 20
Madison  NY,   13402
315-893-7020 (phone)
315-893-7547 (fax)
Email

Town of Madrid
Judy  Hargrave -  Town Clerk
3529 County Route 14
Madrid  NY,   13660
315-322-5760 (phone)
315-322-0324 (fax)
Email

Town of Maine
Nancy    Rutkowski -  Town Clerk
12 Lewis Street
Maine  NY,   13802
607-862-3334 (phone)
607-862-4057 (fax)
Email

Town of Malone
Susan  Hafter -  Town Clerk
27 Airport Road
Malone  NY,   12953
518-483-4740 (phone)
518-483-1445 (fax)
Email

Town of Malta
Florence  Sickels -  Town Clerk
2540 Route 9
Malta  NY,   12020
518-899-2552 (phone)
518-899-4719 (fax)
Email

Town of Mamakating
Jean  M  Dougherty -  Town Clerk
2948 Route 209
Wurtsboro  NY,   12790
845-888-3025 (phone)
845-888-3003 (fax)
Email

Town of Mamaroneck
Christina    Battalia -  Town Clerk
740 West Boston Post Road
Mamaroneck  NY,   10543
914-381-7870 (phone)
914-381-7809 (fax)
Email

Town of Manchester
Jo Ann  C  Henry -  Town Clerk
1272 County Road 7
Clifton Springs  NY,   14432
315-462-6224 (phone)
315-462-6675 (fax)
Email

Town of Manheim
Marie  Gressler -  Town Clerk
6356 State Route 167
Dolgeville  NY,   13329
315-429-9631 (phone)
315-429-9019 (fax)
Email

Town of Manlius
Allison  Edsall -  Town Clerk
301 Brooklea Drive
Fayetteville  NY,   13066
315-637-3521 (phone)
315-637-0713 (fax)
Email

Town of Mansfield
Betty Jane  Horning -  Town Clerk
Little Valley   NY,   14755
716-257-9288 (phone)
716-257-9288 (fax)

Town of Marathon
Doris    Adams -  Town Clerk
4451 NYS Route 221
Marathon  NY,   13803
607-849-3455 (phone)
607-849-3455 (fax)
Email

Town of Marbletown
Katherine    Cairo-Davis -  Town Clerk
3775 Main Street
Stone Ridge  NY,   12484
845-687-7601 (phone)
845-687-9068 (fax)
Email

Town of Marcellus
Sandy  Taylor -  Town Clerk
24 East Main Street
Marcellus  NY,   13108
315-673-326 (phone)
315-673-9102 (fax)
Email

Town of Marcy
Gina  M  Schillaci -  Town Clerk
8801 Paul Becker Road
Marcy  NY,   13403
315-768-4800 (phone)
315-768-1305 (fax)
Email

Town of Marilla
Dawn  Pearce -  Town Clerk
1740 Two Rod Road
Marilla  NY,   14102
716-652-5350 (phone)
716-652-5497 (fax)
Email

Town of Marion
Deborah  Smith -  Town Clerk
3823 N. Main Street
Marion  NY,   14505
315-926-4271 (phone)
315-926-3502 (fax)
Email

Town of Marlborough
Colleen  Corcoran -  Town Clerk
18 Gobblers Knob
Milton  NY,   12547
845-795-5100 (phone)
845-795-2031 (fax)
Email

Town of Marshall
Mary  Blunt -  Town Clerk
2651 Route 12B
Deansboro  NY,   13328
315-841-4473 (phone)
315-841-3589 (fax)
Email

Town of Martinsburg
Mary  E  Kelley -  Town Clerk
6682 State Route 26
Martinsburg  NY,   13404
315-376-2299 (phone)
315-376-8722 (fax)
Email

Town of Maryland
Kaye  Freling -  Town Clerk
40 Main Street
Schenevus  NY,   12155
607-638-1924 (phone)
Email

Town of Masonville
Pamela  Walker -  Town Clerk
Masonville  NY,   13804
607-265-4010 (phone)
Email

Town of Massena
Georgette    Davis -  Town Clerk
60 Main Street, Room 2
Massena  NY,   13662
315-769-5228 (phone)
315-769-0578 (fax)
Email

Town of Mayfield
Dorothy  Hart -  Town Clerk
Mayfield  NY,   12117
518-661-5414 (phone)
518-661-5400 (fax)
Email

Town of McDonough
Donna  Preston -  Town Clerk
PO Box 145
McDonough  NY,   13801
607-647-9234 (phone)
607-647-9234 (fax)
Email

Town of Mendon
Jim    Merzke -  Town Clerk
16 West Main Street
Honeoye Falls  NY,   14472
585-624-6060 (phone)
585-624-6065 (fax)
Email

Town of Mentz
Charlene  Wood -  Town Clerk
Port Byron  NY,   13140
315-776-8692 (phone)
315-776-8535 (fax)
Email

Town of Meredith
Penelope  R  King -  Town Clerk
4247 Catskill Turnpike Road
Meridale  NY,   13806
607-746-2431 (phone)
607-746-8544 (fax)
Email

Town of Mexico
Elizabeth    Dishaw -  Town Clerk
64 South Jefferson Street
Mexico  NY,   13114
315-963-7633 (phone)
315-963-8806 (fax)
Email

Town of Middleburgh
Brenda  Lawyer -  Town Clerk
143 Railroad Ave
Middleburgh  NY,   12122
518-827-9550 (phone)
Email

Town of Middlebury
Cheryl  J  Strathearn -  Town Clerk
584 Kingsley Road
Wyoming  NY,   14591
585-495-6276 (phone)
Email

Town of Middlefield
Beth  Moakler -  Town Clerk
County Route 35
Cooperstown  NY,   13326
607-547-5093 (phone)
607-547-2126 (fax)
Email

Town of Middlesex
Kathy  Pelton -  Town Clerk
1216 Route 245 - Main St.
Middlesex  NY,   14507
585-554-3607 (phone)
585-554-4615 (fax)
Email

Town of Middletown
Russell    Schebesta -  Town Clerk
42339 State Highway 28
Margaretville  NY,   12455
845-586-4566 (phone)
845-586-1775 (fax)
Email

Town of Milan
Catherine  M  Gill -  Town Clerk
20 Wilcox Circle
Milan  NY,   12571
845-758-5133 (phone)
845-758-0445 (fax)
Email

Town of Milford
Ken    Sosnowski -  Town Clerk
2859 State Highway 28
Portlandville  NY,   13834
607-286-9033 (phone)
607-286-9361 (fax)
Email

Town of Milo
Patricia    Christensen -  Town Clerk
137 Main Street
Penn Yan  NY,   14527
315-536-8911 (phone)
315-536-9760 (fax)
Email

Town of Milton
William  Mevec -  Town Clerk
503 Geyser Road
Ballston Spa  NY,   12020
518-885-9220 (phone)
518-885-0895 (fax)
Email

Town of Mina
Joan  R  Himelein -  Town Clerk
2883 North Road
Findley Lake  NY,   14736
716-769-7204 (phone)
716-769-7207 (fax)
Email

Town of Minden
Janet  Trumbull -  Town Clerk
134 State Highway 80
Fort Plain  NY,   13339
518-993-3443 (phone)
518-993-3258 (fax)
Email

Town of Minerva
Diana  Mason -  Town Clerk
5 Morse Memorial Highway
Minerva  NY,   12851
518-251-2832 (phone)
518-251-5136 (fax)
Email

Town of Minetto
Jennifer    Allen -  Town Clerk
6 Community Drive
Minetto  NY,   13115
315-343-2393 (phone)
315-342-4421 (fax)
Email

Town of Minisink
Sally  A  Crawford -  Town Clerk
20 Roy Smith Drive,
Westtown  NY,   10998
845-726-3700 (phone)

Town of Mohawk
Kim  Sullivan -  Town Clerk
2-4 Park Street
Fonda  NY,   12068
518-853-3031 (phone)
Email

Town of Moira
Kathleen  Laramay -  Town Clerk
Moira  NY,   12957
518-529-6080 (phone)
518-529-0045 (fax)
Email

Town of Monroe
MaryEllen  Beams -  Town Clerk
11 Stage Road
Monroe  NY,   10950
845-783-1900 (phone)
845-782-5597 (fax)
Email

Town of Montague
Barbara  Loomis -  Town Clerk
7106 Liberty Road
Copenhagen  NY,   13626
315-376-3250 (phone)
Email

Town of Montezuma
June  Smith -  Town Clerk
Cayuga  NY,   13034
315-776-8844 (phone)
315-776-9943 (fax)
Email

Town of Montgomery
Tara  Stickles -  Town Clerk
110 Bracken Road
Montgomery  NY,   12549
845-457-2660 (phone)
845-457-2613 (fax)
Email

Town of Montour
Deborah    Riley -  Town Clerk
135 Havana Glen Road
Montour Falls  NY,   14865
607-535-9476 (phone)
607-535-8897 (fax)
Email

Town of Moravia
Carol  Wood -  Town Clerk
Moravia  NY,   13118
315-497-1972 (phone)
315-497-1972 (fax)
Email

Town of Moreau
Jeanne  Fleury -  Town Clerk
61 Hudson Street
South Glens Falls  NY,   12803
518-792-1030 (phone)
518-792-1062 (fax)
Email

Town of Morehouse
Amanda  Seeley -  Town Clerk
733 State Route 8
Hoffmeister  NY,   13353
315-826-7744 (phone)
315-826-3215 (fax)
Email

Town of Moriah
Elaine    Adkins -  Town Clerk
38 Park Place, Suite 1
Port Henry  NY,   12974
518-546-3341 (phone)
518-546-3342 (fax)
Email

Town of Morris
Linda  Ewing -  Town Clerk
93 Main Street
Morris  NY,   13808
607-263-5944 (phone)
607-263-5762 (fax)
Email

Town of Morristown
David  Murray -  Town Clerk
604 Main Street
Morristown  NY,   13664
315-375-6510 (phone)
315-375-4723 (fax)
Email

Town of Mount Hope
Kathleen  Myers -  Town Clerk
1706 Route 211 West
Otisville  NY,   10963
845-386-1460 (phone)
845-386-1100 (fax)
Email

Town of Mount Kisco
James  Palmer -  Town/Village Manager
104 Main Street
Mount Kisco  NY,   10549
914-864-0001 (phone)
914-241-9018 (fax)
Email

Town of Mount Morris
Christine    Murphy -  Town Clerk
103 Main Street
Mount Morris  NY,   14510
585-658-2730 (phone)
585-658-3021 (fax)
Email

Town of Mount Pleasant
Patricia June  Scova -  Town Clerk
1 Town Hall Plaza
Valhalla  NY,   10595
914-742-2311 (phone)
914-769-3155 (fax)
Email

Town of Murray
Cynthia  Oliver -  Town Clerk
3840 Fancher Road
Holley  NY,   14470
585-638-6570 (phone)
Email

Town of Nanticoke
Joanne  Costley -  Town Clerk & Historian
Glen Aubrey  NY,   13777
607-692-4041 (phone)
607-692-3552 (fax)
Email

Town of Naples
Joanne  Lincoln -  Town Clerk
106 South Main Avenue
Naples  NY,   14512
585-374-2111 (phone)
585-374-9981 (fax)
Email

Town of Napoli
Victoria  Bedell -  Town Clerk
19 North Main Street
Little Valley  NY,   14755
716 938-6836 (phone)
716 938-9132 (fax)
Email

Town of Nassau
Rita  Labrum -  Town Clerk
29 Church Street
Nassau  NY,   12123
518-766-3559 (phone)
518-766-4422 (fax)
Email

Town of Nelson
Deborah  Costello -  Town Clerk
4085 Nelson Road
Cazenovia  NY,   13035
315-655-8582 (phone)
315-655-4389 (fax)
Email

Town of Neversink
Lisa  Garigliano -  Town Clerk
273 Main Street
Grahamsville  NY,   12740
845-985-2262 (phone)
845-985-7686 (fax)
Email

Town of New Baltimore
Janet  Brooks -  Town Clerk
3809 County Highway 51
Hannacroix  NY,   12087
518-756-6671 (phone)
518-756-8880 (fax)
Email

Town of New Berlin
Deborah   Collins-Barker -  Town Clerk
30 North Main Street
New Berlin  NY,   13411
607-847-8909 (phone)
Email

Town of New Bremen
Elizabeth  B  Jones -  Town Clerk
8420 State Route 812
Lowville  NY,   13367
315-376-2641 (phone)
315-376-2576 (fax)
Email

Town of New Castle
Jill    Simon Shapiro -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 200 S. Greeley Ave
Chappaqua  NY,   10514
914-238-7269 (phone)
914-238-2537 (fax)
Email

Town of New Hartford
Gail  Wolanin Young -  Town Clerk
48 Genesee Street
New Hartford  NY,   13413
315-733-7500 (phone)
315-797-9986 (fax)
Email

Town of New Haven
Debra  J  Allen -  Town Clerk
4279 State Route 104
New Haven  NY,   13121
315-963-3900 (phone)
315-963-3900 (fax)
Email

Town of New Hudson
Diana  Young -  Town Clerk
Black Creek  NY,   14714
585-968-2179 (phone)
585-968-2179 (fax)
Email

Town of New Lebanon
Colleen    Teal -  Town Clerk
14755 Route 22 North
New Lebanon  NY,   12125
518-794-8888 (phone)
518-794-9694 (fax)
Email

Town of New Lisbon
Charlene    Wells -  Town Clerk
829 City Highway 16
Garrattsville  NY,   13342
607-965-8508 (phone)
607-965-8627 (fax)
Email

Town of New Paltz
Rosanna  Mazzaccari -  Town Clerk
Village Hall, 1 Veterans Dr.
New Paltz  NY,   12561
845-255-0100 (phone)
Email

Town of New Scotland
Diane  Deschenes -  Town Clerk
2029 New Scotland Road
Slingerlands  NY,   12159
518-439-4865 (phone)
518-478-0217 (fax)
Email

Town of New Windsor
Deborah    Green -  Town Clerk
555 Union Avenue
New Windsor  NY,   12553
845-563-4611 (phone)
845-563-4670 (fax)
Email

Town of Newark Valley
Barb    Mock -  Town Clerk
109 Whig Street
Newark Valley  NY,   13811
607-642-8746 (phone)
607-642-5060 (fax)
Email

Town of Newburgh
Andrew  Zarutskie -  Town Clerk
1496 Route 300
Newburgh  NY,   12550
845-564-4554 (phone)
845-566-1432 (fax)
Email

Town of Newcomb
Mary  Pound -  Town Clerk
5639 State Route 28N
Newcomb  NY,   12852
518-582-3211 (phone)
518-582-2061 (fax)
Email

Town of Newfane
Mickie  Kramp -  Town Clerk
2896 Transit Road
Newfane  NY,   14108
716-778-8822 (phone)
716-778-7178 (fax)
Email

Town of Newfield
Kathy  Crance -  Town Clerk
166 Main Street
Newfield  NY,   14867
607-564-9981 (phone)
607-564-7329 (fax)
Email

Town of Newport
Nanette  Roesler -  Town Clerk
Newport  NY,   13416
315-845-8340 (phone)
315-845-8347 (fax)
Email

Town of Newstead
Dawn  Izydorczak -  Town Clerk
5 Clarence Center Road
Akron  NY,   14001
716-542-4573 (phone)
716-542-3407 (fax)
Email

Town of Niagara
Sylvia  Virtuoso -  Town Clerk
Town Hall, 7105 Lockport Road
Niagara Falls  NY,   14305
716-297-2150 (phone)
716-297-9262 (fax)
Email

Town of Nichols
Karen    Hunsinger -  Town Clerk
54 East River Road
Nichols  NY,   13812
607-699-3110 (phone)
607-699-3018 (fax)
Email

Town of Niles
Tina  Weed -  Town Clerk
5921 New Hope Road
Moravia  NY,   13118
315-497-0066 (phone)
Email

Town of Niskayuna
Michele  Martinelli -  Town Clerk
One Niskayuna Circle
Niskayuna  NY,   12309
518-386-4514 (phone)
518-386-4509 (fax)
Email

Town of Norfolk
Kathy  M  Emlaw -  Town Clerk
5 West Main Street
Norfolk  NY,   13667
315-384-4821 (phone)
315-384-3505 (fax)
Email

Town of North Castle
Anne  Curran -  Town Clerk
15 Bedford Road
Armonk  NY,   10504
914-273-3321 (phone)
Email

Town of North Collins
Margaret  J  Orrange -  Town Clerk
10569 Main St.
North Collins  NY,   14111
716-337-3391 (phone)
716-337-3391 (fax)
Email

Town of North Dansville
Timothy  R  Wolfanger -  Town Clerk
14 Clara Barton Street
Dansville  NY,   14437
585-335-2330 (phone)
585-335-4120 (fax)
Email

Town of North East
Lisa  M  Cope -  Town Clerk
19 Maple Avenue
Millerton  NY,   12546
518-789-3778 (phone)

Town of North Elba
Laurie  Curtis-Dudley -  Town Clerk
83 Wilmington Road
Lake Placid  NY,   12946
518-523-2162 (phone)
Email

Town of North Greenbush
Kathryn  Connolly -  Town Clerk
2 Douglas Street
Wynantskill  NY,   12198
518-283-4306 (phone)
518-283-7621 (fax)
Email

Town of North Harmony
Nancy  Thomas -  Town Clerk
3445 Old Bridge Road
Stow  NY,   14785
716-789-3445 (phone)
716-789-9308 (fax)
Email

Town of North Hempstead
Wayne   Wink -  Town Clerk
210 Plandome Road
Manhasset  NY,   11030
516-869-6311 (phone)
516-869-7762 (fax)
Email

Town of North Hudson
Sarah  Vinskus -  Town Clerk
3024 North Hudson
North Hudson  NY,   12855
518-532-7666 (phone)
518-932-0122 (fax)
Email

Town of North Norwich
Loretta  Smith -  Town Clerk
188 County Road 23
North Norwich  NY,   13814
607-334-9224 (phone)
607-336-8821 (fax)
Email

Town of North Salem
Veronica    Howley -  Town Clerk
266 Titicus Rd
North Salem  NY,   10560
914-669-5577 (phone)
914-669-8731 (fax)
Email

Town of Northampton
Elaine  Mihalik -  Town Clerk
412 South Main Street
Northville  NY,   12134
518-863-4040 (phone)
518-863-6499 (fax)
Email

Town of Northumberland
Denise    Murphy -  Town Clerk
17 Catherine Street
Gansevoort  NY,   12831
518-792-9179 (phone)
518-792-9203 (fax)
Email

Town of Norway
Lori  Grower -  Town Clerk
Newport   NY,   13416
315-845-8682 (phone)
315-845-8684 (fax)
Email

Town of Norwich
Martha  Vidler -  Town Clerk
157 County Route 32A
Norwich  NY,   13815
607-337-2301 (phone)
607-336-6367 (fax)
Email

Town of Nunda
Cindy  I  Essler -  Town Clerk
Nunda  NY,   14437
585-468-5177 (phone)
585-468-5548 (fax)
Email

Town of Oakfield
Melissa  Haacke -  Town Clerk
3219 Drake Street
Oakfield  NY,   14125
585-948-5835 (phone)
585-948-8108 (fax)
Email

Town of Ogden
Lynn  A  Bianchi -  Town Clerk
269 Ogden Center Road
Spencerport  NY,   14559
585-617-6114 (phone)
585-352-4590 (fax)
Email

Town of Ohio
Sandra  Gates -  Town Clerk
234 Nellis Road
Ohio  NY,   13324
315-826-7912 (phone)
315-826-7031 (fax)
Email

Town of Olean
Wannetta  Shelley -  Town Clerk
Olean  NY,   14760
716-373-0582 (phone)
Email

Town of Olive
Dawn  Giuditta -  Town Clerk
Drybrook Road
West Shokan  NY,   12494
845-657-2320 (phone)

Town of Oneonta
Cheryl  Shackelton -  Town Clerk
3966 Route 23
West Oneonta  NY,   13861
607-432-2900 (phone)
Email

Town of Onondaga
Lisa  M  Goodwin -  Town Clerk
5020 Ball Road
Syracuse  NY,   13215
315-469-1583 (phone)
315-469-3461 (fax)
Email

Town of Ontario
Debra  DeMinck -  Town Clerk
1850 Ridge Road
Ontario  NY,   14519
315-524-3441 (phone)
315-524-4903 (fax)
Email

Town of Oppenheim
Gloria  Brys -  Town Clerk
7528 State Highway 29
Dolgeville  NY,   13329-1717
315-429-9869 (phone)
315-568-3195 (fax)

Town of Orange
Joanne  Randall -  Town Clerk
899 Hornby Road
Beaver Dams  NY,   14812
607-962-2978 (phone)
607-962-1003 (fax)
Email

Town of Orangetown
Charlotte  Madigan -  Town Clerk
26 Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg  NY,   10962
845-359-5100 (phone)
845-359-2623 (fax)
Email

Town of Orangeville
Rosann  Lowder -  Town Clerk
3529 Route 20A
Warsaw  NY,   14569
585-786-2883 (phone)
585-786-3432 (fax)
Email

Town of Orchard Park
Carol  R  Hutton -  Town Clerk
S 4295 South Buffalo Street
Orchard Park  NY,   14127
716-662-6410 (phone)
Email

Town of Orleans
Tammy    Donnelly -  Town Clerk
20558 Sunrise Avenue
Lafargeville  NY,   13656
315-656-9950 (phone)
315-658-2513 (fax)
Email

Town of Orwell
Traci  LaVeck -  Town Clerk
1999 Co Rt 2
Orwell  NY,   13426
315-298-4347 (phone)
315-298-4347 (fax)
Email

Town of Osceola
Helen  Hall -  Town Clerk
42 Ryan Road
Williamstown  NY,   13493
315-599-7776 (phone)
315-599-7776 (fax)
Email

Town of Ossian
Stephen  Rauber -  Town Clerk & Historian
4706 Ossian Hill Road
Dansville  NY,   14437
585-335-7600 (phone)
585-335-9368 (fax)

Town of Ossining
Mary Ann    Roberts -  Town Clerk
16 Croton Avenue
Ossining  NY,   10562
914-762-8428 (phone)
914-941-0627 (fax)
Email

Town of Oswegatchie
Janet  Wheater -  Town Clerk
51 State Street
Heuvelton  NY,   13654
315-344-2400 (phone)
315-344-1246 (fax)
Email

Town of Oswego
Theresa  A  Cooper -  Town Clerk
2320 County Route 7
Oswego  NY,   13126
315-343-2586 (phone)
315-343-4414 (fax)
Email

Town of Otego
MaryAlice  Brown -  Town Clerk
3526 State Highway 7
Otego  NY,   13825
607-988-2698 (phone)
607-988-7081 (fax)
Email

Town of Otisco
Tammy  Ayers -  Town Clerk
1924 Barker Street
Tully  NY,   13159
315-696-4676 (phone)
315-696-4678 (fax)
Email

Town of Otsego
Pamela  A  Deane -  Town Clerk
811 County Highway 26
Fly Creek  NY,   13337
607-547-5631 (phone)
607-547-2067 (fax)
Email

Town of Otselic
Nika  Cole -  Town Clerk
133 County Road 13
South Otselic  NY,   13155
315-653-7201 (phone)
315-653-7596 (fax)
Email

Town of Otto
Betty  Huber -  Town Clerk
8610 Maples Road
Cattaraugus  NY,   14719
716-257-3623 (phone)
Email

Town of Ovid
James  Vangalio -  Town Clerk
7160 Main Street
Ovid  NY,   14521
607-869-9621 (phone)
607-869-9303 (fax)
Email

Town of Owasco
Bob  Shaw -  Town Clerk
Auburn  NY,   13021
315-253-9021 (phone)
315-253-2683 (fax)
Email

Town of Owego
Michael    Zimmer -  Town Clerk
2354 State Route 434
Apalachin  NY,   13732
607-687-2194 (phone)
607-687-2507 (fax)
Email

Town of Oxford
Mary  Houghtaling -  Town Clerk / Tax Collector / Registrar
3597 County Road 32
Oxford  NY,   13830
607-843-6222 (phone)
607-843-6541 (fax)

Town of Oyster Bay
James  Altadonna -  Town Clerk
977 Hicksville Road
Massapequa  NY,   11758
516-624-6332 (phone)
Email

Town of Palatine
Linda  Logan -  Town Clerk
141 W Grand Street
Palatine Bridge  NY,   13428
518-673-4487 (phone)
518-673-4487 (fax)
Email

Town of Palermo
Jean    Gulliver -  Town Clerk
53 County Route 35
Fulton  NY,   13069
315-593-2333 (phone)
315-598-2075 (fax)
Email

Town of Palmyra
Lyndall Ann  P  Green -  Town Clerk
1180 Canandaigua Road
Palmyra  NY,   14522
315-597-5521 (phone)
315-597-4013 (fax)
Email

Town of Pamelia
Paula  Schell -  Town Clerk
25859 NYS Route 37
Watertown  NY,   13601
315-785-9793 (phone)
315-788-0789 (fax)
Email

Town of Paris
Michael  Williamson -  Town Clerk
2580 Sulphur Springs Road
Sauquoit  NY,   13456
315-839-5400 (phone)
315-839-5770 (fax)
Email

Town of Parish
Kelly    Reader -  Town Clerk
2938 East Main Street
Parish  NY,   13131
315-625-4507 (phone)
315-625-4791 (fax)
Email

Town of Parma
Donna    Curry -  Town Clerk
1300 Hilton-Parma Corners Rd.
Hilton  NY,   14468
585-392-9461 (phone)
585-392-6659 (fax)
Email

Town of Patterson
Antoinette  Kopeck -  Town Clerk
1142 Route 311,
Patterson  NY,   12563
845-878-6500 (phone)
845-878-6343 (fax)
Email

Town of Pavilion
Lynne  Roblee -  Town Clerk
One Woodrow Dr
Pavilion  NY,   14525
585-584-2020 (phone)
585-332-6911 (fax)
Email

Town of Pawling
Catherine    Giordano -  Town Clerk
160 Charles Coleman Boulevard
Pawling  NY,   12564
845-855-5040 (phone)
845-855-0179 (fax)
Email

Town of Pelham
Colleen  Walsh -  Town Clerk
20 Fifth Avenue
Pelham  NY,   10803
914-738-0777 (phone)

Town of Pembroke
Nicole  Begin -  Town Clerk
1145 Main Road
Corfu  NY,   14036
585-599-4892 (phone)
Email

Town of Pendleton
Terry  I  Pienta -  Town Clerk
6570 Campbell Blvd
Lockport  NY,   14094
716-625-8833 (phone)
716-625-6295 (fax)
Email

Town of Penfield
Amy  M  Steklov -  Town Clerk
3100 Atlantic Avenue
Penfield  NY,   14526
585-340-8629 (phone)
585-340-8752 (fax)
Email

Town of Perinton
Jennifer  West -  Town Clerk
1350 Turk Hill Road
Fairport  NY,   14450
585-223-0770 (phone)
Email

Town of Perry
Sarah  Ballinger -  Town Clerk
22 S. Main St
Perry  NY,   14530
585-237-2241 (phone)
585-237-3074 (fax)
Email

To